v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup Training camp, Hauteville-Lompnes, FRANCE->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 230)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)
1.Vivier AntoineCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No clubYES
2.VION-DELPHIN Baptiste 349347CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Cardoen AdèleCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No club
4.Curriu Badia Roger1008359CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
5.Behrendt Sophie7140899CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
6.Chassignol VictoireCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)SAGC CestasFranceYES
7.Chassignol CélesteCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)SAGC CestasFranceYES
8.Plagnol Francois681903CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
9.Badia Landefeld PolCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Schneider Noldi332795CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ZèlgSwitzerland
11.Mathys Ursina9101551CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ZèlgSwitzerland
12.Hauswirth Ueli54730CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerland
13.Aeschlimann Ulu1394194CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerland
14.Deferm Jens505585CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)hamokBelgiumYES
15.Deferm Kobe1934CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)hamokBelgiumYES
16.Bertout Alix240563CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
17.Bertout Gabriel225191CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
18.Mazy Anaïs235097CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
19.Beguinot Guillaume35505CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
20.Baudoin Jean9904099CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
21.Winteler Madlaina8680054CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
22.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
23.Berthereau Olivine1090013CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)O'BugeyFranceYES
24.Baillon DamienCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
25.Melinard Mathis256259CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
26.Melinard Maël256269CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
27.Hotz Bigna8090809CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
28.Hotz Curdin8091112CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES

CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)
1.Cardoen JustineCHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No club
2.Horst Katja8011952CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)SC Königstein GermanyYES
3.Horst Ulla8011944CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)SC Königstein GermanyYES
4.Behrendt Lina8182126CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
5.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)OC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Cuperus Ethan7209427CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
7.Gourlain Astrid225151CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)Opale OrientationFranceYES
8.Hotz Andrina8250506CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES

CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)
1.Cuperus Yvana7209416CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
2.Mazy Arnaud235098CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Sellier Valentine8030505CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
4.Beguinot Marc247293CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
5.Curt Nicola1250205CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
6.Robin Clément1999054CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)O'BugeyFranceYES
7.Turc Julie-anne1090018CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)O'BugeyFranceYES
8.Béguin Maxime8102004CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)ANCOSwitzerlandYES

OPEN 1 EASY
1.De Charentenay YannOPEN 1 EASYIndividuals/No club
2.Buiatti Pascal2012871OPEN 1 EASYIndividuals/No club
3.Girard VivienOPEN 1 EASYIndividuals/No club
4.Tonneau Lucien2136552OPEN 1 EASYOLV EifelBelgiumYES
5.Collienne Irma2136526OPEN 1 EASYOLV EifelBelgiumYES
6.Behrendt Elke2914OPEN 1 EASYOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
7.Bertout Olivia1590097OPEN 1 EASYVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
8.Schaal Heike997813OPEN 1 EASYTV KippenheimGermanyYES
9.H A O Hautes Alpes Orientation2012871OPEN 1 EASYHautes Alpes OrientationFranceYES
10.FEHLEN Jacqueline 7005050OPEN 1 EASYSOLunévilleFrance

OPEN 2 MEDIUM
1.Cardoen FabienOPEN 2 MEDIUMIndividuals/No club
2.Roche Cécile8002127OPEN 2 MEDIUMPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Tauzin Laurence362855OPEN 2 MEDIUMPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Aebischer Jacqueline1290797OPEN 2 MEDIUMOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
5.Duterage Catherine1960000OPEN 2 MEDIUMGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.Monclard Valérie262045OPEN 2 MEDIUMLUBOFranceYES
7.Bristot Nathalie1330832OPEN 2 MEDIUMSAGC CestasFranceYES
8.Bertout Bastien1590613OPEN 2 MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
9.Beguinot Camille1403440OPEN 2 MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
10.Beguinot Vanessa1000710OPEN 2 MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
11.Stillhard Lis58705OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
12.Wegmueller Rudolf62343OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
13.Leumann Herta54438OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
14.Wegmueller Doris64588OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
15.Papillon Francoise1210948OPEN 2 MEDIUMAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
16.Botero Duque Angela249704OPEN 2 MEDIUMALIGOTSSpain
17.Berthereau David1090011OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
18.Bourdeau Artus1090004OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
19.Noly Olivier1090017OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
20.Adell De Ortells Hugo1090003OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
21.Berthereau Lola2148681OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
22.Macé Aurélie1090014OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
23.Richard Alexandra1090007OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
24.Noly Gwenaelle1090016OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
25.Adell De Ortells Nathan1090002OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
26.Chalopin Catherine1189097OPEN 2 MEDIUMADOCFranceYES
27.Van Mellaert Herman7211809OPEN 2 MEDIUMASUBBelgiumYES
28.BOLZER Stéphane 34066OPEN 2 MEDIUMSOLunévilleFrance

OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT
1.Masci Gabriel1011143OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Horst Brit8663317OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSC Königstein GermanyYES
3.Tonneau William7110985OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Roche Heïdi8131096OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Roche Laurent9110667OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
6.Aebischer Bernhard2033853OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
7.Simpson Hilary8010839OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
8.Simpson Trevor8110839OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
9.Ausekle Inga 2006203OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
10.Duterage Christian1780789OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTLG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
12.Demont Francette34476OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
13.Sinke Arija7203964OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOK KāpaLatviaYES
14.Timmermans Julie7208658OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
15.Bernard Dubois100191942OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
16.Timmermans Paul8655042OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
17.Cuperus Nathalie7209349OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTGCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
18.Bock Ruth411698OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTTV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
19.Johnson Brian8641513OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
20.Hermans Aline7211897OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
21.Coulomb Sandra1160273OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTCO AmberieuFranceYES
22.Begu Aurore8150972OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTCO AmberieuFranceYES
23.Leumann Georg1948251OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
24.Stillhard Otmar64699OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
25.Villedieu Martine1420163OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
26.Papillon Daniel1210949OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
27.Ferrer Carles1008350OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTALIGOTSSpain
28.Andrea Friedrich8640281OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
29.Haapasalmi TuijaOPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
30.White Maarit252713OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
31.Expert François9001981OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
32.Noly Titouan1090015OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
33.Robin Matéo1999052OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
34.Expert Nicole1000966OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
35.Robin Yvan1999056OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
36.Kollenbach Louisa8111105OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
37.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
38.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOpale OrientationFranceYES
39.Silvi Simonne1421072OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
40.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
41.Bonek Claudia7298OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
42.Dickburt Catherine 49051OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTASUBBelgiumYES

OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM
1.Bouty Olivier2069884OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Le Cam Muriel1053536OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMClub Rennais de COFranceYES
3.Endress Pauline7744240OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMClub Rennais de COFranceYES
4.Berthelot Stephane9090168OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Bruegger Joseph8160462OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
6.Ross Lesley8190295OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
7.Ross Kevin8300763OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
8.Scott Christopher 662548OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
9.Badia Comas Meritxell7102013OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMC.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
10.Behrendt Claas8011948OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
11.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
12.Chassignol Claude8310783OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSAGC CestasFranceYES
13.Graumann Heidi631220OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
14.Röhner Uwe1402008OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
15.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
16.Kremlacek Johannes440479OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
17.Ziesche Juergen236105OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
18.Graumann Bernd981009OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
19.Roehl Stefan206407OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
20.Monclard Jerome262044OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLUBOFranceYES
21.Chalopin Mathieu831119OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLUBOFranceYES
22.Veit Eric8261818OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLicencié IndividuelFranceYES
23.Badia Comas Núria1983OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOC MünchenGermanyYES
24.Landefeld Rico1301782OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOC MünchenGermanyYES
25.Sinke Juris7203963OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOK KāpaLatviaYES
26.Nys Genevieve7211861OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
27.Arno Yves7208660OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
28.Arno Lucie7001938OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
29.Cuperus Johan7209475OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMGCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
30.Lacoste Bruno256249OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMALCO 69France
31.Hubmann Fränzi1111981OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
32.Hubmann Nina8638741OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
33.Sillien Marine8230100OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMPégaseBelgiumYES
34.Oeyen Greet8202070OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMhamokBelgiumYES
35.Deferm Sam1001017OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMhamokBelgiumYES
36.Deijgers Dirk9200995OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMhamokBelgiumYES
37.Varin Jérôme1590605OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
38.Desrumaux Marie1600580OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
39.Baudson Jerome1411007OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
40.Smirnov Konstantin1181260OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
41.Legere Pascal1600583OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
42.Papin Philippe1600581OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
43.Mazy AlainOPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
44.Beguinot Alain7200200OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
45.Greff Nicolas8003571OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
46.Sellier Jean-marc8280770OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
47.Collomb Denis1033599OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
48.Etter Moritz7200882OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
49.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCrapahutFranceYES
50.GROSJEAN Pierre229137OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCrapahutFranceYES
51.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
52.Haapasalmi EeroOPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
53.Pioger Manuela1999065OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
54.Cervera ChloéOPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
55.Fieujean Eléa2118761OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
56.Expert Elsa2033693OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
57.Desvigne Joan1000704OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
58.Kollenbach Peter7770022OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
59.Hubert Emeric7150584OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMASUL Sports NatureFrance
60.Plumey Bruno7000996OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
61.Heesakkers Davy7703201OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLifantNetherlands
62.Zenevre Manuel8099991OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMTerres d'OFranceYES
63.Juan Alain8201053OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMANCOSwitzerlandYES
64.Zimmermann Roger8653082OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMANCOSwitzerlandYES
65.Gourlain Vincent1620515OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOpale OrientationFranceYES
66.Jörger Klemens7002043OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMTV KippenheimGermanyYES
67.Sulg Rünno7202375OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
68.Steegen Kim336086OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
69.Kellens Jean-pierre522222OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
70.Buiatti Pascal262018OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMHautes Alpes OrientationFranceYES
71.Melinard Lionel1022297OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
72.Hotz Markus8090672OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
73.Bonek Peter8040164OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
74.BOLZER Véronique 7005010OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSOLunévilleFrance

OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG
1.Schrago Godefroy 1207390OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Horst Ingo8625789OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSC Königstein GermanyYES
3.Tonneau Corentin7121188OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Brédo Thomas7092007OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES
5.Mottet Martin9190586OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGClub Rennais de COFranceYES
6.Le Cam Raphael9001900OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGClub Rennais de COFranceYES
7.Cherry Alan 8629755OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGNydalens SkiklubNorway
8.Curriu Giménez Pau7010013OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
9.Sciora Pierre9830412OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGLUBOFranceYES
10.Baconnet Alexandre8002088OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGLUBOFranceYES
11.Vis Iwan8002054OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
12.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Drygalski Tom532517OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Arno Simon7002045OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
15.Sillien Nicolas8010103OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGPégaseBelgiumYES
16.Demeuse Clément8664165OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'Team BesançonFrance
17.Sellier Mathis8210100OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGCO AmberieuFranceYES
18.Winteler Renato8644559OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
19.Expert Julian2033692OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
20.Collioud Julien7109109OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
21.Billon Emerick24279OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
22.Tavel Gautier2039286OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
23.Faillard Vincent503132OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
24.Kollenbach Leon8113007OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
25.Starke Paula8606496OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
26.Bordet Pierre8174041OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
27.Chapsal Thibault7005079OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGDéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFrance
28.Pope AlexOPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
29.Chapsal Martin1380102OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
30.Bonek Jannis8100799OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
31.BOLZER Marie 1161298OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSOLunévilleFrance
32.WALCH Hugo 34064OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSOLunévilleFrance