v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1ª Liga O-pie Madrid FEMADO / 1ª escolar. Casa de Campo Norte. ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 424)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquilo SportID R-0 (entr. técnico) Curso orientación (Cat Open) Descuentos Observaciones (Indicar Familia)
1.Martínez DavidM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
2.Sanz RamiroM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
3.Merida JuanmaM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
4.Hernandez JorgeM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
5.Boren Caballero IgnacioM-EIndividuals/No club X X X No
6.Ramos Abelaira Iván2010457M-21AIndividuals/No club - - - No
7.Barambio Chumillas Rebeca340826F-35Individuals/No club - - - No Club comcu, licencia pedida
8.Lago José RamonM-60Individuals/No club - - - No
9.Sombria Esteban MarioOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No Universidad Europea
10.Raya Jiménez RafaelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
11.Torres Fidalgo Fernando 2050371Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
12.Borondo Gutierrez Clemente JoseOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
13.Nuñez Angel2016863Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
14.San Millan Perez Dario2082710Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - X No
15.Raposo Calero DavidOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
16.Gallego IreneOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
17.Briongos DaríoOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
18.García Ortiz ManuelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
19.Souplet AnneOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
20.Carmona Munuera AlbertoOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
21.Hernández Díaz Manuel2057850Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - X No
22.Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo341189Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
23.Pajares IvanOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
24.Henarejos Hernandez Javier1410473Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
25.Recio IgnacioOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
26.Sánchez Barbero José MariaOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
27.Perez Gustavo Javier2050363Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
28.de la Mata Eduardo Marcos 2050356Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
29.Betancourt Luis Carlos 2050351Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
30.Torrado MiguelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No Open Rojo
31.Nieto SaraOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No Open Rojo
32.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La OOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
33.Hinojar MonicaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No pago fernando torres
34.Nicolas Juan AntonioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
35.Pérez AlejandraOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
36.Ortes Morales PatriciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
37.Pons Miles Laura1416966Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
38.Rodriguez Villalba AliciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No pago fernano torres
39.Blasco AnalíaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
40.Velasco Aguilar NuriaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
41.Hernández Pallejá Pablo AngelOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
42.Perea Morcillo PaulaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
43.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
44.Amil PilarOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
45.García Morán Dani2010889Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
46.Barnés Velasco MarioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
47.Ríos JesúsOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
48.Cifuentes PatriciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No pago fernando torres
49.Gomez EsmeraldaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No ramiro
50.Argüello García ÁngelOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
51.Montes Gomez Raquel Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No ramiro
52.Vnuk González Andrés1407458Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No

Spain
1.Sanchez JoaquinM-ERandobikeSpain - - - No
2.San Andres Garcia Miguel Angel1420012Open Rojo (no federados)RandobikeSpain - - - No
3.Sopeña PelayoOpen Amarillo (no Federados)RandobikeSpain - - - No
4.Sopeña NestorOpen Amarillo (no Federados)RandobikeSpain - - - No
5.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpain - - - No
6.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpain - - - No
7.De Frutos Coll Luis2023537M-21AGOCANSpain - - - No
8.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpain - - - No
9.Dominguez Montoya Jose Manuel2125475M-40GOCANSpain - - - No
10.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpain - - - No
11.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain - - - No
12.Abarca Pascual Angel348110M-50GOCANSpain - - - No
13.Casado Gómez Diego429581M-16/CadeteGOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
14.Recio Cunanan David1190707M-10/BenjaminGOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
15.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10/BenjaminGOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
16.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244Open Amarillo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
17.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - - No
18.Puente Puente Mª Isabel2067560Open Rojo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - No
19.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575Open Rojo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - 1º miembro familia
20.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584Open Rojo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Hermanos
21.De Frutos Javier2024392M-60GOCANSpain - - - No
22.Sanz Garcia Enrique2021466M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - No
23.Gómez Mansilla Mario1M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - No
24.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Oliver Astigarraga
25.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia López Pérez
26.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain - X - No
27.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Oliver Rodríguez
28.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Martinez Garcia
29.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - No
30.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) Familia Gutierrez Serrano
31.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Díaz Aguilera
32.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - No
33.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
34.Del Val De Vicente Rodrigo7207068M-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
35.Martin Rodriguez Igor429542M-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
36.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
37.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
38.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
39.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
40.Laguna Carrasco Raul1415392M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
41.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Alonso Ruiz
42.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
43.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
44.García-Argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-40COLMENARSpain - X - No
45.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
46.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
47.Vinas Angel5M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
48.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587M-40COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Riaño
49.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain - - - No
50.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Cermeño Berrocal
51.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Maácz
52.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpain - - - No
53.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Gutierrez Serrano
54.Herranz Pastora Tomás2M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
55.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
56.Feito Sanchez Adrian4M-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
57.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Díaz Aguilera
58.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia López Pérez
59.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Maácz
60.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Alonso Ruiz
61.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Martinez Garcia
62.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-35COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia familia Oliver Astigarraga
63.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
64.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899F-21BCOLMENARSpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) Familia Mardomingo Serrano
65.Mardomingo Serrano Ana2057745F-21BCOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Mardomingo Serrano
66.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Oliver Rodríguez
67.Manjón Torres Ana2056337F-40COLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Riaño
68.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-45COLMENARSpain - - - No
69.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16/CadeteCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar LIGA ESCOLAR
70.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Cermeño Berrocal
71.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain - - - No
72.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
73.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
74.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Gutierrez Serrano
75.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731F-55COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Mardomingo Serrano
76.Herranz Pastora Clara3F-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpain - - - No
77.Vázquez Cardós Marian1423404Open Rojo (federado)COLMENARSpain - - - No
78.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain - - - No
79.Martín Franco Ricardo J.2010149M-21ASARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - - - No
80.Anechina Abello David7200560M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - - - No
81.Gracia Castillo Jesús M.2104759M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - - - No
82.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - X - No
83.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
84.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Arroyo Blázquez
85.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
86.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
87.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
88.Zafra Cruz Alfonso1415215M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
89.Sanchez Montoro Andres409020M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
90.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia García Rico
91.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
92.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14/InfantílORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - Licencia escolar Familia Pozo-Prada
93.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) Familia Pozo-Prada
94.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Arroyo Blázquez
95.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia García Rico
96.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
97.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
98.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - Licencia escolar
99.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - Licencia escolar Familia Arroyo Blázquez
100.Zafra Yuste Lucia2097007Open Amarillo (no Federados)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No Familia Zafra Cruz
101.Andersson Jonas2045007M-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
102.Zalalla Massa Víctor2125441M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
103.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - 2º miembro familia familia Vega Zafra
104.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
105.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
106.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Vega Zafra
107.Vega Zafra Javier2044249Open Amarillo (no Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - Licencia escolar escolar mutualizado (en tramite) 0 euros
108.Martín Pastor Alejandro256173M-21AClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Martín
109.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Sanchez-Castilla
110.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Ortega de la Rosa
111.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Ortega de la Rosa
112.Villares Blanco Miguel Angel256156M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
113.Hernando Hernando Arturo2021433M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
114.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
115.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
116.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
117.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
118.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Martín
119.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Sanchez-Castilla
120.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Carretero Fernández
121.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
122.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
123.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630Open Amarillo (federado)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - Licencia escolar
124.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
125.Carretero González David1500338R-0 (entr. técnico)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Carretero Fernández
126.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
127.De Uriarte De Antonio Jaime2044991M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
128.Bermejo Chamorro Ivan2057857M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
129.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
130.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
131.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
132.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Monseco López
133.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
134.Anton Higuera AdolfoM-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - - No
135.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - X - No
136.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385M-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
137.Anton Granado PabloM-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - - Licencia escolar
138.Ramos Martín Daniel2054692M-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
139.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
140.Ramos Martín Angel2010350M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
141.Galve Gael2111328M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
142.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
143.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10/BenjaminClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
144.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
145.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Monseco López
146.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
147.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
148.Ramos Martín Laura2091964F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
149.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
150.Galve Lola2104743F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
151.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10/BenjaminClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
152.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557Open Amarillo (federado)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
153.Navarro Alvarez ManuelOpen Rojo (federado)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
154.Benito Martín Raquel2125473Open Rojo (no federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
155.Roperh Lucia2120309Open Naranja (no Federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
156.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ
157.Rosa Rosa Abel7003245M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
158.Guerrero Gadea Marcos2057696M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
159.Grande Perea Jorge2077107M-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
160.Domínguez Sánchez Jose Carlos1417843M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
161.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
162.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
163.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
164.Herrerra Fernández Gabriel2043513M-21BCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
165.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
166.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan349475M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
167.Herrera Domínguez Daniel4612295M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
168.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349472M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
169.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024242M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
170.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
171.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ
172.Herrera Domínguez Eva4612294F-12/AlevínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
173.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia248391F-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
174.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349466F-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
175.Sepulveda Cordero AinaraF-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
176.Trigales Delgado Ivan1008368M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
177.Cenalmor Azcona Pedro341480M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
178.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
179.Santos Martín Francisco Javier2082773M-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
180.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-50LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 1º miembro familia familia Fernandez
181.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 2º miembro familia familia Fernandez
182.Martín Jiménez Gema362248F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
183.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpain - X - No
184.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpain - - - No
185.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpain - - - No
186.Wirén Mikael8654400M-35MalarrutaSpain - - - 1º miembro familia
187.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-35MalarrutaSpain - - - 2º miembro familia
188.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-35MalarrutaSpain - - - No
189.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpain - - - No
190.Sierra Perez David2013904M-45MalarrutaSpain - - - No
191.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpain - - - No
192.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16/CadeteMalarrutaSpain - - - Licencia escolar
193.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpain - - - No
194.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años)
195.Del Campo Natalie8220467Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No
196.Yañez Del Campo Tomás2016938Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No
197.Del Campo Gabrielle8130369Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No
198.Yañez Del Campo Clara2016893Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No
199.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia
200.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259M-35ORIENTESpain - - - No
201.García Martín María2054713F-35ORIENTESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Faminlia
202.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
203.González Luna Raúl2111376M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
204.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
205.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
206.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
207.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
208.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
209.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
210.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
211.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
212.Uribe Higuita Mayra Alejandra2120272F-21AC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
213.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732R-0 (entr. técnico)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
214.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpain - - - No
215.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Saz
216.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-35Club SotobosqueSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Robles San Juan
217.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Saz
218.Montañés Garcïa Angel225553M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No
219.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No
220.Arroyo Susana7207522F-EClub SotobosqueSpain - - - No
221.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-40Club SotobosqueSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Robles San Juan
222.Ureña Perez ConcepciónF-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No 2 eur recargo
223.Montañes Moises Angela209761F-12/AlevínClub SotobosqueSpain - - - No
224.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No
225.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X - No
226.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X - No
227.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Báscones García
228.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - No
229.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - No
230.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - No
231.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia García García
232.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 1º miembro familia FAmilia Báscones García
233.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia García García
234.Rupérez Almajano Elia7209396Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Durán Ruperez
235.Esteban Bragado Eva2053915Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - X No
236.Durán Ruiz De Eguílaz Hugo7209402Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Durán Rupérez
237.Sala Pardo Susana2053942Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - X 1º miembro familia Familia Ballesteros Sala
238.Ballesteros Carlos2053936Open Rojo (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Ballesteros Sala
239.Campos Rodriguez Maria Dolores7209371Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - X No
240.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpain - - - No
241.del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto7207099M-21BToledo OrientacionSpain - - - No
242.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-40Toledo OrientacionSpain - X - No
243.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-14/InfantílToledo OrientacionSpain - - - No
244.Villalba Lorenzo Elena7203691F-21BToledo OrientacionSpain - - - No
245.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Henar e Ismael
246.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
247.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
248.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
249.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
250.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
251.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
252.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
253.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
254.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
255.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
256.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Henar e Ismael
257.Ochs Mary Ellen14003126F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
258.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
259.Berge Bernard1421589Open Rojo (no federados)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
260.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-35BOMSpain - - - No
261.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain - - - No
262.García Casado Iván9100787M-21ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - X - No
263.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-EIBERIASpain - - - No
264.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-35IBERIASpain - - - No
265.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-35IBERIASpain - - - No
266.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-35IBERIASpain - - - No
267.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpain - - - No
268.Plana Jose Maria2057659M-45IBERIASpain - - - No
269.Lopez Somalo BeatrizOpen Naranja (no Federados)IBERIASpain X - - No
270.Nogales Arranz RaulOpen Naranja (no Federados)IBERIASpain X - - No
271.Fontana Campos María340838Open Naranja (no Federados)IBERIASpain - - - No
272.Alfaro Perez Joaquin8060511M-EAlabarda-OSpain - X - No
273.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Rojas
274.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Garrido-Contreras
275.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo1417849M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - - No
276.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-35Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
277.Hernandez Jimenez Pablo1417836M-21BAlabarda-OSpain - - - No
278.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-40Alabarda-OSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Yllan
279.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
280.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-14/InfantílAlabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar Escolar federado 0 €
281.Valdés Vera Diego2067569M-10/BenjaminAlabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar Mutualizado y escolar 0€
282.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-21AAlabarda-OSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Rojas
283.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
284.Gonzalez Muñoz Mª Angeles353759F-40Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
285.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16/CadeteAlabarda-OSpain - X - Licencia escolar Escolar Federada 0€
286.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14/InfantilAlabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar FEDERADA Y ESCOLAR: 0 €
287.Valdés Vera Berta2111388Open Amarillo (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar Mutualizado 2,5 €
288.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2091974Open Amarillo (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar
289.Contreras Garcia Laura2067601Open Naranja (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Garrido-Contreras
290.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-18Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
291.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-18Alabarda-OSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Yllan
292.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon351908M-EAPU-OrientacionSpain - - - No
293.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpain - - - No
294.Rodriguez AdrianOpen Rojo (no federados)NS OrientaciónSpain X - - No
295.Klimowitz AlejandroOpen Rojo (no federados)NS OrientaciónSpain X - - No
296.Fernández Elvira Alberto306293M-21ACD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REALSpain - - - No
297.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-35BOADILLAVENTURASpain - - - No
298.Puig Alberto2045078M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain - - - No
299.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpain - - - No
300.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpain - - - No
301.Del Toro Fernandez Fco. Javier1416923M-40EntreBalizasSpain - - - No
302.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain - - - No
303.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14/InfantilEntreBalizasSpain - - - Licencia escolar Federada y Escolar
304.Carrasco Talán Marco2125445M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
305.Tirón AlexandruM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
306.Cristea Andrei-denis2125469M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
307.Ampuero Mesa Pablo2125455M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
308.Del Prado Montoya Pablo Carlos2125465M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
309.Ares Zamorano Hugo2125461M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
310.Tárrega Carrasco Pablo2125451M-14/InfantílCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
311.Tiron Ioana Stefania2125422M-12/AlevínCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
312.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
313.Zurdo Herradón Victoria2125449F-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
314.Montero Juzgado Lucía2125437F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
315.Ait-amar Herebia Jiménez Nadya2125436F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
316.Gomez Jimenez AngelaF-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
317.Carbonero Montero Sandra2125468F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
318.Tiron Ana MariaF-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
319.Cruz Del Prado CarlaOpen Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
320.Jiménez Gómez Samuel2125443Open Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
321.Fernández Mayorga Alberto2125432Open Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
322.Díaz Juzgado Álvaro2125428Open Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
323.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-35ImperdibleSpain - - - No
324.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-35ImperdibleSpain - - - No
325.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain - - - No
326.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621M-45ImperdibleSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Soler García
327.Soler García Axel2082744M-12/AlevínImperdibleSpain - - - Licencia escolar
328.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725F-35ImperdibleSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Soler García
329.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14/InfantilImperdibleSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA
330.Soler García Anika2057787Open Amarillo (federado)ImperdibleSpain - - - Licencia escolar
331.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain - - - No
332.Bleda Galiano Sara407495Open Rojo (no federados)VeletaSpain - - - No
333.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
334.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
335.Tejerina Ruben7207535M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
336.Pérez Vergas Marino David1417835M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
337.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
338.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
339.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
340.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
341.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
342.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA GARCIA FERNANDEZCANTADOR
343.García Campos Diego1403334M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA CRISTINA OLIVAR
344.Chocano Migallon Jose7204546M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
345.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-50S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
346.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-14/InfantílS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
347.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14/InfantílS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
348.García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo2044990M-12/AlevínS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
349.Muñoz Gomez Maria Del Carmen1420062F-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
350.Olivar Roldan Juani1415164F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
351.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA CON DIEGO GARCIA
352.García Fernández-cantador Carlota2125516Open Amarillo (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
353.Fernandez Olivar Kirubel2104735Open Amarillo (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
354.García Olivar Laura2104749Open Amarillo (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
355.Fernandez-cantador De La Oliva María Reyes2125474Open Naranja (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA GARCIA FERNADEZCANTADOR
356.Cernuda Castro Olalla2010750Open Rojo (no federados)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
357.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40ORIENTIJOTESpain - X - No
358.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain - X - No
359.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain - - - No
360.Recio Sánchez IgnacioOpen Rojo (no federados)IndependientesSpain X - - No
361.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain - - - No
362.Sanchez Fernandez Miriam407487Open Naranja (no Federados)CD JSPORT ORIENTACIONSpain - - X No
363.Merida Juanma407487R-0 (entr. técnico)CD JSPORT ORIENTACIONSpain - - - No
364.Ruiz González EduardoM-21AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - - No
365.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X - No
366.Casero Hebrero Javier7207784Open Rojo (no federados)TjalveSpain - - - No
367.Szijarto Simone2057832Open Naranja (no Federados)TjalveSpain - - - No
368.Fernandez Gil Mario2082702M-14/InfantílCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - 1º miembro familia familia fernandez gil
369.Fernandez Gil Anabel2082669Open Amarillo (federado)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - 2º miembro familia familia fernandez gil
370.Gil Miguel Ana Isabel2091931Open Naranja (federado)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) familia fernandez gil
371.Siqueira Batanero Paula2010929F-20CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - No
372.Samper Jose2010169M-45Villena OSpain - - - No