v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 jours du Haut Jura 2021->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 170)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Puill Léna1390817Jalonné (marked with tape)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Dorol AurélienJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Fournier SébastienJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No club
4.Hugo DalleJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No club
5.Buet MarieJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Hagnier MarjorieJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
7.Denoeud QuentinJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
8.Rausin Brice49116Noir (H20, H21, H35)Individuals/No clubYES
9.Graffin HugoNoir (H20, H21, H35)Individuals/No clubYES
10.Pullen Nick8060987Noir (H20, H21, H35)Individuals/No clubYES
11.Benejam Juliette861902Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Individuals/No clubYES
12.Ehrsam Anita1407767Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Individuals/No clubYES
13.Bouvard ClémentOrange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Individuals/No clubYES
14.Puill Julien1390820Orange Moyen (D16, H16)Individuals/No clubYES
15.De Neyer Quentin7211793Ultimate (without paths)Individuals/No clubYES
16.Arnould Marie7005115Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
17.Gardies MarionViolet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
18.Veit Eric8261818Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
19.Golly LouisViolet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
20.Helbling Thomas1401413Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
21.Fournel Sebastien2300221Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
22.Foltzer Etienne7802517Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
23.Niederhauser MirjamViolet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
24.Creuse Léo308608Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
25.Théo FoltzerViolet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES

Alpstein-O
1.Wüest Ruth8625669Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
2.Streuli Willi8642001Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES

ANCO
1.Lauenstein Lena63321Jalonné (marked with tape)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Lauenstein Marc8653060Ultimate (without paths)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Lauenstein Matt1201002Vert (D10, H10)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Lauenstein Sandra8118020Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)ANCOSwitzerlandYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Muyllaert Claire1451546Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Spiliers Nicolas1000989Ultimate (without paths)Belgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES

C.O. Mulhouse
1.Eggli Margrit2088815Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2.Eggli Roland8333363Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)C.O. MulhouseFranceYES

CA Rosé
1.Rossier DavidJalonné (marked with tape)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Chatagny Eliane332351Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Chatagny Bertrand1399862Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Rossier JonathanVert (D10, H10)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
5.Godel Anne8492104Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
6.Rossier Patrick1121970Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
7.Marion Jean-claude8257651Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

Club d'Orientation du CERN
1.Zosso Jean-bernard9101487Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
2.Vitkova Lucie8656506Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
3.Marquis Julien240377Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Variot Benjamin1451541Noir (H20, H21, H35)Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Variot Noemie1772002Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES

CO Lausanne-Jorat
1.Brülhart Yohann8663396Bleu (D12, H12)CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
2.Brülhart Aurélie8665473Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
3.Hostettler Manuel8654160Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES

CO Liège
1.Pierlot André8518935Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)CO LiègeBelgiumYES

CO Liège
1.Hanzen Francois49113Noir (H20, H21, H35)CO LiègeBelgiumYES

H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2.Dubois Bernard1001942Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1.Creusat Nils8198809Noir (H20, H21, H35)Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Thrane Ødum Marius1401488Noir (H20, H21, H35)IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES

LG Stettlen
1.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES

Malarruta
1.Binder Gert Michael8121111Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Moret Molina Carlos8019262Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)MalarrutaSpainYES
3.Wirén Mikael8654400Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)MalarrutaSpainYES

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Villedieu Martine1420163Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2.Villedieu Jean Luc229131Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES

O'Jura
1.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8091849Noir (H20, H21, H35)O'JuraFranceYES
2.Niggli Alina8030822Ultimate (without paths)O'JuraFranceYES
3.Niggli Natalja13390001Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)O'JuraFranceYES
4.Niggli Daria1390000Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O'JuraFranceYES

OL Zimmerberg
1.Hotz Bigna8090809Bleu (D12, H12)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
2.Hotz Andrina8280845Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Attinger Judith8130467Ultimate (without paths)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
4.Hotz Curdin8091112Vert (D10, H10)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Hotz Markus8090672Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
6.Wettstein Rolf8646152Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
7.Hotz-Capeder Pamela1600001Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
8.Attinger Martin8160166Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES

ol.biel.seeland
1.Keller Heinz8665933Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Egger Keller Barbara8641372Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Hohl Therese1406385Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Gehriger Peter8643865Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES

OLC Vaduz
1.Tschopp Nora8248010Bleu (D12, H12)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES
2.Tschopp Tim8412012Jalonné (marked with tape)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES
3.Tschopp Marcel8108248Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES
4.Tschopp Sabin8291975Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES

OLG Bern
1.Leu Tim2050523Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
2.Leu Selina219358Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
3.Probst Irène8180869Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
4.Probst Anja8072000Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
5.Probst Nina8260302Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
6.Probst Marc8196906Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES

OLG Bonaduz
1.Andres Iris8055155Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
2.Andres Peter8001800Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES

OLG Chur
1.Ruppenthal Véronique8190393Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES

OLG Cordoba
1.Burkhard Kaethi8140463Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
2.Burkhard Martin8005412Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Dachsen
1.Etter Moritz7200882Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
2.Kohler Käthi8020459Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
3.Kohler Hansruedi8210654Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Gümligen
1.Ebneter Ivo62375Jalonné (marked with tape)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES
2.Ebneter AntjeJaune (D14, H14)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES
3.Ebneter Theo61930Vert (D10, H10)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES
4.Ebneter Marc363280Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Kölliken
1.Brunner Theres8271166Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
2.Brunner Andreas8225225Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Köhle Alexandra8662228Bleu (D12, H12)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Huggler Erica8220022Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Bandixen Marianne8003002Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
4.Huggler Klaus8667899Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
5.Waldner Coralie8640288Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
6.Tagwerker Frederika8004496Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
7.Zölly Silvan8200704Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
8.Gloor Aurel8422644Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
9.Zölly Stefan8010806Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
10.Zölly Kaspar8170961Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
11.Ackeret Karin8111267Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
12.Bandixen Sönke8003001Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
13.Köhle Barbara889338Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
14.Waldner Nathalie8050370Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
15.Gloor Bernard8108108Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
16.Köhle Harry332358Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Pfäffikon Rutz
1.Rutz Nadja8351995Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
2.Rutz Hansjörg8633187Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
3.Rutz Susi8636825Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES

OLG Skandia
1.Kobel Matthias8642256Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Thun
1.Niederhauser Chiara8653001Bleu (D12, H12)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2.Niederhauser Meo8638713Bleu (D12, H12)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
3.Nyfeler Sophie8642137Jaune (D14, H14)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
4.Niederhauser Laurin8303525Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
5.Züllig Sarina8110701Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
6.Nyfeler Samuel8638290Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
7.Zueblin Reto8641374Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES

OLG Zürich
1.Wey Benjamin8013406Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2.Wey Lena7203861Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
3.Frei Thomas8667811Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach
1.Waser Renate7207905Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
2.Waser Franz2048005Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES

OLV Eifel
1.Tonneau William7110985Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Rauw Magali1405888Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Rauw Magali1405888Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLV EifelBelgiumYES

OLV Hindelbank
1.Mathys Priska253598Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
2.Bernhard Stephan8667812Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES

O-Motion
1.Köhle Verena8030207Jaune (D14, H14)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
2.Vinnytska Nina8251268Noir (H20, H21, H35)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
3.Senn Minna8625732Orange Moyen (D16, H16)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
4.Senn Siana8090501Ultimate (without paths)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
5.Senn Anina900602Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
6.Senn Marianne8330501Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
7.Rutz Peter8625740Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
8.Köhle Urs7201160Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES

ORIENT'ALP
1.Ricard Cécile1381009Orange Moyen (D16, H16)ORIENT'ALPFranceYES

SOLunéville
1.Ragazzi Isabelle40026Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)SOLunévilleFranceYES

SPOBO
1.Huber Kurt8113485Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)SPOBOSwitzerlandYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Tonn Gisela8012554Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Tonn Konrad8606453Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

Sud O Lux
1.Vis Iwan8002054Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Sud O LuxBelgiumYES

Swiss Orienteering Team
1.Okle Beat8441969Ultimate (without paths)Swiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Frasson Antoine1590790Orange Moyen (D16, H16)Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2.Loterie Laurine1590712Orange Moyen (D16, H16)Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES

ULU`S REISEWELT
1.Wyder Rita1406128Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2.Greminger Helen7000171Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
3.Wyder Gregor8638717Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Greminger Heiri8666154Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Biland Christian8020565Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
6.Marti Pekka8087811Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
7.Bisang Otti8198881Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
8.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Stäuble Corinne8091129Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
10.Purrer Johanna8020566Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Neukom Regina8200519Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
12.Nilsson Klas8019640Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES