v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jesenná cena Sporka 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 214)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Sedliak Marek9201843OpenIndividuals/No club
2.Stankovic Jakub307364MW-RIndividuals/No club
3.Ihring JurajMW-RIndividuals/No club
4.Šujanská Terézia2092468NIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M19-FSPV Erste BankAustria
2.Peneder Manuela9701216NFSPV Erste BankAustria

Czech Republic
1.Novotný Petr2067992M40-Dukla BlanskoCzech Republic

Finland
1.Puupponen Erno7121173M40-Espoon SuuntaFinland
2.Salonen Kari9730127M40-Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
3.Suntila Juha1399941M19-Turun MetsänkävijätFinland

Portugal
1.Rua Pedro246355OpenOri-EstarrejaPortugal

Russia
1.Tsipushtanova AnastasiiaW19-KSO "Томь"Russia
2.Kizhaev Denis7940590M40-Orienta-VictoriaRussia

Slovakia
1.Bednárik Martin406996M40-ŠK Cart print NitraSlovakia
2.Rakayova HanaMW-RDetská Tour Petra SaganaSlovakia
3.Rakay Viliam MW-RDetská Tour Petra SaganaSlovakia
4.Havlík Andrej307272M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Varga Ján2141148M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Berky Jakub1407858M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Syrová Lucia1407857W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Bobovská Veronika2129202W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Feriancová Lenka2141135W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Hostačný Samuel406927M-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Kapusta Lukáš1407856M-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Zedníček Michal219102M-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Ježíková Gabriela8060806W-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Havlík Adam1407834M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Jančík Filip8300002M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Karch Peter 8303074M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Kebis PavolM19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Syrový Tomáš8400090M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
19.Jablonovská Lenka8660504W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
20.Fedorová Katarína8445533W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
21.Ježíková Ľubomíra2120015W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
22.Pijáková Barbora8133318W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
23.Ondovčíková Lucia7212124W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
24.Jančík Tomáš8200011M40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
25.Spišiak Marian7210911M40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
26.Šipošová Zuzana219137W40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
27.Ondovčíková Daniela8101080W40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
28.Tomašovič Michal219144OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
29.Belesova ZuzanaOpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
30.Ferianc Peter2111093OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
31.Bobovský Vladimír1425371OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
32.Ondra FrantišekOpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
33.Varga Ján2111094OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
34.Honsch Ondrej1407853MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
35.Ježík Viktor1407843MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
36.Cisár Tomáš2111073MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
37.Bobovská Nela1407837MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
38.Ferianc Adrian2141131MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
39.Fedorová Žofia416725MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
40.Gschwandtner Alexandra2141153MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
41.Vargová Zoja219138MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
42.Honsch Juraj1407852MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
43.Oravec Ivan219143M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
44.Paulo Miloš46289M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
45.Beleš Milan1407851M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
46.Poláček Pavol1407867M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
47.Piják Jaroslav1407868M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
48.Piják Vladislav8644312M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
49.Fedor Jozef46281M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
50.Fraňová Marie416515W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
51.Pijáková Iveta1407866W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
52.Kavecká Soňa1407848W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
53.Dojčar Damián1407854M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
54.Jendek Ondrej1407855M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
55.Ondra Gregor1888445M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
56.Valach Eli2118108M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
57.Cisár Dávid2136737M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
58.Ondovčík Daniel1888446M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
59.Mikloš Matúš406924M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
60.Dolný Michal8300010M-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
61.Šipošová Hana2120012W-12Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
62.Dolný Marek2111071M-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
63.Ditri Nicholas1407838M-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
64.Molnár Vladimír2111072M-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
65.Zelníková Barbora1407850W-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
66.Ondovčíková Eva1888447W-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
67.Berkyová Zuzka1407863NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
68.Fedorová Eliška416720NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
69.Čabounová Kristína 338220NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
70.Miklošová Zuzana2111080NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
71.Šmelík Daniel442590M-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
72.Buršíková Martina2017100W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
73.Stubna Philip1399407M19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
74.Mikluš Marián8000029M19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
75.Lanátor Tibor445617M40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
76.Lanátorová Katarína307269W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
77.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
78.Vávrová Erika9201324W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
79.Puls Svelana2133069W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
80.Formanko Dušan2099591M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
81.Jánoška Jozef8100017M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
82.Rybár Dušan2045172M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
83.Vávrová Beata682341W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
84.Jánošková Taťjana8400039W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
85.Lanátor Jakub307361M-12TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
86.Hummel Jakub2092467M-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
87.Kotuliak Peter2088215M-10TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
88.Novosad Adam2103264M-14TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
89.Koman Ján2124800M-14TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
90.Herna Nicole2104581W-14TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
91.Mižúr Peter8116785M19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
92.Bukovac Pavol8115118M19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
93.Šmelíková Hana9200733W19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
94.Sýkorová Katarína2099593W19-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
95.Kotuliak Ivan2078495M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
96.Borský Martin435206M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
97.Mikluš Rastislav1771226M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
98.Koman Marek2124765M40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
99.Kotuliaková Petra2078494W40-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
100.Novosad Tibor2103265OpenTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
101.Zúbek Martin2095930OpenTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
102.Kocúr Boris2126240MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
103.Zúbeková Hana2095979MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
104.Sýkora Alan2133067MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
105.Kocúrová Barbora2067244MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
106.Zúbeková Dorota2133885MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
107.Kanávor Richard2067242MW-RTJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
108.Mikluš Viktor406913M55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
109.Mižúr Ján2079503M55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
110.Nebeský Ján2095951M55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
111.Daříčková Katarína362807W55-TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
112.Kotuliaková Lea2078498W-12TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
113.Pinter MatúšNŠK Triturus NitraSlovakia
114.Pinter AndrejNŠK Triturus NitraSlovakia
115.Lovás Lukáš2045687OpenTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
116.Lovás MartinOpenTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
117.Lovásová Alžbeta2120019NTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
118.Bednáriková Táňa416825W40-KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
119.Dulák Silvester9900803OpenKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
120.Palička Miroslav8667993M55-KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
121.Duláková Renáta876001NKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
122.Šutka Alex Luis2079540M-10Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
123.Máčajová Zina2118085W-10Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
124.Jonášová Ema2049987W-10Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
125.Šutková Anamária2049989W-14Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
126.Žilincová Paulína2103271W-14Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
127.Urban Matej2027944M-18Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
128.Urban Marek2027943M19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
129.Jonáš Radoslav7209462M19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
130.Slaná Lenka2132983W19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
131.Urbanová Monika2027945W19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
132.Vorlíček Peter2049993M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
133.Balogh Richard2027941M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
134.Brňák Štefan2049992M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
135.Vaňo Marek1919919M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
136.Dokupil Rastislav2079533M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
137.Brňáková Martina2049995W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
138.Baloghová Hana2028800W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
139.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
140.Bartalosová Ivana2132981W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
141.Jonášová Marta2049988W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
142.Prutkayová Veronika2128445W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
143.Mazák Ján2102811OpenŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
144.Máčajová Hana2118097MW-RŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
145.Mazáková Anna2120073MW-RŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
146.Vaňo Matúš7900097M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
147.Prutkay Patrik2114238M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
148.Brňák Jakub2049999M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
149.Dokupil Ján2079534M-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
150.Baloghová Zora2028798W-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
151.Vorlíčková Lucia2049981W-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
152.Brňáková Diana2049994W-12Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
153.Prutkay Filip2049996M-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
154.Urban Michal2027942M-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
155.Bellušová Mária2120022W-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
156.Vorlíčková Martina2049985W-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
157.Školeková Jana2132984W-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
158.Kosterec Milo2132982NŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
159.Kostercová Vlasta2118102NŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
160.Antal Matúš445611NŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
161.Kováčová Lucia442600W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
162.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-14ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
163.Müller Matej8240596M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
164.Skrúcaná Simone2110806W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
165.Kováč Milan2043834M40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
166.Šmelíková Barbora307356W40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
167.Kováčová Katarína2043833W40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
168.Fekiač Jozef2042534M55-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
169.Fekiačová Mária53793W55-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
170.Lago Oliver8228223M-16ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
171.Papuga Miroslav886720M19-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
172.Papugova Katarina9999903W19-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
173.Papugová Andrea2051346W19-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
174.Papuga František307290M40-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
175.Papugová Elena416733W40-Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
176.Koľveková Veronika307435OpenKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
177.Knížová Katarína2118099W-10TRIAXSlovakia
178.Kníž Peter2133073M40-TRIAXSlovakia
179.Knížová Lenka2120028W40-TRIAXSlovakia
180.Brunovský Simon2136715OpenTRIAXSlovakia
181.Kníž Filip2133071M-12TRIAXSlovakia
182.Poláková Katarína2133072NTRIAXSlovakia
183.Rybar PavolM-10Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
184.Piovarči Michal2090843M19-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
185.Stupavský MiroslavM40-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
186.Slatinská Ľubica 2114241W40-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
187.Lohnert MartinOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
188.Šuníková Dana2420043OpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
189.Vrábeľ RenéOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
190.Fekete MichalOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
191.Buršík JánOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
192.Cori Adela8180895OpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
193.Lukáčik Matúš2116472OpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
194.Šelc MichalOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
195.Lohnertová LindaMW-RNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
196.Jurčík Juraj2109753M55-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
197.Stupavská DianaW-16Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
198.Lacova ZuzanaNNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
199.Rybar AndrejNNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
200.Féder Medard7201804M40-Klub OB AŠK PezinokSlovakia
201.Sedileková Ela8116746W19-ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia