v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WMOC TOUR 2021->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 215)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Németh Ádám7212024T8Individuals/No clubYES
2.Trócsányi Peter48069T8Individuals/No clubYES
3.Eke ZoltánT8Individuals/No club
4.Kósik Gábor416689T5Individuals/No clubYES
5.Szávicza Péter1012436T5Individuals/No clubYES
6.Gaál Borbála46137T5Individuals/No clubYES
7.Tápai József 232803T5Individuals/No clubYES
8.Eke BeátaT3Individuals/No club
9.Shefer Mariia1414475T3Individuals/No clubYES
10.Bardi János45553T3Individuals/No clubYES
11.Gaál Borbála46137T3Individuals/No clubYES
12.Ekéné Szombathelyi ErikaT3Individuals/No club
13.Divin Anna2118619T3Individuals/No clubYES
14.Horváth KingaT3Individuals/No clubYES
15.Varga János46111OBIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Menyhárt DorottyaOCKIndividuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Beck Maria8120609W12CNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Urbanek Annina8400584W12CNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
3.Urbanek Lauri8400284M12CNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
4.Perać Nikola1407891M21AOLC WienerwaldAustria

Belgium
1.Pierlot Elvire8518936W14BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BrC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Hermesz Agnes7208663T5Altair COBelgiumYES
4.Schilder Auke7208664T5Altair COBelgiumYES

Bulgaria
1.Pedeva Ivana1008168W16BNSA-SIVENBulgariaYES
2.Bogya Yana7207272W21BrNSA-SIVENBulgariaYES
3.Pedev Aleksandar1008169M14BNSA-SIVENBulgariaYES
4.Dragoev Tervel8655566M21ASKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria

Croatia
1.Rako Paola8300220W14BOK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Rako Jure7010043M10CKOK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Filipcic Tomislav8237707M21BrOK BjelovarCroatiaYES

Czech Republic
1.Janderova Barbora8005128T3INSCOM-ICBACzech RepublicYES
2.Janderova Marketa8662356T3INSCOM-ICBACzech RepublicYES
3.Jandera Krystof8662280M14BINSCOM-ICBACzech RepublicYES
4.Rychlá Karolína8654916W16BKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
5.Jiřičková Bětka8654901T5KOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
6.Hrouza Jan52627OCKKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
7.Rychlý Jakub2102867OCKKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech RepublicYES
8.Vítková Hana8226390W14BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
9.Hofhanzlová Štěpánka8116689W16BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
10.Hofhanzlová Hana2801046W21COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
11.Vítková Lenka2081356W21COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
12.Prášil Šimon500580M12COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
13.Hofhanzl Antonín8116806M12COK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
14.Nouza Michal8004613M18BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
15.Prášil Tomáš8666871M18BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
16.Vítek Matěj8116794M18BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Fenger-grøn Rasmus2048124T3OK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Fenger-grøn Linda440197T3OK SNABDenmarkYES

Estonia
1.Blehner Mattias8005062M21AOrienteerumisklubi WestEstoniaYES
2.Viru Liisa Laura8516161W12CSK Aasa 5EstoniaYES
3.Viljamaa Jaan Peeter335900T5SK Aasa 5EstoniaYES
4.Viljamaa Jaan Peeter335900OBSK Aasa 5EstoniaYES

Finland
1.Kemppainen SamuM10CLahden Suunnistajat-37FinlandYES
2.Pirinen Oona9011206W15-18CKeski-Karjalan RastiFinlandYES
3.Pemmari Toini7205353W21ATamapeeren PyrintöFinlandYES

Germany
1.Wetzel Emilia8455001W12CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2.Wetzel Jannika8455002W12CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
3.Wetzel Niklas8606476M14BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
4.Knuth Kamilla237836W10COLV PotsdamGermanyYES
5.Fritz Marlene8442448W16BOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
6.Fritz Julia8248428W16BOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
7.Schmidt Christoph236093OBTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
8.Schmidt Daniel8019922M12CTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

Hungary
1.Muszely Gyorgy1000T3Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
2.Szecsődi Ákos45498T3Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
3.Juhász Viktor2111542T8Törekvés Sport EgyesületHungaryYES
4.Antal PetraW12CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
5.Gecse Zille Borbála8111104W14BAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
6.Skrop Anna2050671W21BrAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
7.Skrop Tamás8142857T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
8.Maráz Gábor8055595T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
9.Patkós Tamás4660113T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
10.Kiffer Gyula505218T8Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
11.Kiffer AnnaT5Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
12.Kifferné Endes Anikó45256T5Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
13.Selmeczi Irén45263T3Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
14.Zólyomi DóraOBAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
15.Patkós FruzsinaOBAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
16.Maráz Botond2067278M12CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
17.Józsa Kende443184M14CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
18.Maráz Mátyás8499933M14BAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
19.Maráz Levente8088844M14BAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
20.Harkányi Bálint5633M10CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
21.Kósik Júlia45428W10CKMOM BudapestHungaryYES
22.Soltész Abigél8198010W16BMOM BudapestHungaryYES
23.Zempléni Lilla8030225W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
24.Kishanti Petra8020709W20ASiralyok Se.Hungary
25.Vekony Vanda8109929T5Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
26.Andor Vékony7991029T3Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
27.Vékony Janka8020905T3Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
28.Bojtor Csilla2140052W12CTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
29.Nagy Eszter8655947W12CTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
30.Avar Boglárka7934977W12CTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
31.Bojtor Zsuzsanna2140054W14BTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
32.Bojtor Zsófia2140053W16BTatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
33.Bojtor Csaba2140051T3Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Honvéd SportegyesületHungaryYES
34.Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna8070515W14BDiósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungaryYES
35.Szilágyi Iringó9010701W20ADiósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungaryYES
36.Tóbis Anita9000820W21BrDiósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungaryYES
37.Pegan PetraW16BBakonyi Tajfuto KlubHungaryYES
38.Tóth Vivien Réka8100526W12CSilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
39.Deák Bernadett2061643W18BSilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
40.Divin Judit8020826W20ASilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
41.Komjáti András8130777T8Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
42.Divin György8240970T8Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
43.Komjáti András8130777T5Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
44.Antal Kristóf46118T5Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
45.Tóth Balázs Gergő5626M10CSilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
46.Lux Ivan888336T3B-AcesHungaryYES
47.Zelei Andrea2072270T3Denevér Barlangkutató és Szabadidősport EgyesületHungary
48.Lilien Engi8000823W16BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
49.Ágnes Pegán8333833W18BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
50.Mérő Dominika8010128W21AVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungary
51.Dániel Engi233518M12CVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
52.Bence Nagy8655948M14BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
53.Barát Miklós8051017M18BVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
54.Vizi Eszter8648829W21BrBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
55.Izsák Somogyi Kata2003106W21CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
56.Izsák Gábor2003105M21CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
57.Izsák Simon2003107M10CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
58.Kovács Kende8631454T8Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
59.Kovács Gergő8638563T8Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
60.Konrad Rita1396230T5Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary
61.Nagy Viktor8655949T5Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary
62.Kelemen Zalán8060330M12CEgri Testedző ClubHungaryYES
63.Wachter András8183818M18BEgri Testedző ClubHungaryYES
64.Liskányné Anikó1394554T5STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
65.Liskány József1394553T5STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
66.Rebák Csaba1394560M21ASTE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
67.Rebák Csaba1394560M21BrSTE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
68.Zsibrita Dávid1394564M21CSTE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódási Futásért EgyesületHungaryYES
69.Ormay Gyorgy332835T5Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SKHungaryYES
70.Ormay Péter2022123M14BHegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SKHungaryYES
71.Gyurina Judit8337859W16BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
72.Balázs Eszter8060804W16BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
73.Kiss Kamilla8241024W18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
74.Kiss Boglárka8230506W18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
75.Baji Boglárka337890W20AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
76.Székelyhidi Kata8091888W20AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
77.Barta Regina8222212W20AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
78.Dékány Andrea8041187W21AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
79.Dékány Szilvia8090789W21AGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
80.Gasztonyi Péter8101300T8Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
81.Dobay Zsolt8072970T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
82.Gasztonyi Péter8101300T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
83.ifj. Kiss György2111525T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
84.Ábrán József337861T5Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
85.Katona Csilla337862T3Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
86.Kiss György2082334T3Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
87.Bessenyei Kiril337825M10CKGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
88.Nagy Norbert2111507M12CGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
89.Kiss Ágoston8280815M14BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
90.Máté Foris8664654M18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
91.Dávid Foris8664660M18BGödöllői Kirchhofer József Sport ClubHungaryYES
92.Pavlovics Matyas8070227M14CBaranyaTeamHungaryYES
93.Mets Miklós8610506T3Orvosegyetem Sport ClubHungaryYES
94.Pozsega Mira8237685W14BZselici Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
95.Dóra Tóbiás8409411T5Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
96.Kolcsár Panna8040925T5Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
97.Dóra Csepke8120407T5Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
98.Szalai Éva9111113T3Gyöngyösi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
99.Werner Boglárka1396102W14BPécsi Vasutas SKHungary
100.Werner Boróka8005868W20APécsi Vasutas SKHungary
101.Werner Bendegúz2099479M21BrPécsi Vasutas SKHungary
102.Sramkó Réka8199711W21BrSalgótarjáni Dornyai SEHungaryYES
103.Sramkó Tibor8123270T5Salgótarjáni Dornyai SEHungaryYES
104.Sztojka Zoé2066495W14BNyírerdő Vasutas SCHungaryYES
105.Sztojka Milán Szabolcs8517480M18BNyírerdő Vasutas SCHungaryYES
106.Kocsik Eszter8330619W18BEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SportegyesületHungaryYES
107.Fülöp Álmos8144855M21AGöcsej KTFEHungary

Israel
1.Ioffe Katrina7207793W21BrGalilee O ClubIsraelYES

Italy
1.Daves Silvano238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES

Lithuania
1.Ziaziulyte Goda8001472W20AOK SauleLithuaniaYES
2.Velde Augusts8641010M21AAzuolasLithuaniaYES
3.Liubinskienė JustinaT5O KlaipėdaLithuania

Moldova
1.Voitenko Antonina1000409OBRunKompass CSMoldovaYES

Norway
1.Sveen Anna Austad8012021W18BAller TravelNorwayYES

Portugal
1.Betkova StepankaW21AOri MondegoPortugal

Romania
1.Szőcs Hajnal7211383T3CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Bakos Csongor2072519M21BrCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomaniaYES
3.Palhegyi Orsolya2118603W18BCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

Russia
1.Elena Karpenkova8719096OBRussian VeteransRussiaYES
2.Yaroslav Karpenkov1602523OBRussian VeteransRussiaYES

Serbia
1.Perać Sladjana8209986W21AOK DIFSerbia

Slovakia
1.Valyavka Viktoriya8071292W14BCardinalSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Jevševar Jedert2050470OCKOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Martin2077853M18BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Kölner Brina2113842W15-18COrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W21BrOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Kölner Anže2069806M12COrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Spain
1.Ferrer Carles1008350T3ALIGOTSSpain
2.Botero Duque Angela249704T3ALIGOTSSpain
3.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W16BADOLSpainYES
4.García Gómez Cristina8073962W12CCOMASpainYES
5.Lopez Martin Irene8519096W12CCOMASpainYES
6.Lopez Martín Sara8657346W18BCOMASpainYES
7.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107M14BCOMASpainYES
8.Lopez Martin Andres8070206M18BCOMASpainYES
9.Mayol Viúdez Paula8089049W21AMURCIA-OSpainYES
10.Martínez Pineda John8307019M21AMURCIA-OSpainYES
11.Rodriguez Eliot7200517M21BrCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Macarro Miguel2019713OCKCalifas OrientacionSpainYES

Sweden
1.Fenyvesi Laura8170588T8IFK Mora OKSweden
2.Csucs Klaus8280787M21AIFK Mora OKSweden
3.Ivares Mattias8000921M21AOK SödertörnSweden
4.Hector Frida7000614W21ASnättringe SKSweden

Switzerland
1.Gross Hugo8017356OCKSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES

Ukraine
1.Ignatieva Inna1312985W12COC O-KompasUkraineYES
2.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W21BrOC O-KompasUkraineYES
3.Ignatiev Serhii1312969M10CKOC O-KompasUkraineYES
4.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M18BOC O-KompasUkraineYES
5.Єфименко Анна8269185W21BrSeverUkraineYES
6.Babych Olena8654927W21ALeO-TeamUkraineYES
7.Koval Denys8237656M21AOKyivUkraineYES