v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Carinthian Lake Cup 2021->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 234)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Adomaitis DonaldasBeginnerIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Adomaitis KristijonasM12Individuals/No clubYES
3.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No clubYES
4.Grassinger Helmut8200010M65Individuals/No clubYES
5.Striednig ThomasOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Striednig NinaW35Individuals/No clubYES
7.Striednig UlrikeW55Individuals/No clubYES

Ennstal
1.Krischan Klaus811881M55EnnstalAustria

Fun-Orienteering Graz
1.Wendler Michael320227M55Fun-Orienteering GrazAustria

Haunold Orienteering Team
1.Weitlaner Simone8111178BeginnerHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Weitlaner Jonas8101204M12Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Weitlaner Niklas8081114M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Pfeifhofer Felix8410041M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
5.Wild Michael8290105M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
6.Weitlaner Andreas8222112M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
7.Happacher Franz8400094M55Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
8.Happacher Marie-christine8400069W18Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES

HSV Absam Orientierungslauf
1.Mayr Bernhard8653282M19HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
2.Angerer Andreas8653277M19HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
3.Kuttner Michael8653278M45HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
4.Zweiker Klaus8653271M55HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
5.Waibl Wilhelm8653275M55HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
6.Ivansson Jan8111122M65HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
7.Schnegg Peter8653272M65HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
8.Johansson Bernt8121054M65HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
9.Zweiker Martina8653273W45HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M45HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

HSV OL Villach
1.Primig HelgaBeginnerHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
2.Matti JonathanM10HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
3.Tischendorf RichardM12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
4.Cartagena EduardoM19HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
5.Schellander Martin9999040M19HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
6.Gaggl RomanM35HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
7.Matti David1202303M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
8.Zirnig Alexander8447448M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
9.Lohnauer Rudolf7882882M55HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
10.Matti Kate1110888OpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
11.Possegger BenediktOpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
12.Tischendorf WilliOpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
13.Kobin EvaOpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
14.Almas Eszter2140847W55HSV OL VillachAustriaYES

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Kaltenbacher Tobias939393FamilieHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Ochenbauer Jonas2140854M12HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
3.Kaltenbacher David8108208M12HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
4.Ochenbauer Niklas8320832M14HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
5.Kirchmeir Constantin8637636M19HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
6.Kaltenbacher Pierre8080804M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
7.Lipphart-kirchmeir Harald8477477M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Aschacher Angelika9080469M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
9.Pidner Valentin8061156M65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
10.Ochenbauer Angelina2140832W12HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
11.Kaltenbacher Helga320091W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
12.Ochenbauer Nicole2140839W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
13.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Prader Johannes7002257BeginnerHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
2.Lang Matthias339021FamilieHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
3.Prader Philipp8202555M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
4.Lang Maximilian49706M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
5.Gremmel Helmut8022220M19HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
6.Lang Gerhard8041074M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
7.Prader Albrecht2801158M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
8.Lang Karl8032032M55HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
9.Pongratz Karl8031031M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
10.Hochwarter Rudolf8443444M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
11.Naskau Veronika438967W55HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Gusel Franz54654M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
2.Polster Josef8010762M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
3.Scherr Bruno8121117M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
4.Scherr Hildegard1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W19Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Kubelka Stefan8223388M19Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
2.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
3.Allwinger Herwig8430100M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
4.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
5.Hartinger Sepp8200900M70Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
6.Berr Hans Jörg9997000OpenLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
7.Allwinger Judit8088055W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
8.Allwinger Tünde8200773W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Germ Wolfgang46242M70Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
2.Lehofer Harald2087483OpenNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
3.Lehofer Petra46496W35Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
2.Gruber Rudi9070566M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
3.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Urbanek Lauri8400584M12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Hilbert Josef8210169M45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
3.Zapletal Josef8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
4.Urbanek Anina8400284W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
5.Urbanek Dinah8460046W45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
6.Hilbert Sabine8261062W55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES

NF Brückl
1.Prommer Günther2066430M70NF BrücklAustriaYES
2.Prommer Martha2066435W70NF BrücklAustriaYES

NF Steiermark
1.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES

NF Villach Orienteering
1.Primus Elisabeth1050149W70NF Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES

NF Wien
1.Skern Tim8110756M65NF WienAustriaYES
2.Skern Anna8240511W12NF WienAustriaYES
3.Skern Marina8010775W45NF WienAustriaYES

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Brabek Peter81000810M19OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Proske Herwig8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Friessnig Joachim8133113M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Brabek Walter8099033M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Brabek Eva7111011W45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Kailbauer Eva8140172W45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

OC München
1.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M19OC MünchenGermanyYES

OEC Frankfurt
1.Gnabs Martin8632429M55OEC FrankfurtGermanyYES

OK Azimut
1.Nelson Charles202151M70OK AzimutSloveniaYES

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Jevševar Jedert2050470OpenOK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia

OLC Graz
1.Woltsche Johannes8516473M19OLC GrazAustriaYES
2.Hofer Anna442585W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
3.Woltsche Nora8301830W19OLC GrazAustriaYES

OLC Union Viktring
1.Chudoba Björn2069570M10OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2.Dobnik Rafael7727722M19OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
3.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M19OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
4.Buchtele Markus8120473M35OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
5.Wenzel Hannes8220576M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
6.Chudoba Gregor8190267M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
7.Herzog Christian8428017M55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
8.Tanner Helmut8241163M55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
9.Dobnik Günther8181155M65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
10.Cudoba Klaus5657M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
11.Venhauer Otto8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
12.Venhauer Alvina8080710W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
13.Venhauer Laura8122000W16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
14.Rass - Venhauer Andrea8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
15.Schweder Barbara9696969W55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
16.Lex Barbara8220365W55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
17.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

OLC Wienerwald
1.Nilsson Simkovics Erik8460846M19OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
2.Nilsson Gunnel8540125W65OLC WienerwaldAustria

OLF Mainz
1.Kleipa Torsten8091063M55OLF MainzGermanyYES

OLG Thun
1.Müller Nicolas1213141M19OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2.Müller Annina8641430W19OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Šuc Tin438998FamilieOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Pust Tomaž8200080M19Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Šuc Teja2070920W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
12.Kölner Brina2113842W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
13.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
14.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
15.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
16.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
17.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Bončina Igor2114457OpenOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
2.Bončina Vianez422512W10Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

O-riéntate
1.Ortiz Sánchez Ulises8622524M19O-riéntateSpain

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Adenstedt Peo8081006M14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
2.Reisenberger Roland8005468M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
3.Adenstedt Nikolaus8091965M55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
4.Kaminger Ingrid8130813W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
5.Berger Hedi8010368W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
6.Palme Guni8024868W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
7.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
8.Berger Gislind8150966W55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Schall Nicolas427693FamilieSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
2.Penz Caroline439278FamilieSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
3.Penz Alexandra320260FamilieSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
4.Angermann Tobias2061265M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
5.Steinwender Jakob9907099M18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
6.Steinwender Maximilian9908099M19SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
7.Vogell Arke8421012M19SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
8.Steinwender Michael237635M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
9.Mikula Dieter5391M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
10.Huss Arno8017017M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
11.Mandl Robert8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
12.Dareb Katharina49929W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
13.Winkler Nicole9007111W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
14.Sendlhofer Christiana8400067W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
15.Unegg Elena8241005W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
16.Winkler Annika8223222W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
17.Angermann Anna9007888W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
18.Winkler Barbara1404500W19SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
19.Dareb Andrea8040878W35SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
20.Angermann Barbara8400900W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
21.Unegg Franz8260671W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
22.Steinwender Irmgard230645W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
23.Unegg Christine8301171W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband
1.Fuchs Max8077577M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
2.Houdek Felix8290029M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
3.Schmalhardt Matthias8390039M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
4.Gollinger Paul8380038M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
5.Kasper Lukas1720202M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
6.Schnepf Oliver8181019M14Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
7.Midl Matthias8400184M16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
8.Reicher Paul8122005M16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
9.Maier Thomas8228828M16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
10.Prutsch Joel8300083M18Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
11.Patscheider Lukas8627747M19Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
12.Holper Leo8000087M19Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
13.Kradischnig Günter8611028M55Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
14.Scheikl Gottfried8000097M55Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
15.Perl Katharina8088002W16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
16.Egarter Michaela8074777W45Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Manu Cristian 7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Biro Alexandru8668798M19Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Man Antonia8033148W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Sebestyen Carla7205525W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Manu Andreea8033145W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Sabou Tania8033141W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Creciun Alexandra8033149W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Roman Alexandra8668797W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Anca Deac8033140W19Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Greiner Anton8230909M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2.Hofer Lukas8241207M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Klingenberg Felix8152008M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Immervoll Christopher8719084M35SU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Greiner Markus8100170M45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Aigmüller Thomas8250825M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
7.Pischinger Gerald8040768M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
8.Pacher Hannes8011559M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
9.Brischnik Charlotte7200541W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
10.Monsberger Eva8101810W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
11.Peinsith Tanja2444013W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
12.Holzer Kerstin2045602W16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
13.Stracke Amelie8400040W16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
14.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592FamilieŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Wiener Akadem.TV
1.Werther Wolfgang8450045M65Wiener Akadem.TVAustriaYES