v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orienteering Festival 2020 Competition->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 239)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M40Individuals/No club
2.Haan Bernhardt2025486OpenIndividuals/No club

Albania
1.Bosina IngeW60OL AlbanienAlbaniaYES

Austria
1.Reicher Paul8122005M18OLC GrazAustriaYES
2.Midl MatthiasM18OLC GrazAustriaYES
3.Trummer Kilian8466366M18OLC GrazAustriaYES
4.Gröll Anna1262002W18OLC GrazAustriaYES
5.Peter Mathias8117118M19OLC GrazAustriaYES
6.Patscheider Lukas8627747M19OLC GrazAustriaYES
7.Schiel Philipp8800033M19OLC GrazAustriaYES
8.Groell Georg8383333M19OLC GrazAustriaYES
9.von Arx Philipp8250692M19OLC GrazAustriaYES
10.Groell Matthias8282014M19OLC GrazAustriaYES
11.Ramstein Laura8171192W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
12.Woltsche NoraW19OLC GrazAustriaYES
13.Zeiner Dora8031001W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
14.Zeiner Elena8030200W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
15.Chiusole Vera8190101W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
16.Thallinger Charlotte8653155W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
17.Trummer Rosa1999812W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
18.Hofer Anna442585W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
19.Maier Marie250503W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
20.Kradischnig Günter8611028M50OLC GrazAustriaYES
21.Zeiner Harald8339988M50OLC GrazAustriaYES
22.Zeiner Elisabeth8006600W50OLC GrazAustriaYES
23.Lindorfer ThomasOpenOLC GrazAustriaYES
24.Koppert Axel881203OpenOLC GrazAustriaYES
25.Klöckl Mira338726BeginnersOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
26.Klöckl Tanja8113089W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
27.Schuh Roman8000023M19Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
28.Klöckl Günther8015371M40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
29.Klöckl Natalia8031277W40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
30.Sterba Markus8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
31.Urbanek Lauri8400584M12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
32.Davitt James46269M12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
33.Beck Maria8120609W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
34.Skern Selina700222W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
35.Radon Zoe2084421W14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
36.Kastner Maya8118228W18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
37.Davitt EmilyW18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
38.Wolfram Jakob8251101M19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
39.Bonek Erik8310301M19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
40.Wolfram Clemens8310899M19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
41.Kurz Florian8180297M19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
42.Kastner Nicolas8023456M19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
43.Tesarek Julius8301199M19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
44.Bonek Jannis8100799M19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
45.Skarkova Katharina7207777W19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
46.Kovarova Lenka7200344W19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
47.Tiefenboeck Tina8310799W19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
48.Gassner Anika8290996W19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
49.Kastner Ylvi8250600W19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
50.Tiefenböck Rita8020401W19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
51.Gassner Jasmina8100399W19Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
52.Radon Thomas513000M40Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
53.Kroupa Guenther8180471M40Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
54.Waldhäusl Wolfgang8000039M40Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
55.Riedler AndreasM40Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
56.Lintner PamelaW40Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
57.Davitt Heike49788W40Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
58.Buschek ElisabethW40Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
59.Kastner Barbara8105105W40Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
60.Skern Marina89010775W40Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
61.Calvet Christine8020470W40Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
62.Buschek Michael8020700M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
63.Kastner-jirka Boris8247247M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
64.Bonek Peter8040164M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
65.Gassner Ferri8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
66.Tiefenböck Willi8021264M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
67.Tiefenböck Riki8311067W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
68.Gassner Katja7297W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
69.Zapletal Josef8140659M60Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
70.Skern Tim8110756M60Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
71.Davitt MichaelOpenNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
72.Bonek Anneliese1710202W70Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
73.Bonek Ernst7289M70Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
74.Buschek MatildaW10Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
75.Lintner HannaW10Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
76.Radon Elise337626W10Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
77.Skern Anna2103534W10Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
78.Urbanek Anina8400284W10Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
79.Lintner LauraW10Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
80.Greiner Anton8230909M12SU Schöckl GrazAustria
81.Greiner Moritz8180906M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
82.Scheidl Klaus8030906M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
83.Greiner Gustav8680107M18SU Schöckl GrazAustria
84.Winkler Hannah8281003W18SU Schöckl GrazAustria
85.Scheidl Martina8191104W18SU Schöckl GrazAustria
86.Lueger Anna8250800W19SU Schöckl GrazAustria
87.Greiner Markus8100170M40SU Schöckl GrazAustria
88.Pacher Hannes8011559M40SU Schöckl GrazAustria
89.Steiner Helmut8025362M40SU Schöckl GrazAustria
90.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W40SU Schöckl GrazAustria
91.Hierzegger Ute9900007W70Wr.Ak.TVAustria
92.Hierzegger Herwig 2088811M70Wr.Ak.TVAustria
93.Helminger Katja8180108W12ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
94.Lechner Nick8200040M14ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
95.Berger Carla1500015W14ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
96.Rothauer Emma 8044004W14ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
97.Lara Höhenberger 8190506W14ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
98.Erhard Josefine8035035W14ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
99.Lechner Jana8200800W14ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
100.Ebster Peter8332222M18ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
101.Hnilica Hannes8070504M18ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
102.Ebster Leon8068068M18ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
103.Lechner Tim8114115M18ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
104.Hnilica Jana8240102W18ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
105.Bogensberger Nilla7007707W18ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
106.Barany 86646387766777M19ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
107.Kubelka Stefan8223388M19ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
108.Novak Lukas8455455M19ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
109.Illig Martin 8122609M19ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
110.Boros Kitti8636778W19ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
111.Hnilica Lea8120500W19ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
112.König Markus 8228288M40ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
113.Rothauer Thomas8110011M40ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
114.Lechner Hannes8041972M40ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
115.Rothauer Lucie8225226W40ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
116.Alwinger Judit 9997000W40ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
117.Strasser Andrea8111016W40ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
118.Lejsek Martin307417M50ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
119.Hlinica Thomas8171068M50ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
120.Ebster Peter84446677M50ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
121.Kohlbacher Roland1409471M50ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
122.Ebster Tanja7077770W50ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
123.Hinterhofer Katharina8111131W50ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
124.Hackl Claudia2034090W50ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
125.Finder Gabi8062865W50ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
126.Schütz Wolfgang 930327M60ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
127.Hackl Karl1680505M60ASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
128.Lechner Claudia2069588OpenASKÖ AUSTRIAAustria
129.Waldmann Brigitte8029029W19OLT TransdanubienAustria
130.Wechselberger Johannes8030156M60OL KufsteinAustriaYES
131.Thurner Oskar2036382BeginnersNTZ WestAustria
132.Walser Paula434191BeginnersNTZ WestAustria
133.Stillebacher Simone230723BeginnersNTZ WestAustria
134.Mair Jakob BeginnersNTZ WestAustria
135.Seelos Manuel2026109M12NTZ WestAustria
136.Walser Valentin 230737M12NTZ WestAustria
137.Kautz Leo2111032M12NTZ WestAustria
138.Grissemann Moritz2111047M12NTZ WestAustria
139.Lechner Emilia435423W12NTZ WestAustria
140.Perktold Sabrina2076698W12NTZ WestAustria
141.Anker Romy2088826W12NTZ WestAustria
142.Fleck Sarah2111049W12NTZ WestAustria
143.Egger Lilly8061208W12NTZ WestAustria
144.Mair Tabea2076699W12NTZ WestAustria
145.Thurner Henri211037M14NTZ WestAustria
146.Anker Emil2111045M14NTZ WestAustria
147.Perktold David8071004M14NTZ WestAustria
148.Lorenz Konrad2036372M14NTZ WestAustria
149.Lödererle Hanna434190W14NTZ WestAustria
150.Bonvicin Babett434181W14NTZ WestAustria
151.Mair Julia8020002W14NTZ WestAustria
152.Lechner Sophia435429W14NTZ WestAustria
153.Ennemoser Lisa8101002W18NTZ WestAustria
154.Ennemoser Lena8105802W18NTZ WestAustria
155.Florian Anika 8440011W18NTZ WestAustria
156.Munschinska AmeliaW19NTZ WestAustria
157.Anker Martin8090157M40NTZ WestAustria
158.Neuwirth Annika590120W40NTZ WestAustria
159.Kammerlander Moritz2036383M10NTZ WestAustria
160.Zangerle David2111040M10NTZ WestAustria
161.Kammerlander Felix339112M10NTZ WestAustria
162.Lugsteiner Pius 2036376M10NTZ WestAustria
163.Zoller Elisa2111042W10NTZ WestAustria
164.Mair Sarah339113W10NTZ WestAustria
165.Kautz Pia2111036W10NTZ WestAustria
166.König Markus 8228288M40ASKÖ HenndorfAustria
167.Werner RichardM70SSV Dornbirn SchorenAustriaYES
168.Roder Ulrike8070840W70HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
169.Glechner Albert5415M70HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
170.Göschl Erich8100566M50OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
171.Gleirscher Nadine8200118W18Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
172.Johansson Bernt8121054M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
173.Ivansson Jan8111122M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
174.Berger Peter8050502M18Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
175.Berger Anni8080299W19Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
176.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
177.Haider PhilippM40WATAustria
178.Friessnig Joakim8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAustria
179.Scholl Bürgi Sabine W50Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
180.Kalcher Robert 8335334M50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
181.Kalcher Bernadette5902OpenHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
182.Scherl Bruno8121117M50HSV Spittal-DrauAustriaYES
183.Komanics Astrid230735BeginnersHSV KlagenfurtAustria
184.Kolmanics Karl230572BeginnersHSV KlagenfurtAustria
185.Baumer MariaBeginnersHSV KlagenfurtAustria
186.Baumer NicklasBeginnersHSV KlagenfurtAustria

China
1.Knoflach Katharina TutuW10ShanghaiChina

Denmark
1.Ormella Arnau1502139M19Amager OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES

Germany
1.Hay Jack8102007M14OC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Danninger Bastian8333838M14OC MünchenGermany
3.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M19OC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Danninger Tobias7898789M40OC MünchenGermany
5.Weinig Peter8255255M40OC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Zhang Xin2132919W40OC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Danninger Alexandra1234565OpenOC MünchenGermany
8.Hay Sylvia1967296OpenHay FamilyGermany
9.Hartmann Dirk8114116M50SV MietrachingGermanyYES
10.Baath Veikko7640629M50TSV JetzendorfGermany
11.Müller Gisela8867606W60TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES
12.Körner Ralph8099000M40OLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Meißner Ralph7205957M60OLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Ehrl Blandine8201026W19OL ForsternGermany
15.Kosch Christian8220666M50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
16.Kosch Iris8141167W50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
17.Weber Petra8239965W50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
18.Kraus Konstantin8462002OpenOLG RegensburgGermany

Italy
1.Weitlaner Niklas7081114M12Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Weitlaner Andreas7761023M40Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Weitlaner Simone7780103OpenHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Weitlaner Jonas9777986M10Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
5.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES

Netherlands
1.Kroon Saskia8092747OpenOLifantNetherlands

Switzerland
1.Hümbelin Christoph8653100M19OL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
2.Kaiser Marius8638731M19OL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
3.Amport Hannes8010392M19OL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
4.Schlegel Yann364554M19OL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
5.Von Arx David8001994M19OL Regio OltenSwitzerland
6.Zaugg Alice8665865W19OL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
7.Wyss Andreas1962310M50OL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
8.Müller Roland621072M50OL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
9.Hosner Heinz8195178M60OL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
10.Mcguire Tomas8210394OpenOL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
11.Nilsson Klas8019640M40ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
12.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
13.Kohler Kathi 8020459W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
14.Stäuble Corinne8091129W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
15.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
16.Greminger Helen7000171W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
17.Kohler MiriamOpenULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
18.Gübeli Vroni432663W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
19.Hauswirth Ueli8641418M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
20.Greminger Heiri8666154M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
21.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
22.Brogli Manuel1600012M19OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
23.Wackernagel Rosina1041989OpenOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES

Ukraine
1.Teslenko Mykhaylo1601778M19OdessaUkraine