v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 50)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Individuals/No club
1.Siemonsmeier AngelaDamen CIndividuals/No clubYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr

DAV Sektion Karpaten
1.Stefan Andrei8006045Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
2.Gidea Marius8112119Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
3.Kraus Reinhold8155255Herren BDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr

OC München
1.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermany 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
2.Enborg Anna8212177Damen BOC MünchenGermany 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
3.Danninger Alexandra1234565Damen COC MünchenGermany 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
4.Danninger Tobias8494948Herren AOC MünchenGermany 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
5.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
6.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermany 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
7.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren AOC MünchenGermany 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
8.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Herren AOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
9.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
10.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermany 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
11.Danninger Bastian8333838Herren COC MünchenGermany 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
12.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
13.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Schüler DOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
14.Enborg Wilma790713Schüler DOC MünchenGermany 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr

OL Forstern
1.Ehrl Blandine8201026Damen AOL ForsternGermanyYES Bitte auswählen
2.Engler Ralf8655476Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Geiger Christiane8227227Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
2.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr

OLV Landshut
1.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
2.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
3.Hartung Christina2046017Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
4.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
5.Schöps Angelika8200765Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
6.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
7.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
8.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
9.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
10.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
11.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
12.Glanz Werner1859Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
13.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
14.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
15.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
16.Blaschke Lukas2086563Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
17.Vogelsang Nino8080219Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
18.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
19.Dünzinger Maja2046027Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
20.Dünzinger Nora2046022Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr

SV Mietraching
1.Geiger Lara8003006Damen BSV MietrachingGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr

TSV Natternberg
1.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
2.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr

TV 1861 im ASV Landau
1.Walthaner Roman1007493Herren BTV 1861 im ASV LandauGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr

TV 1881 Altdorf
1.Rietze Christian8516200Herren CTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr

TV Osterhofen
1.Fritz Martha1403121Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
2.Weigold Peter1413278Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
3.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr