v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bamberger Nikolaus OL 2019->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 39)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Fikirli MuratEL (Einsteiger lang (4km))Individuals/No club
2.Mitzenheim SabineEL (Einsteiger lang (4km))Individuals/No club
3.Huber KlausEL (Einsteiger lang (4km))Individuals/No club

DARC Franken
1.Voit MichaelFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))DARC FrankenGermany

MTV Bamberg
1.Hochberger MalinEK (Einsteiger kurz (2km))MTV BambergGermany
2.Barnickel HannaEK (Einsteiger kurz (2km))MTV BambergGermany
3.Wiegandt LinaEK (Einsteiger kurz (2km))MTV BambergGermany
4.Römmer ChrisFK (Fortgeschrittene kurz (2km))MTV BambergGermany
5.Felber AlinaFK (Fortgeschrittene kurz (2km))MTV BambergGermany
6.Scharf ElenorFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))MTV BambergGermany
7.Helling RogerFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))MTV BambergGermany
8.Scharf JürgenFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))MTV BambergGermany
9.Hack PhilippFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))MTV BambergGermany
10.Streichert JosephineFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))MTV BambergGermany

ohne Verein
1.Broderius NikFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))ohne VereinGermany

TSV Ipsheim
1.Dahl YannicFK (Fortgeschrittene kurz (2km))TSV IpsheimGermany
2.Dahl JensFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))TSV IpsheimGermany

TV Coburg-Ketschendorf
1.Martin ChristianFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))TV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany
2.Geiger TobiasFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))TV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Fredenhagen SilviaEK (Einsteiger kurz (2km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
2.Bohl IdaEK (Einsteiger kurz (2km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
3.Fredenhagen SigridEK (Einsteiger kurz (2km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
4.Bohl EmilFK (Fortgeschrittene kurz (2km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
5.Weid AngelikaFK (Fortgeschrittene kurz (2km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
6.Jacobi AnjaFK (Fortgeschrittene kurz (2km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
7.Schwarzkopf IrmaFK (Fortgeschrittene kurz (2km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
8.Cionoiu MichaelaFK (Fortgeschrittene kurz (2km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
9.Holzhaus LuiseFK (Fortgeschrittene kurz (2km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
10.Tramontano CarolinFK (Fortgeschrittene kurz (2km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
11.Tatzel AntonFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
12.Cionoiu DanielFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
13.Oechler DieterFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
14.Cionoiu GheorgheFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
15.Holzhaus KlaraFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
16.Jacobi AntoniaFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))TV Coburg-NeusesGermany

Wimborne orienteers
1.Lock JanEL (Einsteiger lang (4km))Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
2.Lock IzabellaEL (Einsteiger lang (4km))Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
3.Lock MariaEL (Einsteiger lang (4km))Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
4.Lock HarryFL (Fortgeschrittene lang (4km))Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom