v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 50)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster
1.Siemonsmeier AngelaDamen CIndividuals/No clubYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr

Germany
1.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
2.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
3.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
4.Hartung Christina2046017Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
5.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
6.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
7.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
8.Glanz Werner1859Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
9.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
10.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
11.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
12.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
13.Schöps Angelika8200765Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
14.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
15.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
16.Blaschke Lukas2086563Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
17.Vogelsang Nino8080219Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
18.Dünzinger Maja2046027Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
19.Dünzinger Nora2046022Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
20.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
21.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermany 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
22.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren AOC MünchenGermany 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
23.Danninger Tobias8494948Herren AOC MünchenGermany 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
24.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
25.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermany 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
26.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Herren AOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
27.Enborg Anna8212177Damen BOC MünchenGermany 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
28.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermany 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
29.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
30.Danninger Alexandra1234565Damen COC MünchenGermany 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
31.Danninger Bastian8333838Herren COC MünchenGermany 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
32.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
33.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Schüler DOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
34.Enborg Wilma790713Schüler DOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
35.Fritz Martha1403121Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
36.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
37.Weigold Peter1413278Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
38.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
39.Geiger Christiane8227227Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
40.Rietze Christian8516200Herren CTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
41.Geiger Lara8003006Damen BSV MietrachingGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
42.Stefan Andrei8006045Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
43.Gidea Marius8112119Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
44.Kraus Reinhold8155255Herren BDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
45.Ehrl Blandine8201026Damen AOL ForsternGermanyYES Bitte auswählen
46.Engler Ralf8655476Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
47.Walthaner Roman1007493Herren BTV 1861 im ASV LandauGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
48.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
49.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr