v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Landshut-Pokal im Trail-O->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 37)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Römer JakobAnfänger (A)Individuals/No clubYES

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Nauth Markus410234Elite (E)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311Elite (E)HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES

OC München
1.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Kirsch Alois7207177Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Manoilova Olga235848Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Garus Rainer8320666Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Jugend (J)OC MünchenGermanyYES

OL Forstern
1.Engler Ralf8655476Elite (E)OL ForsternGermanyYES
2.Dreier Johannes2041782Elite (E)OL ForsternGermanyYES

OLV Landshut
1.Barth Katrin2046020Anfänger (A)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Dünzinger Nora2046022Anfänger (A)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Vogelsang Jonna2046018Anfänger (A)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps Carina1290496Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Thomas8040400Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Weid Uwe1401180Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Körner Walter500601Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Lukacs Vilhelm8311113Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Oechler Jakob8012012Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Ropertz Jana8445500Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Oechler Heike8004488Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Schöps Anke7211150Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Steinberger Jutta2013359Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Dünzinger Werner2046024Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Huber Klaus8004002Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Barth Maximilian2046017Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Oechler Moritz8324441Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Schöps Sabrina8112341Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Vogelsang Nino2046019Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Oechler Lukas8667644Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Schöps Vanessa8112306Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES

TV Osterhofen
1.Liebl Gertrud2078968Elite (E)TV OsterhofenGermanyYES

USV TU Dresden
1.Müller Jan7131276Elite (E)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES