v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1ª Liga O pie Madrid FEMADO /1ª Escolar. Casa de Campo Norte. Ferrocarril Aravaca->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 454)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquilo SportID Curso Orientación (Cat Open) Descuentos Indicar familia Nº de Licencia Escolar Recargo

Individuals/No club
1.Alberto Thielsch Laura793112F-21BIndividuals/No club - - No
2.Mesas Jose Miguel8001032M-21AIndividuals/No club - - No
3.Sebastian Amayuelas Sergio1425723M-40Individuals/No club - - 1º miembro familia SEBASTIAN
4.Vicente Morales MarioM-40Individuals/No club X - No
5.García-Argudo Candelas Fernando8656854M-50Individuals/No club - - No
6.Montes GemaM-EIndividuals/No club - - No
7.Rueda AntonioM-EIndividuals/No club X X No
8.Abad Aparicio Jesús2045015M-EIndividuals/No club - - No
9.Mouris GabrielOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No capitanhaya55@yahoo.es
10.Martinez Moreno Adriana2028995Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X No
11.Sebastian Rodriguez Nyra2028950Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - Licencia escolar 497989 -
12.Domínguez JaimeOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
13.Rubio Barthe EmmaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
14.Rubio bartge JorgeOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
15.Rodríguez DanielOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - 2º miembro familia Rodríguez Amorós
16.Crespo Alcantara AmeliaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No Crespo Alcantara -
17.Gonzalez CarlosOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X No Javier Gonzalez
18.Maroto JuliaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
19.Mouris LuciaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No capitanhaya55@yahoo.es
20.Crespo Alcantara ClaudiaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X No Crespo Alcantara -
21.Bravo Devesa DiegoOpen Naranja (federado)Individuals/No club - X No -
22.Vallejo JesusOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
23.Gullón PabloOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
24.Del Olmo Garcia RafaelOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
25.Garcia SergioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
26.Jimenez Urmeneta DanielOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
27.Cabello Amador MarioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
28.Cepero PabloOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
29.Salinas Rodriguez SalvadorOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
30.Sebastián Pérez VíctorOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
31.Solla Maria Del Mar2067570Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
32.Rodríguez JulioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - 1º miembro familia Rodríguez Amorós
33.Alonso PaulaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
34.Camacho InésOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
35.Arconada Castro Ester4631979Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
36.Carrascoso Galant David1403172Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X 1º miembro familia Carrascoso Jordán
37.Monjas Serrano AliciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
38.Salinas Alvarez OscarOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
39.Crespo Antunez Francisco RaulOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No Crespo Alcantara -
40.Alcantara Garcia InmaculadaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No Crespo Alcantara -
41.Mittelbrunn JaimeOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No -
42.Martin ManuOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
43.Mola AmparoOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
44.Jordan Cañavate Maria Eva2129122Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X 2º miembro familia Carrascoso Jordán
45.Carrascoso Jordán RobertoOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
46.Carrascoso Jordan YasminOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
47.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La O2024379Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
48.Fraguas AnaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
49.Llenas Gomez JordiOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
50.Muñoz-redondo Carretero LuisOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
51.Meijide Méndez AlbaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
52.García Ramírez DanielOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
53.Poveda Moreno JesúsOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
54.Berrocal García ÁngelOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
55.Martínez Díez Maria LuisaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
56.Andrinal García PilarOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
57.Rapallo Rocio245197Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
58.Alarcón Sainz Luis341423Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
59.Torres Fidalgo Fernando2050371Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
60.Ríos JesúsOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
61.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
62.De Santiago Calleja Martin2045100Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
63.Studer LucaOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
64.Amate Martinez Jesus2045013Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
65.Cordoba Gonzalez Noemi7211379Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
66.Pardilla Pardilla Roque2111377Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
67.Sanchez Delgado Miguel AngelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
68.Nieto Pardo DavidOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
69.De Miguel EduardoOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
70.Sokol JacobOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
71.Morales De Juan Maria Teresa1459104Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
72.Del Moral Gomez Pablo2111366Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
73.Falagan Rodriguez Carlos2128236Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
74.Gonzales Jorge2043528Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
75.Pardo De Santayana Rodrigo361097Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
76.Hernández Gil Miguel ÁngelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
77.Ruiz Lino2143021Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
78.Alonso Garcia PabloOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
79.Escudero LuciaOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
80.Pardo De Santayana Elvira2142952Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
81.Redondo Romero David8661787Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No -
82.Diaz Rodriguez Oscar1416961Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No No No
83.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo Javier1425724Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
84.Rodero Juan2115383Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
85.López Martínez Andrea1396917Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
86.Pintos Tapia JesusOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
87.Arriaga Requena SaraOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
88.Puig Alberto2045078R ROGIndividuals/No club - - No

ADYRON
1.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpain - - No

Alabarda-O
1.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-16/CadeteAlabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 425159
2.Garrido Contreras Ariadna8242003F-18Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 425160 -
3.LOPEZ MARTINEZ ALICIA1415195F-45Alabarda-OSpain - - No
4.Abagnale Michele2097016M-40Alabarda-OSpain - - No
5.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain - - No
6.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo7210985M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - No
7.LANZAS LÓPEZ FABIOLA2091974Open Amarillo (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 425172
8.Gonzalez Miguel Pedro JavierOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar En tramite -
9.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
10.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
11.Jimenez Baena Mercedes8041271OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
12.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
13.Rojas Jimenez David8150300OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
14.Ortíz Fernández Mª Encarnación2050375OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
15.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
16.Yllan Berrocal Pedro8130669OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
17.Garrido De La Torre Israel8241012OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
18.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
19.Contreras Garcia Laura2067601OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
20.Gonzalez Miguel Carla348132U-12Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 497771

ALCON LEON
1.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-35ALCON LEONSpain - - No

APU-Orientacion
1.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpain - - No
2.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon8665050M-EAPU-OrientacionSpain - - No

B.O.M.
1.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-35B.O.M.Spain - - No
2.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel225576M-55B.O.M.Spain - - No

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 3º miembro familia (mayor 18 años) García García
2.Delgado Téllez Mar1450652F-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
3.García Ruiz Ana Isabel1170289F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 2º miembro familia García García
4.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 1º miembro familia García -Báscones
5.Vidal Piñeiro David7212582M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
6.Di Filippantonio Denis1423416M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
7.Shallcross Silván Andrew8670546M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
8.Fernandez Cesar1399929M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
9.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 2º miembro familia García-Báscones
10.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 1º miembro familia García García
11.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
12.Cobas José Luis9200108M-60C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
13.Machin Calle JesusOpen Amarillo (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X No
14.Bala Martin Isabel2053915Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
15.Fernandez Bala Iria7209402Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No En trámite -
16.Fernandez Bala Sara7209396Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No En trámite -
17.Villar Belen341473Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X No
18.García Martín Miguel Angel2053936Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
19.Oliveros Pérez Susana2053921Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X No
20.Valle Ortiz Luis Alberto2082656Open Rojo (no federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
21.Silva Machado Alba Patricia2082673Open Rojo (no federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
22.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192R ROGC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 1º miembro familia Arranz
2.Alias Bermejo Maria Del Pilar2010646F-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
3.Sanchez Tinajero Cabrera Laura2024201M-21BC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 2º miembro familia tinajero
4.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
5.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 2º miembro familia Arranz
6.González Castellanos Victor1425697M-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
7.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
8.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus8182848M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
9.Peñarando Galvan Toni8075708M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
10.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 8000194M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
11.Sanchez-tinajero Martinez Ernesto8003369M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 1º miembro familia tinajero
12.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
13.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
14.Garcia De Las Heras Irene2024227Open Naranja (federado)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
15.Nieto Alfonso2091917Open Rojo (federado)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
16.Garcia De Las Heras Victor2056327Open Rojo (no federados)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No

CD Fundi-o
1.Otero Ramírez Abel Jesús7207102M-21ACD Fundi-oSpain - - No

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Rodríguez González Hugo8665040M-21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - No
2.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M-40Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - No

Club de Orientación Agüico
1.Pacheco Lorenzo Javier Andrés8633583M-20Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - No

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Salamanca Farto Mario1394870M-21AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - No

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO
1.Combarro Gallego Juan8659372M-ECLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - No

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Saz Segovia Sara8665059F-ECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
2.Piatek Jakub2043547M-21ACLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
3.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
4.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-ECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Canovas Andreo Lucia997942F-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 1º miembro familia Nuñez / Cánovas
2.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ-CASTILLA
3.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ-CASTILLA
4.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso1500339M-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - - No
5.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 2º miembro familia Nuñez / Cánovas
6.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 1º miembro familia Alba / Isasi
7.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain - - No
8.Kayikçilar Asli7208644Open Naranja (federado)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - No
9.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181Open Rojo (federado)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 2º miembro familia Alba / Isasi
10.Perez De Luelmo Pablo225594U-12Club Monte El PardoSpain - - Licencia escolar 497253

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Gomez Martinez Susana1425711F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 1º miembro familia SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
2.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro2023643M-16/CadeteCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - Licencia escolar RUIZ 421974
3.Maroto Martín Santiago256112M-16/CadeteCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - Licencia escolar 497681
4.Ruiz Alvarez Alejandro249048M-20CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 2º miembro familia RUIZ
5.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul8020482M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 2º miembro familia SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
6.Domínguez Sánchez Jose Carlos1417843M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
7.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio8247387M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
8.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel8113138M-50CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 1º miembro familia RUIZ

Club Nordeste
1.Blanco Bailo Pilar2057785F-45Club NordesteSpain - - No
2.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander8420555M-16/CadeteClub NordesteSpain - - No

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449195
2.Galve Lola2104743F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449211
3.Monseco López Irene8307001F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449212
4.Monseco López Sara8307020F-16/CadeteClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449204
5.Benito Martín Raquel2125473F-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 2º miembro familia galve benito
6.López Regidor Laura1428553F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 2º miembro familia Monseco López
7.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia7212170F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 2º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
8.Galve Roperh Natalia2120309F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 1º miembro familia galve benito
9.Martin Garcia Esther2010350F-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
10.Galve Gael2111328M-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449215
11.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo8665080M-18Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449207
12.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
13.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
14.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
15.Prieto Jimenez Adrian7000555M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
16.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 1º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
17.Monseco Montes Roberto1428555M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 1º miembro familia Monseco López
18.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
19.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-65Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
20.Domínguez Hernández LucasOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - Licencia escolar Dominguez Hernández 492997
21.Dominguez Mar2067565U-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 492988
22.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557U-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449202
23.Vaquero García Eva María2129118U-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449200
24.Campos Domingo NayaU-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - Licencia escolar 492827
25.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630U-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 497137
26.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708U-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449196

CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA
1.Siqueira Batanero Aruca8100121F-21ACLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
2.Mesonero Piedad2069919F-35CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
3.Batanero Bachiller Luzma2010930F-50CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
4.Padrino Murillo Angel8030487M-21ACLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
5.González García Javier8001026M-ECLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
6.Montes Yepes Gema Maria2010899Open Naranja (federado)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No

Club Sotobosque
1.Arroyo Susana8665059F-35Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
2.Morcillo Laiz Magdalena2020280F-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
3.Ureña Concepción352171F-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
4.Ferriol Arrom Miguel Ángel7201522M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain - - No
5.Amores Fuste Julian8664986M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
6.Serrano De Miguel Jose Antonio2128226M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No

Club Tierra Tragame
1.zamorano rodriguez javier340839M-35Club Tierra TragameSpain - - No

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Canet Algara Teresa7200040F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - No

COLMENAR
1.Israpilov Palomo Alvaro341131F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498327 -
2.Israpilov Palomo Elsa Anna341145F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498325 -
3.Vede Alesia Victoria341138F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498311 -
4.Alcolea López Alba243089F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498406
5.González Solabre Emma209767F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498402
6.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16/CadeteCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 497996
7.Solabre Suárez Silvia1459148F-35COLMENARSpain - - No
8.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-35COLMENARSpain - - No
9.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane8662017F-35COLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Oliver Astigarraga
10.Martín Alonso Marta340916F-45COLMENARSpain - X No
11.Gonzalez Teruel Rosario340919F-45COLMENARSpain - X No
12.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Cermeño Berrocal
13.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Gutierrez Serrano
14.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia López Pérez
15.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Díaz Aguilera
16.Soria Carlos341142M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498409 -
17.Feito Sanchez Adrian1470660M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 497997
18.Bouso Rodrigo341107M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 497983
19.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
20.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-35COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Díaz Aguilera
21.López Martín Diego8656855M-35COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia López Pérez
22.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus8005544M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
23.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-35COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Oliver Astigarraga
24.San Román Jimenez Alvaro427460M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
25.Sánchez Rubal Jesús8662018M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
26.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain - - No
27.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain - - No
28.Nuñez Minguez Jose Luis2103509M-45COLMENARSpain - - No
29.Rapallo Quesada Jose Ramon2056329M-50COLMENARSpain - - No
30.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Cermeño Berrocal
31.López García Antonio1425754M-50COLMENARSpain - - No
32.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-50COLMENARSpain - - No
33.Caballero De La Vega Rafael2013910M-55COLMENARSpain - - No
34.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Gutierrez Serrano
35.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-60COLMENARSpain - - No
36.Gomez Estrada Fernando8664992M-ECOLMENARSpain - - No
37.Redondo Cogolludo Andrea340811Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
38.Alcantarilla Garza Iván340843Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - X No
39.Martinez Bautista Marco340835Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
40.Serrano Zafra Lara340837Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
41.Alonso Jose Antonio340914Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - X No
42.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204Open Rojo (no federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
43.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos1415187R ROGCOLMENARSpain - - No
44.Gil Morales Carlos1450655R ROGCOLMENARSpain - - No
45.Oliver Astigarraga Naiara2024299U-10COLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar Oliver Astigarraga 497999
46.García Hernández Ignacio340918U-10COLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498301
47.Oliver Astigarraga Miriam2024224U-10COLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar Oliver Astigarraga 498275

CORZO
1.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel8670241R ROGCORZOSpain - - No

EntreBalizas
1.García Bautista Lucía8182160F-16/CadeteEntreBalizasSpain - - Licencia escolar 497595
2.Alonso Regidor Elena1421576F-35EntreBalizasSpain - - No
3.García Robles José2048537M-55EntreBalizasSpain - - No
4.Mingorance Mayordomo Lucía427401Open Amarillo (federado)EntreBalizasSpain - - No
5.Mingorance Mayordomo Cristina2015234Open Amarillo (federado)EntreBalizasSpain - - No

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Manzano Mohedano María8003161F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
2.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Silvestre Serrano
3.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Ismael Cabañas y Beatriz Bernardino
4.Oliva Bartolome Mar8011078F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Oliva Rego
5.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
6.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Lopez Jimenez
7.Trias Martinez Juan8003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
8.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Lopez Jimenez
9.Rego G Jose A2023561M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Oliva Rego
10.Cabañas García Ismael7204568M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Ismael Cabañas y Beatriz Bernardino
11.Serrano Molinero Ismael8011116M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Silvestre Serrano
12.Serrano Molinero Javier8070777M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
13.Pérez Anaime2057865M-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
14.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
15.Garcia Dengra Arturo8220787M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
16.Martín Gómez Raul8665064M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Petraman Martin
17.Petraman Martin Elsa1223322Open Amarillo (federado)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Petraman Martin 497425
18.Ruz García Jorge2542572Open Amarillo (federado)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - X No 497423
19.Juarez CrisOpen Naranja (no Federados)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - X No
20.Berge Bernard1421589Open Rojo (federado)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
21.Núñez Díaz De Tuesta HodeiOpen Rojo (no federados)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No X

GOCAN
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-14/InfantilGOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497604
2.Cejudo Martín Natalia2120313F-14/InfantilGOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497602
3.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361F-21AGOCANSpain - - No
4.Martin Raquel610278F-21AGOCANSpain - - No
5.Sanz Sanz Belén2143017F-21BGOCANSpain - - No
6.Sanz Sanz Gema2043532F-21BGOCANSpain - - No
7.Martín Rocío2056324F-40GOCANSpain - - No
8.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-45GOCANSpain - - No
9.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696F-45GOCANSpain - - 1º miembro familia Cobas Prado
10.Casado Gómez Diego8657351M-18GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497603
11.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
12.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel8079232M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
13.Prieto Alonso Luis Javier2143000M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
14.Crespo Castillo Carlos2057660M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
15.Varela Megido Víctor Manuel7755610M-21AGOCANSpain - - No Licencia Solicitada, pendiente de entregar número.
16.Paredero de Dios Alejandro8012086M-21BGOCANSpain - - No
17.Prada San Martín Raul8307055M-35GOCANSpain - - No
18.Reina Laso David7204545M-35GOCANSpain - - No
19.Rivas Sández Jose Manuel8658634M-35GOCANSpain - - No
20.Gonzalez-felgueroso Tuero Ignacio8670440M-45GOCANSpain - - No
21.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo8008947M-45GOCANSpain - - 1º miembro familia Dinis Bautista
22.Garcia Huertas Felix8110004M-45GOCANSpain - - No
23.Abarca Pascual Angel8110006M-50GOCANSpain - - No
24.Cobas Freire Jose Manuel9990095M-50GOCANSpain - - 2º miembro familia Cobas Prado
25.Calle Cruz Angel8666111M-EGOCANSpain - - No
26.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-EGOCANSpain - - No
27.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpain - - No
28.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902M-EGOCANSpain - - No
29.Jiménez Molina Santiago8110002M-EGOCANSpain - - No
30.Guerreiro Lopez Adrian7090419M-EGOCANSpain - - No
31.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-EGOCANSpain - - No
32.González Lozano Alfonso2067553Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - No
33.Bautista Marugán Marta1420060Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - 2º miembro familia Dinis Bautista
34.González Felipe Alfonso2023537Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497607
35.Argudo Soto Ana María256739Open Naranja (no Federados)GOCANSpain - X No
36.Cejudo Martín Roberto2120258U-10GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497601
37.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244U-10GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497605
38.Puig Bravo Melaku341405U-12GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497993

IBERIA
1.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpain - - No
2.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-35IBERIASpain - - No
3.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-35IBERIASpain - - No
4.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-50IBERIASpain - - No
5.Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo2115397M-55IBERIASpain - - No -
6.Ureta Adrián2082742Open Rojo (federado)IBERIASpain - - No

Imperdible
1.Jimenez Espeso Elena2060377F-16/CadeteImperdibleSpain - - No -
2.Barrera Carmen403274F-50ImperdibleSpain - - 2º miembro familia F. Valente Barrera
3.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868F-55ImperdibleSpain - - 2º miembro familia F. Fernandez-Cascales
4.Jimenez Espeso Lucas2020135M-14/InfantílImperdibleSpain - - No -
5.Canada David7211336M-35ImperdibleSpain - - No
6.López Rodríguez Miguel2128237M-35ImperdibleSpain - - No
7.Muniz Gracia Abraham8307016M-35ImperdibleSpain - - No
8.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-35ImperdibleSpain - - 1º miembro familia F. Valente Barrera
9.Lorenzo Yustos Héctor9200268M-45ImperdibleSpain - - No
10.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain - - No
11.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-50ImperdibleSpain - - No
12.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano8307013M-50ImperdibleSpain - - 1º miembro familia F. Fernandez-Cascales
13.Cabeza Garcia Miguel8665069M-50ImperdibleSpain - - No
14.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-55ImperdibleSpain - - No
15.Gonzalez Salamanca Carlos7201533M-EImperdibleSpain - - No X
16.Minguez Viñambres Alberto8258255M-EImperdibleSpain - - No
17.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503R ROGImperdibleSpain - - No

La Brujula - Jaire Aventura
1.Yuste García Francisco Javier352175R ROGLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X - No

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Martín Jiménez Gema2111322F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 1º miembro familia Lorenzo-Martin
2.Borruel Armendáriz Jesús8380083M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
3.Lorenzo Carnicero Carlos8250873M-45LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 2º miembro familia Lorenzo-Martin

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain - - No

Malarruta
1.Del Campo Mujuru Natalie2016938F-14/InfantilMalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498348
2.Del Campo Mujuru Gabrielle2016893F-16/CadeteMalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498357
3.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392F-18MalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498346
4.Marín García Laura2143024F-21BMalarrutaSpain - - No
5.Cuesta García Carolina8662015F-45MalarrutaSpain - - 2º miembro familia Wirén
6.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369F-45MalarrutaSpain - - 2º miembro familia Prieto
7.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpain - - No
8.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpain - - 2º miembro familia Vij-Viq
9.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose8250912F-EMalarrutaSpain - - No
10.Perez Otero Alvaro8655239M-18MalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498347 X
11.Díaz Fernández Samuel8687669M-18MalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498349
12.Costa Dinis7300006M-35MalarrutaSpain - - No
13.Perez Lopez Jaime8655262M-35MalarrutaSpain - - No
14.Wirén Mikael8654400M-35MalarrutaSpain - - 1º miembro familia Wirén
15.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpain - - 1º miembro familia Vij-Viq
16.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-50MalarrutaSpain - - 1º miembro familia Prieto
17.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-50MalarrutaSpain - - No
18.Díaz Caro Angel7205891M-50MalarrutaSpain - - No
19.Benavente Para Alvaro8657342M-EMalarrutaSpain - - No
20.Leiva Cardenas Francisco8304007M-EMalarrutaSpain - - No

MURCIA-O
1.De Mingo Dávila María8665065F-21AMURCIA-OSpain - - No
2.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio8658611M-EMURCIA-OSpain - - No
3.Martin AntonioM-EMURCIA-OSpain X - No

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Muñoz Domingo Jose Carlos8466073M-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
2.Muñoz Bardera Diego8643484M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
3.Martin Vicente Daniel7204805M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
4.Parejo Sanz Joaquín7208610M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
5.Garcia Gonzalez David2067521Open Amarillo (federado)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
6.Nuñez Torrecilla AdrianOpen Amarillo (no Federados)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No X
7.Sanchez Esteso Pilar2117863Open Naranja (federado)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
8.Moreno Lopez Veronica2010204Open Naranja (federado)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
9.Sierra Lopez LuisOpen Naranja (no Federados)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No X

NOSOLOCUERDA
1.Yuste Andrinal Alvaro4657077Open Rojo (no federados)NOSOLOCUERDASpain - - No

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Larriba Del Apio Marta2024274F-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia Larriba
2.Rodríguez González Lolimar7755609F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia SEBASTIAN
3.Gómez-Góngora Enca2129151F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
4.Prada Cazorla Ana María8666118F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
5.Regueiro Moreno Luisa2006969F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia TRONCOSO
6.Pozo Prada Inés8633190F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 3º miembro familia (mayor 18 años) Familia Pozo.Prada
7.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel8665409M-16/CadeteORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497970
8.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-16/CadeteORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497976
9.Díez García David2028991M-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No -
10.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
11.Pozo Ortiz Juan8650861M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
12.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
13.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
14.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
15.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
16.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
17.de la Losa Merino Sergio8664981M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
18.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
19.Domingo Garcia Alberto1410461M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
20.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
21.Larriba De La Rubia Emilio7090410M-55ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia Larriba
22.Troncoso Sanchez Nicolas Joaquin2023677M-55ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia TRONCOSO
23.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370M-60ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
24.Sebastian Rodriguez Aruma2028970Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497988
25.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497979
26.Barrio Rodriguez Soraya2010862Open Naranja (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia familia Herrero Barrio
27.Herrero Ávila Alberto2010765Open Rojo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia Herrero Barrio
28.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909Open Rojo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia García Rico
29.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325Open Rojo (no federados)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia García Rico
30.Valverde Martin Pablo4628697U-10ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
31.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325U-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497978

ORIENTE
1.De La Herran Martin8307004M-EORIENTESpain - - No

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain - - No
2.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel8000193M-35ORIENTIJOTESpain - - No

PITRUKOS
1.López García JavierOpen Naranja (no Federados)PITRUKOSSpain X - No
2.Jiménez García Francisco VíctorOpen Rojo (no federados)PITRUKOSSpain X - No

Randobike
1.San Andres Garcia Miguel Angel8112332M-50RandobikeSpain - - No -
2.Bermejo Jesus8292712OrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
3.López Chaves CarolinaOrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
4.Bermejo CristinaOrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
5.Cristóbal Rosa2010806OrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
6.Lucas Blazquez JuliaOrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral1405902U-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - Licencia escolar 498088

Toledo Orientacion
1.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain - - No
2.Vera Guerrero Carlos8112937M-EToledo OrientacionSpain - - No

Universidad de Alicante
1.Saez Perez Cristina2020297F-35Universidad de AlicanteSpain - - No
2.Mesa Paul Richard2020101M-35Universidad de AlicanteSpain - - No

Verd3
1.Torres Escuriola Debora439241F-40Verd3Spain - - No

Yelmo Orientación
1.Alvarez Herance Julia2044249F-16/CadeteYelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No en tramitación
2.Delgado Mariscal Susana2102900F-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
3.Martin Fernandez Monica2129102F-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
4.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia Vega Zafra
5.Garralon Manuel7005109M-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
6.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - 2º miembro familia Familia Vega Zafra
7.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
8.Blaie Jean-rene2053928M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
9.Morales Duran Ricardo2044230M-55Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
10.Almagro Delgado Elvira1425725Open Amarillo (no Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No en tramitación
11.Salazar Fernandez Manuel1450677Open Amarillo (no Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No en tramitación