v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2021 (4 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CPT
1.Seitler Milan301583OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Handlová AndreaOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Proske Herwig8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
2.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
3.Trummer Herfried8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Peneder Manuela605060BEGINNERSFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES X
5.Wittberger Luis9701216M10-shadowedFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES
6.Wittberger Georg8161270M50 ULTIMATEFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES X
7.Scherr Bruno8121117M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES X
8.Gotthardt Christian8031763M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
9.Scherr Hildegard1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
10.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M50HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
11.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60OLC GrazAustriaYES X
12.Fiedler Roman8400081M21A LONGSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
13.Karawatski Kaisa8400079W35SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
14.Chudoba Gregor8190267M50 ULTIMATEOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
15.Prommer Günther2066430M70NF BrücklAustriaYES
16.Prommer Martha2066435W70NF BrücklAustriaYES
17.Germ Wolfgang 46242M70NF KühnsdorfAustriaYES X

Belgium
1.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES X
2.Wenderickx Nancy1991111W35hamokBelgiumYES X
3.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M45OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W16OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002193W21EOmegaBelgiumYES

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES X
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatiaYES
4.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatiaYES X
5.Vidaković Majda2113348W16OK KapelaCroatiaYES
6.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatiaYES X

Czech Republic
1.Novotny Vit8017734M12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES -
2.Novotna Vendula8033203W14OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
3.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES X
4.Novotny Tomas8670463M35 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES X
5.Janas Petr8151151M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES X

Denmark
1.Knudsen Anders8653089M55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X
2.Kristensen Arne213996M60Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X
3.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X

France
1.Hueber François7003209M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.Antoine-delaume Sophie7123457W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Niggli Alina8030822W21EO'JuraFranceYES X
4.Niggli Daria8390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES X
5.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES X

Germany
1.Wanner Nikolaj222260M55OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Wanner Alexandra206487W60OLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Kollenbach Peter7770022M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
4.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
5.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
6.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
7.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
8.Zschäckel Daniela8220972W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
9.Zschäckel Raik8081067M50 ULTIMATESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES X
10.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermany X
11.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermany X
12.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
13.Guthier Cedric8631446M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
14.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
15.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES X
16.Kosch Iris8141167W50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES X

Hungary
1.Miháczi Zoltán9080700OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES -
2.Holper Antónia9080800OPEN BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X

Italy
1.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
2.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
3.Vassileva Sophia2029966KID'S COURSEA.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
4.Brambilla Stefano8190167M50CO2ItalyYES X
5.Larotella Roberto8083001M35 ULTIMATEGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
6.Paris Ezio503381M65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
7.Bragagna Lucia503385W65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
8.Miniotti Corrado2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES X
9.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES X
10.Abdelbaky Iusef1450727M16Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
11.Sergas Pietro8403269M18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
12.Cignini Stella2048128W18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
13.Cescon Karin1426957W21EPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
14.Oleotto Elia8089044M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
15.Tič Ruben2120839M18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
16.Ferluga Nastja2015606W16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
17.Cunja Lejla2015606W16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
18.Rivetta Alessandro 8000537M18Sempierdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES -

Lithuania
1.Voveris Edgaras8014399M50Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Zhuravleva Margarita7202601W12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Voveriene Tatsiana8622488W21EDevyni OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Zhuravlev Ivan7200543KID'S COURSEDevyni OSKLithuaniaYES

Luxembourg
1.Schintgen Elisabeth8369638W21A SHORTLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Netherlands
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Binsch Olaf8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X
3.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X

Norway
1.Egge Guttorm1302878M55IL GeoFormNorwayYES X
2.Utskarpen Audrun504728W45IL GeoFormNorwayYES

Russia
1.Bor Alex8654955M60TitanRussiaYES

Slovenia
1.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KID'S COURSEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Eržen Boris520504M35 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia X
5.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X
6.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
7.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
8.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X
9.Ferenc Ales435642M21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
10.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSloveniaYES X
11.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
12.Dovč Jan1398938OPEN BOK TivoliSlovenia X
13.Dovč Katja2065593OPEN COK TivoliSlovenia X
14.Ugrin Maja2114451BEGINNERSOK TivoliSloveniaYES X
15.Blejec Maja2088832OPEN DOK TivoliSlovenia
16.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
19.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
20.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
21.Obid Neža2107054W14OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
23.Čibej Barbara2142780W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES X
26.Petrovič Uroš445693OPEN BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES X
27.Petrovič Martina445697OPEN COrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES X
28.Bončina Vianez422512KID'S COURSEOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
29.Bončina Igor2114457M35 ULTIMATEOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES X
30.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
34.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
36.Šuc Timotej 2113841OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
37.Šuc Enej 2113839OPEN DOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -
38.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
39.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
40.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
41.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
42.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21A SHORTMariborski OKSloveniaYES X
43.Allwinger Herwig Jr.8040199M21BMariborski OKSloveniaYES X
44.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES X
45.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M60Mariborski OKSloveniaYES X
46.Allwinger Tünde8200773W45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES X
47.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
48.Novak TineM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
49.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
50.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X

Spain
1.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
2.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
3.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M55ADOLSpainYES X
4.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W16ADOLSpainYES
5.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W50ADOLSpainYES
6.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107M14COMASpainYES
7.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M50COMASpainYES X
8.García Gómez Cristina8073962W12COMASpainYES
9.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W45COMASpainYES X
10.García Crespo José Manuel8633194M35 ULTIMATECOMASpainYES -
11.Otero Cristina8061455W35SURCO-CLUBSpain
12.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M50Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES

Switzerland
1.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
2.Bieri Sibylle8100050W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
3.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
4.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
5.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X
6.Okle Sarina8250707W14OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
7.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X
8.Gygax Martin8662199M50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES X
9.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES X
10.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
11.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Bagness Martin 8628655M60Warrior OCUnited KingdomYES -