v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf Trainingsserie Mittelfranken->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 31)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Tartler Harald-PeterFortgeschrittene lang (FL)Individuals/No club
2.Affa IngoFortgeschrittene lang (FL)Individuals/No club
3.Felgenhauer FlorianFortgeschrittene lang (FL)Individuals/No club
4.Oprsal AlanFortgeschrittene lang (FL)Individuals/No club
5.Gepp MichaelFortgeschrittene mittel (FM)Individuals/No club
6.Rode AnnettFortgeschrittene mittel (FM)Individuals/No club

Baiersdorfer SV
1.Seeger ThiloFortgeschrittene kurz (FK)Baiersdorfer SVGermany
2.Seeger GuidoFortgeschrittene lang (FL)Baiersdorfer SVGermany

DARC Franken
1.Voit MichaelFortgeschrittene lang (FL)DARC FrankenGermany

MTV Bamberg
1.Barnickel HannaEinsteiger kurz (EK)MTV BambergGermany
2.Hack PhilippFortgeschrittene lang (FL)MTV BambergGermany
3.Vogler TimFortgeschrittene mittel (FM)MTV BambergGermany
4.Simon Heinz PeterFortgeschrittene mittel (FM)MTV BambergGermany
5.Schneider AnneFortgeschrittene mittel (FM)MTV BambergGermany

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Mumme JörgFortgeschrittene lang (FL)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany

Radclub Schnaittachtal
1.Wieland ReinhardEinsteiger lang (EL)Radclub SchnaittachtalGermany

Skiclub Hemhofen e.V.
1.Frank MichaelFortgeschrittene lang (FL)Skiclub Hemhofen e.V.Germany

TSG Creidlitz
1.Kramer BjörnFortgeschrittene lang (FL)TSG CreidlitzGermany

TSV Ipsheim
1.Schuh ValentinEinsteiger kurz (EK)TSV IpsheimGermany
2.Scherbaum LucaEinsteiger kurz (EK)TSV IpsheimGermany
3.Scherbaum LaraFortgeschrittene kurz (FK)TSV IpsheimGermany
4.Bially MichaelFortgeschrittene mittel (FM)TSV IpsheimGermany
5.Scherbaum AnitaFortgeschrittene mittel (FM)TSV IpsheimGermany

TV Coburg-Ketschendorf
1.Geiger TobiasFortgeschrittene kurz (FK)TV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany
2.Rödel MichaelFortgeschrittene lang (FL)TV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Böhme AndréFortgeschrittene lang (FL)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
2.Cionoiu DanielFortgeschrittene lang (FL)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
3.Böhme Katja-ChristineFortgeschrittene lang (FL)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
4.Cionoiu GheorgheFortgeschrittene lang (FL)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
5.Cionoiu MichaelaFortgeschrittene mittel (FM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
6.Böhme Fynn PadraigSchüler/ Schnupper (S)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany