v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Niederbayerische Meisterschaft 2019 & DPT->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 96)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Gymnasion Offenbach
1.Dunaev Anatolii8302070H35-Gymnasion OffenbachGermany
2.Göbel Sven8110177H35-Gymnasion OffenbachGermany

LV Deggendorf
1.Weikl Christine1794D19 EliteLV DeggendorfGermany
2.Kiener Cornelia2133211D35-LV DeggendorfGermany
3.Kufner Michael1795H19 EliteLV DeggendorfGermany
4.Körner Walter500601H65-LV DeggendorfGermany

OC München
1.Natho Yara2084429D-12OC MünchenGermany
2.Natho Leonie2061245D-14OC MünchenGermany
3.Kolloch Gerda7722111D65-OC MünchenGermany
4.Hay Jack8102007H-12OC MünchenGermany
5.Natho Ronny661177H35-OC MünchenGermany
6.Weinig Peter8255255H45-OC MünchenGermany

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Ullmann Ina2021649D-18OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
2.Schwanitz Marie940102D19 EliteOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
3.Geiger Christiane8188811D45-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Friebe Jonas8121102H-18OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
5.Friebe Christian8280678H35-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
6.Rößler Udo7353H55-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
7.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020H65-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
8.Lorenz Rudi6394H65-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Schöps Vanessa7211171D-14OLV LandshutGermany
2.Schöps Sabrina7211150D-14OLV LandshutGermany
3.Schöps Sarah8668996D-18OLV LandshutGermany
4.Schöps Carina1290496D19 EliteOLV LandshutGermany
5.Oechler Heike8004488D35-OLV LandshutGermany
6.Schöps Angelika8200765D45-OLV LandshutGermany
7.Schultze Andrea9669336D55-OLV LandshutGermany
8.Oechler Lukas9022000H-12OLV LandshutGermany
9.Oechler Moritz8324441H-12OLV LandshutGermany
10.Dünzinger Jonas2046023H-14OLV LandshutGermany
11.Oechler Jakob8012012H-18OLV LandshutGermany
12.Körner Christoph8230289H19 EliteOLV LandshutGermany
13.Körner Ralph8099000H35-OLV LandshutGermany
14.Lang Florian2067871H35-OLV LandshutGermany
15.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000H35-OLV LandshutGermany
16.Voskamp Eckart8220366H45-OLV LandshutGermany
17.Zölde Norberth8404840H45-OLV LandshutGermany
18.Dünzinger Werner2046024H45-OLV LandshutGermany
19.Rácz Csaba211876H45-OLV LandshutGermany
20.Zoltner Helge8181062H55-OLV LandshutGermany
21.Huber Klaus8004002H55-OLV LandshutGermany
22.Schöps Norbert7210320H55-OLV LandshutGermany
23.Werthmann Arndt8191079H65-OLV LandshutGermany
24.Werthmann Gerhard8011152H65-OLV LandshutGermany

SV Mietraching
1.Faltejsková Laura2088817D-12SV MietrachingGermany
2.Zimmermann Evi300944D-12SV MietrachingGermany
3.Schwazbauer EvaD-12SV MietrachingGermany
4.Ringelhäuser Lena2116254D-12SV MietrachingGermany
5.Kiendl LinaD-12SV MietrachingGermany
6.Miethanner Alina300943D-12SV MietrachingGermany
7.Schmid JohannaD-12SV MietrachingGermany
8.Geiger Lara7007013D-14SV MietrachingGermany
9.Streicher Laura7991991D-18SV MietrachingGermany
10.Mindt Yvonne7161203D-18SV MietrachingGermany
11.Penzkofer Julia9969699D19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
12.Biller Anna772222D19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
13.Mikulas KatkaD19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
14.Faltejsková Jana2086560D35-SV MietrachingGermany
15.Kiendl CorinnaD35-SV MietrachingGermany
16.Mindt Birgit7942000D45-SV MietrachingGermany
17.Penzkofer Cäcilia300947D45-SV MietrachingGermany
18.Streicher Jonas300945H-12SV MietrachingGermany
19.Kiendl LuisH-12SV MietrachingGermany
20.Schröder ValentinH-12SV MietrachingGermany
21.Kahra FelixH-12SV MietrachingGermany
22.Fischl Felix7013022H-18SV MietrachingGermany
23.Vogl Roland80130130H19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
24.Mikulas HonzaH19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
25.Kiendl KarlH35-SV MietrachingGermany
26.Faltejsek Lukáš7708877H35-SV MietrachingGermany
27.Zenger Alicia300943Schüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
28.Faltejsekova Greta300945Schüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
29.Zimmermann HeidiSchüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
30.Miethanner Emilia410616Schüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
31.Weber AlyssaSchüler-BSV MietrachingGermany

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Josephine1982725D35-TSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Ebert Roger2048520H35-TSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Ebert James422695Schüler-BTSV JetzendorfGermany

TSV Natternberg
1.Bisani Pia2086562D-18TSV NatternbergGermany
2.Engl Veronika8141201D-18TSV NatternbergGermany
3.Hötzinger Verena2800128D-18TSV NatternbergGermany
4.Pfeffer Birgit2110985D45-TSV NatternbergGermany
5.McGall Luke2116253H-12TSV NatternbergGermany
6.Hötzinger Stefan2800130H45-TSV NatternbergGermany

TV Osterhofen
1.Seis Sophia302919D-14TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Weigl Claudia2110981D-14TV OsterhofenGermany
3.Weigl Elena2110982D-14TV OsterhofenGermany
4.Schweiger Rebekka236906D-18TV OsterhofenGermany
5.Liebl Gertrud2078968D45-TV OsterhofenGermany
6.Kettler Benedikt2110983H-12TV OsterhofenGermany
7.Zeitler Leonhard2107012H-12TV OsterhofenGermany
8.Bauer Alexander2045574H-18TV OsterhofenGermany
9.Liebl Siegfried2045572H45-TV OsterhofenGermany
10.Weigold Peter1413278H55-TV OsterhofenGermany
11.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356H55-TV OsterhofenGermany
12.Reischl Georg6507H65-TV OsterhofenGermany