v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
POSTPONED - Albanian Orienteering Days 2020->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 41)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W35
1.Waschnig Vera2346754W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

W40
1.Routsi Anastasia7208425W40Rasti-JyryFinland

W45
1.Kailbauer Eva2045594W45Shkolla AustriakeAlbania

W55
1.Elvström Ann-Christine 2077282W55IK FalkenFinland
2.Kanerva Auli1400527W55Suunta-SepotFinland

W60
1.Puromies Merja338659W60Espoon SuuntaFinland
2.Sepponen Raija407380W60Järvenpään PaloFinland
3.Luovula Pia1417515W60Suosmeren SalpaFinland

W65
1.Kattilakoski Kirsti 7087346W65Aron HakaFinland
2.Bergström Anneli8201952W65Espoon SuuntaFinland
3.Matilainen Eeva9700641W65SOC AsikkalaFinland

W70
1.Kajava Ritva302871W70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland
2.Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa8303063W70Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinland
3.Wikblom Marianne2077204W70IF MinkenFinland
4.Kauppinen Kyllikki 9102127W70KalevanrastiFinland
5.Rantala Kate1122221W70Karkki-RastiFinland
6.Stoor Anne 7205480W70Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinland
7.Malmsten Beatrice418260W70LynxFinland
8.Ryynänen Eliisa2103939W70PihkaniskatFinland
9.Luoma Helena1405609W70PihkaniskatFinland

W75+
1.Tanska Eeva8201947W75+Espoon SuuntaFinland
2.Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla302877W75+Rasti-JyryFinland

M21E
1.Mahr Matthias8761025M21ECool RunningsUnited Kingdom
2.Subashi ArlindM21EOrienteering Club AlbaniaAlbania

M50
1.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

M65
1.Lähteenmäki Hannu8668935M65Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinland
2.Huttunen Kalle1406409M65Kuopion SuunnistajatFinland
3.Ahlroth Timo8025002M65Turengin SarastusFinland

M70
1.Rautanen Pauli407350M70Järvenpään PaloFinland
2.Törmä Markku1411438M70Kannuksen UraFinland
3.Ryynänen Jorma1417517M70PihkaniskatFinland
4.Herttuainen Vesa1396195M70Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland
5.Lehtinen Teuvo8657303M70SOC AsikkalaFinland
6.Hiirijoki Pentti1400310M70Suunta-SepotFinland

M75+
1.Teppo Jaakko7208426M75+Aron HakaFinland
2.Heinonen Olavi2134524M75+Karkki-RastiFinland
3.Rantala Keijo1345678M75+Karkki-RastiFinland
4.Seitajoki Reijo505018M75+Rasti-JyryFinland

Open 3 (beginners)
1.Stocklasser DominkOpen 3 (beginners)Shkolla AustriakeAlbania
2.Rubik AnnaOpen 3 (beginners)Shkolla AustriakeAlbania
3.Maurer MatthiasOpen 3 (beginners)Shkolla AustriakeAlbania