v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1ª Liga O pie Madrid FEMADO /1ª Escolar. Casa de Campo Norte. Ferrocarril Aravaca->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 454)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquilo SportID Curso Orientación (Cat Open) Descuentos Indicar familia Nº de Licencia Escolar Recargo
1.Abad Aparicio Jesús2045015M-EIndividuals/No club - - No
2.Montes GemaM-EIndividuals/No club - - No
3.Rueda AntonioM-EIndividuals/No club X X No
4.Mesas Jose Miguel8001032M-21AIndividuals/No club - - No
5.Vicente Morales MarioM-40Individuals/No club X - No
6.Sebastian Amayuelas Sergio1425723M-40Individuals/No club - - 1º miembro familia SEBASTIAN
7.García-Argudo Candelas Fernando8656854M-50Individuals/No club - - No
8.Alberto Thielsch Laura793112F-21BIndividuals/No club - - No
9.Bravo Devesa DiegoOpen Naranja (federado)Individuals/No club - X No -
10.Pardo De Santayana Rodrigo361097Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
11.Ruiz Lino2143021Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
12.De Miguel EduardoOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
13.Falagan Rodriguez Carlos2128236Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
14.Ríos JesúsOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
15.Alonso Garcia PabloOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
16.Torres Fidalgo Fernando2050371Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
17.Arriaga Requena SaraOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
18.Alarcón Sainz Luis341423Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
19.Diaz Rodriguez Oscar1416961Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No No No
20.De Santiago Calleja Martin2045100Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
21.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
22.Pardo De Santayana Elvira2142952Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
23.López Martínez Andrea1396917Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
24.Del Moral Gomez Pablo2111366Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
25.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo Javier1425724Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
26.Morales De Juan Maria Teresa1459104Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
27.Studer LucaOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
28.Hernández Gil Miguel ÁngelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
29.Cordoba Gonzalez Noemi7211379Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
30.Nieto Pardo DavidOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
31.Pardilla Pardilla Roque2111377Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
32.Sanchez Delgado Miguel AngelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
33.Redondo Romero David8661787Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No -
34.Escudero LuciaOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X X No
35.Sokol JacobOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
36.Gonzales Jorge2043528Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
37.Amate Martinez Jesus2045013Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
38.Rodero Juan2115383Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - No
39.Pintos Tapia JesusOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - No
40.Solla Maria Del Mar2067570Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
41.Poveda Moreno JesúsOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
42.Sebastián Pérez VíctorOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
43.Martínez Díez Maria LuisaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
44.Alonso PaulaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
45.Monjas Serrano AliciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
46.García Ramírez DanielOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
47.Muñoz-redondo Carretero LuisOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
48.Salinas Alvarez OscarOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
49.Fraguas AnaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
50.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La O2024379Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
51.Mola AmparoOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
52.Arconada Castro Ester4631979Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
53.Camacho InésOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
54.Martin ManuOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
55.Crespo Antunez Francisco RaulOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No Crespo Alcantara -
56.Cabello Amador MarioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
57.Berrocal García ÁngelOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
58.Rapallo Rocio245197Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
59.Gullón PabloOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
60.Mittelbrunn JaimeOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No -
61.Meijide Méndez AlbaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
62.Jordan Cañavate Maria Eva2129122Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X 2º miembro familia Carrascoso Jordán
63.Salinas Rodriguez SalvadorOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
64.Carrascoso Galant David1403172Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X 1º miembro familia Carrascoso Jordán
65.Alcantara Garcia InmaculadaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No Crespo Alcantara -
66.Vallejo JesusOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
67.Rodríguez JulioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - 1º miembro familia Rodríguez Amorós
68.Andrinal García PilarOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
69.Jimenez Urmeneta DanielOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
70.Cepero PabloOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
71.Llenas Gomez JordiOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
72.Garcia SergioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - No
73.Carrascoso Jordan YasminOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
74.Carrascoso Jordán RobertoOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
75.Del Olmo Garcia RafaelOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - No
76.Sebastian Rodriguez Nyra2028950Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - Licencia escolar 497989 -
77.Mouris LuciaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No capitanhaya55@yahoo.es
78.Rubio Barthe EmmaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
79.Martinez Moreno Adriana2028995Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X No
80.Crespo Alcantara ClaudiaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X No Crespo Alcantara -
81.Rubio bartge JorgeOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
82.Mouris GabrielOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No capitanhaya55@yahoo.es
83.Gonzalez CarlosOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - X No Javier Gonzalez
84.Rodríguez DanielOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - 2º miembro familia Rodríguez Amorós
85.Maroto JuliaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
86.Domínguez JaimeOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No
87.Crespo Alcantara AmeliaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X X No Crespo Alcantara -
88.Puig Alberto2045078R ROGIndividuals/No club - - No

Spain
1.San Andres Garcia Miguel Angel8112332M-50RandobikeSpain - - No -
2.López Chaves CarolinaOrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
3.Lucas Blazquez JuliaOrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
4.Bermejo CristinaOrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
5.Bermejo Jesus8292712OrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
6.Cristóbal Rosa2010806OrganizaciónRandobikeSpain - - No -
7.Yuste Andrinal Alvaro4657077Open Rojo (no federados)NOSOLOCUERDASpain - - No
8.Shallcross Silván Andrew8670546M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
9.Di Filippantonio Denis1423416M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
10.Vidal Piñeiro David7212582M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
11.Fernandez Cesar1399929M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
12.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 2º miembro familia García-Báscones
13.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
14.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 1º miembro familia García García
15.Delgado Téllez Mar1450652F-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
16.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 3º miembro familia (mayor 18 años) García García
17.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 1º miembro familia García -Báscones
18.García Ruiz Ana Isabel1170289F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - 2º miembro familia García García
19.Bala Martin Isabel2053915Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
20.Fernandez Bala Iria7209402Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No En trámite -
21.Fernandez Bala Sara7209396Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No En trámite -
22.Cobas José Luis9200108M-60C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
23.Silva Machado Alba Patricia2082673Open Rojo (no federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
24.Valle Ortiz Luis Alberto2082656Open Rojo (no federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
25.García Martín Miguel Angel2053936Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
26.Oliveros Pérez Susana2053921Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X No
27.Villar Belen341473Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X No
28.Machin Calle JesusOpen Amarillo (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X No
29.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192R ROGC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - No
30.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-EGOCANSpain - - No
31.Guerreiro Lopez Adrian7090419M-EGOCANSpain - - No
32.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpain - - No
33.Jiménez Molina Santiago8110002M-EGOCANSpain - - No
34.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-EGOCANSpain - - No
35.Calle Cruz Angel8666111M-EGOCANSpain - - No
36.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902M-EGOCANSpain - - No
37.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel8079232M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
38.Crespo Castillo Carlos2057660M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
39.Prieto Alonso Luis Javier2143000M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
40.Varela Megido Víctor Manuel7755610M-21AGOCANSpain - - No Licencia Solicitada, pendiente de entregar número.
41.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpain - - No
42.Reina Laso David7204545M-35GOCANSpain - - No
43.Rivas Sández Jose Manuel8658634M-35GOCANSpain - - No
44.Prada San Martín Raul8307055M-35GOCANSpain - - No
45.Paredero de Dios Alejandro8012086M-21BGOCANSpain - - No
46.Gonzalez-felgueroso Tuero Ignacio8670440M-45GOCANSpain - - No
47.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo8008947M-45GOCANSpain - - 1º miembro familia Dinis Bautista
48.Garcia Huertas Felix8110004M-45GOCANSpain - - No
49.Abarca Pascual Angel8110006M-50GOCANSpain - - No
50.Cobas Freire Jose Manuel9990095M-50GOCANSpain - - 2º miembro familia Cobas Prado
51.Martin Raquel610278F-21AGOCANSpain - - No
52.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361F-21AGOCANSpain - - No
53.Sanz Sanz Gema2043532F-21BGOCANSpain - - No
54.Sanz Sanz Belén2143017F-21BGOCANSpain - - No
55.Martín Rocío2056324F-40GOCANSpain - - No
56.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696F-45GOCANSpain - - 1º miembro familia Cobas Prado
57.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-45GOCANSpain - - No
58.Cejudo Martín Natalia2120313F-14/InfantilGOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497602
59.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-14/InfantilGOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497604
60.Bautista Marugán Marta1420060Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - 2º miembro familia Dinis Bautista
61.González Lozano Alfonso2067553Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - No
62.González Felipe Alfonso2023537Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497607
63.Casado Gómez Diego8657351M-18GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497603
64.Argudo Soto Ana María256739Open Naranja (no Federados)GOCANSpain - X No
65.Puig Bravo Melaku341405U-12GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497993
66.Cejudo Martín Roberto2120258U-10GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497601
67.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244U-10GOCANSpain - - Licencia escolar 497605
68.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
69.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
70.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
71.Prieto Jimenez Adrian7000555M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
72.Monseco Montes Roberto1428555M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 1º miembro familia Monseco López
73.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 1º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
74.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
75.Galve Gael2111328M-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449215
76.Benito Martín Raquel2125473F-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 2º miembro familia galve benito
77.Galve Roperh Natalia2120309F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 1º miembro familia galve benito
78.López Regidor Laura1428553F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 2º miembro familia Monseco López
79.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia7212170F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - 2º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
80.Monseco López Sara8307020F-16/CadeteClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449204
81.Martin Garcia Esther2010350F-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
82.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449195
83.Monseco López Irene8307001F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449212
84.Galve Lola2104743F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449211
85.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo8665080M-18Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449207
86.Domínguez Hernández LucasOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - Licencia escolar Dominguez Hernández 492997
87.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-65Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - No
88.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630U-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 497137
89.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708U-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449196
90.Campos Domingo NayaU-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - Licencia escolar 492827
91.Vaquero García Eva María2129118U-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449200
92.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557U-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 449202
93.Dominguez Mar2067565U-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - Licencia escolar 492988
94.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-ECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
95.Piatek Jakub2043547M-21ACLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
96.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
97.Saz Segovia Sara8665059F-ECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
98.Garralon Manuel7005109M-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
99.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - 2º miembro familia Familia Vega Zafra
100.Blaie Jean-rene2053928M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
101.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
102.Morales Duran Ricardo2044230M-55Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
103.Delgado Mariscal Susana2102900F-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
104.Martin Fernandez Monica2129102F-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No
105.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia Vega Zafra
106.Alvarez Herance Julia2044249F-16/CadeteYelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No en tramitación
107.Almagro Delgado Elvira1425725Open Amarillo (no Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No en tramitación
108.Salazar Fernandez Manuel1450677Open Amarillo (no Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - No en tramitación
109.Benavente Para Alvaro8657342M-EMalarrutaSpain - - No
110.Leiva Cardenas Francisco8304007M-EMalarrutaSpain - - No
111.Perez Lopez Jaime8655262M-35MalarrutaSpain - - No
112.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpain - - 1º miembro familia Vij-Viq
113.Costa Dinis7300006M-35MalarrutaSpain - - No
114.Wirén Mikael8654400M-35MalarrutaSpain - - 1º miembro familia Wirén
115.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-50MalarrutaSpain - - No
116.Díaz Caro Angel7205891M-50MalarrutaSpain - - No
117.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-50MalarrutaSpain - - 1º miembro familia Prieto
118.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpain - - 2º miembro familia Vij-Viq
119.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose8250912F-EMalarrutaSpain - - No
120.Marín García Laura2143024F-21BMalarrutaSpain - - No
121.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369F-45MalarrutaSpain - - 2º miembro familia Prieto
122.Cuesta García Carolina8662015F-45MalarrutaSpain - - 2º miembro familia Wirén
123.Del Campo Mujuru Gabrielle2016893F-16/CadeteMalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498357
124.Del Campo Mujuru Natalie2016938F-14/InfantilMalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498348
125.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpain - - No
126.Perez Otero Alvaro8655239M-18MalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498347 X
127.Díaz Fernández Samuel8687669M-18MalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498349
128.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392F-18MalarrutaSpain - - Licencia escolar 498346
129.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
130.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
131.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
132.Sanchez Tinajero Cabrera Laura2024201M-21BC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 2º miembro familia tinajero
133.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 2º miembro familia Arranz
134.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
135.González Castellanos Victor1425697M-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
136.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus8182848M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
137.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 8000194M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
138.Sanchez-tinajero Martinez Ernesto8003369M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 1º miembro familia tinajero
139.Peñarando Galvan Toni8075708M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
140.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - 1º miembro familia Arranz
141.Alias Bermejo Maria Del Pilar2010646F-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
142.Garcia De Las Heras Irene2024227Open Naranja (federado)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
143.Nieto Alfonso2091917Open Rojo (federado)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
144.Garcia De Las Heras Victor2056327Open Rojo (no federados)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - No
145.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-35IBERIASpain - - No
146.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-35IBERIASpain - - No
147.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-50IBERIASpain - - No
148.Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo2115397M-55IBERIASpain - - No -
149.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpain - - No
150.Ureta Adrián2082742Open Rojo (federado)IBERIASpain - - No
151.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ-CASTILLA
152.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso1500339M-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - - No
153.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 2º miembro familia Nuñez / Cánovas
154.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 1º miembro familia Alba / Isasi
155.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ-CASTILLA
156.Canovas Andreo Lucia997942F-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 1º miembro familia Nuñez / Cánovas
157.Kayikçilar Asli7208644Open Naranja (federado)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - No
158.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181Open Rojo (federado)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - 2º miembro familia Alba / Isasi
159.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain - - No
160.Perez De Luelmo Pablo225594U-12Club Monte El PardoSpain - - Licencia escolar 497253
161.Gomez Estrada Fernando8664992M-ECOLMENARSpain - - No
162.Sánchez Rubal Jesús8662018M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
163.San Román Jimenez Alvaro427460M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
164.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-35COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Oliver Astigarraga
165.López Martín Diego8656855M-35COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia López Pérez
166.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus8005544M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
167.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-35COLMENARSpain - - No
168.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-35COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Díaz Aguilera
169.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain - - No
170.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain - - No
171.Nuñez Minguez Jose Luis2103509M-45COLMENARSpain - - No
172.López García Antonio1425754M-50COLMENARSpain - - No
173.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Cermeño Berrocal
174.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-50COLMENARSpain - - No
175.Rapallo Quesada Jose Ramon2056329M-50COLMENARSpain - - No
176.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Gutierrez Serrano
177.Caballero De La Vega Rafael2013910M-55COLMENARSpain - - No
178.Soria Carlos341142M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498409 -
179.Bouso Rodrigo341107M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 497983
180.Feito Sanchez Adrian1470660M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 497997
181.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia López Pérez
182.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Díaz Aguilera
183.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-35COLMENARSpain - - No
184.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane8662017F-35COLMENARSpain - - 1º miembro familia Oliver Astigarraga
185.Solabre Suárez Silvia1459148F-35COLMENARSpain - - No
186.Martín Alonso Marta340916F-45COLMENARSpain - X No
187.Gonzalez Teruel Rosario340919F-45COLMENARSpain - X No
188.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16/CadeteCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 497996
189.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Cermeño Berrocal
190.González Solabre Emma209767F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498402
191.Alcolea López Alba243089F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498406
192.Israpilov Palomo Alvaro341131F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498327 -
193.Vede Alesia Victoria341138F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498311 -
194.Israpilov Palomo Elsa Anna341145F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498325 -
195.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain - - 2º miembro familia Gutierrez Serrano
196.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-60COLMENARSpain - - No
197.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204Open Rojo (no federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
198.Alcantarilla Garza Iván340843Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - X No
199.Alonso Jose Antonio340914Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - X No
200.Redondo Cogolludo Andrea340811Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
201.Serrano Zafra Lara340837Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
202.Martinez Bautista Marco340835Open Naranja (no Federados)COLMENARSpain - - No
203.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos1415187R ROGCOLMENARSpain - - No
204.Gil Morales Carlos1450655R ROGCOLMENARSpain - - No
205.García Hernández Ignacio340918U-10COLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar 498301
206.Oliver Astigarraga Miriam2024224U-10COLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar Oliver Astigarraga 498275
207.Oliver Astigarraga Naiara2024299U-10COLMENARSpain - - Licencia escolar Oliver Astigarraga 497999
208.Garcia Dengra Arturo8220787M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
209.Martín Gómez Raul8665064M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Petraman Martin
210.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
211.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Lopez Jimenez
212.Trias Martinez Juan8003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
213.Cabañas García Ismael7204568M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Ismael Cabañas y Beatriz Bernardino
214.Serrano Molinero Ismael8011116M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Silvestre Serrano
215.Serrano Molinero Javier8070777M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
216.Rego G Jose A2023561M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Oliva Rego
217.Pérez Anaime2057865M-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
218.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Silvestre Serrano
219.Manzano Mohedano María8003161F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
220.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Ismael Cabañas y Beatriz Bernardino
221.Oliva Bartolome Mar8011078F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Oliva Rego
222.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
223.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 1º miembro familia Lopez Jimenez
224.Petraman Martin Elsa1223322Open Amarillo (federado)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - 2º miembro familia Petraman Martin 497425
225.Ruz García Jorge2542572Open Amarillo (federado)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - X No 497423
226.Berge Bernard1421589Open Rojo (federado)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No
227.Núñez Díaz De Tuesta HodeiOpen Rojo (no federados)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - No X
228.Juarez CrisOpen Naranja (no Federados)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - X No
229.Pozo Ortiz Juan8650861M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
230.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
231.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
232.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
233.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
234.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
235.Díez García David2028991M-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No -
236.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
237.de la Losa Merino Sergio8664981M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
238.Domingo Garcia Alberto1410461M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
239.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
240.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
241.Larriba De La Rubia Emilio7090410M-55ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia Larriba
242.Troncoso Sanchez Nicolas Joaquin2023677M-55ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia TRONCOSO
243.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-16/CadeteORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497976
244.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel8665409M-16/CadeteORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497970
245.Pozo Prada Inés8633190F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 3º miembro familia (mayor 18 años) Familia Pozo.Prada
246.Larriba Del Apio Marta2024274F-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia Larriba
247.Rodríguez González Lolimar7755609F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia SEBASTIAN
248.Gómez-Góngora Enca2129151F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
249.Prada Cazorla Ana María8666118F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
250.Regueiro Moreno Luisa2006969F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia TRONCOSO
251.Sebastian Rodriguez Aruma2028970Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497988
252.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497979
253.Barrio Rodriguez Soraya2010862Open Naranja (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia familia Herrero Barrio
254.Herrero Ávila Alberto2010765Open Rojo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia Familia Herrero Barrio
255.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909Open Rojo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 2º miembro familia García Rico
256.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370M-60ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
257.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325Open Rojo (no federados)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - 1º miembro familia García Rico
258.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325U-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - Licencia escolar 497978
259.Valverde Martin Pablo4628697U-10ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - No
260.Combarro Gallego Juan8659372M-ECLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - No
261.zamorano rodriguez javier340839M-35Club Tierra TragameSpain - - No
262.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel8670241R ROGCORZOSpain - - No
263.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-35ALCON LEONSpain - - No
264.Rodríguez González Hugo8665040M-21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - No
265.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M-40Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - No
266.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpain - - No
267.Gonzalez Salamanca Carlos7201533M-EImperdibleSpain - - No X
268.Minguez Viñambres Alberto8258255M-EImperdibleSpain - - No
269.Canada David7211336M-35ImperdibleSpain - - No
270.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-35ImperdibleSpain - - 1º miembro familia F. Valente Barrera
271.Muniz Gracia Abraham8307016M-35ImperdibleSpain - - No
272.López Rodríguez Miguel2128237M-35ImperdibleSpain - - No
273.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain - - No
274.Lorenzo Yustos Héctor9200268M-45ImperdibleSpain - - No
275.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-50ImperdibleSpain - - No
276.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano8307013M-50ImperdibleSpain - - 1º miembro familia F. Fernandez-Cascales
277.Cabeza Garcia Miguel8665069M-50ImperdibleSpain - - No
278.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-55ImperdibleSpain - - No
279.Jimenez Espeso Lucas2020135M-14/InfantílImperdibleSpain - - No -
280.Jimenez Espeso Elena2060377F-16/CadeteImperdibleSpain - - No -
281.Barrera Carmen403274F-50ImperdibleSpain - - 2º miembro familia F. Valente Barrera
282.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868F-55ImperdibleSpain - - 2º miembro familia F. Fernandez-Cascales
283.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503R ROGImperdibleSpain - - No
284.Salamanca Farto Mario1394870M-21AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - No
285.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul8020482M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 2º miembro familia SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
286.Domínguez Sánchez Jose Carlos1417843M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
287.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio8247387M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
288.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel8113138M-50CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 1º miembro familia RUIZ
289.Maroto Martín Santiago256112M-16/CadeteCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - Licencia escolar 497681
290.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro2023643M-16/CadeteCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - Licencia escolar RUIZ 421974
291.Gomez Martinez Susana1425711F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 1º miembro familia SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
292.Ruiz Alvarez Alejandro249048M-20CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 2º miembro familia RUIZ
293.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain - - No
294.Ferriol Arrom Miguel Ángel7201522M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain - - No
295.Amores Fuste Julian8664986M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
296.Serrano De Miguel Jose Antonio2128226M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
297.Arroyo Susana8665059F-35Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
298.Morcillo Laiz Magdalena2020280F-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
299.Ureña Concepción352171F-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - No
300.Torres Escuriola Debora439241F-40Verd3Spain - - No
301.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio8658611M-EMURCIA-OSpain - - No
302.Martin AntonioM-EMURCIA-OSpain X - No
303.De Mingo Dávila María8665065F-21AMURCIA-OSpain - - No
304.De La Herran Martin8307004M-EORIENTESpain - - No
305.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo7210985M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - No
306.Abagnale Michele2097016M-40Alabarda-OSpain - - No
307.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain - - No
308.LOPEZ MARTINEZ ALICIA1415195F-45Alabarda-OSpain - - No
309.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-16/CadeteAlabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 425159
310.LANZAS LÓPEZ FABIOLA2091974Open Amarillo (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 425172
311.Garrido Contreras Ariadna8242003F-18Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 425160 -
312.Gonzalez Miguel Pedro JavierOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar En tramite -
313.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
314.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
315.Garrido De La Torre Israel8241012OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
316.Rojas Jimenez David8150300OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
317.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
318.Jimenez Baena Mercedes8041271OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
319.Contreras Garcia Laura2067601OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
320.Yllan Berrocal Pedro8130669OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
321.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
322.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No
323.Ortíz Fernández Mª Encarnación2050375OrganizaciónAlabarda-OSpain - - No -
324.Gonzalez Miguel Carla348132U-12Alabarda-OSpain - - Licencia escolar 497771
325.García Robles José2048537M-55EntreBalizasSpain - - No
326.Alonso Regidor Elena1421576F-35EntreBalizasSpain - - No
327.García Bautista Lucía8182160F-16/CadeteEntreBalizasSpain - - Licencia escolar 497595
328.Mingorance Mayordomo Lucía427401Open Amarillo (federado)EntreBalizasSpain - - No
329.Mingorance Mayordomo Cristina2015234Open Amarillo (federado)EntreBalizasSpain - - No
330.Pacheco Lorenzo Javier Andrés8633583M-20Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - No
331.Yuste García Francisco Javier352175R ROGLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X - No
332.Borruel Armendáriz Jesús8380083M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - No
333.Lorenzo Carnicero Carlos8250873M-45LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 2º miembro familia Lorenzo-Martin
334.Martín Jiménez Gema2111322F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - 1º miembro familia Lorenzo-Martin
335.Otero Ramírez Abel Jesús7207102M-21ACD Fundi-oSpain - - No
336.Muñoz Domingo Jose Carlos8466073M-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
337.Muñoz Bardera Diego8643484M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
338.Martin Vicente Daniel7204805M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
339.Parejo Sanz Joaquín7208610M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
340.Garcia Gonzalez David2067521Open Amarillo (federado)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
341.Sanchez Esteso Pilar2117863Open Naranja (federado)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
342.Moreno Lopez Veronica2010204Open Naranja (federado)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No
343.Sierra Lopez LuisOpen Naranja (no Federados)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No X
344.Nuñez Torrecilla AdrianOpen Amarillo (no Federados)NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - No X
345.González García Javier8001026M-ECLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
346.Padrino Murillo Angel8030487M-21ACLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
347.Siqueira Batanero Aruca8100121F-21ACLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
348.Mesonero Piedad2069919F-35CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
349.Batanero Bachiller Luzma2010930F-50CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
350.Montes Yepes Gema Maria2010899Open Naranja (federado)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - No
351.Vera Guerrero Carlos8112937M-EToledo OrientacionSpain - - No
352.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain - - No
353.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon8665050M-EAPU-OrientacionSpain - - No
354.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpain - - No
355.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-35B.O.M.Spain - - No
356.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel225576M-55B.O.M.Spain - - No
357.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral1405902U-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - Licencia escolar 498088
358.Canet Algara Teresa7200040F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - No
359.Jiménez García Francisco VíctorOpen Rojo (no federados)PITRUKOSSpain X - No
360.López García JavierOpen Naranja (no Federados)PITRUKOSSpain X - No
361.Mesa Paul Richard2020101M-35Universidad de AlicanteSpain - - No
362.Saez Perez Cristina2020297F-35Universidad de AlicanteSpain - - No
363.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander8420555M-16/CadeteClub NordesteSpain - - No
364.Blanco Bailo Pilar2057785F-45Club NordesteSpain - - No
365.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel8000193M-35ORIENTIJOTESpain - - No
366.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain - - No