v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jesenná cena Sporka 2019->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 214)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Ihring JurajMW-RIndividuals/No club
2.Stankovic Jakub307364MW-RIndividuals/No club
3.Šujanská Terézia2092468NIndividuals/No club
4.Sedliak Marek9201843OpenIndividuals/No club

Detská Tour Petra Sagana
1.Rakay Viliam MW-RDetská Tour Petra SaganaSlovakia
2.Rakayova HanaMW-RDetská Tour Petra SaganaSlovakia

Dukla Blansko
1.Novotný Petr2067992M40-Dukla BlanskoCzech Republic

Espoon Suunta
1.Puupponen Erno7121173M40-Espoon SuuntaFinland

FSPV Erste Bank
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M19-FSPV Erste BankAustria
2.Peneder Manuela9701216NFSPV Erste BankAustria

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Salonen Kari9730127M40-Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok
1.Féder Medard7201804M40-Klub OB AŠK PezinokSlovakia

Klub OB ATU Košice
1.Papuga Miroslav886720M19-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
2.Papuga František307290M40-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
3.Koľveková Veronika307435OpenKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
4.Papugova Katarina9999903W19-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
5.Papugová Andrea2051346W19-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
6.Papugová Elena416733W40-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
1.Berky Jakub1407858M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Varga Ján2141148M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Havlík Andrej307272M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Ondovčík Daniel1888446M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Mikloš Matúš406924M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Dolný Michal8300010M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Dojčar Damián1407854M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Ondra Gregor1888445M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Valach Eli2118108M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Cisár Dávid2136737M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Jendek Ondrej1407855M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Hostačný Samuel406927M-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Kapusta Lukáš1407856M-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Zedníček Michal219102M-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Dolný Marek2111071M-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Ditri Nicholas1407838M-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Molnár Vladimír2111072M-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Syrový Tomáš8400090M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
19.Kebis PavolM19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
20.Karch Peter 8303074M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
21.Havlík Adam1407834M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
22.Jančík Filip8300002M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
23.Spišiak Marian7210911M40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
24.Jančík Tomáš8200011M40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
25.Beleš Milan1407851M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
26.Poláček Pavol1407867M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
27.Oravec Ivan219143M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
28.Paulo Miloš46289M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
29.Piják Vladislav8644312M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
30.Piják Jaroslav1407868M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
31.Fedor Jozef46281M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
32.Honsch Ondrej1407853MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
33.Ferianc Adrian2141131MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
34.Bobovská Nela1407837MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
35.Cisár Tomáš2111073MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
36.Ježík Viktor1407843MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
37.Honsch Juraj1407852MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
38.Fedorová Žofia416725MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
39.Gschwandtner Alexandra2141153MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
40.Vargová Zoja219138MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
41.Čabounová Kristína 338220NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
42.Berkyová Zuzka1407863NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
43.Fedorová Eliška416720NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
44.Miklošová Zuzana2111080NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
45.Ondra FrantišekOpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
46.Varga Ján2111094OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
47.Bobovský Vladimír1425371OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
48.Ferianc Peter2111093OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
49.Belesova ZuzanaOpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
50.Tomašovič Michal219144OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
51.Feriancová Lenka2141135W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
52.Bobovská Veronika2129202W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
53.Syrová Lucia1407857W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
54.Šipošová Hana2120012W-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
55.Ježíková Gabriela8060806W-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
56.Ondovčíková Eva1888447W-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
57.Zelníková Barbora1407850W-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
58.Ježíková Ľubomíra2120015W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
59.Ondovčíková Lucia7212124W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
60.Pijáková Barbora8133318W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
61.Fedorová Katarína8445533W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
62.Jablonovská Lenka8660504W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
63.Šipošová Zuzana219137W40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
64.Ondovčíková Daniela8101080W40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
65.Pijáková Iveta1407866W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
66.Kavecká Soňa1407848W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
67.Fraňová Marie416515W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves
1.Palička Miroslav8667993M55-KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
2.Duláková Renáta876001NKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
3.Dulák Silvester9900803OpenKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
4.Bednáriková Táňa416825W40-KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia

KSO "Томь"
1.Tsipushtanova AnastasiiaW19-KSO "Томь"Russia

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos
1.Rybar PavolM-10Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
2.Piovarči Michal2090843M19-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
3.Stupavský MiroslavM40-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
4.Jurčík Juraj2109753M55-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
5.Lohnertová LindaMW-RNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
6.Lacova ZuzanaNNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
7.Rybar AndrejNNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
8.Lohnert MartinOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
9.Šuníková Dana2420043OpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
10.Šelc MichalOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
11.Cori Adela8180895OpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
12.Buršík JánOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
13.Lukáčik Matúš2116472OpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
14.Vrábeľ RenéOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
15.Fekete MichalOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
16.Stupavská DianaW-16Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
17.Slatinská Ľubica 2114241W40-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

Orienta-Victoria
1.Kizhaev Denis7940590M40-Orienta-VictoriaRussia

Ori-Estarreja
1.Rua Pedro246355OpenOri-EstarrejaPortugal

ŠK Cart print Nitra
1.Bednárik Martin406996M40-ŠK Cart print NitraSlovakia

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Sedileková Ela8116746W19-ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia

ŠK Triturus Nitra
1.Pinter AndrejNŠK Triturus NitraSlovakia
2.Pinter MatúšNŠK Triturus NitraSlovakia

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-14ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Lago Oliver8228223M-16ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Müller Matej8240596M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Kováč Milan2043834M40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Fekiač Jozef2042534M55-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Kováčová Lucia442600W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Skrúcaná Simone2110806W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Šmelíková Barbora307356W40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Kováčová Katarína2043833W40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
10.Fekiačová Mária53793W55-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

Športový klub Sandberg
1.Šutka Alex Luis2079540M-10Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
2.Vaňo Matúš7900097M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
3.Prutkay Patrik2114238M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
4.Brňák Jakub2049999M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
5.Dokupil Ján2079534M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
6.Urban Michal2027942M-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
7.Prutkay Filip2049996M-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
8.Urban Matej2027944M-18Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
9.Urban Marek2027943M19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
10.Jonáš Radoslav7209462M19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
11.Vaňo Marek1919919M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
12.Dokupil Rastislav2079533M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
13.Vorlíček Peter2049993M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
14.Balogh Richard2027941M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
15.Brňák Štefan2049992M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
16.Máčajová Hana2118097MW-RŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
17.Mazáková Anna2120073MW-RŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
18.Antal Matúš445611NŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
19.Kostercová Vlasta2118102NŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
20.Kosterec Milo2132982NŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
21.Mazák Ján2102811OpenŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
22.Máčajová Zina2118085W-10Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
23.Jonášová Ema2049987W-10Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
24.Brňáková Diana2049994W-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
25.Vorlíčková Lucia2049981W-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
26.Baloghová Zora2028798W-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
27.Šutková Anamária2049989W-14Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
28.Žilincová Paulína2103271W-14Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
29.Bellušová Mária2120022W-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
30.Vorlíčková Martina2049985W-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
31.Školeková Jana2132984W-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
32.Slaná Lenka2132983W19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
33.Urbanová Monika2027945W19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
34.Prutkayová Veronika2128445W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
35.Brňáková Martina2049995W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
36.Baloghová Hana2028800W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
37.Bartalosová Ivana2132981W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
38.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
39.Jonášová Marta2049988W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia

TJ Ioan 1209
1.Lovásová Alžbeta2120019NTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
2.Lovás MartinOpenTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
3.Lovás Lukáš2045687OpenTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Lanátor Jakub307361M-12TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Šmelík Daniel442590M-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Hummel Jakub2092467M-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Mikluš Marián8000029M19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Stubna Philip1399407M19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Lanátor Tibor445617M40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Rybár Dušan2045172M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Formanko Dušan2099591M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Jánoška Jozef8100017M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Buršíková Martina2017100W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
11.Lanátorová Katarína307269W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
12.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
13.Vávrová Erika9201324W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
14.Puls Svelana2133069W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
15.Vávrová Beata682341W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
16.Jánošková Taťjana8400039W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Kotuliak Peter2088215M-10TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Koman Ján2124800M-14TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Novosad Adam2103264M-14TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Bukovac Pavol8115118M19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Mižúr Peter8116785M19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Borský Martin435206M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Koman Marek2124765M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Mikluš Rastislav1771226M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Kotuliak Ivan2078495M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Mižúr Ján2079503M55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
11.Mikluš Viktor406913M55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
12.Nebeský Ján2095951M55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
13.Sýkora Alan2133067MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
14.Kocúr Boris2126240MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
15.Zúbeková Hana2095979MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
16.Kocúrová Barbora2067244MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
17.Zúbeková Dorota2133885MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
18.Kanávor Richard2067242MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
19.Novosad Tibor2103265OpenTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
20.Zúbek Martin2095930OpenTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
21.Kotuliaková Lea2078498W-12TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
22.Herna Nicole2104581W-14TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
23.Sýkorová Katarína2099593W19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
24.Šmelíková Hana9200733W19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
25.Kotuliaková Petra2078494W40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
26.Daříčková Katarína362807W55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

TRIAX
1.Kníž Filip2133071M-12TRIAXSlovakia
2.Kníž Peter2133073M40-TRIAXSlovakia
3.Poláková Katarína2133072NTRIAXSlovakia
4.Brunovský Simon2136715OpenTRIAXSlovakia
5.Knížová Katarína2118099W-10TRIAXSlovakia
6.Knížová Lenka2120028W40-TRIAXSlovakia

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Suntila Juha1399941M19-Turun MetsänkävijätFinland