v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2021 (4 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CPT

M10
1.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia

M12
1.Novotny Vit8017734M12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES -
2.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES

M14
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107M14COMASpainYES
3.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Novak TineM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M16
1.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Abdelbaky Iusef1450727M16Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

M18
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatiaYES
2.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
3.Sergas Pietro8403269M18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
4.Oleotto Elia8089044M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
5.Tič Ruben2120839M18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
6.Rivetta Alessandro 8000537M18Sempierdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES -

M21A LONG
1.Fiedler Roman8400081M21A LONGSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES

M21A SHORT
1.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21A SHORTMariborski OKSloveniaYES X

M21B
1.Ferenc Ales435642M21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermany X
5.Allwinger Herwig Jr.8040199M21BMariborski OKSloveniaYES X

M21E
1.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
2.Guthier Cedric8631446M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES X

M35
1.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatiaYES X

M45
1.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES X
2.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X
3.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES X
4.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSloveniaYES X
5.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M45OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES X
7.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
9.Janas Petr8151151M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES X

M50
1.Binsch Olaf8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X
2.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M50COMASpainYES X
3.Gygax Martin8662199M50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES X
4.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES X
5.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
6.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M50Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Gotthardt Christian8031763M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
8.Scherr Bruno8121117M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES X
9.Voveris Edgaras8014399M50Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
10.Brambilla Stefano8190167M50CO2ItalyYES X
11.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M50HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

M55
1.Proske Herwig8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
2.Wanner Nikolaj222260M55OLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Kollenbach Peter7770022M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
4.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M55ADOLSpainYES X
5.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X
6.Knudsen Anders8653089M55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X
7.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
8.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
9.Egge Guttorm1302878M55IL GeoFormNorwayYES X

M60
1.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Hueber François7003209M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
4.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M60Mariborski OKSloveniaYES X
5.Kristensen Arne213996M60Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X
6.Bor Alex8654955M60TitanRussiaYES
7.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
8.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
9.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60OLC GrazAustriaYES X
10.Bagness Martin 8628655M60Warrior OCUnited KingdomYES -

M65
1.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
2.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
3.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
4.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
5.Paris Ezio503381M65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES

M70
1.Miniotti Corrado2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES X
2.Prommer Günther2066430M70NF BrücklAustriaYES
3.Germ Wolfgang 46242M70NF KühnsdorfAustriaYES X

W12
1.García Gómez Cristina8073962W12COMASpainYES
2.Zhuravleva Margarita7202601W12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES

W14
1.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Obid Neža2107054W14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Novotna Vendula8033203W14OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
4.Okle Sarina8250707W14OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES

W16
1.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatiaYES
2.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W16OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
4.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W16ADOLSpainYES
5.Vidaković Majda2113348W16OK KapelaCroatiaYES
6.Ferluga Nastja2015606W16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
7.Cunja Lejla2015606W16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES

W18
1.Cignini Stella2048128W18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

W21A SHORT
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X
3.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
4.Schintgen Elisabeth8369638W21A SHORTLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

W21B
1.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Čibej Barbara2142780W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
4.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermany X
6.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
7.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatiaYES X

W21E
1.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002193W21EOmegaBelgiumYES
3.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
4.Niggli Alina8030822W21EO'JuraFranceYES X
5.Voveriene Tatsiana8622488W21EDevyni OSKLithuaniaYES
6.Cescon Karin1426957W21EPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Wenderickx Nancy1991111W35hamokBelgiumYES X
3.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES X
5.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
6.Otero Cristina8061455W35SURCO-CLUBSpain
7.Karawatski Kaisa8400079W35SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES

W45
1.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X
2.Antoine-delaume Sophie7123457W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W45COMASpainYES X
4.Zschäckel Daniela8220972W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
5.Allwinger Tünde8200773W45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES X
6.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
7.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
8.Utskarpen Audrun504728W45IL GeoFormNorwayYES

W50
1.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X
2.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
3.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
4.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W50ADOLSpainYES
5.Bieri Sibylle8100050W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
6.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES X
7.Kosch Iris8141167W50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES X

W55
1.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X
2.Scherr Hildegard1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES

W60
1.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
2.Wanner Alexandra206487W60OLG SiegerlandGermany

W65
1.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Bragagna Lucia503385W65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES

W70
1.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES X
2.Prommer Martha2066435W70NF BrücklAustriaYES

OPEN A
1.Miháczi Zoltán9080700OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES -

OPEN B
1.Seitler Milan301583OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Dovč Jan1398938OPEN BOK TivoliSlovenia X
3.Petrovič Uroš445693OPEN BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES X
4.Šuc Timotej 2113841OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
5.Holper Antónia9080800OPEN BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X

OPEN C
1.Handlová AndreaOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Dovč Katja2065593OPEN COK TivoliSlovenia X
3.Petrovič Martina445697OPEN COrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES X

OPEN D
1.Blejec Maja2088832OPEN DOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Šuc Enej 2113839OPEN DOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -

BEGINNERS
1.Ugrin Maja2114451BEGINNERSOK TivoliSloveniaYES X
2.Peneder Manuela605060BEGINNERSFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES X

KID'S COURSE
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KID'S COURSEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Bončina Vianez422512KID'S COURSEOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
3.Vassileva Sophia2029966KID'S COURSEA.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
4.Zhuravlev Ivan7200543KID'S COURSEDevyni OSKLithuaniaYES

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Niggli Daria8390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES X

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Eržen Boris520504M35 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia X
2.Trummer Herfried8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Bončina Igor2114457M35 ULTIMATEOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES X
4.García Crespo José Manuel8633194M35 ULTIMATECOMASpainYES -
5.Novotny Tomas8670463M35 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES X
6.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
7.Larotella Roberto8083001M35 ULTIMATEGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M50 ULTIMATEFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES X
2.Zschäckel Raik8081067M50 ULTIMATESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES X
3.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
4.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES X
5.Chudoba Gregor8190267M50 ULTIMATEOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

M10-shadowed
1.Wittberger Luis9701216M10-shadowedFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES