v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL4->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 148)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Kacin MarisaZačetnikiIndividuals/No club
2.Skalin Hvala TejaZačetnikiIndividuals/No club
3.Kacin IgorOdprtaIndividuals/No club
4.Gruden EmilOdprtaIndividuals/No club
5.Česnik Mažgon AnitaOdprtaIndividuals/No club
6.Česnik ArneOtroci in družineIndividuals/No club
7.Kacin IzakOtroci in družineIndividuals/No club
8.Hvala ŽanOtroci in družineIndividuals/No club
9.Česnik ReneOtroci in družineIndividuals/No club
10.Česnik EnejOtroci in družineIndividuals/No club
11.Kacin TijaOtroci in družineIndividuals/No club

Slovenia
1.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Čuk JonatanM12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Škvarča AljažM12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Žižek Lev406721M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Močnik Jana435626Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Salopek Dorja500475Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Čelik Aljaž435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Jamšek BenjaminM16OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Serženta Seljak Zala435644Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Tušar Teja2069843Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Rupnik Ambrož2077612M18OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Hadalin Iztok442814M21OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Močnik Matic2077605M21OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Bogataj Mark2077611M21OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Gantar Lara2077619Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Jeram Nuša2052392Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Boncina Abigael1968213Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Žižek Saša406784Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Istenič Maja2127789Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Nelson Charles202151M50OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Rejec Marjana445666Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Sedej Rok406859ZačetnikiOK AzimutSlovenia
46.Bončina Nizzy422512ZačetnikiOK AzimutSlovenia
47.Sedej Žiga2107081Otroci in družineOK AzimutSlovenia
48.Miklavič JanaOtroci in družineOK AzimutSlovenia
49.Bizjak IzakOtroci in družineOK AzimutSlovenia
50.Eržen Nika2107055Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
51.Miheljak Andraž2102033M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
52.Miheljak Tevž2102031M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
53.Marot Blaž2102042M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
54.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
55.Miheljak Blaž2102032M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
56.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
57.Balažič Petja2102037Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
58.Kordiš Miheljak Urška2102034Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
59.Raj Nastja2102039Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
60.Balažič Irena2102038Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
61.Raj Ida Antonija2102036Otroci in družineOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
62.Mezga Frida2102035Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
63.Raj Lili Ivana2102040Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
64.Raj Ema Pika2102041Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
65.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
66.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
67.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
68.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Malus Ožbej1425114M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
72.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
73.Kern Rok1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
74.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
75.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
77.Babič Katja7210498Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
78.Kern Tina1425105Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
79.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
80.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
81.Primožič Patricija1425109Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
82.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
83.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
84.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
85.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
86.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
87.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
88.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
89.Malus Marta1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
90.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
91.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
92.Šuc Timotej2113841OdprtaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
93.Kurinčič Jerca2069798Otroci in družineOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
94.Šuc Tin438998Otroci in družineOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
95.Kölner Brina2113842Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
96.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
97.Poženel Leila Ema808474Otroci in družinePlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
98.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
99.Pravato Lorenza9270178Ž35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
100.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
101.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
102.Zorko Nejc308919M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
103.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž18OK BrežiceSlovenia
104.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
105.Foški Oskar435134M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
106.Škarabot Anja253346Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
107.Škarabot Matej1908999M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
108.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
109.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
110.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
111.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
112.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
113.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M21OK TivoliSlovenia
114.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia
115.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
116.Svenšek KlemenZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
117.Poljanec EvaZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
118.Pirih Willer TašaZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
119.Podobnik MihaZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
120.Golob GašperZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
121.Šinkovec InesZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
122.Golob MatevžZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
123.Zidarič JakobZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
124.Prezelj Trebše AnžeZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
125.Bizjak MancaZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
126.Kržišnik AljaZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
127.Šinkovec LukaZačetnikiRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
128.Skvarča MatjažOdprtaRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
129.Lipužič GregorOdprtaRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
130.Mlakar MartinOdprtaRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
131.Šavli JernejOdprtaRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
132.Petrič JanezOdprtaRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
133.Pirc TomoOdprtaRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
134.Tončič JožeOdprtaRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
135.Mikuž DenisOdprtaRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia
136.Mikuž ErikOdprtaRod kransjkega jegličaSlovenia

Spain
1.Manzano Mohedano María7003161Ž21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain