v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jesenná cena Sporka 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 214)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M-10
1.Varga Ján2141148M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Havlík Andrej307272M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Berky Jakub1407858M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Kotuliak Peter2088215M-10TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Šutka Alex Luis2079540M-10Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
6.Rybar PavolM-10Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

W-10
1.Feriancová Lenka2141135W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Bobovská Veronika2129202W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Syrová Lucia1407857W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Máčajová Zina2118085W-10Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
5.Jonášová Ema2049987W-10Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
6.Kováčová Lucia442600W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Knížová Katarína2118099W-10TRIAXSlovakia

M-12
1.Dojčar Damián1407854M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Dolný Michal8300010M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Ondovčík Daniel1888446M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Mikloš Matúš406924M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Jendek Ondrej1407855M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Ondra Gregor1888445M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Valach Eli2118108M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Cisár Dávid2136737M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Lanátor Jakub307361M-12TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Brňák Jakub2049999M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
11.Dokupil Ján2079534M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
12.Prutkay Patrik2114238M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
13.Vaňo Matúš7900097M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
14.Kníž Filip2133071M-12TRIAXSlovakia

W-12
1.Šipošová Hana2120012W-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Kotuliaková Lea2078498W-12TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Vorlíčková Lucia2049981W-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
4.Baloghová Zora2028798W-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
5.Brňáková Diana2049994W-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia

M-14
1.Hostačný Samuel406927M-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Kapusta Lukáš1407856M-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Zedníček Michal219102M-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Šmelík Daniel442590M-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Koman Ján2124800M-14TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Novosad Adam2103264M-14TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-14ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

W-14
1.Ježíková Gabriela8060806W-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Buršíková Martina2017100W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Herna Nicole2104581W-14TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Žilincová Paulína2103271W-14Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
5.Šutková Anamária2049989W-14Športový klub SandbergSlovakia

M-16
1.Ditri Nicholas1407838M-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Molnár Vladimír2111072M-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Dolný Marek2111071M-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Hummel Jakub2092467M-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Prutkay Filip2049996M-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
6.Urban Michal2027942M-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
7.Lago Oliver8228223M-16ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

W-16
1.Ondovčíková Eva1888447W-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Zelníková Barbora1407850W-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Vorlíčková Martina2049985W-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
4.Školeková Jana2132984W-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
5.Bellušová Mária2120022W-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
6.Stupavská DianaW-16Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

M-18
1.Urban Matej2027944M-18Športový klub SandbergSlovakia

M19-
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M19-FSPV Erste BankAustria
2.Suntila Juha1399941M19-Turun MetsänkävijätFinland
3.Kebis PavolM19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Syrový Tomáš8400090M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Karch Peter 8303074M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Havlík Adam1407834M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Jančík Filip8300002M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Mikluš Marián8000029M19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Stubna Philip1399407M19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Bukovac Pavol8115118M19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
11.Mižúr Peter8116785M19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
12.Jonáš Radoslav7209462M19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
13.Urban Marek2027943M19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
14.Müller Matej8240596M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
15.Papuga Miroslav886720M19-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
16.Piovarči Michal2090843M19-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

W19-
1.Tsipushtanova AnastasiiaW19-KSO "Томь"Russia
2.Ježíková Ľubomíra2120015W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Ondovčíková Lucia7212124W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Pijáková Barbora8133318W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Fedorová Katarína8445533W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Jablonovská Lenka8660504W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Šmelíková Hana9200733W19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Sýkorová Katarína2099593W19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Slaná Lenka2132983W19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
10.Urbanová Monika2027945W19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
11.Skrúcaná Simone2110806W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
12.Papugova Katarina9999903W19-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
13.Papugová Andrea2051346W19-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
14.Sedileková Ela8116746W19-ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia

M40-
1.Puupponen Erno7121173M40-Espoon SuuntaFinland
2.Salonen Kari9730127M40-Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
3.Bednárik Martin406996M40-ŠK Cart print NitraSlovakia
4.Jančík Tomáš8200011M40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Spišiak Marian7210911M40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Lanátor Tibor445617M40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Mikluš Rastislav1771226M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Kotuliak Ivan2078495M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Koman Marek2124765M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Borský Martin435206M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
11.Novotný Petr2067992M40-Dukla BlanskoCzech Republic
12.Vaňo Marek1919919M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
13.Vorlíček Peter2049993M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
14.Brňák Štefan2049992M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
15.Dokupil Rastislav2079533M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
16.Balogh Richard2027941M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
17.Kováč Milan2043834M40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
18.Kizhaev Denis7940590M40-Orienta-VictoriaRussia
19.Papuga František307290M40-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
20.Kníž Peter2133073M40-TRIAXSlovakia
21.Stupavský MiroslavM40-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
22.Féder Medard7201804M40-Klub OB AŠK PezinokSlovakia

W40-
1.Ondovčíková Daniela8101080W40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Šipošová Zuzana219137W40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Lanátorová Katarína307269W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Vávrová Erika9201324W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Puls Svelana2133069W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Kotuliaková Petra2078494W40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Bednáriková Táňa416825W40-KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
9.Baloghová Hana2028800W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
10.Brňáková Martina2049995W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
11.Jonášová Marta2049988W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
12.Bartalosová Ivana2132981W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
13.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
14.Prutkayová Veronika2128445W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
15.Šmelíková Barbora307356W40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
16.Kováčová Katarína2043833W40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
17.Papugová Elena416733W40-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
18.Knížová Lenka2120028W40-TRIAXSlovakia
19.Slatinská Ľubica 2114241W40-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

M55-
1.Oravec Ivan219143M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Paulo Miloš46289M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Piják Jaroslav1407868M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Piják Vladislav8644312M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Fedor Jozef46281M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Beleš Milan1407851M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Poláček Pavol1407867M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Formanko Dušan2099591M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Jánoška Jozef8100017M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Rybár Dušan2045172M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
11.Mikluš Viktor406913M55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
12.Mižúr Ján2079503M55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
13.Nebeský Ján2095951M55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
14.Palička Miroslav8667993M55-KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
15.Fekiač Jozef2042534M55-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
16.Jurčík Juraj2109753M55-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

W55-
1.Fraňová Marie416515W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Kavecká Soňa1407848W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Pijáková Iveta1407866W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Vávrová Beata682341W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Jánošková Taťjana8400039W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Daříčková Katarína362807W55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Fekiačová Mária53793W55-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

Open
1.Sedliak Marek9201843OpenIndividuals/No club
2.Ferianc Peter2111093OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Bobovský Vladimír1425371OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Varga Ján2111094OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Ondra FrantišekOpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Belesova ZuzanaOpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Tomašovič Michal219144OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Novosad Tibor2103265OpenTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Zúbek Martin2095930OpenTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Lovás Lukáš2045687OpenTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
11.Lovás MartinOpenTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
12.Dulák Silvester9900803OpenKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
13.Mazák Ján2102811OpenŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
14.Rua Pedro246355OpenOri-EstarrejaPortugal
15.Koľveková Veronika307435OpenKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
16.Brunovský Simon2136715OpenTRIAXSlovakia
17.Lukáčik Matúš2116472OpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
18.Cori Adela8180895OpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
19.Buršík JánOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
20.Vrábeľ RenéOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
21.Fekete MichalOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
22.Šelc MichalOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
23.Lohnert MartinOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
24.Šuníková Dana2420043OpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

MW-R
1.Stankovic Jakub307364MW-RIndividuals/No club
2.Ihring JurajMW-RIndividuals/No club
3.Rakayova HanaMW-RDetská Tour Petra SaganaSlovakia
4.Rakay Viliam MW-RDetská Tour Petra SaganaSlovakia
5.Honsch Juraj1407852MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Fedorová Žofia416725MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Gschwandtner Alexandra2141153MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Cisár Tomáš2111073MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Ježík Viktor1407843MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Bobovská Nela1407837MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Ferianc Adrian2141131MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Honsch Ondrej1407853MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Vargová Zoja219138MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Kocúrová Barbora2067244MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
15.Zúbeková Dorota2133885MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
16.Kanávor Richard2067242MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
17.Kocúr Boris2126240MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
18.Zúbeková Hana2095979MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
19.Sýkora Alan2133067MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
20.Mazáková Anna2120073MW-RŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
21.Máčajová Hana2118097MW-RŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
22.Lohnertová LindaMW-RNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

N
1.Šujanská Terézia2092468NIndividuals/No club
2.Peneder Manuela9701216NFSPV Erste BankAustria
3.Fedorová Eliška416720NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Berkyová Zuzka1407863NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Miklošová Zuzana2111080NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Čabounová Kristína 338220NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Pinter AndrejNŠK Triturus NitraSlovakia
8.Pinter MatúšNŠK Triturus NitraSlovakia
9.Lovásová Alžbeta2120019NTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
10.Duláková Renáta876001NKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
11.Kosterec Milo2132982NŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
12.Kostercová Vlasta2118102NŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
13.Antal Matúš445611NŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
14.Poláková Katarína2133072NTRIAXSlovakia
15.Lacova ZuzanaNNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
16.Rybar AndrejNNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia