v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Landshut-Pokal im Trail-O->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 37)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Elite (E)
1.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311Elite (E)HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Müller Jan7131276Elite (E)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
3.Körner Walter500601Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Carina1290496Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Schöps Thomas8040400Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Weid Uwe1401180Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Oechler Jakob8012012Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Ropertz Jana8445500Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Lukacs Vilhelm8311113Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Oechler Heike8004488Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Dünzinger Werner2046024Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Schöps Anke7211150Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Steinberger Jutta2013359Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Huber Klaus8004002Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Nauth Markus410234Elite (E)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
18.Manoilova Olga235848Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
19.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
20.Kirsch Alois7207177Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
21.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
22.Garus Rainer8320666Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
23.Liebl Gertrud2078968Elite (E)TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
24.Dreier Johannes2041782Elite (E)OL ForsternGermanyYES
25.Engler Ralf8655476Elite (E)OL ForsternGermanyYES

Jugend (J)
1.Oechler Lukas8667644Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Vanessa8112306Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Sabrina8112341Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Vogelsang Nino2046019Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Oechler Moritz8324441Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Barth Maximilian2046017Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Jugend (J)OC MünchenGermanyYES

Anfänger (A)
1.Römer JakobAnfänger (A)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Barth Katrin2046020Anfänger (A)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Dünzinger Nora2046022Anfänger (A)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Vogelsang Jonna2046018Anfänger (A)OLV LandshutGermanyYES