v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
POSTPONED - Albanian Orienteering Days 2020->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 41)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Albania
1.Subashi ArlindM21EOrienteering Club AlbaniaAlbania
2.Kailbauer Eva2045594W45Shkolla AustriakeAlbania
3.Rubik AnnaOpen 3 (beginners)Shkolla AustriakeAlbania
4.Stocklasser DominkOpen 3 (beginners)Shkolla AustriakeAlbania
5.Maurer MatthiasOpen 3 (beginners)Shkolla AustriakeAlbania

Austria
1.Waschnig Vera2346754W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
2.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

Finland
1.Kattilakoski Kirsti 7087346W65Aron HakaFinland
2.Teppo Jaakko7208426M75+Aron HakaFinland
3.Puromies Merja338659W60Espoon SuuntaFinland
4.Bergström Anneli8201952W65Espoon SuuntaFinland
5.Tanska Eeva8201947W75+Espoon SuuntaFinland
6.Kajava Ritva302871W70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland
7.Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa8303063W70Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinland
8.Lähteenmäki Hannu8668935M65Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinland
9.Wikblom Marianne2077204W70IF MinkenFinland
10.Elvström Ann-Christine 2077282W55IK FalkenFinland
11.Sepponen Raija407380W60Järvenpään PaloFinland
12.Rautanen Pauli407350M70Järvenpään PaloFinland
13.Kauppinen Kyllikki 9102127W70KalevanrastiFinland
14.Törmä Markku1411438M70Kannuksen UraFinland
15.Rantala Kate1122221W70Karkki-RastiFinland
16.Heinonen Olavi2134524M75+Karkki-RastiFinland
17.Rantala Keijo1345678M75+Karkki-RastiFinland
18.Stoor Anne 7205480W70Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinland
19.Huttunen Kalle1406409M65Kuopion SuunnistajatFinland
20.Malmsten Beatrice418260W70LynxFinland
21.Luoma Helena1405609W70PihkaniskatFinland
22.Ryynänen Eliisa2103939W70PihkaniskatFinland
23.Ryynänen Jorma1417517M70PihkaniskatFinland
24.Herttuainen Vesa1396195M70Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland
25.Routsi Anastasia7208425W40Rasti-JyryFinland
26.Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla302877W75+Rasti-JyryFinland
27.Seitajoki Reijo505018M75+Rasti-JyryFinland
28.Matilainen Eeva9700641W65SOC AsikkalaFinland
29.Lehtinen Teuvo8657303M70SOC AsikkalaFinland
30.Luovula Pia1417515W60Suosmeren SalpaFinland
31.Kanerva Auli1400527W55Suunta-SepotFinland
32.Hiirijoki Pentti1400310M70Suunta-SepotFinland
33.Ahlroth Timo8025002M65Turengin SarastusFinland

United Kingdom
1.Mahr Matthias8761025M21ECool RunningsUnited Kingdom