v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1ª Liga O pie Madrid FEMADO /1ª Escolar. Casa de Campo Norte. Ferrocarril Aravaca->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 454)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquilo SportID Curso Orientación (Cat Open) Descuentos Indicar familia Nº de Licencia Escolar Recargo

M-E
1.Abad Aparicio Jesús2045015M-EIndividuals/No club - - No
2.Montes GemaM-EIndividuals/No club - - No
3.Rueda AntonioM-EIndividuals/No club X X No
4.Calle Cruz Angel8666111M-EGOCANSpain - - No
5.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-EGOCANSpain - - No
6.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpain - - No
7.Jiménez Molina Santiago8110002M-EGOCANSpain - - No
8.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902M-EGOCANSpain - - No
9.Guerreiro Lopez Adrian7090419M-EGOCANSpain - - No
10.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-EGOCANSpain - - No
11.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-ECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
12.Benavente Para Alvaro8657342M-EMalarrutaSpain - - No
13.Leiva Cardenas Francisco8304007M-EMalarrutaSpain - - No
14.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
15.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
16.Gomez Estrada Fernando8664992M-ECOLMENARSpain - - No
17.Garcia Dengra Arturo8220787M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
18.Martín Gómez Raul8665064M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Petraman Martin
19.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
20.Combarro Gallego Juan8659372M-ECLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - No
21.Minguez Viñambres Alberto8258255M-EImperdibleSpain - - No
22.Gonzalez Salamanca Carlos7201533M-EImperdibleSpain - - No X
23.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio8658611M-EMURCIA-OSpain - - No
24.Martin AntonioM-EMURCIA-OSpain X - No
25.De La Herran Martin8307004M-EORIENTESpain - - No
26.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo7210985M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - No
27.González García Javier8001026M-ECLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
28.Vera Guerrero Carlos8112937M-EToledo OrientacionSpain - - No
29.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon8665050M-EAPU-OrientacionSpain - - No

M-21A
1.Mesas Jose Miguel8001032M-21AIndividuals/No club - - No
2.Crespo Castillo Carlos2057660M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
3.Varela Megido Víctor Manuel7755610M-21AGOCANSpain - - No Licencia Solicitada, pendiente de entregar número.
4.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
5.Prieto Alonso Luis Javier2143000M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
6.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel8079232M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
7.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
8.Piatek Jakub2043547M-21ACLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
9.Garralon Manuel7005109M-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
10.Trias Martinez Juan8003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
11.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Lopez Jimenez
12.Rodríguez González Hugo8665040M-21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - No
13.Salamanca Farto Mario1394870M-21AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - No
14.Ferriol Arrom Miguel Ángel7201522M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain - - No
15.Otero Ramírez Abel Jesús7207102M-21ACD Fundi-oSpain - - No
16.Muñoz Domingo Jose Carlos8466073M-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
17.Padrino Murillo Angel8030487M-21ACLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No

M-35
1.Shallcross Silván Andrew8670546M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
2.Di Filippantonio Denis1423416M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
3.Vidal Piñeiro David7212582M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
4.Rivas Sández Jose Manuel8658634M-35GOCANSpain - - No
5.Prada San Martín Raul8307055M-35GOCANSpain - - No
6.Reina Laso David7204545M-35GOCANSpain - - No
7.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
8.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
9.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpain - - 1º miembro familia Vij-Viq
10.Wirén Mikael8654400M-35MalarrutaSpain - - 1º miembro familia Wirén
11.Perez Lopez Jaime8655262M-35MalarrutaSpain - - No
12.Costa Dinis7300006M-35MalarrutaSpain - - No
13.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
14.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-35IBERIASpain - - No
15.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-35IBERIASpain - - No
16.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ-CASTILLA
17.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-35COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Díaz Aguilera
18.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
19.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus8005544M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
20.López Martín Diego8656855M-35COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia López Pérez
21.Sánchez Rubal Jesús8662018M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
22.San Román Jimenez Alvaro427460M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
23.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-35COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Oliver Astigarraga
24.Serrano Molinero Javier8070777M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
25.Serrano Molinero Ismael8011116M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Silvestre Serrano
26.Cabañas García Ismael7204568M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Ismael Cabañas y Beatriz Bernardino
27.Rego G Jose A2023561M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Oliva Rego
28.Pozo Ortiz Juan8650861M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
29.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
30.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
31.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
32.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
33.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
34.zamorano rodriguez javier340839M-35Club Tierra TragameSpain - - No
35.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-35ALCON LEONSpain - - No
36.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-35ImperdibleSpain - - 1º miembro familia F. Valente Barrera
37.López Rodríguez Miguel2128237M-35ImperdibleSpain - - No
38.Muniz Gracia Abraham8307016M-35ImperdibleSpain - - No
39.Canada David7211336M-35ImperdibleSpain - - No
40.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio8247387M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
41.Domínguez Sánchez Jose Carlos1417843M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
42.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul8020482M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 2º miembro familia SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
43.Borruel Armendáriz Jesús8380083M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
44.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain - - No
45.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-35B.O.M.Spain - - No
46.Mesa Paul Richard2020101M-35Universidad de AlicanteSpain - - No
47.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel8000193M-35ORIENTIJOTESpain - - No

M-21B
1.Paredero de Dios Alejandro8012086M-21BGOCANSpain - - No
2.Sanchez Tinajero Cabrera Laura2024201M-21BC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 2º miembro familia tinajero
3.Díez García David2028991M-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No -
4.Martin Vicente Daniel7204805M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
5.Parejo Sanz Joaquín7208610M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
6.Muñoz Bardera Diego8643484M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No

M-40
1.Sebastian Amayuelas Sergio1425723M-40Individuals/No club - - 1º miembro familia SEBASTIAN
2.Vicente Morales MarioM-40Individuals/No club X - No
3.Prieto Jimenez Adrian7000555M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
4.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - 2º miembro familia Familia Vega Zafra
5.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 2º miembro familia Arranz
6.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso1500339M-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - - No
7.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain - - No
8.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain - - No
9.de la Losa Merino Sergio8664981M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
10.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
11.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M-40Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - No
12.Abagnale Michele2097016M-40Alabarda-OSpain - - No

M-45
1.Fernandez Cesar1399929M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
2.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo8008947M-45GOCANSpain - - 1º miembro familia Dinis Bautista
3.Garcia Huertas Felix8110004M-45GOCANSpain - - No
4.Gonzalez-felgueroso Tuero Ignacio8670440M-45GOCANSpain - - No
5.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 1º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
6.Monseco Montes Roberto1428555M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 1º miembro familia Monseco López
7.Blaie Jean-rene2053928M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
8.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
9.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
10.González Castellanos Victor1425697M-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
11.Nuñez Minguez Jose Luis2103509M-45COLMENARSpain - - No
12.Pérez Anaime2057865M-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
13.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
14.Domingo Garcia Alberto1410461M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
15.Lorenzo Yustos Héctor9200268M-45ImperdibleSpain - - No
16.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain - - No
17.Lorenzo Carnicero Carlos8250873M-45LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 2º miembro familia Lorenzo-Martin
18.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpain - - No

M-50
1.García-Argudo Candelas Fernando8656854M-50Individuals/No club - - No
2.San Andres Garcia Miguel Angel8112332M-50RandobikeSpain - - No -
3.Abarca Pascual Angel8110006M-50GOCANSpain - - No
4.Cobas Freire Jose Manuel9990095M-50GOCANSpain - - 2º miembro familia Cobas Prado
5.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
6.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
7.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-50MalarrutaSpain - - 1º miembro familia Prieto
8.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-50MalarrutaSpain - - No
9.Díaz Caro Angel7205891M-50MalarrutaSpain - - No
10.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-50IBERIASpain - - No
11.López García Antonio1425754M-50COLMENARSpain - - No
12.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-50COLMENARSpain - - No
13.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Cermeño Berrocal
14.Rapallo Quesada Jose Ramon2056329M-50COLMENARSpain - - No
15.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
16.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpain - - No
17.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-50ImperdibleSpain - - No
18.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano8307013M-50ImperdibleSpain - - 1º miembro familia F. Fernandez-Cascales
19.Cabeza Garcia Miguel8665069M-50ImperdibleSpain - - No
20.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel8113138M-50CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 1º miembro familia RUIZ
21.Amores Fuste Julian8664986M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
22.Serrano De Miguel Jose Antonio2128226M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
23.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain - - No

M-55
1.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
2.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 1º miembro familia García García
3.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 2º miembro familia García-Báscones
4.Morales Duran Ricardo2044230M-55Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
5.Sanchez-tinajero Martinez Ernesto8003369M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 1º miembro familia tinajero
6.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus8182848M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
7.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 8000194M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
8.Peñarando Galvan Toni8075708M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
9.Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo2115397M-55IBERIASpain - - No -
10.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 2º miembro familia Nuñez / Cánovas
11.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 1º miembro familia Alba / Isasi
12.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Gutierrez Serrano
13.Caballero De La Vega Rafael2013910M-55COLMENARSpain - - No
14.Troncoso Sanchez Nicolas Joaquin2023677M-55ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia TRONCOSO
15.Larriba De La Rubia Emilio7090410M-55ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia Larriba
16.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-55ImperdibleSpain - - No
17.García Robles José2048537M-55EntreBalizasSpain - - No
18.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel225576M-55B.O.M.Spain - - No

M-16/Cadete
1.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-16/CadeteORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497976
2.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel8665409M-16/CadeteORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497970
3.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro2023643M-16/CadeteCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - Licencia escolar RUIZ 421974
4.Maroto Martín Santiago256112M-16/CadeteCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - Licencia escolar 497681
5.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander8420555M-16/CadeteClub NordesteSpain - - No

M-14/Infantíl
1.Galve Gael2111328M-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449215
2.Feito Sanchez Adrian1470660M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 497997
3.Bouso Rodrigo341107M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 497983
4.Soria Carlos341142M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498409 -
5.Jimenez Espeso Lucas2020135M-14/InfantílImperdibleSpain - - No -

F-E
1.Saz Segovia Sara8665059F-ECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
2.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose8250912F-EMalarrutaSpain - - No
3.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpain - - 2º miembro familia Vij-Viq
4.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpain - - No
5.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ-CASTILLA
6.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia López Pérez
7.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Díaz Aguilera
8.Pozo Prada Inés8633190F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 3º miembro familia (mayor 18 años) Familia Pozo.Prada
9.Canet Algara Teresa7200040F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - No

F-21A
1.Martin Raquel610278F-21AGOCANSpain - - No
2.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361F-21AGOCANSpain - - No
3.De Mingo Dávila María8665065F-21AMURCIA-OSpain - - No
4.Siqueira Batanero Aruca8100121F-21ACLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No

F-35
1.Delgado Téllez Mar1450652F-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
2.Martin Fernandez Monica2129102F-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
3.Delgado Mariscal Susana2102900F-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
4.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 1º miembro familia Arranz
5.Solabre Suárez Silvia1459148F-35COLMENARSpain - - No
6.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane8662017F-35COLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Oliver Astigarraga
7.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-35COLMENARSpain - - No
8.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Silvestre Serrano
9.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Ismael Cabañas y Beatriz Bernardino
10.Manzano Mohedano María8003161F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
11.Gomez Martinez Susana1425711F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 1º miembro familia SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
12.Arroyo Susana8665059F-35Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
13.Alonso Regidor Elena1421576F-35EntreBalizasSpain - - No
14.Mesonero Piedad2069919F-35CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
15.Saez Perez Cristina2020297F-35Universidad de AlicanteSpain - - No

F-21B
1.Alberto Thielsch Laura793112F-21BIndividuals/No club - - No
2.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 3º miembro familia (mayor 18 años) García García
3.Sanz Sanz Belén2143017F-21BGOCANSpain - - No
4.Sanz Sanz Gema2043532F-21BGOCANSpain - - No
5.Marín García Laura2143024F-21BMalarrutaSpain - - No
6.Larriba Del Apio Marta2024274F-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia Larriba

F-40
1.Martín Rocío2056324F-40GOCANSpain - - No
2.Benito Martín Raquel2125473F-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 2º miembro familia galve benito
3.Alias Bermejo Maria Del Pilar2010646F-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
4.Oliva Bartolome Mar8011078F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Oliva Rego
5.Rodríguez González Lolimar7755609F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia SEBASTIAN
6.Torres Escuriola Debora439241F-40Verd3Spain - - No
7.Martín Jiménez Gema2111322F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 1º miembro familia Lorenzo-Martin

F-45
1.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696F-45GOCANSpain - - 1º miembro familia Cobas Prado
2.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-45GOCANSpain - - No
3.López Regidor Laura1428553F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 2º miembro familia Monseco López
4.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia7212170F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 2º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
5.Galve Roperh Natalia2120309F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 1º miembro familia galve benito
6.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia Vega Zafra
7.Cuesta García Carolina8662015F-45MalarrutaSpain - - 2º miembro familia Wirén
8.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369F-45MalarrutaSpain - - 2º miembro familia Prieto
9.Martín Alonso Marta340916F-45COLMENARSpain - X No
10.Gonzalez Teruel Rosario340919F-45COLMENARSpain - X No
11.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
12.Regueiro Moreno Luisa2006969F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia TRONCOSO
13.Prada Cazorla Ana María8666118F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
14.Gómez-Góngora Enca2129151F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
15.LOPEZ MARTINEZ ALICIA1415195F-45Alabarda-OSpain - - No
16.Blanco Bailo Pilar2057785F-45Club NordesteSpain - - No

F-16/Cadete
1.Monseco López Sara8307020F-16/CadeteClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449204
2.Alvarez Herance Julia2044249F-16/CadeteYelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No en tramitación
3.Del Campo Mujuru Gabrielle2016893F-16/CadeteMalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498357
4.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16/CadeteCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 497996
5.Jimenez Espeso Elena2060377F-16/CadeteImperdibleSpain - - No -
6.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-16/CadeteAlabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 425159
7.García Bautista Lucía8182160F-16/CadeteEntreBalizasSpain - - Licencia escolar 497595

F-50
1.Martin Garcia Esther2010350F-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
2.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Cermeño Berrocal
3.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Lopez Jimenez
4.Barrera Carmen403274F-50ImperdibleSpain - - 2º miembro familia F. Valente Barrera
5.Morcillo Laiz Magdalena2020280F-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
6.Ureña Concepción352171F-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
7.Batanero Bachiller Luzma2010930F-50CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
8.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain - - No

F-14/Infantil
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-14/InfantilGOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497604
2.Cejudo Martín Natalia2120313F-14/InfantilGOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497602
3.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449195
4.Galve Lola2104743F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449211
5.Monseco López Irene8307001F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449212
6.Del Campo Mujuru Natalie2016938F-14/InfantilMalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498348
7.Alcolea López Alba243089F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498406
8.Israpilov Palomo Alvaro341131F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498327 -
9.Israpilov Palomo Elsa Anna341145F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498325 -
10.Vede Alesia Victoria341138F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498311 -
11.González Solabre Emma209767F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498402

F-55
1.García Ruiz Ana Isabel1170289F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 2º miembro familia García García
2.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 1º miembro familia García -Báscones
3.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpain - - No
4.Canovas Andreo Lucia997942F-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 1º miembro familia Nuñez / Cánovas
5.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Gutierrez Serrano
6.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868F-55ImperdibleSpain - - 2º miembro familia F. Fernandez-Cascales

Open Amarillo (federado)
1.Petraman Martin Elsa1223322Open Amarillo (federado)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Petraman Martin 497425
2.Ruz García Jorge2542572Open Amarillo (federado)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - X No 497423
3.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497979
4.Sebastian Rodriguez Aruma2028970Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497988
5.LANZAS LÓPEZ FABIOLA2091974Open Amarillo (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 425172
6.Mingorance Mayordomo Lucía427401Open Amarillo (federado)EntreBalizasSpain - - No
7.Mingorance Mayordomo Cristina2015234Open Amarillo (federado)EntreBalizasSpain - - No
8.Garcia Gonzalez David2067521Open Amarillo (federado)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No

Open Naranja (federado)
1.Bravo Devesa DiegoOpen Naranja (federado)Individuals/No club - X No -
2.Bala Martin Isabel2053915Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
3.Fernandez Bala Iria7209402Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No En trámite -
4.Fernandez Bala Sara7209396Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No En trámite -
5.González Lozano Alfonso2067553Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - No
6.Bautista Marugán Marta1420060Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - 2º miembro familia Dinis Bautista
7.González Felipe Alfonso2023537Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497607
8.Garcia De Las Heras Irene2024227Open Naranja (federado)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
9.Kayikçilar Asli7208644Open Naranja (federado)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - No
10.Barrio Rodriguez Soraya2010862Open Naranja (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia familia Herrero Barrio
11.Moreno Lopez Veronica2010204Open Naranja (federado)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
12.Sanchez Esteso Pilar2117863Open Naranja (federado)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
13.Montes Yepes Gema Maria2010899Open Naranja (federado)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No

Open Rojo (federado)
1.Nieto Alfonso2091917Open Rojo (federado)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
2.Ureta Adrián2082742Open Rojo (federado)IBERIASpain - - No
3.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181Open Rojo (federado)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 2º miembro familia Alba / Isasi
4.Berge Bernard1421589Open Rojo (federado)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
5.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909Open Rojo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia García Rico
6.Herrero Ávila Alberto2010765Open Rojo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia Herrero Barrio

M-18
1.Casado Gómez Diego8657351M-18GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497603
2.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo8665080M-18Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449207
3.Díaz Fernández Samuel8687669M-18MalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498349
4.Perez Otero Alvaro8655239M-18MalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498347 X

M-20
1.Ruiz Alvarez Alejandro249048M-20CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 2º miembro familia RUIZ
2.Pacheco Lorenzo Javier Andrés8633583M-20Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - No

F-18
1.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392F-18MalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498346
2.Garrido Contreras Ariadna8242003F-18Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 425160 -

M-60
1.Cobas José Luis9200108M-60C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
2.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain - - No
3.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-60COLMENARSpain - - No
4.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370M-60ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
5.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain - - No

Open Rojo (no federados)
1.Alarcón Sainz Luis341423Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
2.Torres Fidalgo Fernando2050371Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
3.Amate Martinez Jesus2045013Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
4.Studer LucaOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
5.Cordoba Gonzalez Noemi7211379Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
6.De Santiago Calleja Martin2045100Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
7.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
8.Ríos JesúsOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
9.Rodero Juan2115383Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
10.Pardo De Santayana Rodrigo361097Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
11.Gonzales Jorge2043528Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
12.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo Javier1425724Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
13.López Martínez Andrea1396917Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
14.Pintos Tapia JesusOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
15.Arriaga Requena SaraOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
16.Escudero LuciaOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
17.Alonso Garcia PabloOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
18.Diaz Rodriguez Oscar1416961Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No No No
19.Hernández Gil Miguel ÁngelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
20.Ruiz Lino2143021Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
21.Falagan Rodriguez Carlos2128236Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
22.Pardo De Santayana Elvira2142952Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
23.Redondo Romero David8661787Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No -
24.Sokol JacobOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
25.Pardilla Pardilla Roque2111377Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
26.Sanchez Delgado Miguel AngelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
27.Nieto Pardo DavidOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
28.De Miguel EduardoOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
29.Del Moral Gomez Pablo2111366Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
30.Morales De Juan Maria Teresa1459104Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
31.Yuste Andrinal Alvaro4657077Open Rojo (no federados)NOSOLOCUERDASpain - - No
32.Valle Ortiz Luis Alberto2082656Open Rojo (no federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
33.Silva Machado Alba Patricia2082673Open Rojo (no federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
34.Garcia De Las Heras Victor2056327Open Rojo (no federados)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
35.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204Open Rojo (no federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
36.Núñez Díaz De Tuesta HodeiOpen Rojo (no federados)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No X
37.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325Open Rojo (no federados)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia García Rico
38.Jiménez García Francisco VíctorOpen Rojo (no federados)PITRUKOSSpain X - No

Open Naranja (no Federados)
1.Del Olmo Garcia RafaelOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
2.Garcia SergioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
3.Salinas Rodriguez SalvadorOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
4.Cepero PabloOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
5.Vallejo JesusOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
6.Gullón PabloOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
7.Cabello Amador MarioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
8.Jimenez Urmeneta DanielOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
9.Alonso PaulaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
10.Rodríguez JulioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - 1º miembro familia Rodríguez Amorós
11.Solla Maria Del Mar2067570Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
12.Sebastián Pérez VíctorOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
13.Arconada Castro Ester4631979Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
14.Camacho InésOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
15.Salinas Alvarez OscarOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
16.Carrascoso Galant David1403172Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X 1º miembro familia Carrascoso Jordán
17.Monjas Serrano AliciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
18.Crespo Antunez Francisco RaulOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No Crespo Alcantara -
19.Muñoz-redondo Carretero LuisOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
20.Meijide Méndez AlbaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
21.Fraguas AnaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
22.Llenas Gomez JordiOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
23.García Ramírez DanielOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
24.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La O2024379Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
25.Martin ManuOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
26.Alcantara Garcia InmaculadaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No Crespo Alcantara -
27.Mittelbrunn JaimeOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No -
28.Jordan Cañavate Maria Eva2129122Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X 2º miembro familia Carrascoso Jordán
29.Carrascoso Jordan YasminOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
30.Carrascoso Jordán RobertoOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
31.Mola AmparoOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
32.Martínez Díez Maria LuisaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
33.Andrinal García PilarOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
34.Rapallo Rocio245197Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
35.Berrocal García ÁngelOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
36.Poveda Moreno JesúsOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
37.Oliveros Pérez Susana2053921Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X No
38.Villar Belen341473Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X No
39.García Martín Miguel Angel2053936Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
40.Argudo Soto Ana María256739Open Naranja (no Federados)GOCANSpain - X No
41.Alcantarilla Garza Iván340843Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - X No
42.Redondo Cogolludo Andrea340811Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
43.Martinez Bautista Marco340835Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
44.Serrano Zafra Lara340837Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
45.Alonso Jose Antonio340914Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - X No
46.Juarez CrisOpen Naranja (no Federados)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - X No
47.Sierra Lopez LuisOpen Naranja (no Federados)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No X
48.López García JavierOpen Naranja (no Federados)PITRUKOSSpain X - No

Open Amarillo (no Federados)
1.Sebastian Rodriguez Nyra2028950Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - Licencia escolar 497989 -
2.Mouris GabrielOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No capitanhaya55@yahoo.es
3.Rubio Barthe EmmaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
4.Domínguez JaimeOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
5.Martinez Moreno Adriana2028995Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X No
6.Rodríguez DanielOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - 2º miembro familia Rodríguez Amorós
7.Rubio bartge JorgeOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
8.Crespo Alcantara AmeliaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No Crespo Alcantara -
9.Crespo Alcantara ClaudiaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X No Crespo Alcantara -
10.Mouris LuciaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No capitanhaya55@yahoo.es
11.Gonzalez CarlosOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X No Javier Gonzalez
12.Maroto JuliaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
13.Machin Calle JesusOpen Amarillo (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X No
14.Domínguez Hernández LucasOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - Licencia escolar Dominguez Hernández 492997
15.Almagro Delgado Elvira1425725Open Amarillo (no Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No en tramitación
16.Salazar Fernandez Manuel1450677Open Amarillo (no Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No en tramitación
17.Gonzalez Miguel Pedro JavierOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar En tramite -
18.Nuñez Torrecilla AdrianOpen Amarillo (no Federados)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No X

Organización
1.Bermejo Jesus8292712OrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
2.Bermejo CristinaOrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
3.Cristóbal Rosa2010806OrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
4.Lucas Blazquez JuliaOrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
5.López Chaves CarolinaOrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
6.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
7.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
8.Jimenez Baena Mercedes8041271OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
9.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
10.Rojas Jimenez David8150300OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
11.Ortíz Fernández Mª Encarnación2050375OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
12.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
13.Yllan Berrocal Pedro8130669OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
14.Garrido De La Torre Israel8241012OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
15.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
16.Contreras Garcia Laura2067601OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -

R ROG
1.Puig Alberto2045078R ROGIndividuals/No club - - No
2.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192R ROGC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
3.Gil Morales Carlos1450655R ROGCOLMENARSpain - - No
4.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos1415187R ROGCOLMENARSpain - - No
5.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel8670241R ROGCORZOSpain - - No
6.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503R ROGImperdibleSpain - - No
7.Yuste García Francisco Javier352175R ROGLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X - No

M-65
1.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-65Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No

U-12
1.Puig Bravo Melaku341405U-12GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497993
2.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708U-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449196
3.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630U-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 497137
4.Perez De Luelmo Pablo225594U-12Club Monte El PardoSpain - - Licencia escolar 497253
5.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325U-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497978
6.Gonzalez Miguel Carla348132U-12Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 497771

U-10
1.Cejudo Martín Roberto2120258U-10GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497601
2.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244U-10GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497605
3.Vaquero García Eva María2129118U-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449200
4.Campos Domingo NayaU-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - Licencia escolar 492827
5.Dominguez Mar2067565U-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 492988
6.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557U-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449202
7.Oliver Astigarraga Naiara2024299U-10COLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar Oliver Astigarraga 497999
8.García Hernández Ignacio340918U-10COLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498301
9.Oliver Astigarraga Miriam2024224U-10COLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar Oliver Astigarraga 498275
10.Valverde Martin Pablo4628697U-10ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
11.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral1405902U-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - Licencia escolar 498088