v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WMOC TOUR 2021->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 215)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W10C
1.Knuth Kamilla237836W10COLV PotsdamGermanyYES

W10CK
1.Kósik Júlia45428W10CKMOM BudapestHungaryYES

W12C
1.Antal PetraW12CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
2.Wetzel Emilia8455001W12CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
3.Wetzel Jannika8455002W12CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
4.Ignatieva Inna1312985W12COC O-KompasUkraineYES
5.Bojtor Csilla2140052W12CTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
6.Avar Boglárka7934977W12CTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
7.Nagy Eszter8655947W12CTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
8.Tóth Vivien Réka8100526W12CSilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
9.Lopez Martin Irene8519096W12CCOMASpainYES
10.García Gómez Cristina8073962W12CCOMASpainYES
11.Viru Liisa Laura8516161W12CSK Aasa 5EstoniaYES
12.Urbanek Annina8400584W12CNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
13.Beck Maria8120609W12CNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES

W14B
1.Gecse Zille Borbála8111104W14BAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
2.Pierlot Elvire8518936W14BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Bojtor Zsuzsanna2140054W14BTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
4.Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna8070515W14BDiósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungaryYES
5.Vítková Hana8226390W14BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
6.Rako Paola8300220W14BOK VihorCroatiaYES
7.Valyavka Viktoriya8071292W14BCardinalSlovakiaYES
8.Pozsega Mira8237685W14BZselici Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
9.Werner Boglárka1396102W14BPécsi Vasutas SKHungary
10.Sztojka Zoé2066495W14BNyírerdő Vasutas SCHungaryYES

W15-18C
1.Kölner Brina2113842W15-18COrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Pirinen Oona9011206W15-18CKeski-Karjalan RastiFinlandYES

W16B
1.Soltész Abigél8198010W16BMOM BudapestHungaryYES
2.Rychlá Karolína8654916W16BKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
3.Fritz Marlene8442448W16BOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
4.Fritz Julia8248428W16BOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
5.Bojtor Zsófia2140053W16BTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
6.Pegan PetraW16BBakonyi Tajfuto KlubHungaryYES
7.Hofhanzlová Štěpánka8116689W16BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
8.Pedeva Ivana1008168W16BNSA-SIVENBulgariaYES
9.Lilien Engi8000823W16BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
10.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W16BADOLSpainYES
11.Gyurina Judit8337859W16BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
12.Balázs Eszter8060804W16BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES

W18B
1.Deák Bernadett2061643W18BSilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
2.Ágnes Pegán8333833W18BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
3.Lopez Martín Sara8657346W18BCOMASpainYES
4.Sveen Anna Austad8012021W18BAller TravelNorwayYES
5.Palhegyi Orsolya2118603W18BCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Kiss Boglárka8230506W18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
7.Kiss Kamilla8241024W18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
8.Kocsik Eszter8330619W18BEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SportegyesületHungaryYES

W20A
1.Ziaziulyte Goda8001472W20AOK SauleLithuaniaYES
2.Kishanti Petra8020709W20ASiralyok Se.Hungary
3.Szilágyi Iringó9010701W20ADiósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungaryYES
4.Divin Judit8020826W20ASilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
5.Székelyhidi Kata8091888W20AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
6.Baji Boglárka337890W20AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
7.Barta Regina8222212W20AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
8.Werner Boróka8005868W20APécsi Vasutas SKHungary

W21A
1.Zempléni Lilla8030225W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
2.Mérő Dominika8010128W21AVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungary
3.Babych Olena8654927W21ALeO-TeamUkraineYES
4.Mayol Viúdez Paula8089049W21AMURCIA-OSpainYES
5.Dékány Szilvia8090789W21AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
6.Dékány Andrea8041187W21AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
7.Betkova StepankaW21AOri MondegoPortugal
8.Perać Sladjana8209986W21AOK DIFSerbia
9.Pemmari Toini7205353W21ATamapeeren PyrintöFinlandYES
10.Hector Frida7000614W21ASnättringe SKSweden

W21Br
1.Skrop Anna2050671W21BrAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
2.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W21BrOC O-KompasUkraineYES
3.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BrC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Tóbis Anita9000820W21BrDiósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungaryYES
5.Ioffe Katrina7207793W21BrGalilee O ClubIsraelYES
6.Єфименко Анна8269185W21BrSeverUkraineYES
7.Bogya Yana7207272W21BrNSA-SIVENBulgariaYES
8.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W21BrOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Vizi Eszter8648829W21BrBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
10.Sramkó Réka8199711W21BrSalgótarjáni Dornyai SEHungaryYES

W21C
1.Hofhanzlová Hana2801046W21COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
2.Vítková Lenka2081356W21COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
3.Izsák Somogyi Kata2003106W21CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES

T8
1.Németh Ádám7212024T8Individuals/No clubYES
2.Trócsányi Peter48069T8Individuals/No clubYES
3.Eke ZoltánT8Individuals/No club
4.Juhász Viktor2111542T8Törekvés Sport EgyesületHungaryYES
5.Skrop Tamás8142857T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
6.Maráz Gábor8055595T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
7.Kiffer Gyula505218T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
8.Patkós Tamás4660113T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
9.Komjáti András8130777T8Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
10.Divin György8240970T8Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
11.Kovács Kende8631454T8Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
12.Kovács Gergő8638563T8Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
13.Gasztonyi Péter8101300T8Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
14.Fenyvesi Laura8170588T8IFK Mora OKSweden

T5
1.Gaál Borbála46137T5Individuals/No clubYES
2.Kósik Gábor416689T5Individuals/No clubYES
3.Szávicza Péter1012436T5Individuals/No clubYES
4.Tápai József 232803T5Individuals/No clubYES
5.Kiffer AnnaT5Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
6.Kifferné Endes Anikó45256T5Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
7.Jiřičková Bětka8654901T5KOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
8.Vekony Vanda8109929T5Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
9.Antal Kristóf46118T5Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
10.Komjáti András8130777T5Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
11.Nagy Viktor8655949T5Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary
12.Konrad Rita1396230T5Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary
13.Viljamaa Jaan Peeter335900T5SK Aasa 5EstoniaYES
14.Schilder Auke7208664T5Altair COBelgiumYES
15.Hermesz Agnes7208663T5Altair COBelgiumYES
16.Liskány József1394553T5STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
17.Liskányné Anikó1394554T5STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
18.Ormay Gyorgy332835T5Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SKHungaryYES
19.Dobay Zsolt8072970T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
20.Gasztonyi Péter8101300T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
21.Ábrán József337861T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
22.ifj. Kiss György2111525T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
23.Liubinskienė JustinaT5O KlaipėdaLithuania
24.Kolcsár Panna8040925T5Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
25.Dóra Csepke8120407T5Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
26.Dóra Tóbiás8409411T5Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
27.Sramkó Tibor8123270T5Salgótarjáni Dornyai SEHungaryYES

T3
1.Gaál Borbála46137T3Individuals/No clubYES
2.Bardi János45553T3Individuals/No clubYES
3.Eke BeátaT3Individuals/No club
4.Shefer Mariia1414475T3Individuals/No clubYES
5.Divin Anna2118619T3Individuals/No clubYES
6.Horváth KingaT3Individuals/No clubYES
7.Ekéné Szombathelyi ErikaT3Individuals/No club
8.Ferrer Carles1008350T3ALIGOTSSpain
9.Botero Duque Angela249704T3ALIGOTSSpain
10.Janderova Barbora8005128T3INSCOM-ICBACzech RepublicYES
11.Janderova Marketa8662356T3INSCOM-ICBACzech RepublicYES
12.Muszely Gyorgy1000T3Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
13.Szecsődi Ákos45498T3Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
14.Selmeczi Irén45263T3Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
15.Andor Vékony7991029T3Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
16.Vékony Janka8020905T3Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
17.Bojtor Csaba2140051T3Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
18.Lux Ivan888336T3B-AcesHungaryYES
19.Zelei Andrea2072270T3Denevér Barlangkutató és Szabadidősport EgyesületHungary
20.Szőcs Hajnal7211383T3CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
21.Fenger-grøn Rasmus2048124T3OK SNABDenmarkYES
22.Fenger-grøn Linda440197T3OK SNABDenmarkYES
23.Katona Csilla337862T3Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
24.Kiss György2082334T3Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
25.Mets Miklós8610506T3Orvosegyetem Sport ClubHungaryYES
26.Szalai Éva9111113T3Gyöngyösi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES

OB
1.Varga János46111OBIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Voitenko Antonina1000409OBRunKompass CSMoldovaYES
3.Zólyomi DóraOBAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
4.Patkós FruzsinaOBAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
5.Schmidt Christoph236093OBTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
6.Yaroslav Karpenkov1602523OBRussian VeteransRussiaYES
7.Elena Karpenkova8719096OBRussian VeteransRussiaYES
8.Viljamaa Jaan Peeter335900OBSK Aasa 5EstoniaYES

OCK
1.Menyhárt DorottyaOCKIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Jevševar Jedert2050470OCKOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Hrouza Jan52627OCKKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
4.Rychlý Jakub2102867OCKKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
5.Gross Hugo8017356OCKSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
6.Macarro Miguel2019713OCKCalifas OrientacionSpainYES

M10C
1.Harkányi Bálint5633M10CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
2.Kemppainen SamuM10CLahden Suunnistajat-37FinlandYES
3.Tóth Balázs Gergő5626M10CSilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
4.Izsák Simon2003107M10CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES

M10CK
1.Ignatiev Serhii1312969M10CKOC O-KompasUkraineYES
2.Rako Jure7010043M10CKOK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Bessenyei Kiril337825M10CKGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES

M12C
1.Maráz Botond2067278M12CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
2.Schmidt Daniel8019922M12CTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
3.Hofhanzl Antonín8116806M12COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
4.Prášil Šimon500580M12COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
5.Dániel Engi233518M12CVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
6.Kölner Anže2069806M12COrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Kelemen Zalán8060330M12CEgri Testedző ClubHungaryYES
8.Nagy Norbert2111507M12CGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
9.Urbanek Lauri8400284M12CNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES

M14C
1.Józsa Kende443184M14CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
2.Pavlovics Matyas8070227M14CBaranyaTeamHungaryYES

M14B
1.Jandera Krystof8662280M14BINSCOM-ICBACzech RepublicYES
2.Maráz Levente8088844M14BAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
3.Maráz Mátyás8499933M14BAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
4.Wetzel Niklas8606476M14BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
5.Pedev Aleksandar1008169M14BNSA-SIVENBulgariaYES
6.Bence Nagy8655948M14BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
7.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107M14BCOMASpainYES
8.Ormay Péter2022123M14BHegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SKHungaryYES
9.Kiss Ágoston8280815M14BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES

M18B
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M18BOC O-KompasUkraineYES
3.Nouza Michal8004613M18BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
4.Prášil Tomáš8666871M18BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
5.Vítek Matěj8116794M18BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
6.Barát Miklós8051017M18BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
7.Lopez Martin Andres8070206M18BCOMASpainYES
8.Wachter András8183818M18BEgri Testedző ClubHungaryYES
9.Dávid Foris8664660M18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
10.Máté Foris8664654M18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
11.Sztojka Milán Szabolcs8517480M18BNyírerdő Vasutas SCHungaryYES

M21A
1.Blehner Mattias8005062M21AOrienteerumisklubi WestEstoniaYES
2.Daves Silvano238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
3.Velde Augusts8641010M21AAzuolasLithuaniaYES
4.Martínez Pineda John8307019M21AMURCIA-OSpainYES
5.Koval Denys8237656M21AOKyivUkraineYES
6.Rebák Csaba1394560M21ASTE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
7.Csucs Klaus8280787M21AIFK Mora OKSweden
8.Dragoev Tervel8655566M21ASKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria
9.Perać Nikola1407891M21AOLC WienerwaldAustria
10.Ivares Mattias8000921M21AOK SödertörnSweden
11.Fülöp Álmos8144855M21AGöcsej KTFEHungary

M21Br
1.Bakos Csongor2072519M21BrCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomaniaYES
2.Rebák Csaba1394560M21BrSTE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
3.Rodriguez Eliot7200517M21BrCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Filipcic Tomislav8237707M21BrOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
5.Werner Bendegúz2099479M21BrPécsi Vasutas SKHungary

M21C
1.Izsák Gábor2003105M21CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Zsibrita Dávid1394564M21CSTE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES