v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Romo JavierBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Apostol Victor1420170Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Angelov Ivan7900017Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Landefeld Rico1301782Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Beierlein Uwe9002242Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
20.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
21.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
22.Chapman Dave8660064Bahn A - LangSouthern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
23.Fujak Vladimir425448Bahn A - LangKysucke Nove MestoSlovakia
24.Hagen Alexander2036246Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
25.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
26.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
27.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
28.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
29.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
30.Mardones Diego7997396Bahn A - LangCAS-MPEGermany
31.Seeger Isabel8118188Bahn A - LangTSV BernhardswaldGermany

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Cussac EglantineBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Roger IsoldaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Pommerenke Katharina-Marleen7207152Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
4.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
5.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
6.Mirkovic MarijanBahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
7.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
8.Holtz Conny9452288Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
9.Szücs LászlóBahn B - MittelCAS-MPEGermany

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
2.Mirkovic ZvonimirBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
3.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
4.Badia Landefeld GilBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
5.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
6.Maureira María JoséBahn C - KurzCAS-MPEGermany
7.Valverde FelipeBahn C - KurzCAS-MPEGermany
8.Pineda DanteBahn C - KurzCAS-MPEGermany