v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Carinthian Lake Cup 2021->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 234)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Striednig UlrikeW55Individuals/No clubYES
3.Grassinger Helmut8200010M65Individuals/No clubYES
4.Striednig ThomasOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Adomaitis DonaldasBeginnerIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Striednig NinaW35Individuals/No clubYES
7.Adomaitis KristijonasM12Individuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Schellander Martin9999040M19HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
2.Cartagena EduardoM19HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
3.Zirnig Alexander8447448M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
4.Matti David1202303M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
5.Lohnauer Rudolf7882882M55HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
6.Almas Eszter2140847W55HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
7.Tischendorf WilliOpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
8.Kobin EvaOpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
9.Possegger BenediktOpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
10.Matti Kate1110888OpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
11.Primig HelgaBeginnerHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
12.Matti JonathanM10HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
13.Gaggl RomanM35HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
14.Tischendorf RichardM12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
15.Dobnik Rafael7727722M19OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
16.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M19OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
17.Chudoba Gregor8190267M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
18.Wenzel Hannes8220576M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
19.Rass - Venhauer Andrea8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
20.Herzog Christian8428017M55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
21.Tanner Helmut8241163M55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
22.Lex Barbara8220365W55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
23.Schweder Barbara9696969W55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
24.Dobnik Günther8181155M65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
25.Chudoba Björn2069570M10OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
26.Buchtele Markus8120473M35OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
27.Cudoba Klaus5657M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
28.Venhauer Otto8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
29.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
30.Venhauer Alvina8080710W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
31.Venhauer Laura8122000W16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
32.Reisenberger Roland8005468M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
33.Berger Hedi8010368W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
34.Kaminger Ingrid8130813W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
35.Palme Guni8024868W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
36.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
37.Adenstedt Nikolaus8091965M55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
38.Berger Gislind8150966W55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
39.Adenstedt Peo8081006M14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
40.Krischan Klaus811881M55EnnstalAustria
41.Lehofer Harald2087483OpenNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
42.Lehofer Petra46496W35Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
43.Germ Wolfgang46242M70Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
44.Brabek Peter81000810M19OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
45.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
46.Brabek Eva7111011W45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
47.Kailbauer Eva8140172W45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
48.Friessnig Joachim8133113M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
49.Brabek Walter8099033M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
50.Proske Herwig8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
51.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
52.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
53.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
54.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
55.Gruber Rudi9070566M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
56.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
57.Mayr Bernhard8653282M19HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
58.Angerer Andreas8653277M19HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
59.Kuttner Michael8653278M45HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
60.Zweiker Martina8653273W45HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
61.Waibl Wilhelm8653275M55HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
62.Zweiker Klaus8653271M55HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
63.Ivansson Jan8111122M65HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
64.Johansson Bernt8121054M65HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
65.Schnegg Peter8653272M65HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
66.Primus Elisabeth1050149W70NF Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
67.Gremmel Helmut8022220M19HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
68.Lang Gerhard8041074M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
69.Prader Albrecht2801158M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
70.Lang Karl8032032M55HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
71.Naskau Veronika438967W55HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
72.Pongratz Karl8031031M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
73.Hochwarter Rudolf8443444M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
74.Prader Johannes7002257BeginnerHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
75.Lang Matthias339021FamilieHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
76.Lang Maximilian49706M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
77.Prader Philipp8202555M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
78.Nilsson Simkovics Erik8460846M19OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
79.Nilsson Gunnel8540125W65OLC WienerwaldAustria
80.Hilbert Josef8210169M45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
81.Urbanek Dinah8460046W45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
82.Zapletal Josef8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
83.Hilbert Sabine8261062W55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
84.Urbanek Lauri8400584M12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
85.Urbanek Anina8400284W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
86.Werther Wolfgang8450045M65Wiener Akadem.TVAustriaYES
87.Kirchmeir Constantin8637636M19HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
88.Lipphart-kirchmeir Harald8477477M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
89.Aschacher Angelika9080469M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
90.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
91.Pidner Valentin8061156M65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
92.Kaltenbacher Pierre8080804M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
93.Kaltenbacher Helga320091W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
94.Ochenbauer Nicole2140839W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
95.Kaltenbacher Tobias939393FamilieHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
96.Ochenbauer Jonas2140854M12HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
97.Kaltenbacher David8108208M12HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
98.Ochenbauer Angelina2140832W12HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
99.Ochenbauer Niklas8320832M14HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
100.Steinwender Maximilian9908099M19SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
101.Vogell Arke8421012M19SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
102.Winkler Barbara1404500W19SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
103.Huss Arno8017017M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
104.Steinwender Michael237635M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
105.Mikula Dieter5391M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
106.Steinwender Irmgard230645W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
107.Angermann Barbara8400900W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
108.Unegg Franz8260671W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
109.Unegg Christine8301171W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
110.Mandl Robert8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
111.Dareb Andrea8040878W35SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
112.Penz Alexandra320260FamilieSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
113.Penz Caroline439278FamilieSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
114.Schall Nicolas427693FamilieSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
115.Dareb Katharina49929W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
116.Angermann Tobias2061265M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
117.Sendlhofer Christiana8400067W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
118.Winkler Nicole9007111W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
119.Unegg Elena8241005W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
120.Winkler Annika8223222W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
121.Steinwender Jakob9907099M18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
122.Angermann Anna9007888W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
123.Kubelka Stefan8223388M19Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
124.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
125.Allwinger Herwig8430100M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
126.Allwinger Tünde8200773W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
127.Allwinger Judit8088055W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
128.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
129.Berr Hans Jörg9997000OpenLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
130.Hartinger Sepp8200900M70Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
131.Pacher Hannes8011559M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
132.Greiner Markus8100170M45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
133.Aigmüller Thomas8250825M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
134.Pischinger Gerald8040768M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
135.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
136.Immervoll Christopher8719084M35SU Schöckl GrazAustria
137.Greiner Anton8230909M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
138.Hofer Lukas8241207M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
139.Klingenberg Felix8152008M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
140.Peinsith Tanja2444013W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
141.Monsberger Eva8101810W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
142.Brischnik Charlotte7200541W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
143.Holzer Kerstin2045602W16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
144.Stracke Amelie8400040W16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
145.Wendler Michael320227M55Fun-Orienteering GrazAustria
146.Woltsche Johannes8516473M19OLC GrazAustriaYES
147.Hofer Anna442585W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
148.Woltsche Nora8301830W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
149.Scherr Bruno8121117M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
150.Gusel Franz54654M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
151.Polster Josef8010762M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
152.Scherr Hildegard1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
153.Prommer Günther2066430M70NF BrücklAustriaYES
154.Prommer Martha2066435W70NF BrücklAustriaYES
155.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M45HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
156.Skern Marina8010775W45NF WienAustriaYES
157.Skern Tim8110756M65NF WienAustriaYES
158.Skern Anna8240511W12NF WienAustriaYES
159.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
160.Holper Leo8000087M19Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
161.Patscheider Lukas8627747M19Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
162.Egarter Michaela8074777W45Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
163.Scheikl Gottfried8000097M55Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
164.Kradischnig Günter8611028M55Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
165.Gollinger Paul8380038M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
166.Kasper Lukas1720202M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
167.Fuchs Max8077577M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
168.Houdek Felix8290029M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
169.Schmalhardt Matthias8390039M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
170.Schnepf Oliver8181019M14Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
171.Midl Matthias8400184M16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
172.Reicher Paul8122005M16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
173.Maier Thomas8228828M16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
174.Perl Katharina8088002W16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
175.Prutsch Joel8300083M18Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES

Germany
1.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M19OC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Kleipa Torsten8091063M55OLF MainzGermanyYES
3.Gnabs Martin8632429M55OEC FrankfurtGermanyYES

Italy
1.Weitlaner Andreas8222112M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Happacher Franz8400094M55Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Weitlaner Simone8111178BeginnerHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Weitlaner Jonas8101204M12Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
5.Weitlaner Niklas8081114M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
6.Pfeifhofer Felix8410041M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
7.Wild Michael8290105M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
8.Happacher Marie-christine8400069W18Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES

Romania
1.Biro Alexandru8668798M19Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Anca Deac8033140W19Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Manu Cristian 7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Sebestyen Carla7205525W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Man Antonia8033148W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Manu Andreea8033145W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Sabou Tania8033141W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Roman Alexandra8668797W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Creciun Alexandra8033149W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

Slovenia
1.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592FamilieŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Pust Tomaž8200080M19Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Šuc Teja2070920W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
12.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
13.Šuc Tin438998FamilieOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
14.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
15.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
16.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
17.Kölner Brina2113842W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
18.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
19.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
20.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
21.Bončina Igor2114457OpenOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
22.Bončina Vianez422512W10Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
23.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W19Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
24.Jevševar Jedert2050470OpenOK BrežiceSlovenia
25.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
26.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
27.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
28.Nelson Charles202151M70OK AzimutSloveniaYES

Spain
1.Ortiz Sánchez Ulises8622524M19O-riéntateSpain

Switzerland
1.Müller Nicolas1213141M19OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2.Müller Annina8641430W19OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES