v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 jours du Haut Jura 2021->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 170)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Graffin HugoNoir (H20, H21, H35)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Rausin Brice49116Noir (H20, H21, H35)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Pullen Nick8060987Noir (H20, H21, H35)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Arnould Marie7005115Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Veit Eric8261818Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Gardies MarionViolet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
7.Golly LouisViolet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Individuals/No clubYES
8.Fournel Sebastien2300221Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
9.Niederhauser MirjamViolet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
10.Creuse Léo308608Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
11.Théo FoltzerViolet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
12.Foltzer Etienne7802517Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
13.Helbling Thomas1401413Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)Individuals/No clubYES
14.Puill Julien1390820Orange Moyen (D16, H16)Individuals/No clubYES
15.Benejam Juliette861902Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Individuals/No clubYES
16.Bouvard ClémentOrange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Individuals/No clubYES
17.Ehrsam Anita1407767Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Individuals/No clubYES
18.Dorol AurélienJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
19.Hagnier MarjorieJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
20.Hugo DalleJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No club
21.Fournier SébastienJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No club
22.Denoeud QuentinJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
23.Buet MarieJaune (D14, H14)Individuals/No clubYES
24.Puill Léna1390817Jalonné (marked with tape)Individuals/No clubYES
25.De Neyer Quentin7211793Ultimate (without paths)Individuals/No clubYES

Belgium
1.Pierlot André8518935Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)CO LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Dubois Bernard1001942Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
3.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
4.Vis Iwan8002054Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
5.Hanzen Francois49113Noir (H20, H21, H35)CO LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Tonneau William7110985Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLV EifelBelgiumYES
7.Rauw Magali1405888Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLV EifelBelgiumYES
8.Rauw Magali1405888Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OLV EifelBelgiumYES
9.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
10.Muyllaert Claire1451546Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
11.Spiliers Nicolas1000989Ultimate (without paths)Belgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES

France
1.Eggli Roland8333363Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2.Eggli Margrit2088815Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8091849Noir (H20, H21, H35)O'JuraFranceYES
4.Niggli Natalja13390001Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)O'JuraFranceYES
5.Niggli Daria1390000Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O'JuraFranceYES
6.Niggli Alina8030822Ultimate (without paths)O'JuraFranceYES
7.Villedieu Jean Luc229131Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
8.Villedieu Martine1420163Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
9.Loterie Laurine1590712Orange Moyen (D16, H16)Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
10.Frasson Antoine1590790Orange Moyen (D16, H16)Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Ricard Cécile1381009Orange Moyen (D16, H16)ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
12.Variot Benjamin1451541Noir (H20, H21, H35)Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
13.Variot Noemie1772002Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
14.Ragazzi Isabelle40026Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)SOLunévilleFranceYES
15.Creusat Nils8198809Noir (H20, H21, H35)Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES

Germany
1.Tonn Konrad8606453Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Tonn Gisela8012554Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

Liechtenstein
1.Tschopp Marcel8108248Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES
2.Tschopp Sabin8291975Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES
3.Tschopp Nora8248010Bleu (D12, H12)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES
4.Tschopp Tim8412012Jalonné (marked with tape)OLC VaduzLiechtensteinYES

Spain
1.Moret Molina Carlos8019262Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Wirén Mikael8654400Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)MalarrutaSpainYES
3.Binder Gert Michael8121111Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)MalarrutaSpainYES

Sweden
1.Thrane Ødum Marius1401488Noir (H20, H21, H35)IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Etter Moritz7200882Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
2.Kohler Hansruedi8210654Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
3.Kohler Käthi8020459Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
4.Wüest Ruth8625669Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
5.Streuli Willi8642001Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
6.Andres Peter8001800Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
7.Andres Iris8055155Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
8.Züllig Sarina8110701Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
9.Zueblin Reto8641374Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
10.Nyfeler Samuel8638290Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
11.Niederhauser Laurin8303525Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
12.Nyfeler Sophie8642137Jaune (D14, H14)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
13.Niederhauser Chiara8653001Bleu (D12, H12)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
14.Niederhauser Meo8638713Bleu (D12, H12)OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
15.Brunner Andreas8225225Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
16.Brunner Theres8271166Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
17.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
18.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
19.Waser Franz2048005Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
20.Waser Renate7207905Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
21.Nilsson Klas8019640Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
22.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
23.Stäuble Corinne8091129Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
24.Bisang Otti8198881Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
25.Neukom Regina8200519Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
26.Marti Pekka8087811Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
27.Biland Christian8020565Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
28.Purrer Johanna8020566Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
29.Greminger Heiri8666154Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
30.Wyder Gregor8638717Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
31.Wyder Rita1406128Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
32.Greminger Helen7000171Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
33.Wey Benjamin8013406Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
34.Frei Thomas8667811Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
35.Wey Lena7203861Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
36.Huber Kurt8113485Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)SPOBOSwitzerlandYES
37.Leu Tim2050523Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
38.Leu Selina219358Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
39.Probst Nina8260302Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
40.Probst Anja8072000Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
41.Probst Marc8196906Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
42.Probst Irène8180869Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
43.Bernhard Stephan8667812Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
44.Mathys Priska253598Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
45.Kobel Matthias8642256Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
46.Gehriger Peter8643865Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
47.Hohl Therese1406385Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
48.Egger Keller Barbara8641372Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
49.Keller Heinz8665933Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
50.Rossier Patrick1121970Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
51.Marion Jean-claude8257651Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
52.Godel Anne8492104Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
53.Chatagny Eliane332351Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
54.Chatagny Bertrand1399862Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
55.Rossier JonathanVert (D10, H10)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
56.Rossier DavidJalonné (marked with tape)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
57.Ruppenthal Véronique8190393Noir (H20, H21, H35)OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
58.Vinnytska Nina8251268Noir (H20, H21, H35)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
59.Senn Anina900602Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
60.Senn Marianne8330501Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
61.Rutz Peter8625740Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
62.Köhle Urs7201160Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
63.Senn Minna8625732Orange Moyen (D16, H16)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
64.Köhle Verena8030207Jaune (D14, H14)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
65.Senn Siana8090501Ultimate (without paths)O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
66.Köhle Barbara889338Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
67.Waldner Nathalie8050370Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
68.Gloor Bernard8108108Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
69.Köhle Harry332358Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
70.Tagwerker Frederika8004496Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
71.Bandixen Sönke8003001Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
72.Zölly Stefan8010806Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
73.Zölly Kaspar8170961Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
74.Ackeret Karin8111267Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
75.Gloor Aurel8422644Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
76.Zölly Silvan8200704Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
77.Waldner Coralie8640288Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
78.Huggler Erica8220022Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
79.Bandixen Marianne8003002Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
80.Huggler Klaus8667899Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
81.Köhle Alexandra8662228Bleu (D12, H12)OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
82.Lauenstein Sandra8118020Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
83.Lauenstein Matt1201002Vert (D10, H10)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
84.Lauenstein Lena63321Jalonné (marked with tape)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
85.Lauenstein Marc8653060Ultimate (without paths)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
86.Rutz Nadja8351995Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
87.Rutz Hansjörg8633187Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
88.Rutz Susi8636825Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
89.Vitkova Lucie8656506Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
90.Marquis Julien240377Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
91.Zosso Jean-bernard9101487Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
92.Okle Beat8441969Ultimate (without paths)Swiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
93.Hotz Markus8090672Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
94.Hotz-Capeder Pamela1600001Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
95.Attinger Martin8160166Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
96.Wettstein Rolf8646152Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
97.Hotz Andrina8280845Orange Moyen (D16, H16)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
98.Hotz Bigna8090809Bleu (D12, H12)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
99.Hotz Curdin8091112Vert (D10, H10)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
100.Attinger Judith8130467Ultimate (without paths)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
101.Brülhart Aurélie8665473Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
102.Hostettler Manuel8654160Orange Court (D60, D65, D70, H70)CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
103.Brülhart Yohann8663396Bleu (D12, H12)CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
104.Burkhard Martin8005412Violet Moyen (D40, D45, H50, H55)OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
105.Burkhard Kaethi8140463Violet Court (D50, D55, H60, H65)OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
106.Ebneter Marc363280Violet Long (D20, D21, D35, H40, H45)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES
107.Ebneter AntjeJaune (D14, H14)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES
108.Ebneter Theo61930Vert (D10, H10)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES
109.Ebneter Ivo62375Jalonné (marked with tape)OLG GümligenSwitzerlandYES