v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2021 (4 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CPT

Individuals/No club
1.Seitler Milan301583OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Handlová AndreaOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES

A.S.D. Arco di carta
1.Vassileva Sophia2029966KID'S COURSEA.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
2.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES

ADOL
1.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M55ADOLSpainYES X
2.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W16ADOLSpainYES
3.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W50ADOLSpainYES

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Hueber François7003209M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES

Club Veleta Orientación
1.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M50Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano8190167M50CO2ItalyYES X

COMA
1.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107M14COMASpainYES
2.García Crespo José Manuel8633194M35 ULTIMATECOMASpainYES -
3.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M50COMASpainYES X
4.García Gómez Cristina8073962W12COMASpainYES
5.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W45COMASpainYES X

CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
1.Miniotti Corrado2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES X

CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING
1.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES X

Devyni OSK
1.Zhuravlev Ivan7200543KID'S COURSEDevyni OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Voveris Edgaras8014399M50Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Zhuravleva Margarita7202601W12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Voveriene Tatsiana8622488W21EDevyni OSKLithuaniaYES

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
2.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.Oleotto Elia8089044M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES

FSPV Erste Bank
1.Peneder Manuela605060BEGINNERSFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES X
2.Wittberger Luis9701216M10-shadowedFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES
3.Wittberger Georg8161270M50 ULTIMATEFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES X

Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Larotella Roberto8083001M35 ULTIMATEGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES

hamok
1.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES X
2.Wenderickx Nancy1991111W35hamokBelgiumYES X

Herlufsholm
1.Knudsen Anders8653089M55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X
2.Kristensen Arne213996M60Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X
3.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M50HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Gotthardt Christian8031763M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
2.Scherr Bruno8121117M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES X
3.Scherr Hildegard1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES

IL GeoForm
1.Egge Guttorm1302878M55IL GeoFormNorwayYES X
2.Utskarpen Audrun504728W45IL GeoFormNorwayYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Schintgen Elisabeth8369638W21A SHORTLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Mariborski OK
1.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21A SHORTMariborski OKSloveniaYES X
2.Allwinger Herwig Jr.8040199M21BMariborski OKSloveniaYES X
3.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES X
4.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M60Mariborski OKSloveniaYES X
5.Allwinger Tünde8200773W45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES X

NF Brückl
1.Prommer Günther2066430M70NF BrücklAustriaYES
2.Prommer Martha2066435W70NF BrücklAustriaYES

NF Kühnsdorf
1.Germ Wolfgang 46242M70NF KühnsdorfAustriaYES X

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Proske Herwig8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
3.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X

O'Jura
1.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES X
2.Niggli Alina8030822W21EO'JuraFranceYES X
3.Niggli Daria8390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES X

OK Azimut
1.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
4.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
5.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
6.Obid Neža2107054W14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Čibej Barbara2142780W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
9.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
3.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
4.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X

OK Kapela
1.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatiaYES X
2.Vidaković Majda2113348W16OK KapelaCroatiaYES
3.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatiaYES X

OK Ris
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES X
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatiaYES

OK Tivoli
1.Ugrin Maja2114451BEGINNERSOK TivoliSloveniaYES X
2.Ferenc Ales435642M21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSloveniaYES X
4.Dovč Jan1398938OPEN BOK TivoliSlovenia X
5.Dovč Katja2065593OPEN COK TivoliSlovenia X
6.Blejec Maja2088832OPEN DOK TivoliSlovenia
7.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W14OK TivoliSloveniaYES

OK99 Hradec Králové
1.Novotny Vit8017734M12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES -
2.Novotny Tomas8670463M35 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES X
3.Novotna Vendula8033203W14OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
4.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES X

OLC Graz
1.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60OLC GrazAustriaYES X

OLC Union Viktring
1.Chudoba Gregor8190267M50 ULTIMATEOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

OLG Biberist SO
1.Gygax Martin8662199M50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES X
2.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES X

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
2.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
3.Bieri Sibylle8100050W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner Nikolaj222260M55OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Wanner Alexandra206487W60OLG SiegerlandGermany

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
2.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X
3.Okle Sarina8250707W14OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
4.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X

OLV Steinberg
1.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
2.Guthier Cedric8631446M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
3.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
4.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
5.Kosch Iris8141167W50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES X

Omega
1.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M45OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W16OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002193W21EOmegaBelgiumYES

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Antoine-delaume Sophie7123457W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Šuc Timotej 2113841OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
6.Šuc Enej 2113839OPEN DOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -
7.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES X
2.Petrovič Uroš445693OPEN BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES X
3.Petrovič Martina445697OPEN COrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES X

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Bončina Vianez422512KID'S COURSEOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
2.Bončina Igor2114457M35 ULTIMATEOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES X

Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.
1.Paris Ezio503381M65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Bragagna Lucia503385W65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
2.Novak TineM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
4.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Abdelbaky Iusef1450727M16Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
2.Sergas Pietro8403269M18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
3.Cignini Stella2048128W18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
4.Cescon Karin1426957W21EPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

Punto Nord
1.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES

Sempierdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Rivetta Alessandro 8000537M18Sempierdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES -

SK Praga
1.Janas Petr8151151M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES X

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Kollenbach Peter7770022M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
2.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
3.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X

SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering
1.Tič Ruben2120839M18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
2.Cunja Lejla2015606W16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
3.Ferluga Nastja2015606W16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Fiedler Roman8400081M21A LONGSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2.Karawatski Kaisa8400079W35SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES

SURCO-CLUB
1.Otero Cristina8061455W35SURCO-CLUBSpain

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Zschäckel Raik8081067M50 ULTIMATESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES X
2.Zschäckel Daniela8220972W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES

SV Mietraching
1.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermany X
2.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermany X

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KID'S COURSEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M35 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia X
3.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

The Hague Orienteering Runners
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Binsch Olaf8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X
3.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Miháczi Zoltán9080700OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES -
2.Holper Antónia9080800OPEN BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X

Titan
1.Bor Alex8654955M60TitanRussiaYES

TROL Belgium
1.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

Warrior OC
1.Bagness Martin 8628655M60Warrior OCUnited KingdomYES -

Zèlg
1.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
2.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES