v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WMOC TOUR 2021->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 215)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Varga János46111OBIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Menyhárt DorottyaOCKIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Gaál Borbála46137T3Individuals/No clubYES
4.Bardi János45553T3Individuals/No clubYES
5.Ekéné Szombathelyi ErikaT3Individuals/No club
6.Shefer Mariia1414475T3Individuals/No clubYES
7.Eke BeátaT3Individuals/No club
8.Divin Anna2118619T3Individuals/No clubYES
9.Horváth KingaT3Individuals/No clubYES
10.Szávicza Péter1012436T5Individuals/No clubYES
11.Kósik Gábor416689T5Individuals/No clubYES
12.Tápai József 232803T5Individuals/No clubYES
13.Gaál Borbála46137T5Individuals/No clubYES
14.Németh Ádám7212024T8Individuals/No clubYES
15.Eke ZoltánT8Individuals/No club
16.Trócsányi Peter48069T8Individuals/No clubYES

AD Trento Orienteering
1.Daves Silvano238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES

ADOL
1.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W16BADOLSpainYES

Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub
1.Harkányi Bálint5633M10CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
2.Maráz Botond2067278M12CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
3.Maráz Mátyás8499933M14BAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
4.Maráz Levente8088844M14BAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
5.Józsa Kende443184M14CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
6.Zólyomi DóraOBAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
7.Patkós FruzsinaOBAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
8.Selmeczi Irén45263T3Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
9.Kiffer AnnaT5Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
10.Kifferné Endes Anikó45256T5Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
11.Maráz Gábor8055595T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
12.Skrop Tamás8142857T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
13.Patkós Tamás4660113T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
14.Kiffer Gyula505218T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
15.Antal PetraW12CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
16.Gecse Zille Borbála8111104W14BAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
17.Skrop Anna2050671W21BrAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES

ALIGOTS
1.Ferrer Carles1008350T3ALIGOTSSpain
2.Botero Duque Angela249704T3ALIGOTSSpain

Aller Travel
1.Sveen Anna Austad8012021W18BAller TravelNorwayYES

Altair CO
1.Schilder Auke7208664T5Altair COBelgiumYES
2.Hermesz Agnes7208663T5Altair COBelgiumYES

Azuolas
1.Velde Augusts8641010M21AAzuolasLithuaniaYES

B-Aces
1.Lux Ivan888336T3B-AcesHungaryYES

Bakonyi Tajfuto Klub
1.Pegan PetraW16BBakonyi Tajfuto KlubHungaryYES

Balatonfüredi Sport Club
1.Izsák Simon2003107M10CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Izsák Gábor2003105M21CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
3.Vizi Eszter8648829W21BrBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
4.Izsák Somogyi Kata2003106W21CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES

BaranyaTeam
1.Pavlovics Matyas8070227M14CBaranyaTeamHungaryYES

Budakalászi Sport Klub
1.Konrad Rita1396230T5Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary
2.Nagy Viktor8655949T5Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary

Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
1.Szecsődi Ákos45498T3Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
2.Muszely Gyorgy1000T3Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot Elvire8518936W14BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BrC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

Califas Orientacion
1.Macarro Miguel2019713OCKCalifas OrientacionSpainYES

Cardinal
1.Valyavka Viktoriya8071292W14BCardinalSlovakiaYES

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Rodriguez Eliot7200517M21BrCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES

COMA
1.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107M14BCOMASpainYES
2.Lopez Martin Andres8070206M18BCOMASpainYES
3.García Gómez Cristina8073962W12CCOMASpainYES
4.Lopez Martin Irene8519096W12CCOMASpainYES
5.Lopez Martín Sara8657346W18BCOMASpainYES

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Palhegyi Orsolya2118603W18BCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Bakos Csongor2072519M21BrCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomaniaYES
2.Szőcs Hajnal7211383T3CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

Denevér Barlangkutató és Szabadidősport Egyesület
1.Zelei Andrea2072270T3Denevér Barlangkutató és Szabadidősport EgyesületHungary

Diósgyőri VTK Sportegyesület
1.Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna8070515W14BDiósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungaryYES
2.Szilágyi Iringó9010701W20ADiósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungaryYES
3.Tóbis Anita9000820W21BrDiósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungaryYES

Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó Sportegyesület
1.Kocsik Eszter8330619W18BEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SportegyesületHungaryYES

Egri Testedző Club
1.Kelemen Zalán8060330M12CEgri Testedző ClubHungaryYES
2.Wachter András8183818M18BEgri Testedző ClubHungaryYES

Galilee O Club
1.Ioffe Katrina7207793W21BrGalilee O ClubIsraelYES

Göcsej KTFE
1.Fülöp Álmos8144855M21AGöcsej KTFEHungary

Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport Club
1.Bessenyei Kiril337825M10CKGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Nagy Norbert2111507M12CGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
3.Kiss Ágoston8280815M14BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
4.Dávid Foris8664660M18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
5.Máté Foris8664654M18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
6.Katona Csilla337862T3Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
7.Kiss György2082334T3Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
8.Dobay Zsolt8072970T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
9.Gasztonyi Péter8101300T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
10.Ábrán József337861T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
11.ifj. Kiss György2111525T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
12.Gasztonyi Péter8101300T8Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
13.Balázs Eszter8060804W16BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
14.Gyurina Judit8337859W16BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
15.Kiss Boglárka8230506W18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
16.Kiss Kamilla8241024W18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
17.Székelyhidi Kata8091888W20AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
18.Baji Boglárka337890W20AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
19.Barta Regina8222212W20AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
20.Dékány Andrea8041187W21AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
21.Dékány Szilvia8090789W21AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES

Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub
1.Szalai Éva9111113T3Gyöngyösi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES

Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK
1.Ormay Péter2022123M14BHegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SKHungaryYES
2.Ormay Gyorgy332835T5Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SKHungaryYES

IFK Mora OK
1.Csucs Klaus8280787M21AIFK Mora OKSweden
2.Fenyvesi Laura8170588T8IFK Mora OKSweden

INSCOM-ICBA
1.Jandera Krystof8662280M14BINSCOM-ICBACzech RepublicYES
2.Janderova Barbora8005128T3INSCOM-ICBACzech RepublicYES
3.Janderova Marketa8662356T3INSCOM-ICBACzech RepublicYES

Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1.Pirinen Oona9011206W15-18CKeski-Karjalan RastiFinlandYES

KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
1.Hrouza Jan52627OCKKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
2.Rychlý Jakub2102867OCKKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
3.Jiřičková Bětka8654901T5KOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
4.Rychlá Karolína8654916W16BKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES

Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1.Kemppainen SamuM10CLahden Suunnistajat-37FinlandYES

LeO-Team
1.Babych Olena8654927W21ALeO-TeamUkraineYES

MOM Budapest
1.Kósik Júlia45428W10CKMOM BudapestHungaryYES
2.Soltész Abigél8198010W16BMOM BudapestHungaryYES
3.Zempléni Lilla8030225W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES

MURCIA-O
1.Martínez Pineda John8307019M21AMURCIA-OSpainYES
2.Mayol Viúdez Paula8089049W21AMURCIA-OSpainYES

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Urbanek Lauri8400284M12CNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Urbanek Annina8400584W12CNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
3.Beck Maria8120609W12CNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES

NSA-SIVEN
1.Pedev Aleksandar1008169M14BNSA-SIVENBulgariaYES
2.Pedeva Ivana1008168W16BNSA-SIVENBulgariaYES
3.Bogya Yana7207272W21BrNSA-SIVENBulgariaYES

Nyírerdő Vasutas SC
1.Sztojka Milán Szabolcs8517480M18BNyírerdő Vasutas SCHungaryYES
2.Sztojka Zoé2066495W14BNyírerdő Vasutas SCHungaryYES

O Klaipėda
1.Liubinskienė JustinaT5O KlaipėdaLithuania

OC O-Kompas
1.Ignatiev Serhii1312969M10CKOC O-KompasUkraineYES
2.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M18BOC O-KompasUkraineYES
3.Ignatieva Inna1312985W12COC O-KompasUkraineYES
4.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W21BrOC O-KompasUkraineYES

OK Bjelovar
1.Filipcic Tomislav8237707M21BrOK BjelovarCroatiaYES

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Jedert2050470OCKOK BrežiceSloveniaYES

OK DIF
1.Perać Sladjana8209986W21AOK DIFSerbia

OK Jihlava
1.Hofhanzl Antonín8116806M12COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
2.Prášil Šimon500580M12COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
3.Vítek Matěj8116794M18BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
4.Nouza Michal8004613M18BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
5.Prášil Tomáš8666871M18BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
6.Vítková Hana8226390W14BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
7.Hofhanzlová Štěpánka8116689W16BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
8.Hofhanzlová Hana2801046W21COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
9.Vítková Lenka2081356W21COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES

OK Saule
1.Ziaziulyte Goda8001472W20AOK SauleLithuaniaYES

OK SNAB
1.Fenger-grøn Rasmus2048124T3OK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Fenger-grøn Linda440197T3OK SNABDenmarkYES

OK Södertörn
1.Ivares Mattias8000921M21AOK SödertörnSweden

OK Vihor
1.Rako Jure7010043M10CKOK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Rako Paola8300220W14BOK VihorCroatiaYES

OKyiv
1.Koval Denys8237656M21AOKyivUkraineYES

OLC Wienerwald
1.Perać Nikola1407891M21AOLC WienerwaldAustria

OL-Team Filder
1.Fritz Marlene8442448W16BOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
2.Fritz Julia8248428W16BOL-Team FilderGermanyYES

OLV Potsdam
1.Knuth Kamilla237836W10COLV PotsdamGermanyYES

Ori Mondego
1.Betkova StepankaW21AOri MondegoPortugal

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Kölner Anže2069806M12COrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Kölner Brina2113842W15-18COrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W21BrOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orienteerumisklubi West
1.Blehner Mattias8005062M21AOrienteerumisklubi WestEstoniaYES

Orvosegyetem Sport Club
1.Mets Miklós8610506T3Orvosegyetem Sport ClubHungaryYES

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Werner Bendegúz2099479M21BrPécsi Vasutas SKHungary
2.Werner Boglárka1396102W14BPécsi Vasutas SKHungary
3.Werner Boróka8005868W20APécsi Vasutas SKHungary

RunKompass CS
1.Voitenko Antonina1000409OBRunKompass CSMoldovaYES

Russian Veterans
1.Yaroslav Karpenkov1602523OBRussian VeteransRussiaYES
2.Elena Karpenkova8719096OBRussian VeteransRussiaYES

Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE
1.Sramkó Tibor8123270T5Salgótarjáni Dornyai SEHungaryYES
2.Sramkó Réka8199711W21BrSalgótarjáni Dornyai SEHungaryYES

Sever
1.Єфименко Анна8269185W21BrSeverUkraineYES

Silvanus Sportegyesület
1.Tóth Balázs Gergő5626M10CSilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
2.Komjáti András8130777T5Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
3.Antal Kristóf46118T5Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
4.Komjáti András8130777T8Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
5.Divin György8240970T8Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
6.Tóth Vivien Réka8100526W12CSilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
7.Deák Bernadett2061643W18BSilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
8.Divin Judit8020826W20ASilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES

Siralyok Se.
1.Vékony Janka8020905T3Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
2.Andor Vékony7991029T3Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
3.Vekony Vanda8109929T5Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
4.Kishanti Petra8020709W20ASiralyok Se.Hungary

SK Aasa 5
1.Viljamaa Jaan Peeter335900OBSK Aasa 5EstoniaYES
2.Viljamaa Jaan Peeter335900T5SK Aasa 5EstoniaYES
3.Viru Liisa Laura8516161W12CSK Aasa 5EstoniaYES

SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte
1.Dragoev Tervel8655566M21ASKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria

Snättringe SK
1.Hector Frida7000614W21ASnättringe SKSweden

STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért Egyesület
1.Rebák Csaba1394560M21ASTE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
2.Rebák Csaba1394560M21BrSTE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
3.Zsibrita Dávid1394564M21CSTE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
4.Liskányné Anikó1394554T5STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
5.Liskány József1394553T5STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES

SV Robotron Dresden
1.Wetzel Niklas8606476M14BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2.Wetzel Jannika8455002W12CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
3.Wetzel Emilia8455001W12CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES

Swiss O Tours
1.Gross Hugo8017356OCKSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES

Tamapeeren Pyrintö
1.Pemmari Toini7205353W21ATamapeeren PyrintöFinlandYES

Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd Sportegyesület
1.Bojtor Csaba2140051T3Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
2.Nagy Eszter8655947W12CTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
3.Avar Boglárka7934977W12CTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
4.Bojtor Csilla2140052W12CTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
5.Bojtor Zsuzsanna2140054W14BTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
6.Bojtor Zsófia2140053W16BTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Kovács Gergő8638563T8Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Kovács Kende8631454T8Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES

Törekvés Sport Egyesület
1.Juhász Viktor2111542T8Törekvés Sport EgyesületHungaryYES

TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
1.Schmidt Daniel8019922M12CTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
2.Schmidt Christoph236093OBTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet
1.Dániel Engi233518M12CVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
2.Bence Nagy8655948M14BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
3.Barát Miklós8051017M18BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
4.Lilien Engi8000823W16BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
5.Ágnes Pegán8333833W18BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
6.Mérő Dominika8010128W21AVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungary

Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Klub
1.Dóra Tóbiás8409411T5Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
2.Dóra Csepke8120407T5Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
3.Kolcsár Panna8040925T5Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES

Zselici Tájfutó Klub
1.Pozsega Mira8237685W14BZselici Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES