v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Mitteldistanz ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 112)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Jean-marie WurtzH12 begleitetIndividuals/No club
2.Wurtz ReginaH12 begleitetIndividuals/No club
3.Holbein EtienneH19Individuals/No club

France
1.Finocchio Jean Luc1670782H45ASOP ERSTEINFrance

Germany
1.Breisacher Adrian2092856H12 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
2.Breitwieser Julia2092840D12Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
3.Dunkel Jonathan2078956H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
4.Bieling Joseph2092853H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
5.Grunwald Jori2800126H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
6.Breitwieser Jakob2092851H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
7.Schüßler Fiona2092854D14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
8.Pichel Lola8140104D14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
9.Schüßler Nora2092842D14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
10.Zühl Clara2050454D18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
11.Pirc Vanessa2050460D18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
12.Vavra Helen681609D18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
13.Wüstenhagen Rolf8120570H45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
14.Hay Jack1967296H12 OC MünchenGermany
15.Weinig Peter1971255H45OC MünchenGermany
16.Funk Teresa236892D12 BegleitetOL-Team FilderGermany
17.Bauerfeld Livia1409467D12 BegleitetOL-Team FilderGermany
18.Funk Matthias236893H12 OL-Team FilderGermany
19.Bauerfeld Nico8050004H12 OL-Team FilderGermany
20.Fritz Julia8248428D12OL-Team FilderGermany
21.Fritz Marlene8442448D12OL-Team FilderGermany
22.Schmidt Noah8647300H14OL-Team FilderGermany
23.Váradi Bence206248H14OL-Team FilderGermany
24.Funk Gregor236905H16OL-Team FilderGermany
25.Funk Ilija410569H18OL-Team FilderGermany
26.Varbiro Pal1850226H19OL-Team FilderGermany
27.Varbiro Laura1830712D19OL-Team FilderGermany
28.Haenelt Stephan997926H35OL-Team FilderGermany
29.Siriza Juri7208103H35OL-Team FilderGermany
30.Heim Peter652010H45OL-Team FilderGermany
31.Váradi Attila363479H45OL-Team FilderGermany
32.Müller Andreas236910H45OL-Team FilderGermany
33.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003H45OL-Team FilderGermany
34.Fritz Kristine9050050D45OL-Team FilderGermany
35.Meinhold Sylke2091758D45OL-Team FilderGermany
36.Funk Verena2422D45OL-Team FilderGermany
37.Bohsmann Michael9767617H55OL-Team FilderGermany
38.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H55OL-Team FilderGermany
39.Gartner Bernhard235691H65OL-Team FilderGermany
40.Leukert Dietmar6385H65OL-Team FilderGermany
41.Wörner Siegfried9772222H65OL-Team FilderGermany
42.Leineweber Stephan236907offen langOL-Team FilderGermany
43.Näger Elia6504H12 OLG OrtenauGermany
44.Möschle Peter231958H12 OLG OrtenauGermany
45.Buser Mara6550D12OLG OrtenauGermany
46.Hoferer Jakob8090804H14OLG OrtenauGermany
47.Schwind Klaus8160571H19OLG OrtenauGermany
48.Funk Benedikt2045589H19OLG OrtenauGermany
49.Hoferer Andreas7203663H35OLG OrtenauGermany
50.König Stefan8632428H35OLG OrtenauGermany
51.Herzog Martin8001912H45OLG OrtenauGermany
52.König Kirsten8636991D45OLG OrtenauGermany
53.Laue Martin435446H55OLG OrtenauGermany
54.Eyrich Ewald770002H55OLG OrtenauGermany
55.Pflästerer Klaus7580328H55Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e.V.Germany
56.Gut Christoph8201159H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
57.Fugmann Winfried8636066H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
58.Paprotta Hans-Joachim8625759H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
59.Junker Petra1414961D55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
60.Breckle Hans681223H45-Karlsbad-Germany
61.Krassowizkiy Michael2803H18TGV HornGermany
62.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294H45TGV HornGermany
63.Hirschmiller Renate1393102D45TGV HornGermany
64.Krassowizkiy Yuriy2842H55TGV HornGermany
65.Hartmann Hans9500630H65TGV HornGermany
66.Horn Gerhard9200007H75TGV HornGermany
67.Weber Justus8220409H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany
68.Weber Jonas8311206H12 SV WannweilGermany
69.Dammeier Lotta2045569D12SV WannweilGermany
70.Stöhr Linus7161101H16SV WannweilGermany
71.Werner Manuel7061201H16SV WannweilGermany
72.Dammeier Per437635H16SV WannweilGermany
73.Schweiker Ben2060360H16SV WannweilGermany
74.Stöhr David7990125H18SV WannweilGermany
75.Dammeier Sascha8024025H19SV WannweilGermany
76.Nadelstumpf Bruno8290494H19SV WannweilGermany
77.Schach Jonathan8093731H19SV WannweilGermany
78.Schach Jakob8050991H19SV WannweilGermany
79.Werner Lutz7021170H45SV WannweilGermany
80.Dammeier Johanna7712345D45SV WannweilGermany
81.Nadelstumpf Klaus410509H55SV WannweilGermany
82.Schach Sybille410553D55SV WannweilGermany
83.Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun410537D55SV WannweilGermany
84.Schach Walter410578H65SV WannweilGermany
85.Kagelmacher Chiara425449D14TV MönchweilerGermany
86.Maiwald Lars7204097H18TV MönchweilerGermany
87.Bernardin Alex894482H19TV MönchweilerGermany
88.Maiwald Ilse410564D19TV MönchweilerGermany
89.Maiwald Wolfram410529H45TV MönchweilerGermany
90.Schuh Klaus410513H55TV MönchweilerGermany
91.Pester Helen410523D18LSG WeiherGermany
92.König Katharina410545D19LSG WeiherGermany
93.Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie690407D45LSG WeiherGermany
94.König Eva410575D55LSG WeiherGermany
95.Tevini Janne7204576H12 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
96.Breckle Kai1091107H12 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
97.Gräf AndreH12 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
98.Breckle Anja1703005D12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
99.Lösel Rico2041788H16TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
100.Kovacs Attila2050467H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
101.Dunay Torsten7204583H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
102.Lösel Frank7836H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
103.Spehr Uta4840D45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
104.Breckle Anke710402D45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
105.Schwab Lisa410568D45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
106.Döhler Bernd8190454H55TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
107.Krassow Rostislaw440445H19OLF MainzGermany
108.Schmidt Marcus1396451H35TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany