v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
POSTPONED - Albanian Orienteering Days 2020->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 41)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Aron Haka
1.Teppo Jaakko7208426M75+Aron HakaFinland
2.Kattilakoski Kirsti 7087346W65Aron HakaFinland

Cool Runnings
1.Mahr Matthias8761025M21ECool RunningsUnited Kingdom

Espoon Suunta
1.Puromies Merja338659W60Espoon SuuntaFinland
2.Bergström Anneli8201952W65Espoon SuuntaFinland
3.Tanska Eeva8201947W75+Espoon SuuntaFinland

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1.Kajava Ritva302871W70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1.Lähteenmäki Hannu8668935M65Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinland
2.Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa8303063W70Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinland

IF Minken
1.Wikblom Marianne2077204W70IF MinkenFinland

IK Falken
1.Elvström Ann-Christine 2077282W55IK FalkenFinland

Järvenpään Palo
1.Rautanen Pauli407350M70Järvenpään PaloFinland
2.Sepponen Raija407380W60Järvenpään PaloFinland

Kalevanrasti
1.Kauppinen Kyllikki 9102127W70KalevanrastiFinland

Kannuksen Ura
1.Törmä Markku1411438M70Kannuksen UraFinland

Karkki-Rasti
1.Heinonen Olavi2134524M75+Karkki-RastiFinland
2.Rantala Keijo1345678M75+Karkki-RastiFinland
3.Rantala Kate1122221W70Karkki-RastiFinland

Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1.Stoor Anne 7205480W70Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinland

Kuopion Suunnistajat
1.Huttunen Kalle1406409M65Kuopion SuunnistajatFinland

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
2.Waschnig Vera2346754W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

Lynx
1.Malmsten Beatrice418260W70LynxFinland

Orienteering Club Albania
1.Subashi ArlindM21EOrienteering Club AlbaniaAlbania

Pihkaniskat
1.Ryynänen Jorma1417517M70PihkaniskatFinland
2.Luoma Helena1405609W70PihkaniskatFinland
3.Ryynänen Eliisa2103939W70PihkaniskatFinland

Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1.Herttuainen Vesa1396195M70Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland

Rasti-Jyry
1.Seitajoki Reijo505018M75+Rasti-JyryFinland
2.Routsi Anastasia7208425W40Rasti-JyryFinland
3.Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla302877W75+Rasti-JyryFinland

Shkolla Austriake
1.Rubik AnnaOpen 3 (beginners)Shkolla AustriakeAlbania
2.Maurer MatthiasOpen 3 (beginners)Shkolla AustriakeAlbania
3.Stocklasser DominkOpen 3 (beginners)Shkolla AustriakeAlbania
4.Kailbauer Eva2045594W45Shkolla AustriakeAlbania

SOC Asikkala
1.Lehtinen Teuvo8657303M70SOC AsikkalaFinland
2.Matilainen Eeva9700641W65SOC AsikkalaFinland

Suosmeren Salpa
1.Luovula Pia1417515W60Suosmeren SalpaFinland

Suunta-Sepot
1.Hiirijoki Pentti1400310M70Suunta-SepotFinland
2.Kanerva Auli1400527W55Suunta-SepotFinland

Turengin Sarastus
1.Ahlroth Timo8025002M65Turengin SarastusFinland