v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup Training camp, Hauteville-Lompnes, FRANCE->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 230)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.VION-DELPHIN Baptiste 349347CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Cardoen AdèleCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No club
3.Vivier AntoineCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Cardoen JustineCHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)Individuals/No club
5.De Charentenay YannOPEN 1 EASYIndividuals/No club
6.Buiatti Pascal2012871OPEN 1 EASYIndividuals/No club
7.Girard VivienOPEN 1 EASYIndividuals/No club
8.Cardoen FabienOPEN 2 MEDIUMIndividuals/No club
9.Masci Gabriel1011143OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Bouty Olivier2069884OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Schrago Godefroy 1207390OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGIndividuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Bonek Claudia7298OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Bonek Peter8040164OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
3.Bonek Jannis8100799OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Collienne Irma2136526OPEN 1 EASYOLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Tonneau Lucien2136552OPEN 1 EASYOLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Tonneau William7110985OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Brédo Thomas7092007OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES
5.Tonneau Corentin7121188OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES
6.Vis Iwan8002054OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
7.Bernard Dubois100191942OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
8.Timmermans Julie7208658OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Timmermans Paul8655042OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
10.Arno Lucie7001938OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
11.Arno Yves7208660OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Nys Genevieve7211861OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Arno Simon7002045OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
15.Drygalski Tom532517OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
16.Sillien Marine8230100OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMPégaseBelgiumYES
17.Sillien Nicolas8010103OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGPégaseBelgiumYES
18.Deferm Jens505585CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)hamokBelgiumYES
19.Deferm Kobe1934CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)hamokBelgiumYES
20.Oeyen Greet8202070OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMhamokBelgiumYES
21.Deferm Sam1001017OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMhamokBelgiumYES
22.Deijgers Dirk9200995OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMhamokBelgiumYES
23.Mazy Anaïs235097CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
24.Mazy Arnaud235098CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
25.Hermans Aline7211897OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
26.Mazy AlainOPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
27.Silvi Simonne1421072OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
28.Kellens Jean-pierre522222OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
29.Steegen Kim336086OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
30.Van Mellaert Herman7211809OPEN 2 MEDIUMASUBBelgiumYES
31.Dickburt Catherine 49051OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTASUBBelgiumYES

Estonia
1.Sulg Rünno7202375OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Haapasalmi TuijaOPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
2.Haapasalmi EeroOPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES

France
1.Le Cam Muriel1053536OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMClub Rennais de COFranceYES
2.Endress Pauline7744240OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMClub Rennais de COFranceYES
3.Mottet Martin9190586OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGClub Rennais de COFranceYES
4.Le Cam Raphael9001900OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGClub Rennais de COFranceYES
5.Tauzin Laurence362855OPEN 2 MEDIUMPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
6.Roche Cécile8002127OPEN 2 MEDIUMPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
7.Roche Laurent9110667OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
8.Roche Heïdi8131096OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
9.Berthelot Stephane9090168OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
10.Duterage Catherine1960000OPEN 2 MEDIUMGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Duterage Christian1780789OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Demont Francette34476OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
13.Chassignol CélesteCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)SAGC CestasFranceYES
14.Chassignol VictoireCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)SAGC CestasFranceYES
15.Chassignol Claude8310783OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSAGC CestasFranceYES
16.Monclard Valérie262045OPEN 2 MEDIUMLUBOFranceYES
17.Chalopin Mathieu831119OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLUBOFranceYES
18.Monclard Jerome262044OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLUBOFranceYES
19.Sciora Pierre9830412OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGLUBOFranceYES
20.Baconnet Alexandre8002088OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGLUBOFranceYES
21.Veit Eric8261818OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLicencié IndividuelFranceYES
22.Plagnol Francois681903CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
23.Lacoste Bruno256249OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMALCO 69France
24.Bristot Nathalie1330832OPEN 2 MEDIUMSAGC CestasFranceYES
25.Bertout Alix240563CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
26.Bertout Gabriel225191CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
27.Bertout Olivia1590097OPEN 1 EASYVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
28.Bertout Bastien1590613OPEN 2 MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
29.Smirnov Konstantin1181260OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
30.Legere Pascal1600583OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
31.Papin Philippe1600581OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
32.Varin Jérôme1590605OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
33.Desrumaux Marie1600580OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
34.Baudson Jerome1411007OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
35.Demeuse Clément8664165OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'Team BesançonFrance
36.Beguinot Guillaume35505CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
37.Curt Nicola1250205CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
38.Sellier Valentine8030505CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
39.Beguinot Marc247293CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)CO AmberieuFranceYES
40.Beguinot Camille1403440OPEN 2 MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
41.Beguinot Vanessa1000710OPEN 2 MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
42.Begu Aurore8150972OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTCO AmberieuFranceYES
43.Coulomb Sandra1160273OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTCO AmberieuFranceYES
44.Greff Nicolas8003571OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
45.Beguinot Alain7200200OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
46.Collomb Denis1033599OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
47.Sellier Jean-marc8280770OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCO AmberieuFranceYES
48.Sellier Mathis8210100OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGCO AmberieuFranceYES
49.Baudoin Jean9904099CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
50.Villedieu Martine1420163OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
51.Papillon Francoise1210948OPEN 2 MEDIUMAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
52.Papillon Daniel1210949OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
53.GROSJEAN Pierre229137OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCrapahutFranceYES
54.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCrapahutFranceYES
55.Berthereau Olivine1090013CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)O'BugeyFranceYES
56.Turc Julie-anne1090018CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)O'BugeyFranceYES
57.Robin Clément1999054CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)O'BugeyFranceYES
58.Noly Olivier1090017OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
59.Berthereau David1090011OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
60.Bourdeau Artus1090004OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
61.Richard Alexandra1090007OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
62.Noly Gwenaelle1090016OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
63.Adell De Ortells Nathan1090002OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
64.Adell De Ortells Hugo1090003OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
65.Berthereau Lola2148681OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
66.Macé Aurélie1090014OPEN 2 MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
67.Expert François9001981OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
68.Noly Titouan1090015OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
69.Robin Matéo1999052OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
70.Expert Nicole1000966OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
71.Robin Yvan1999056OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
72.White Maarit252713OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
73.Desvigne Joan1000704OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
74.Pioger Manuela1999065OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
75.Cervera ChloéOPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
76.Fieujean Eléa2118761OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
77.Expert Elsa2033693OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMO'BugeyFranceYES
78.Billon Emerick24279OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
79.Expert Julian2033692OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
80.Collioud Julien7109109OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
81.Faillard Vincent503132OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
82.Tavel Gautier2039286OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
83.Baillon DamienCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
84.Hubert Emeric7150584OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMASUL Sports NatureFrance
85.Plumey Bruno7000996OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
86.Zenevre Manuel8099991OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMTerres d'OFranceYES
87.Gourlain Astrid225151CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)Opale OrientationFranceYES
88.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOpale OrientationFranceYES
89.Gourlain Vincent1620515OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOpale OrientationFranceYES
90.Chalopin Catherine1189097OPEN 2 MEDIUMADOCFranceYES
91.Bordet Pierre8174041OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
92.H A O Hautes Alpes Orientation2012871OPEN 1 EASYHautes Alpes OrientationFranceYES
93.Buiatti Pascal262018OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMHautes Alpes OrientationFranceYES
94.Melinard Maël256269CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
95.Melinard Mathis256259CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
96.Melinard Lionel1022297OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
97.Chapsal Thibault7005079OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGDéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFrance
98.Chapsal Martin1380102OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
99.FEHLEN Jacqueline 7005050OPEN 1 EASYSOLunévilleFrance
100.BOLZER Stéphane 34066OPEN 2 MEDIUMSOLunévilleFrance
101.BOLZER Véronique 7005010OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSOLunévilleFrance
102.WALCH Hugo 34064OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSOLunévilleFrance
103.BOLZER Marie 1161298OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSOLunévilleFrance

Germany
1.Horst Katja8011952CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)SC Königstein GermanyYES
2.Horst Ulla8011944CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)SC Königstein GermanyYES
3.Horst Brit8663317OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSC Königstein GermanyYES
4.Horst Ingo8625789OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSC Königstein GermanyYES
5.Behrendt Sophie7140899CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
6.Behrendt Lina8182126CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
7.Behrendt Elke2914OPEN 1 EASYOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
8.Behrendt Claas8011948OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
9.Graumann Heidi631220OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
10.Röhner Uwe1402008OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
11.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
12.Kremlacek Johannes440479OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
13.Ziesche Juergen236105OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
14.Graumann Bernd981009OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
15.Roehl Stefan206407OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
16.Badia Landefeld PolCHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OC MünchenGermanyYES
17.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)OC MünchenGermanyYES
18.Badia Comas Núria1983OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOC MünchenGermanyYES
19.Landefeld Rico1301782OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOC MünchenGermanyYES
20.Bock Ruth411698OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTTV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
21.Kollenbach Louisa8111105OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
22.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
23.Kollenbach Peter7770022OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
24.Kollenbach Leon8113007OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
25.Starke Paula8606496OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
26.Schaal Heike997813OPEN 1 EASYTV KippenheimGermanyYES
27.Jörger Klemens7002043OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMTV KippenheimGermanyYES

Latvia
1.Sinke Arija7203964OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOK KāpaLatviaYES
2.Sinke Juris7203963OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOK KāpaLatviaYES

Luxembourg
1.Ausekle Inga 2006203OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
2.Scott Christopher 662548OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Netherlands
1.Heesakkers Davy7703201OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLifantNetherlands

Norway
1.Cherry Alan 8629755OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGNydalens SkiklubNorway

Spain
1.Curriu Badia Roger1008359CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Curriu Giménez Pau7010013OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Badia Comas Meritxell7102013OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMC.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
4.Botero Duque Angela249704OPEN 2 MEDIUMALIGOTSSpain
5.Ferrer Carles1008350OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTALIGOTSSpain
6.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
7.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

Switzerland
1.Aebischer Jacqueline1290797OPEN 2 MEDIUMOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
2.Aebischer Bernhard2033853OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
3.Bruegger Joseph8160462OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
4.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTLG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
5.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMLG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
6.Cuperus Ethan7209427CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
7.Cuperus Yvana7209416CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
8.Cuperus Nathalie7209349OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTGCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
9.Cuperus Johan7209475OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMGCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
10.Schneider Noldi332795CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ZèlgSwitzerland
11.Mathys Ursina9101551CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ZèlgSwitzerland
12.Hauswirth Ueli54730CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerland
13.Aeschlimann Ulu1394194CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerland
14.Hubmann Fränzi1111981OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
15.Hubmann Nina8638741OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
16.Stillhard Lis58705OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
17.Wegmueller Rudolf62343OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
18.Leumann Herta54438OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
19.Wegmueller Doris64588OPEN 2 MEDIUMAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
20.Leumann Georg1948251OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
21.Stillhard Otmar64699OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTAllegra OLSwitzerlandYES
22.Etter Moritz7200882OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
23.Winteler Madlaina8680054CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
24.Andrea Friedrich8640281OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
25.Winteler Renato8644559OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
26.Béguin Maxime8102004CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)ANCOSwitzerlandYES
27.Juan Alain8201053OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMANCOSwitzerlandYES
28.Zimmermann Roger8653082OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMANCOSwitzerlandYES
29.Hotz Curdin8091112CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
30.Hotz Bigna8090809CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
31.Hotz Andrina8250506CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
32.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
33.Hotz Markus8090672OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
34.Pope AlexOPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONGCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Simpson Hilary8010839OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Simpson Trevor8110839OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Ross Kevin8300763OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Ross Lesley8190295OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUMSONA OCUnited KingdomYES
5.Johnson Brian8641513OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORTWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom