v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
14ª CARRERA LIGA FEMADO - DEHESA DE ALPEDRETE->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 264)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ALQUILA PINZA PAGADO OBSERVACIONES
1.Martínez AranchaF-EIndividuals/No club
2.Barambio Chumillas Rebeca340826F-18/35Individuals/No clubYES Club COMCU
3.Sepulveda Cordero AinaraOpen Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Murua Alcazar AylaOpen Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Solla Diez Maria del Mar2067570Open Naranja (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Pliego ElenaOpen Naranja (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
7.López Regidor Laura2067568Open Naranja (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
8.Mata Garcia NuriaOpen Rojo (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES

Spain
1.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpainYES Fam. Prieto
2.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpainYES
3.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES
4.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-18/21BMalarrutaSpainYES
5.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES Familia Durán-Garcia
6.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES familia Wirén
7.Wirén Mikael2062054M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES familia Wirén
8.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
9.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-50MalarrutaSpainYES Fam. Prieto
10.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpainYES
11.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-EMalarrutaSpainYES Fam. Prieto
12.Cuesta García Carolina440065F-45MalarrutaSpainYES
13.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpainYES Familia Durán-Garcia
14.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688M-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
15.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
16.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
17.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES No
18.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
19.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES No
20.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
21.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
22.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
23.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
24.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
25.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
26.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M-12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
27.Murcia García Pablo4628576M-12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
28.Calzada Del Pozo Juan4628571M-12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
29.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M-14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
30.Calzada Del Pozo Lucas4628572M-14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
31.Murcia García Enrique4628575M-14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
32.Monclús Diez Luis4628580Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
33.Rubio Sergio4628577Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
34.Calzada Juan4628569Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
35.Murcia Pablo4628574Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
36.Monclus Luis4628579Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
37.Rubio Adrián4628578Open Rojo (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
38.Calzada Lucas4628570Open Rojo (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
39.Murcia Enrique4628573Open Rojo (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
40.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 1
41.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-EAlabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 2
42.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-12Alabarda-OSpain
43.Hernandez Jimenez Pablo1417836M-18/21BAlabarda-OSpain
44.Diaz Alcaide Samuel1403312M-20/35Alabarda-OSpain
45.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS9123455M-40Alabarda-OSpain
46.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
47.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain
48.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-14Alabarda-OSpain
49.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 2
50.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 2
51.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain
52.Valdés Vera Diego2067569Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)Alabarda-OSpain
53.Valdés Vera Berta2111388Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)Alabarda-OSpain
54.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)Alabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 1
55.Fernandez Castro Jorge2096995Open Rojo (Federados >16 años)Alabarda-OSpain
56.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
57.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
58.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
59.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodríguez
60.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
61.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Martinez Garcia
62.Herranz Pastora Tomás3M-14COLMENARSpain
63.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpain Familia Gutierrez Serrano
64.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpain
65.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain
66.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/35COLMENARSpain Fam V/V
67.Martin Rodriguez Igor429542M-20/35COLMENARSpain
68.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain
69.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain
70.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Maácz
71.Pérez González Félix2082625M-50COLMENARSpain
72.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
73.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-50COLMENARSpain
74.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpain
75.Sessler John A.2M-55COLMENARSpain Familia Sessler/Sintas
76.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain Familia Gutierrez Serrano
77.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain
78.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Fam. V/V
79.Herranz Pastora Clara4F-12COLMENARSpain
80.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia Maácz
81.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia Martinez Garcia
82.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
83.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain
84.Aguilera Sánchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain
85.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
86.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain
87.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
88.Hornell Maria2057793F-55COLMENARSpain
89.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-55COLMENARSpain Familia Sessler/Sintas
90.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain Familia Gutierrez Serrano
91.Martin Galvez Sira5Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)COLMENARSpain
92.Fernandez Ballesteros Ian427381Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)COLMENARSpain
93.Lopez Jimenez Pablo6Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)COLMENARSpain
94.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587Open Rojo (No Federados)COLMENARSpain FAmilia Riaño
95.Manjón Torres Ana2056337Open Rojo (No Federados)COLMENARSpain
96.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodríguez
97.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
98.Maácz Mihály1M-10COLMENARSpain Familia Maácz
99.Valente Barrera Jorge8650862M-EImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam. Valente
100.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503M-EImperdibleSpain fam. Wolfrum
101.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M-EImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria familia Fdez.Cascales 1º
102.Lorenzo Yustos Héctor9200268M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
103.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam. Valente
104.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam.Gª-Catalan
105.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
106.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M-50ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria familia Fdez.Cascales 2º
107.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam.Gª-Catalan
108.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792F-40ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria fam. Wolfrum
109.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868F-50ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria familia Fdez.Cascales 3º
110.Soler García Axel2082744Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
111.Soler García Anika2057787Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
112.García Bermejo Alicia1410450Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)ImperdibleSpain fam. Wolfrum
113.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725Open Rojo (No Federados)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
114.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621Open Rojo (No Federados)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
115.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpainYES
116.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpainYES
117.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES
118.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)ORIENTESpainYES
119.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
120.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
121.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
122.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
123.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
124.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpainYES
125.Alfaro Perez JoaquinM-21AMURCIA-OSpain
126.De Mingo Dávila María2097006F-EMURCIA-OSpainYES
127.Fernandez Gil Mario2082702M-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si
128.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940M-45CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si
129.Fernandez Gil Anabel2082669Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si
130.Gil Miguel Ana Isabel2091931Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si
131.Manget Garcia Rodrigo341458M-14IBERIASpainYES
132.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
133.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
134.Ruiz De Almiron Jorge2024734M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
135.Expósito Pérez Carlos7204825M-40IBERIASpainYES
136.Gómez Vazquez PedroM-45IBERIASpainYES No Numero de pinza pendiente
137.San Sotero Sanz Juan Carlos1808725M-50IBERIASpainYES
138.Pons Grau Vanessa7200561F-EIBERIASpainYES
139.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpainYES
140.García Soriano Berta240454F-16IBERIASpainYES
141.Blanco Rebull Ruth2066917F-40IBERIASpainYES
142.Rodriguez-Miñon Ana7201482F-40IBERIASpainYES
143.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
144.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Báscones Garcia 2
145.Colinas Sala Luis Javier2091945M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
146.García Sáez Alberto1407479M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Garcia Garcia 1
147.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Báscones Garcia 1
148.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Garcia Garcia 2
149.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Garcia Garcia 3
150.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
151.Coll Eriksson Annika2010343F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
152.Carretero González David1500338M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Carretero-Fernández
153.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES NO
154.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Castilla - Sanchez
155.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO
156.Lopez Orihuel Alberto2013912M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
157.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Lastra - Asanza
158.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
159.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
160.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez - Canovas
161.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO
162.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Castilla -Sanchez
163.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez - Canovas
164.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
165.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-18/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Carretero-Fernández
166.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Lastra - Asanza
167.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez - Canovas
168.Losada Moreno Gabriel2111316M-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
169.Nogueira De La Muela Luis1391741M-ECOMASpain
170.Crespo González Inmaculada7171299F-ECOMASpain
171.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Familia Sanchez Gómez 1ºmiembro
172.Rosa Rosa Abel7003245M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
173.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
174.Uribe Higuita Mayra Alejandra2120272F-20/21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
175.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Familia Sanchez Gómez 2º miembro
176.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain
177.Albarrán Esteban Carlos1161268M-EGOCANSpain
178.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain Menor 16
179.Fustes Jose2057634M-20/35GOCANSpain
180.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpain
181.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-20/35GOCANSpain
182.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpain
183.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-40GOCANSpain
184.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain
185.González Lozano Alfonso2067553M-45GOCANSpain
186.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-12GOCANSpain
187.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696F-40GOCANSpain
188.González Álvarez Manuel2057877M-18/21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
189.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
190.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 2º Miembro Familia Vega Zafra
191.Martin Mendez Antonio7206854M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
192.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 1er Miembro Familia Vega Zafra
193.Andersson Liñan Matías2044215Open Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES Matías tiene 9 años y no tiene DNI
194.Andersson Liñán Alexander2044320Open Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES Alexander tiene 5 años y no tiene DNI
195.Martin Ledesma AaronOpen Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
196.Muñoz Sanchez Unai2044297Open Naranja (No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
197.Muñoz Sanchez Daniel2044242Open Rojo (No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
198.Patiño Pérez Cristobal887322M-45Toledo OrientacionSpain
199.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
200.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
201.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Elena
202.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Maria
203.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Mary Ellen
204.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
205.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
206.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Juan
207.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
208.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
209.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
210.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Enrique
211.Ochs Mary Ellen14003126F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Leandro
212.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
213.Navarro Minaya Adrian2067552M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
214.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-18/21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
215.Bermejo Chamorro Ivan2057857M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
216.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES FAMILIA MARTÍNEZ
217.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
218.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
219.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
220.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES FAMILIA MARTÍNEZ
221.Santos Martín Gema2091964F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
222.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
223.Navarro Minaya Ivan2082759Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
224.Santos Sánchez Manuel2111385Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
225.Martin García Esther2010350Open Naranja (No Federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
226.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
227.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
228.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
229.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
230.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/35BOMSpain
231.Almarza Acedo Francisco Javier340903M-45BOMSpain
232.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain
233.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Saz
234.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Robles San Juan
235.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Saz
236.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Saz
237.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-18/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Robles San Juan
238.Peña Domínguez Aitana209769F-21BClub SotobosqueSpainYES
239.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain
240.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain
241.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain
242.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-20/35VeletaSpain
243.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-20/35COTASpain
244.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpain Familia MM
245.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpain Familia MM
246.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 28006372
247.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 28004483
248.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 28005740
249.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES
250.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965M-50ADYRONSpainYES 28000909
251.Sanz Alejandre Juan8646243M-ECLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"SpainYES
252.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain Familia Lopez Lazaro 1
253.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-18/35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain Familia Lopez Lazaro 2
254.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain
255.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16ORIENTIJOTESpain
256.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain