v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Landshut-Pokal im Trail-O->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 37)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Römer JakobAnfänger (A)Individuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311Elite (E)HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES

Germany
1.Müller Jan7131276Elite (E)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2.Schöps Anke7211150Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Steinberger Jutta2013359Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Thomas8040400Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Schöps Carina1290496Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Weid Uwe1401180Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Huber Klaus8004002Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Oechler Heike8004488Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Oechler Jakob8012012Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Ropertz Jana8445500Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Körner Walter500601Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Dünzinger Werner2046024Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Lukacs Vilhelm8311113Elite (E)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Oechler Lukas8667644Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Oechler Moritz8324441Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Barth Maximilian2046017Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Vogelsang Nino2046019Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Schöps Sabrina8112341Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Schöps Vanessa8112306Jugend (J)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Vogelsang Jonna2046018Anfänger (A)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Barth Katrin2046020Anfänger (A)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
25.Dünzinger Nora2046022Anfänger (A)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
26.Nauth Markus410234Elite (E)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
27.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
28.Kirsch Alois7207177Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
29.Manoilova Olga235848Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
30.Garus Rainer8320666Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
31.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Elite (E)OC MünchenGermanyYES
32.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Jugend (J)OC MünchenGermanyYES
33.Liebl Gertrud2078968Elite (E)TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
34.Dreier Johannes2041782Elite (E)OL ForsternGermanyYES
35.Engler Ralf8655476Elite (E)OL ForsternGermanyYES