v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup Training camp, Hauteville-Lompnes, FRANCE->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 230)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.VION-DELPHIN Baptiste 349347CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Cardoen AdèleCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No club
3.Vivier AntoineCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Cardoen JustineCHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No club
5.De Charentenay YannOPEN 1 EASYIndividuals/No club
6.Buiatti Pascal2012871OPEN 1 EASYIndividuals/No club
7.Girard VivienOPEN 1 EASYIndividuals/No club
8.Cardoen FabienOPEN 2 MEDIUMIndividuals/No club
9.Masci Gabriel1011143OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Bouty Olivier2069884OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Schrago Godefroy 1207390OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGIndividuals/No clubYES

ACA Aix Provence
1.Baudoin Jean9904099CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ACA Aix ProvenceFrance

ADOC
1.Chalopin Catherine1189097OPEN 2 MEDIUMADOCFranceYES

ALCO 69
1.Lacoste Bruno256249OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMALCO 69France

ALIGOTS
1.Botero Duque Angela249704OPEN 2 MEDIUMALIGOTSSpain
2.Ferrer Carles1008350OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTALIGOTSSpain

Allegra OL
1.Leumann Herta54438OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
2.Wegmueller Doris64588OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
3.Stillhard Lis58705OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
4.Wegmueller Rudolf62343OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
5.Leumann Georg1948251OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
6.Stillhard Otmar64699OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES

ANCO
1.Béguin Maxime8102004CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Juan Alain8201053OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Zimmermann Roger8653082OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMANCOSwitzerlandYES

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Bordet Pierre8174041OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

AS QUETIGNY
1.Papillon Francoise1210948OPEN 2 MEDIUMAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2.Papillon Daniel1210949OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTAS QUETIGNYFranceYES

ASUB
1.Van Mellaert Herman7211809OPEN 2 MEDIUMASUBBelgiumYES
2.Dickburt Catherine 49051OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTASUBBelgiumYES

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Plumey Bruno7000996OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2.Hubert Emeric7150584OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMASUL Sports NatureFrance

C.E.FARRA-O
1.Badia Comas Meritxell7102013OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMC.E.FARRA-OSpainYES

C.O.Liège
1.Mazy Anaïs235097CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Mazy Arnaud235098CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Hermans Aline7211897OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Mazy AlainOPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1.Demont Francette34476OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Curriu Badia Roger1008359CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Curriu Giménez Pau7010013OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES

Club Rennais de CO
1.Le Cam Muriel1053536OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMClub Rennais de COFranceYES
2.Endress Pauline7744240OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMClub Rennais de COFranceYES
3.Mottet Martin9190586OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGClub Rennais de COFranceYES
4.Le Cam Raphael9001900OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGClub Rennais de COFranceYES

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

CO Amberieu
1.Beguinot Guillaume35505CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
2.Curt Nicola1250205CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
3.Beguinot Marc247293CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
4.Sellier Valentine8030505CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
5.Beguinot Camille1403440OPEN 2 MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
6.Beguinot Vanessa1000710OPEN 2 MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
7.Begu Aurore8150972OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTCO AmberieuFranceYES
8.Coulomb Sandra1160273OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTCO AmberieuFranceYES
9.Greff Nicolas8003571OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
10.Beguinot Alain7200200OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
11.Sellier Jean-marc8280770OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
12.Collomb Denis1033599OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
13.Sellier Mathis8210100OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGCO AmberieuFranceYES

CO Lausanne-Jorat
1.Pope AlexOPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES

Crapahut
1.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCrapahutFranceYES
2.GROSJEAN Pierre229137OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCrapahutFranceYES

Défis Sports Aventures Antony
1.Chapsal Thibault7005079OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGDéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFrance

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Graumann Heidi631220OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
2.Röhner Uwe1402008OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
3.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
4.Kremlacek Johannes440479OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
5.Ziesche Juergen236105OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
6.Graumann Bernd981009OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
7.Roehl Stefan206407OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES

GCO Gruyère
1.Cuperus Ethan7209427CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
2.Cuperus Yvana7209416CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
3.Cuperus Nathalie7209349OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTGCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
4.Cuperus Johan7209475OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMGCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Duterage Catherine1960000OPEN 2 MEDIUMGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2.Duterage Christian1780789OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES

H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Bernard Dubois100191942OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2.Timmermans Julie7208658OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
3.Timmermans Paul8655042OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
4.Arno Lucie7001938OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
5.Nys Genevieve7211861OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
6.Arno Yves7208660OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
7.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
8.Arno Simon7002045OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Drygalski Tom532517OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

hamok
1.Deferm Jens505585CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)hamokBelgiumYES
2.Deferm Kobe1934CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)hamokBelgiumYES
3.Oeyen Greet8202070OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMhamokBelgiumYES
4.Deferm Sam1001017OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMhamokBelgiumYES
5.Deijgers Dirk9200995OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMhamokBelgiumYES

Hautes Alpes Orientation
1.H A O Hautes Alpes Orientation2012871OPEN 1 EASYHautes Alpes OrientationFranceYES
2.Buiatti Pascal262018OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMHautes Alpes OrientationFranceYES

Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1.Baillon DamienCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Silvi Simonne1421072OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Kellens Jean-pierre522222OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Steegen Kim336086OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES

LG Stettlen
1.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTLG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLG StettlenSwitzerlandYES

Licencié Individuel
1.Veit Eric8261818OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLicencié IndividuelFranceYES

LSF Pronoking Team
1.Sulg Rünno7202375OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES

LUBO
1.Monclard Valérie262045OPEN 2 MEDIUMLUBOFranceYES
2.Monclard Jerome262044OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLUBOFranceYES
3.Chalopin Mathieu831119OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLUBOFranceYES
4.Sciora Pierre9830412OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGLUBOFranceYES
5.Baconnet Alexandre8002088OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGLUBOFranceYES

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Ausekle Inga 2006203OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
2.Scott Christopher 662548OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Villedieu Martine1420163OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Bonek Claudia7298OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Bonek Peter8040164OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
3.Bonek Jannis8100799OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES

Nydalens Skiklub
1.Cherry Alan 8629755OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGNydalens SkiklubNorway

O'Bugey
1.Berthereau Olivine1090013CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)O'BugeyFranceYES
2.Turc Julie-anne1090018CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)O'BugeyFranceYES
3.Robin Clément1999054CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)O'BugeyFranceYES
4.Berthereau David1090011OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
5.Bourdeau Artus1090004OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
6.Noly Olivier1090017OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
7.Richard Alexandra1090007OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
8.Noly Gwenaelle1090016OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
9.Adell De Ortells Nathan1090002OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
10.Adell De Ortells Hugo1090003OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
11.Berthereau Lola2148681OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
12.Macé Aurélie1090014OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
13.Noly Titouan1090015OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
14.Robin Matéo1999052OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
15.Expert François9001981OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
16.Robin Yvan1999056OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
17.Expert Nicole1000966OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
18.White Maarit252713OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
19.Desvigne Joan1000704OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
20.Pioger Manuela1999065OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
21.Cervera ChloéOPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
22.Fieujean Eléa2118761OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
23.Expert Elsa2033693OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
24.Billon Emerick24279OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
25.Expert Julian2033692OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
26.Collioud Julien7109109OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
27.Faillard Vincent503132OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
28.Tavel Gautier2039286OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES

OC München
1.Badia Landefeld PolCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)OC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Badia Comas Núria1983OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Landefeld Rico1301782OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOC MünchenGermanyYES

OK Kāpa
1.Sinke Arija7203964OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOK KāpaLatviaYES
2.Sinke Juris7203963OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOK KāpaLatviaYES

OL Regio Wil
1.Hubmann Nina8638741OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Hubmann Fränzi1111981OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES

OL Zimmerberg
1.Hotz Bigna8090809CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
2.Hotz Curdin8091112CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Hotz Andrina8250506CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
4.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Hotz Markus8090672OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES

OLC Omström Sense
1.Aebischer Jacqueline1290797OPEN 2 MEDIUMOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
2.Aebischer Bernhard2033853OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
3.Bruegger Joseph8160462OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES

OLG Dachsen
1.Etter Moritz7200882OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Welsikon
1.Winteler Madlaina8680054CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Andrea Friedrich8640281OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Winteler Renato8644559OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES

OLifant
1.Heesakkers Davy7703201OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLifantNetherlands

OLV Eifel
1.Collienne Irma2136526OPEN 1 EASYOLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Tonneau Lucien2136552OPEN 1 EASYOLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Tonneau William7110985OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Brédo Thomas7092007OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES
5.Tonneau Corentin7121188OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES

OLV Steinberg
1.Behrendt Sophie7140899CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Behrendt Lina8182126CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
3.Behrendt Elke2914OPEN 1 EASYOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Behrendt Claas8011948OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLV SteinbergGermanyYES

Opale Orientation
1.Gourlain Astrid225151CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)Opale OrientationFranceYES
2.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOpale OrientationFranceYES
3.Gourlain Vincent1620515OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOpale OrientationFranceYES

O'Team Besançon
1.Demeuse Clément8664165OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'Team BesançonFrance

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1.Haapasalmi TuijaOPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
2.Haapasalmi EeroOPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES

Pégase
1.Sillien Marine8230100OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMPégaseBelgiumYES
2.Sillien Nicolas8010103OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGPégaseBelgiumYES

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Roche Cécile8002127OPEN 2 MEDIUMPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Tauzin Laurence362855OPEN 2 MEDIUMPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Roche Laurent9110667OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Roche Heïdi8131096OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Berthelot Stephane9090168OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Melinard Mathis256259CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
2.Melinard Maël256269CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
3.Melinard Lionel1022297OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES

SAGC Cestas
1.Chassignol CélesteCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)SAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Chassignol VictoireCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)SAGC CestasFranceYES
3.Chassignol Claude8310783OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSAGC CestasFranceYES

SAGC Cestas
1.Bristot Nathalie1330832OPEN 2 MEDIUMSAGC CestasFranceYES

SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1.Chapsal Martin1380102OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES

SC Königstein
1.Horst Ulla8011944CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)SC Königstein GermanyYES
2.Horst Katja8011952CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)SC Königstein GermanyYES
3.Horst Brit8663317OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSC Königstein GermanyYES
4.Horst Ingo8625789OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSC Königstein GermanyYES

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
2.Kollenbach Louisa8111105OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
3.Kollenbach Peter7770022OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
4.Kollenbach Leon8113007OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES

SOLunéville
1.FEHLEN Jacqueline 7005050OPEN 1 EASYSOLunévilleFrance
2.BOLZER Stéphane 34066OPEN 2 MEDIUMSOLunévilleFrance
3.BOLZER Véronique 7005010OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSOLunévilleFrance
4.WALCH Hugo 34064OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSOLunévilleFrance
5.BOLZER Marie 1161298OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSOLunévilleFrance

SONA OC
1.Simpson Hilary8010839OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Simpson Trevor8110839OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Ross Kevin8300763OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Ross Lesley8190295OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSONA OCUnited KingdomYES

Sud O Lux
1.Vis Iwan8002054OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES

Terres d'O
1.Zenevre Manuel8099991OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMTerres d'OFranceYES

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Bock Ruth411698OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTTV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES

TV Kippenheim
1.Schaal Heike997813OPEN 1 EASYTV KippenheimGermanyYES
2.Jörger Klemens7002043OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMTV KippenheimGermanyYES

ULU`S REISEWELT
1.Hauswirth Ueli54730CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerland
2.Aeschlimann Ulu1394194CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerland

USV TU Dresden
1.Starke Paula8606496OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES

VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Plagnol Francois681903CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Bertout Gabriel225191CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2.Bertout Alix240563CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
3.Bertout Olivia1590097OPEN 1 EASYVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
4.Bertout Bastien1590613OPEN 2 MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
5.Smirnov Konstantin1181260OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
6.Legere Pascal1600583OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
7.Papin Philippe1600581OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
8.Varin Jérôme1590605OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
9.Desrumaux Marie1600580OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
10.Baudson Jerome1411007OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

Wimborne orienteers
1.Johnson Brian8641513OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom

Zèlg
1.Mathys Ursina9101551CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ZèlgSwitzerland
2.Schneider Noldi332795CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ZèlgSwitzerland