v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 jours du Haut Jura 2021->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 170)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Ultimate (without paths)
1.De Neyer Quentin7211793Ultimate (without paths)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Niggli Alina8030822Ultimate (without paths)O'JuraFranceYES
3.Senn Siana8090501Ultimate (without paths)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
4.Lauenstein Marc8653060Ultimate (without paths)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Okle Beat8441969Ultimate (without paths)Swiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
6.Attinger Judith8130467Ultimate (without paths)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
7.Spiliers Nicolas1000989Ultimate (without paths)Belgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES

Noir (H20, H21, H35)
1.Pullen Nick8060987Noir (H20, H21, H35)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Graffin HugoNoir (H20, H21, H35)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Rausin Brice49116Noir (H20, H21, H35)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Etter Moritz7200882Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
5.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8091849Noir (H20, H21, H35)O'JuraFranceYES
6.Wey Benjamin8013406Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
7.Leu Selina219358Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
8.Leu Tim2050523Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
9.Ruppenthal Véronique8190393Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
10.Vinnytska Nina8251268Noir (H20, H21, H35)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
11.Hanzen Francois49113Noir (H20, H21, H35)CO LiègeBelgiumYES
12.Variot Benjamin1451541Noir (H20, H21, H35)Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
13.Tonneau William7110985Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLV EifelBelgiumYES
14.Creusat Nils8198809Noir (H20, H21, H35)Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
15.Thrane Ødum Marius1401488Noir (H20, H21, H35)IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES

Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)
1.Golly LouisViolet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Gardies MarionViolet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Arnould Marie7005115Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Veit Eric8261818Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Kohler Hansruedi8210654Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
6.Niggli Natalja13390001Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)O'JuraFranceYES
7.Züllig Sarina8110701Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
8.Zueblin Reto8641374Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
9.Nyfeler Samuel8638290Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
10.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
11.Frei Thomas8667811Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
12.Probst Anja8072000Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
13.Probst Nina8260302Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
14.Vis Iwan8002054Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
15.Tschopp Marcel8108248Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES
16.Senn Anina900602Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
17.Köhle Barbara889338Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
18.Lauenstein Sandra8118020Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
19.Rutz Nadja8351995Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
20.Marquis Julien240377Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
21.Vitkova Lucie8656506Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
22.Variot Noemie1772002Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
23.Hotz Markus8090672Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
24.Ebneter Marc363280Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES

Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)
1.Helbling Thomas1401413Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Foltzer Etienne7802517Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Niederhauser MirjamViolet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Creuse Léo308608Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Fournel Sebastien2300221Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Théo FoltzerViolet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
7.Niggli Daria1390000Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O'JuraFranceYES
8.Brunner Andreas8225225Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
9.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
10.Nilsson Klas8019640Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Probst Marc8196906Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
12.Bernhard Stephan8667812Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
13.Kobel Matthias8642256Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
14.Gehriger Peter8643865Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
15.Marion Jean-claude8257651Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
16.Rossier Patrick1121970Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
17.Tschopp Sabin8291975Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES
18.Senn Marianne8330501Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
19.Köhle Urs7201160Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
20.Rutz Peter8625740Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
21.Köhle Harry332358Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
22.Waldner Nathalie8050370Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
23.Gloor Bernard8108108Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
24.Rutz Hansjörg8633187Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
25.Rutz Susi8636825Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
26.Binder Gert Michael8121111Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)MalarrutaSpainYES
27.Wirén Mikael8654400Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)MalarrutaSpainYES
28.Moret Molina Carlos8019262Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)MalarrutaSpainYES
29.Rauw Magali1405888Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLV EifelBelgiumYES
30.Attinger Martin8160166Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
31.Hotz-Capeder Pamela1600001Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
32.Wettstein Rolf8646152Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
33.Burkhard Martin8005412Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES

Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)
1.Kohler Käthi8020459Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
2.Andres Peter8001800Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
3.Brunner Theres8271166Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
4.Waser Franz2048005Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
5.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
6.Stäuble Corinne8091129Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
7.Purrer Johanna8020566Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
8.Neukom Regina8200519Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Bisang Otti8198881Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
10.Biland Christian8020565Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Marti Pekka8087811Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
12.Wey Lena7203861Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
13.Probst Irène8180869Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
14.Mathys Priska253598Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
15.Hohl Therese1406385Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
16.Egger Keller Barbara8641372Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
17.Godel Anne8492104Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
18.Villedieu Jean Luc229131Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
19.Tonn Konrad8606453Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
20.Pierlot André8518935Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)CO LiègeBelgiumYES
21.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
22.Dubois Bernard1001942Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
23.Zölly Kaspar8170961Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
24.Ackeret Karin8111267Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
25.Tagwerker Frederika8004496Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
26.Zölly Stefan8010806Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
27.Zölly Silvan8200704Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
28.Gloor Aurel8422644Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
29.Bandixen Sönke8003001Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
30.Muyllaert Claire1451546Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
31.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
32.Ragazzi Isabelle40026Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)SOLunévilleFranceYES
33.Burkhard Kaethi8140463Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES

Orange Moyen (D16, H16)
1.Puill Julien1390820Orange Moyen (D16, H16)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Niederhauser Laurin8303525Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
3.Frasson Antoine1590790Orange Moyen (D16, H16)Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
4.Loterie Laurine1590712Orange Moyen (D16, H16)Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Senn Minna8625732Orange Moyen (D16, H16)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
6.Waldner Coralie8640288Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
7.Ricard Cécile1381009Orange Moyen (D16, H16)ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
8.Rauw Magali1405888Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OLV EifelBelgiumYES
9.Hotz Andrina8280845Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES

Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)
1.Benejam Juliette861902Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Ehrsam Anita1407767Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Bouvard ClémentOrange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Eggli Roland8333363Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Eggli Margrit2088815Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Wüest Ruth8625669Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
7.Streuli Willi8642001Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
8.Andres Iris8055155Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
9.Waser Renate7207905Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
10.Greminger Helen7000171Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Wyder Rita1406128Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
12.Greminger Heiri8666154Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
13.Wyder Gregor8638717Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
14.Huber Kurt8113485Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)SPOBOSwitzerlandYES
15.Keller Heinz8665933Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
16.Chatagny Eliane332351Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
17.Chatagny Bertrand1399862Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
18.Villedieu Martine1420163Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
19.Tonn Gisela8012554Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
20.Bandixen Marianne8003002Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
21.Huggler Klaus8667899Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
22.Huggler Erica8220022Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
23.Zosso Jean-bernard9101487Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
24.Brülhart Aurélie8665473Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
25.Hostettler Manuel8654160Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES

Jaune (D14, H14)
1.Fournier SébastienJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No club
2.Hugo DalleJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No club
3.Hagnier MarjorieJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Denoeud QuentinJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Dorol AurélienJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Buet MarieJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
7.Nyfeler Sophie8642137Jaune (D14, H14)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
8.Köhle Verena8030207Jaune (D14, H14)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
9.Ebneter AntjeJaune (D14, H14)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES

Bleu (D12, H12)
1.Niederhauser Chiara8653001Bleu (D12, H12)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2.Niederhauser Meo8638713Bleu (D12, H12)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
3.Tschopp Nora8248010Bleu (D12, H12)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES
4.Köhle Alexandra8662228Bleu (D12, H12)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
5.Hotz Bigna8090809Bleu (D12, H12)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
6.Brülhart Yohann8663396Bleu (D12, H12)CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES

Vert (D10, H10)
1.Rossier JonathanVert (D10, H10)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Lauenstein Matt1201002Vert (D10, H10)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Hotz Curdin8091112Vert (D10, H10)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
4.Ebneter Theo61930Vert (D10, H10)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES

Jalonné (marked with tape)
1.Puill Léna1390817Jalonné (marked with tape)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Rossier DavidJalonné (marked with tape)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Tschopp Tim8412012Jalonné (marked with tape)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES
4.Lauenstein Lena63321Jalonné (marked with tape)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Ebneter Ivo62375Jalonné (marked with tape)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES