v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2019, 5 days, Soriška planina, Slovenia->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 1238)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Aila RantalaOPEN D 12:02:28 11:49:02 12:39:35
2.Aila Rantala515515OPEN C 10:38:08 10:00:05
3.Alex Farenfield8670517M14 11:02:00 11:43:00 12:52:00 11:04:00 12:58:00
4.Anders Hedberg9690609M40 11:33:00 11:41:00 11:41:00 10:29:00 10:57:00
5.Andrea Handlová301589OPEN C 11:27:41 12:08:12 11:31:29
6.Beata Gerseyne BotkaOPEN C
7.Celine DodinW35
8.Colin FranssonOPEN B 11:55:35 11:07:36
9.Erminia Farenfield2049455OPEN D 11:36:05 12:40:17 10:53:03
10.Ida Baluskova681852W45 11:08:00 11:44:00 12:52:00 12:16:00 12:24:00
11.Ivo Novak51679M55 11:02:00 11:35:00 12:59:00 12:47:00 12:41:00
12.Jaro WegnerM10-SHADOWED 10:24:30
13.Jonas ThunbergOPEN B 11:51:49 11:02:17
14.Larissa Van Der HouwenW21B 10:28:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:17:00 10:26:00
15.Lucie Levová2106977BEGINNERS 11:07:07
16.Lukáš Král2143372OPEN C 12:19:02
17.Martin Barbier1190901OPEN B 10:07:52 10:32:34
18.Martin Farenfield419078OPEN C 11:00:36 11:35:11 12:34:54 10:47:28 10:53:34
19.Mattéo Reydant2106993OPEN B 11:02:11 11:01:04 11:58:01 11:44:03 10:20:35
20.Mattis WegnerM10-SHADOWED 10:24:32
21.Milan Seitler301583OPEN A 11:34:50 12:14:00 11:34:13
22.Nanu ItkonnenBEGINNERS 11:59:09
23.Nathalie Bouche2042740W55 12:12:00 12:12:00 12:10:00 11:34:00 10:31:00
24.Oleg VokulovM10 10:35:00 10:20:00 11:10:00 10:30:00 10:20:00
25.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 11:04:00 11:32:00 12:14:00 12:54:00 11:14:00
26.Pierre-marie Vergé7005014M40 11:09:00 11:45:00 10:53:00
27.Rasmus LarssonOPEN B 11:48:13 11:00:58
28.Sébastien Vergé1440120M14 10:17:00 12:43:00 10:13:00
29.Simas ArmolaitisM21B 10:33:00 10:21:00 12:07:00 10:23:00 10:23:00
30.Stepan MudrakM21E 12:33:49
31.Stephane WatmeletOPEN B 10:19:18
32.Tal SalomonBEGINNERS 12:03:08
33.Vanessa VergéM14 10:04:00
34.Yves AdlerOPEN B 11:25:31

Australia
1.Alex Tarr7207987M75Bendigo OrienteersAUS 11:49:00 11:53:00 12:57:00 10:13:00 11:05:00
2.David Poland8061959M60BushflyersAUS 12:22:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 11:22:00 11:06:00
3.Dianne Searle8654975BEGINNERSBendigo OrienteersAUS 11:05:13 10:58:03 11:42:02 10:45:01
4.Gayle Quantock8668788W55Newcastle Orienteering ClubAUS 10:18:00 10:00:00 10:10:00 10:34:00 10:04:00
5.Ilka Barr1396788W35Bendigo OrienteersAUS 11:24:00 12:11:00
6.Janet Tarr204083W70Bendigo OrienteersAUS 11:45:00 11:45:00 12:21:00 10:01:00 10:49:00
7.Julia Prudhoe8667935W60Central Coast OrienteersAUS 11:51:00 12:40:00 10:27:00 10:42:00 11:27:00
8.Larry Weiss1400070OPEN CGaringal Orienteers IncAUS 10:57:08 10:20:04
9.Paul Prudhoe1931386M65Central Coast OrienteersAUS 11:57:00 12:27:00 10:07:00 11:07:00 11:40:00
10.Peter Searle8660484M75Bendigo OrienteersAUS 11:13:00 12:09:00 12:45:00 10:25:00 10:57:00
11.Rob Rapkins1931356M70Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS 11:58:00 12:30:00 10:19:00 10:54:00 11:14:00
12.Ross Barr2036851M70Garingal Orienteers IncAUS 10:43:00 11:14:00 11:49:00 12:29:00 10:09:00
13.Russell Creed1399620M65Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS 12:09:00 12:45:00 10:25:00 10:37:00 11:22:00
14.Scott Simson8667363M45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAUS 10:20:00 10:32:00 10:30:00 10:34:00 10:30:00
15.Toni Brown8051962W55BushflyersAUS 12:24:00 10:24:00 10:55:00 11:25:00 11:04:00

Austria
1.Alvina Venhauer8080710W10-SHADOWEDOLC Union ViktringAUT 13:09:08 12:44:27 11:27:03 12:05:22 11:26:22
2.Andrea Rass - Venhauer8301174OPEN BOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:31:04 11:53:00 11:20:17 12:01:02 11:23:42
3.Anja Reiterer2107924BEGINNERSnordic sports-WechsellandAUT 11:16:25 11:51:41 10:57:59 11:48:11
4.Anna Angermann8250404W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:50:00 10:13:00 11:28:00 11:07:00 11:28:00
5.Anna Unegg8090401W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:49:00 10:04:00 11:08:00 11:23:00 11:08:00
6.Annika Winkler8223222W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:25:00 10:25:00 11:29:00 11:44:00 12:02:00
7.Anton GreinerBEGINNERSSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:02:04 10:27:35
8.Arno HussOPEN ASPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:57:11
9.Barbara Angermann7112113W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:56:00 10:40:00 11:20:00 11:32:00 11:56:00
10.Barbara Winkler1404500W35 ULTIMATESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:45:00 10:09:00 11:33:00 11:45:00 11:57:00
11.Bernhard Venhauer8000038OPEN AOLC Union ViktringAUT 10:52:26 10:22:30 10:21:11 10:44:27 10:36:35
12.Bettina Reiterer2106982BEGINNERSnordic sports-WechsellandAUT 11:16:22 11:51:36 10:58:00
13.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 10:54:00 10:58:00 11:30:00 11:46:00 12:10:00
14.Camilla Aigmüller8000073W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:15:00 11:05:00 11:14:00
15.Carsten Fink762776M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:01:00 12:25:00 10:11:00 10:45:00 11:17:00
16.Christiana Sendlhofer9778822W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:49:00 10:13:00 11:11:00
17.Christiana SendlhoferOPEN DSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:31:01 11:07:22
18.Christine Unegg8301171W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:10:00 10:34:00 11:17:00 11:23:00 11:50:00
19.Christopher Immervoll8719084M21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 12:53:00 10:08:00 11:23:00 11:50:00
20.David Rapotz8282017M16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 12:25:00 10:17:00 11:05:00 11:21:00 11:55:00
21.Dietlinde Venhauer8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:09:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 11:49:00 12:29:00
22.Elena Unegg8241005W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:01:00 10:01:00 10:53:00 11:32:00 12:11:00
23.Elias Dobnik8013777M18OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:14:00 11:34:00 11:20:00 12:08:00 12:16:00
24.Elias MühlbacherM10-SHADOWEDNF SteiermarkAUT 10:22:05 10:56:01 10:52:44
25.Emma Rothauer8044004W12ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT 11:23:00 12:05:00 12:26:00
26.Felix HartliebOPEN ALeibnitzer ACAUT 10:42:30 10:49:00 10:44:03
27.Felix Zollner2084430M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:11:00 10:39:00 11:02:00 11:35:00 12:05:00
28.Flora Aigmüller8000091W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:57:00 10:55:00 10:55:00
29.Franz HelmingerOPEN AHSV WALSAUT 10:46:30 11:30:03 12:29:49
30.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:48:00 10:16:00 11:06:00 11:26:00 12:22:00
31.Gerhild Pacher8012364OPEN DSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:00:00
32.Gunther Kradischnig8611028OPEN BOLC GrazAUT 14:48:15 13:11:02
33.Günther Dobnik8181155M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:46:00 10:34:00 11:34:00 11:58:00 12:42:00
34.Gustav Greiner8680107M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:00 12:21:00 10:07:00 10:41:00 11:21:00
35.Hannes Pacher8011559M50 ULTIMATESU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:53:00 12:41:00 10:09:00 10:29:00 10:49:00
36.Hannes Wenzel8220576M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:17:00 12:29:00
37.Helmut Tanner9900010OPEN BOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:06:04 11:45:03
38.Herfried Trummer8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:02:00 10:42:00 11:15:00 11:47:00 12:35:00
39.HERWIG Hierzegger2088811M75WATV NeulingeAUT 11:21:00 11:41:00 12:33:00
40.Irene Greiner-LoesehniggOPEN BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:03:02 10:32:00
41.Jakob Steinwender8110704M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:29:00 10:09:00 11:13:00 11:17:00 11:53:00
42.Jannik Meizer8652335M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:30:00 10:15:00 11:05:00
43.Johanna Thoman8091104W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:30:00 10:10:00 11:19:00 11:13:00 11:22:00
44.Jonas Meizer8071007M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:35:00 10:07:00 11:14:00
45.Julian Torggler944449OPEN BSU Schöckl GrazAUT
46.Karin Kradischnig7537BEGINNERSNaturfreunde LinzAUT 12:02:26 12:19:03 10:05:03 10:00:16
47.Katharina Dareb8010807W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:27:00 10:23:00 11:08:00
48.Katja Helminger8180108W12ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT 11:47:00 11:59:00 12:32:00
49.Kerstin Thoman2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:22:00 10:46:00 10:44:00 11:17:00 11:44:00
50.Kristian Reiterer2106966BEGINNERSnordic sports-WechsellandAUT 11:16:27 11:51:39 10:57:58 11:48:09
51.Laura König8000084W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:10:00 12:40:00 11:01:00 10:37:00 10:37:00
52.Laura Venhauer8122000W14OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:13:00 10:07:00 11:05:00 11:20:00 11:41:00
53.Lena Stromberger631007OPEN BDer Berger-ClanAUT 10:16:15 10:08:02 10:25:01 10:02:13 10:02:09
54.Leonhard Sendlhofer8652334M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:19:00 10:15:00 10:53:00
55.Lisa Pacher8030494W21 ULTIMATESU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:41:00 12:21:00 10:53:00 10:49:00 11:01:00
56.Lucie RothauerOPEN AASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT 10:56:00 11:25:30 11:49:36
57.Lukas Mühlbacher8170807M12NF SteiermarkAUT 11:56:00 10:26:00 10:14:00
58.Malena HespingOPEN ALeibnitzer ACAUT 10:35:20 10:51:01 10:32:45
59.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:34:00 10:16:00 11:23:00 11:11:00 11:56:00
60.Markus GreinerOPEN ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:34:02
61.Markus Sterba8310831OPEN BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:35:31 11:32:14 10:28:02 10:55:19 10:04:03
62.Markus Thoman8100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:28:00 10:24:00 11:18:00 11:34:00 12:02:00
63.Marlene Unegg8061103W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:40:00 10:01:00 11:25:00 11:19:00 11:16:00
64.Marlies Berger2011000W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAUT 10:12:00 10:02:00 10:00:00 10:27:00 10:33:00
65.Martin Brantner7113114M50 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:45:00 12:33:00
66.Martin BrantnerBEGINNERSHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:41:54
67.Martin Faccinelli8240287M21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:11:00 12:32:00 10:38:00 11:44:00 11:32:00
68.Martina Aigmüller8360836W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:58:00 11:04:00 11:20:00
69.Maximilian Steinwender8010523M18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:46:00 10:22:00 10:44:00 11:16:00 11:48:00
70.Michael Steinwender8170472M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:50:00 12:14:00
71.Moritz GreinerBEGINNERSSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:37:19
72.Moritz GreinerOPEN DSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:10:00
73.Nicole Winkler9007111W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:37:00 10:37:00 10:59:00 11:38:00 12:17:00
74.Nina Glentzer-Siegert880804W21A SHORTWATAUT 10:06:00 12:32:00 10:14:00 12:22:00 10:22:00
75.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21BOLC GrazAUT 10:29:00 10:35:00
76.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 11:29:00 11:37:00
77.Otto Venhauer8190841M75OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:01:00 10:41:00 11:33:00 12:01:00 12:37:00
78.Patrick Berger7540M21BNaturfreunde LinzAUT 10:25:00 10:07:00 10:47:00 10:17:00 10:15:00
79.Rafael Dobnik7727722M21 ULTIMATEOLC Union ViktringAUT 10:02:00 10:42:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 11:49:00
80.Rainer Kalliany8231058OPEN BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:00:50 10:04:02 10:00:03 10:19:02 10:39:52
81.Reinhard Siegert46333M70WATAUT 11:28:00 11:46:00 12:44:00 10:04:00 11:04:00
82.Roman Schuh8000023M21A SHORTOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:20:00 12:44:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 11:38:00
83.Sandra Faccinelli8131090W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:58:00 12:40:00 10:34:00 10:42:00 11:30:00
84.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 10:32:00 10:41:00 11:23:00 12:26:00 12:23:00
85.Susanne Kalliany8050359OPEN BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:06:04 10:02:09 10:21:04
86.Thomas Aigmüller8250825M45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:58:00 11:10:00 11:50:00
87.Thomas Mühlbacher8140996M50NF SteiermarkAUT 10:59:00 10:12:00 11:56:00 10:26:00 10:14:00
88.Tobias Angermann8400900M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:47:00 10:31:00 11:20:00
89.Tobias Zollner2068123M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:37:00 10:13:00 11:01:00 11:13:00 11:49:00
90.Ursula BinderOPEN ASPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:05:00
91.Ute Hierzegger9900007W70WATV NeulingeAUT 11:37:00 12:17:00 12:41:00
92.Uwe Kelhar8000041M21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:38:00 11:56:00
93.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 10:39:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 11:52:00 12:43:00
94.Wolfgang Kradischnig8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAUT 10:23:00 10:35:00 10:20:00 10:23:00 10:26:00
95.Wolfgang Reiterer2106992OPEN Cnordic sports-WechsellandAUT 11:48:08
96.Wolfgang Siegert8240288M21 ULTIMATEWATAUT 12:32:00 10:12:00 12:37:00 10:07:00 11:37:00
97.Xander Berger8068908M21ENaturfreunde LinzAUT 10:09:00 10:05:00 10:15:00 10:06:00 10:00:00

Belgium
1.Alain Wathelet49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:49:00 10:05:00 11:09:00 11:49:00 11:53:00
2.André Pierlot7763014M60C.O.LiègeBEL 12:34:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 11:50:00
3.Anne Pecheur7209135OPEN DCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:01:27 10:00:07 10:27:00 10:39:04
4.Baerts Anita308548W60hamokBEL 11:56:00 12:36:00 10:02:00 10:52:00 11:22:00
5.Bernadette Vandermeulen8625774W65C.O.LiègeBEL 12:33:00 10:01:00 10:37:00 11:13:00 11:49:00
6.Bruno Vandermeulen8040953M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:33:00 10:21:00 11:29:00 11:33:00 12:09:00
7.Christophe Barbier7711130M45Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 10:00:00 10:04:00 10:42:00 10:30:00 10:26:00
8.Corentin Tonneau7121188M21EOLV EifelBEL 11:24:00 11:57:00 12:21:00 10:00:00 10:36:00
9.Daniëlle Nolens236498W70hamokBEL 12:17:00 12:29:00 10:17:00 11:01:00 11:13:00
10.Dirk Deijgers9200995M55hamokBEL 11:56:00 12:35:00 10:14:00 11:41:00 10:02:00
11.Dominique Schutjes236106M65hamokBEL 12:27:00 12:33:00 10:13:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
12.Elisabeth Schutjes4945W40hamokBEL 11:56:00 12:36:00 10:36:00 10:46:00 11:26:00
13.Elvire Pierlot2089828W12C.O.LiègeBEL 12:15:00 10:35:00 10:56:00 11:26:00 12:02:00
14.Esmee Van De Maele2045581W20Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:21:00 11:50:00 12:30:00 10:09:00 11:09:00
15.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M60Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:34:00 10:30:00 11:14:00 11:38:00 11:34:00
16.Francois Hanzen49113M35CO LiègeBEL 10:22:00 10:18:00 10:00:00 10:15:00 10:12:00
17.François Tonneau7211888M21EOLV EifelBEL 11:39:00 11:49:00 12:27:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
18.Freddy Sillien8290147M70Pégase COBEL 10:38:00 11:18:00 11:54:00 12:24:00 10:04:00
19.Greet Oeyen8202070W35hamokBEL 10:24:00 10:20:00 10:09:00 10:18:00 10:18:00
20.Irma Collienne2136526W60OLV EifelBEL 11:16:00 11:56:00 12:42:00 10:07:00 10:47:00
21.Jacques Florin7005055M55C.O.LiègeBEL 12:41:00 10:08:00 10:50:00 12:08:00 12:17:00
22.Jean-Pierre Kellens522222M65Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:39:00 12:15:00 12:46:00 11:37:00 11:01:00
23.Jens Deferm505585M10-SHADOWEDhamokBEL 12:09:26 12:32:02 12:02:02 11:53:09 11:14:07
24.Johan Claes1403167M60hamokBEL 12:14:00 12:30:00 10:14:00 10:54:00
25.Kobe Deferm1934M10-SHADOWEDhamokBEL 12:07:49 12:31:08 12:01:02 11:45:26 11:19:06
26.Laurie Gérard1424628W21BCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:04:00 10:52:00 11:44:00 11:56:00 12:44:00
27.Lucien Tonneau2136552M75OLV EifelBEL 11:29:00 12:01:00 12:13:00 10:33:00 10:41:00
28.Marc Van De Maele1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:41:00 11:41:00 12:29:00 10:26:00 11:14:00
29.Nicolas CasteelsOPEN BC.O.LiègeBEL 10:06:58 10:37:54
30.Patricia Marchal246873W55C.O.LiègeBEL 12:30:00 10:12:00 11:07:00 11:16:00 11:46:00
31.Pierre Marchal211486M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:41:00 10:37:00 11:17:00 11:41:00 12:01:00
32.Sam Deferm1001017M40hamokBEL 10:13:00 10:45:00 10:37:00 10:25:00 10:29:00
33.Samuël Tonneau347878M21BOLV EifelBEL 11:13:00 12:07:00 12:35:00 10:03:00 10:37:00
34.Séverine Vandermeulen8664160W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 13:01:00 10:33:00 11:25:00 11:53:00 11:45:00
35.Simonne Silvi1421072W60Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:36:00 12:08:00 12:47:00 11:37:00 11:02:00
36.Stefaan Schutjes4944M40hamokBEL 11:53:00 12:37:00 10:29:00 10:41:00 11:13:00
37.William Tonneau7110985M21BOLV EifelBEL 11:41:00 11:55:00 12:29:00 10:21:00 10:43:00

Bulgaria
1.Dimitar Dimitrov9995566OPEN ASarnena GoraBUL 10:00:02 12:25:23 10:33:40 10:00:09
2.Tanya Dimitrova9555406OPEN BSarnena GoraBUL 11:57:51 10:00:03 11:37:29 11:39:13

Canada
1.Ilona Dobos350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 10:49:00 11:29:00 11:53:00 12:33:00 10:01:00
2.Peter Dobos350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 10:37:00 11:21:00 12:05:00 12:21:00 10:21:00
3.Ross Burnett602501M60Victoria Orienteering ClubCAN 11:26:00 11:38:00 12:18:00 12:58:00 10:18:00

Croatia
1.Bernardica Stipić2067883OPEN BOK VihorCRO 10:30:02 10:19:03
2.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:12:00 12:00:00 12:26:00 10:26:00 11:06:00
3.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 11:49:00 11:59:00 12:21:00 10:09:00 10:47:00
4.Dunja Van De Riet8220267W50 ULTIMATEOK MaksimirCRO 10:23:00 10:39:00 11:11:00 11:51:00 12:23:00
5.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:11:00 11:07:00 11:23:00
6.Eva Ocvirk700027W45OK JapeticCRO 12:04:00 12:52:00 10:08:00 10:48:00 11:04:00
7.Gerrit Van De Riet8160756M50 ULTIMATEOK MaksimirCRO 10:25:00 11:05:00 12:05:00 12:29:00 12:41:00
8.Ines Kos2128411W21BOK KapelaCRO 10:23:00 10:44:00 11:11:00
9.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W40OK KapelaCRO 10:31:00 11:06:00
10.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 11:16:00 12:08:00 12:28:00 10:00:00 10:48:00
11.Jan GobecM18OK VihorCRO 12:00:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
12.Luka Filetin7207151M35OK KapelaCRO 10:30:00 10:42:00 11:24:00
13.Maja Kušt2067893OPEN BOK VihorCRO 10:28:01 10:17:36
14.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 10:50:00 11:11:00
15.Paula Pavlin8231003W16OK VihorCRO 11:55:00 12:07:00 12:31:00 10:13:00 10:22:00
16.Pia Ocvirk8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:49:00 12:29:00 10:05:00 11:17:00
17.Pia OcvirkOPEN DOK JapeticCRO 10:33:03
18.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M40OK KapelaCRO 10:45:00 11:21:00
19.Violeta Čalić2084417OPEN BOK VihorCRO 10:26:03 10:16:07
20.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 12:08:00 12:44:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 11:30:00

Czech Republic
1.Alžbeta Stehlíková2111772W21A SHORTS-teamCZE 10:56:00 11:30:00 11:48:00 12:50:00 10:14:00
2.Anezka Hlavacova8656742W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:44:00 11:39:00 11:58:00 12:43:00 10:08:00
3.Anežka Ševčíková7201768W14Czech West O-teamCZE 10:13:00 10:49:00 11:47:00 12:23:00 12:41:00
4.Anna Karlová8656606W16OK JilemniceCZE 10:40:00 11:25:00 11:55:00 11:25:00 12:52:00
5.Antonie Pitrmucová2078456W18OK JilemniceCZE 10:24:00 10:54:00 11:48:00 11:53:00 12:28:00
6.Antonín Javůrek301298M60ESOX ODEICZE 11:34:00 12:02:00 12:42:00 10:26:00 10:58:00
7.Babicky Tomas8444519M65ZOOB RumburkCZE 12:33:00 10:09:00 10:58:00 11:28:00 12:04:00
8.Barbara Vojvodikova2125379OPEN CSokol VitkoviceCZE 12:12:03 12:05:33 10:22:45 10:53:01 11:11:59
9.Barbora Holasová2111725W14Orientační běh OpavaCZE 11:37:00 12:13:00 12:41:00 10:08:00 10:38:00
10.Barbora Kaderova1425330W45OB HavířovCZE 12:48:00 10:32:00 11:16:00 11:28:00 12:08:00
11.Barbora Zemlova8116775W12OK KameniceCZE 10:11:00 10:59:00 11:41:00 11:47:00 12:38:00
12.Dagmar Janeckova51594W45Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:40:00 12:20:00 10:48:00
13.Dana Tomíčková2096221W35ESOX ODEICZE 11:45:00 12:17:00 12:27:00 10:30:00 10:54:00
14.Daniel Ševčík52183OPEN CCzech West O-teamCZE 10:08:13 10:34:05 11:10:33
15.Daniela Douskova2087676W10-SHADOWEDKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:24:04 10:14:10
16.Eduard Vojvodik8670493M14SKOB OstravaCZE 12:27:00 12:43:00 10:22:00 10:49:00 11:10:00
17.Eliška Tomíčková52023W10ESOX ODEICZE 11:25:00 12:10:00 12:35:00 10:10:00 10:35:00
18.Ema Gottsteinová2078459W16OK JilemniceCZE 10:15:00 10:25:00 11:46:00 12:04:00 12:28:00
19.Ema Pokorna51637W10SK PragaCZE 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:40:00 11:55:00 12:30:00
20.Eva Zemlova8033217W40OK KameniceCZE 10:06:00 10:51:00 11:16:00 12:16:00 12:46:00
21.Filip Šauli8656560M16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:03:00 10:55:00 11:45:00 12:17:00 12:39:00
22.Filip Schwab8000710M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:39:00 11:35:00 11:59:00 12:23:00 10:11:00
23.Gabriela Řeháková8660586W16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:45:00 10:49:00 11:37:00 12:10:00 11:37:00
24.Hana Doušková2083392W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:25:00 11:43:00 12:14:00 12:41:00 10:08:00
25.Hana Sochorova1421893W55OB HavířovCZE 12:36:00 10:18:00 11:01:00 11:22:00 11:49:00
26.Honza Holec9101189M50SKOB OstravaCZE 12:08:00 12:44:00 10:20:00 11:02:00 11:30:00
27.Iva Benesova886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 10:00:00 11:00:00 11:43:00 11:55:00 12:25:00
28.Iva Janská219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 10:21:00 10:56:00 11:32:00 12:12:00 12:52:00
29.Iva Kosarkova2082714W21A SHORTSK PragaCZE 10:14:00 10:38:00 11:24:00 11:52:00 12:28:00
30.Iva Miková53270W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:36:00 11:40:00 12:00:00 12:20:00 10:24:00
31.Ivana Peckova8660592W45Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:48:00 12:48:00 10:28:00 10:52:00 11:08:00
32.Ivana Tomíčková52537W10-SHADOWEDESOX ODEICZE 10:11:16 10:06:01 10:20:23 10:00:13
33.Jakub Forst236022M40OK DobříšCZE 12:33:00 10:29:00 10:45:00 11:17:00 12:05:00
34.Jan Benes8290987M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 10:42:00 12:12:00 12:31:00 10:13:00 11:13:00
35.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:48:00 11:28:00 12:06:00 12:38:00 10:14:00
36.Jan Pecka515152M50Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:59:00 12:40:00 10:26:00 11:00:00 11:38:00
37.Jan Štěpánek8660548M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:37:00 11:55:00 12:25:00 12:49:00 10:10:00
38.Jan Vitecek8720322OPEN AOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 11:17:00 11:04:25
39.Jan Vodicka2126354M21A SHORTOOB TJ TurnovCZE 11:08:00 12:02:00 12:35:00 10:38:00 10:50:00
40.Jana Forstereviczová2082934W35OK DobříšCZE 12:30:00 10:11:00 10:45:00 11:27:00 11:57:00
41.Jana Grycova49412W50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:46:00 11:12:00 11:50:00 12:36:00 10:32:00
42.Jana Hubáčková51295W45Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:56:00 12:40:00 10:00:00 10:32:00 11:24:00
43.Jana Kubanova8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:04:00 11:12:00 12:16:00 12:28:00 10:32:00
44.Jana Zurynková515496W45Ekonom PrahaCZE 12:12:00 12:32:00 10:16:00
45.Jaromír Šrámek515101M50 ULTIMATEKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 10:01:00 11:01:00 12:09:00 11:57:00 12:17:00
46.Jiri Cecka7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:41:00 11:33:00 12:09:00 12:29:00 10:05:00
47.Jiri Ehl8017701M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:37:00 11:33:00 12:18:00 12:36:00 10:00:00
48.Jiri Hlavac53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:05:00 11:33:00 12:17:00 12:45:00 10:25:00
49.Jiri HruškaM50 ULTIMATEOSN CZE 11:21:00
50.Jiří Donda8631582M16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:15:00 10:37:00 11:37:00 11:59:00 12:35:00
51.Jiří Valeš8656689M21 ULTIMATECzech West O-teamCZE 10:27:00 10:57:00 11:31:00 12:13:00 12:13:00
52.Jonáš Gottstein2078455M18OK JilemniceCZE 10:38:00 11:02:00 11:24:00 12:00:00 12:28:00
53.Josef Benes9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 10:06:00 10:38:00 11:18:00 12:02:00 12:18:00
54.Julie Bambousková8660590W14OK DobříšCZE 12:43:00 10:19:00 10:47:00 11:14:00 11:53:00
55.Jura Janecek8662291M40Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:57:00 12:21:00 10:17:00
56.Kamila Richtrová2111733W18Czech West O-teamCZE 10:19:00 10:44:00 11:33:00 12:23:00 12:48:00
57.Karolina Ceckova8414128W14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:31:00 11:37:00 12:35:00 12:44:00 10:17:00
58.Katerina Douskova8123459W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:49:00 11:31:00 12:17:00 12:29:00 10:29:00
59.Katerina Grycova9101109W20KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:45:00 11:32:00 12:09:00 12:42:00 10:09:00
60.Kateřina Černá8655446W18Czech West O-teamCZE 10:09:00 10:34:00 11:43:00 12:03:00 12:38:00
61.Kateřina Matoušová2032127OPEN AOOS VrchlabiCZE 10:59:00
62.Kateřina Šauli2060388W16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:35:00 10:19:00 12:07:00 12:37:00 11:43:00
63.Katka Fujáková1420857W21BOB HavířovCZE 12:46:00 10:04:00 11:26:00 11:41:00 11:35:00
64.Kevin Gregor2125357M10OK DobříšCZE 12:45:00 10:10:00 11:00:00 11:35:00 12:10:00
65.Klara Douskova2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:46:00 11:41:00 11:56:00 12:26:00 10:31:00
66.Klára Adámková2127630W16OK JilemniceCZE 10:30:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 12:19:00 12:40:00
67.Ladislav Mika301281M50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:44:00 11:24:00 11:58:00 12:22:00 10:18:00
68.Laura Kubáková301356W10-SHADOWEDSOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 10:15:01 10:49:03 11:29:01 11:49:13 11:17:10
69.Lenka Miková8663167W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:05:00 11:46:00 12:16:00 12:58:00 10:16:00
70.Lenka Vorackova9201331W21A SHORTSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 10:02:00 12:34:00 10:26:00 12:38:00 10:12:00
71.Lucie Benesova8030189W21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 10:09:00 10:57:00 12:01:00 12:09:00 12:45:00
72.Lucie Hlavacova2059757W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:01:00 11:55:00 12:02:00 12:35:00 10:23:00
73.Lucie Vlastníková2060258W40OK JilemniceCZE 10:16:00 10:41:00 11:31:00 12:06:00 12:41:00
74.Lukáš Richtr8656696M21 ULTIMATECzech West O-teamCZE 10:07:00 10:47:00 11:55:00 11:25:00 12:37:00
75.Magdalena Pokorna899177W40SK PragaCZE 10:21:00 10:56:00 11:11:00 12:01:00 12:31:00
76.Magdalena Zemlova8116673W10OK KameniceCZE 10:25:00 10:45:00 11:45:00 12:10:00 12:40:00
77.Marek Skorpil8667965M10TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 12:05:00 12:55:00 10:05:00 10:45:00 11:40:00
78.Marie Bartošová8033230W16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:55:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 12:25:00 11:55:00
79.Martin Bambousek8662328M35 ULTIMATEOK DobříšCZE 12:34:00 10:18:00 10:51:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
80.Martin Kubák2061857M45SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 10:08:00 10:48:00 11:42:00 12:22:00 12:58:00
81.Martin Skorpil8670484M60TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 11:58:00 12:22:00 10:26:00 10:58:00 11:18:00
82.Martin Štěpánek8444884M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:45:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 12:49:00 10:33:00
83.Martin Vik500838OPEN AOK JilemniceCZE 10:57:01
84.Martina Ceckova8660534W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:54:00 11:26:00 12:00:00 12:51:00 10:12:00
85.Martina Ehlova8667955W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:37:00 12:07:00 12:11:00 12:47:00 10:02:00
86.Matej Cecka2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:55:00 11:25:00 11:55:00 12:40:00 10:05:00
87.Matej ZemlaOPEN DOK KameniceCZE 11:45:02 11:39:27
88.Matěj Hrouda2035717M21A LONGOK JilemniceCZE 10:01:00 10:48:00 11:39:00 12:09:00 12:45:00
89.Matouš Vlastník2073749M18OK JilemniceCZE 10:22:00 11:18:00 11:12:00 12:16:00 12:08:00
90.Michaela Kotecká9001060W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:51:00 10:21:00
91.Michal Vasicek52469OPEN ASK HANA orienteeringCZE 11:27:00 12:10:00 11:52:02
92.Michal Voracek9201330M35 ULTIMATESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:26:00 10:26:00 12:27:00 10:27:00 10:59:00
93.Milan Henek52078M65RBK BlanskoCZE 10:57:00 11:27:00 12:04:00 12:37:00 10:10:00
94.Nedvídková Jitka8245050BEGINNERSZOOB RumburkCZE 11:36:14 10:04:27 10:45:51 10:47:11 11:34:36
95.Nela Kubáková8414138W16SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 10:25:00 11:31:00 11:49:00 11:58:00 12:46:00
96.Oldřich Kohoutek8655420M16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:27:00 11:23:00 11:21:00 11:45:00 12:43:00
97.Oldřich Tomíček2096247OPEN BESOX ODEICZE 11:25:01 11:54:21 11:43:18 10:53:15 10:05:48
98.Olga Basusova51561W10-SHADOWEDOK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:32:32 10:18:55 12:28:18 11:08:01
99.Olga Ševčíková2103709W40Czech West O-teamCZE 10:01:00 11:01:00 11:26:00 11:51:00 12:21:00
100.Ondrej Basus51554M10OK Sparta PrahaCZE 12:50:00 10:50:00 10:25:00 12:20:00 12:25:00
101.Ondrej Ehl8654918M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:53:00 11:29:00 11:59:00 12:47:00 10:21:00
102.Ondrej Gryc888648M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:47:00 11:33:00 12:11:00 12:39:00 10:17:00
103.Ondrej Pokorny682686M21A LONGSK PragaCZE 10:34:00 10:39:00 11:24:00 11:57:00 12:39:00
104.Ondrej Stehlik2133066M21A SHORTS-teamCZE 10:44:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 12:35:00 10:17:00
105.Ondřej Kotecký9002029M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:58:00 10:34:00
106.Ondřej Štěpánek8208112M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:47:00 11:27:00 11:50:00 12:35:00 10:17:00
107.Ondřej Valenta2035789M16OK JilemniceCZE 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:31:00 12:29:00 12:55:00
108.Patrik Kuban7204525M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:50:00 11:20:00 12:00:00 12:30:00 10:15:00
109.Pavel Kosarek8656676M21A LONGSK PragaCZE 10:13:00 10:57:00 11:30:00 11:48:00 12:21:00
110.Petr Basus7200592M45OK Sparta PrahaCZE 12:20:00 10:52:00 10:02:00 11:54:00 12:38:00
111.Petr Sedlar7201210M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:53:00 11:25:00 12:13:00 12:37:00 10:25:00
112.Petr Ševčík8662290M40Czech West O-teamCZE 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:25:00 12:09:00 12:41:00
113.Petra Grycova230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:36:00 11:26:00 12:06:00 12:36:00 10:21:00
114.Quido Král1450165OPEN CSK PragaCZE 11:07:21
115.Radek Gregor2125353M40OK DobříšCZE 12:25:00 10:17:00 11:09:00 11:41:00 11:53:00
116.Radim Tokár8660914M16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:09:00 11:19:00 11:25:00 11:37:00 12:01:00
117.Robert Dousek2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:42:00 11:14:00 12:11:00 12:27:00 10:03:00
118.Sarka Hlavacova49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:52:00 11:28:00 12:24:00 12:36:00 10:08:00
119.Šárka Holasová51190W35Orientační běh OpavaCZE 11:18:00 11:47:00 12:51:00 10:00:00 11:00:00
120.Šárka Kašparová52295W45Orientační běh OpavaCZE 11:20:00 11:52:00 12:40:00 10:08:00 10:44:00
121.Silvie Hojná7260005W35OK Sparta PrahaCZE 12:21:00 11:05:00 10:06:00 12:27:00
122.Simon Vitecek8080630M12Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 11:17:00 11:23:00
123.Šimon Mayer8656537M21 ULTIMATECzech West O-teamCZE 10:37:00 11:07:00 11:19:00 12:31:00 12:25:00
124.Šimon Stehlík2082911M16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:21:00 11:07:00 11:33:00 12:13:00 12:51:00
125.Štěpán Holas8004331M10Orientační běh OpavaCZE 11:30:00 11:55:00 12:40:00 10:25:00 11:00:00
126.Svatava Henkova52092W65RBK BlanskoCZE 10:41:00 11:17:00 11:45:00 12:45:00 10:09:00
127.Sylva Vricanova1426051W45OB HavířovCZE 12:28:00 10:04:00 11:00:00 11:20:00 12:16:00
128.Tahmina Gregor2127585OPEN DOK DobříšCZE
129.Tereza Kubanova8663207W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:43:00 11:15:00 11:53:00 12:29:00 10:05:00
130.Tomas Gryc995875M50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:02:00 11:12:00 12:02:00 12:32:00 10:08:00
131.Tomas Holas1400441M21A LONGOrientační běh OpavaCZE 11:37:00 11:57:00 12:39:00 10:24:00 10:54:00
132.Tomas Sochor515436M55OB HavířovCZE 12:35:00 10:20:00 10:47:00 11:56:00 12:08:00
133.Tomas Zemla8090129M40OK KameniceCZE 10:17:00 11:09:00 11:29:00 11:57:00 12:33:00
134.Tomáš Doušek7207618M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:43:00 11:41:00 12:03:00 12:43:00 10:01:00
135.Vendula Janovská2127638W16OK JilemniceCZE 10:05:00 10:43:00 12:10:00 12:43:00 12:16:00
136.Veronika Grycova9988889W21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:01:00 11:25:00 12:13:00 12:41:00 10:01:00
137.Veronika Vodickova8680571W21A SHORTOOB TJ TurnovCZE 11:20:00 10:22:00 10:48:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
138.Vilem Dousek2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:40:00 11:35:00 11:50:00 12:45:00 10:00:00
139.Vít Ježek7210404M20OK JilemniceCZE 10:10:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 12:12:00 12:33:00
140.Vitek Pospisil681612M21ESK PragaCZE 11:18:00
141.Vlasta Doušková2067215W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:44:00 11:20:00 12:08:00 12:44:00 10:16:00
142.Vojtech Gryc995867M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:54:00 11:58:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:04:00
143.Vojtech Kadera1421910M20OB HavířovCZE 12:28:00 10:00:00
144.Vojtěch Spěváček9102081M21 ULTIMATECzech West O-teamCZE 10:17:00 11:22:00 11:43:00 11:49:00 12:49:00
145.Žaneta Kubáková9201757OPEN DSOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 10:16:02 10:49:06 11:45:04 11:49:05 11:18:05
146.Zdenek Jakobi1421900M60OB HavířovCZE 12:26:00 10:02:00 10:54:00 11:14:00 11:54:00
147.Zdeněk Vlastník2060259M45OK JilemniceCZE 10:16:00 10:56:00 11:26:00 12:18:00 12:42:00
148.Zdenka HruškovaOPEN COSN CZE 10:38:11
149.Zuzana Jedličková8656667W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 11:47:00 12:27:00

Denmark
1.Amalie Tripax7190495W21A SHORTFIF HillerodDEN 10:40:00 11:22:00 12:00:00 12:34:00 10:00:00
2.Amanda Falck Weber8635840W21A SHORTFarumTisvilde OKDEN 11:46:00 12:44:00 10:30:00 10:36:00 11:14:00
3.Anders Knudsen8653089M50HerlufsholmDEN 10:26:00 10:40:00 11:26:00 11:48:00 12:22:00
4.Anders Konring8640540M21 ULTIMATEFIF HillerodDEN 10:57:00 11:37:00 12:19:00 12:55:00 10:19:00
5.Anne Konring Larsen44319W40FIF HillerodDEN 10:41:00 11:31:00 11:46:00 12:21:00 10:06:00
6.Asbjorn Faber Fenger-Gro.OPEN ASilkeborg OKDEN 12:23:00
7.Astrid Faber Fenger-GronOPEN DSilkeborg OKDEN 12:20:00
8.Carl Malling7007777M70Randers OKDEN 11:38:00 11:50:00 12:29:00 10:29:00 10:54:00
9.Elizabeth Borchorst1411604W65Rold Skov OKDEN 12:21:00 12:41:00 12:17:00 12:25:00 12:41:00
10.Emil Olesen553547M65FIF HillerodDEN 11:03:00 11:33:00 11:55:00 12:31:00 10:22:00
11.Eva Konring Olesen8631605W60FIF HillerodDEN 10:36:00 11:20:00 11:47:00 12:37:00 10:17:00
12.Helge Soegaard213912M65Rold Skov OKDEN 11:21:00 11:57:00 12:25:00 10:19:00 10:40:00
13.Helle Schou758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:39:00 11:11:00 11:51:00 12:23:00 10:15:00
14.Henning Schou7583220M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:57:00 11:21:00 12:25:00 12:37:00 10:09:00
15.Jonas Falck Weber8646093M21EFarumTisvilde OKDEN 11:59:00 12:21:00 10:03:00 10:42:00 11:15:00
16.Lærke Konring Larsen44693W10FIF HillerodDEN 10:45:00 11:30:00 12:05:00 12:35:00 10:10:00
17.Lasse Falck Weber8646100M21EFarumTisvilde OKDEN 11:49:00 12:37:00 10:09:00 10:36:00 11:21:00
18.Lisbeth Damsgaard8656153W65Søllerød OKDEN 12:45:00 10:09:00 10:45:00 11:21:00 12:05:00
19.Morten Fenger-GronOPEN ASilkeborg OKDEN 12:25:00
20.Morten Schou752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:47:00 11:47:00 12:01:00 12:43:00 10:07:00
21.Ron McGrail8657150M70Søllerød OKDEN 12:28:00 10:06:00 10:44:00 11:19:00 11:54:00
22.Rune Larsen245025M40FIF HillerodDEN 11:01:00 11:57:00
23.Silke Konring Larsen44319W10-SHADOWEDFIF HillerodDEN 10:07:00 10:00:05 10:51:09 11:47:05 10:08:50
24.Tim Falck Weber8719090M50FarumTisvilde OKDEN 12:29:00 12:50:00 10:18:00 10:46:00 11:08:00
25.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W55HerlufsholmDEN 10:36:00 10:54:00 11:22:00 12:10:00 12:34:00

Estonia
1.Annika SildeOPEN DMercuryEST 10:23:24 11:04:01
2.Danilo Piht8623660M40SK MercuryEST 12:37:00 10:33:00 11:13:00 11:13:00 12:09:00
3.Eli RandOPEN DSK MercuryEST 11:50:05
4.Eli Rand364473W21BSK MercuryEST 12:28:00 10:56:00 11:59:00
5.Grete SaueOPEN DMercuryEST 10:23:22 11:04:03
6.Grete SaueBEGINNERSSK MercuryEST 11:55:36
7.Heidi Prits7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 12:26:00 10:12:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 11:58:00
8.Ingrid Piht8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 12:30:00 10:00:00 10:42:00 11:24:00 11:54:00
9.Kaspar Mathias Korrol9200505M12SK MercuryEST 12:59:00 10:43:00 10:47:00 11:20:00 12:08:00
10.Kevin Markus Korrol8004007M16SK MercuryEST 12:33:00 10:05:00 11:09:00 11:25:00 11:45:00
11.Kirti Rebane8640104OPEN ASK MercuryEST 12:26:01 10:09:06 10:32:26 11:07:03 11:42:46
12.Kris Jette Piht1410830W16SK MercuryEST 12:35:00 10:04:00 11:22:00 11:16:00 11:19:00
13.Liina Jõgisu9760805W21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 12:34:00 10:20:00 10:38:00 11:12:00 11:46:00
14.Margus Klementsov8200572M40SK MercuryEST 12:29:00 10:01:00 11:05:00 11:45:00 11:49:00
15.Marjaane Kalf1251974W21BSK MercuryEST 12:40:00 10:40:00 11:14:00 11:50:00 12:14:00
16.Mati Korrol8001313M40SK MercuryEST 12:21:00 10:41:00 10:49:00 11:29:00 12:17:00
17.Mia-Ly LaanesaarOPEN DMercuryEST 10:23:20 11:04:02
18.Priit Överus8130366M50SK MercuryEST 12:41:00 10:08:00 10:38:00 11:16:00 11:54:00
19.Tanel Saue8120574M40SK MercuryEST 12:45:00 10:25:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 12:01:00
20.Viljar Vainola842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 12:44:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 12:05:00 12:11:00

Finland
1.Aapo Laiho887788M21EVehkalahden VeikotFIN 10:59:00 11:37:00 11:57:00 12:42:00 10:24:00
2.Aarno Tervonen7205365M60NAVIFIN 10:58:00 11:22:00 12:30:00 12:54:00 10:26:00
3.Aki Saranen7207732OPEN BPihkaniskatFIN 12:22:02 10:38:24 10:51:43 12:09:25 12:38:30
4.Anna Elovaara-salmi2079944W35Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:15:00 10:05:00 10:18:00 12:30:00 12:03:00
5.Anna Ojapalo791979W35 ULTIMATELynxFIN 11:09:00 11:37:00 12:29:00 12:33:00 10:05:00
6.Annamari Tiitola681958W45LynxFIN 10:40:00 11:24:00 12:04:00 12:40:00 10:00:00
7.Anneli Ojapalo8004295W60Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 11:46:00 12:32:00 10:12:00 11:02:00 11:37:00
8.Antti Salmi2079943M40Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:37:00 10:13:00 10:25:00 12:25:00 12:13:00
9.Arja Pajunen44906W65Oriveden PonnistusFIN 11:33:00 11:57:00 13:01:00 10:21:00 11:01:00
10.Carola Ray2118297W50OK77FIN 12:02:00 12:22:00 10:12:00 10:52:00 11:20:00
11.Eero Salmi2130553M14Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:12:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 12:55:00 11:25:00
12.Emilia Msp Rantanen888848W21A LONGKalevan RastiFIN 10:18:00 11:08:00 11:12:00 11:48:00 12:39:00
13.Emma Salmi2130568W10-SHADOWEDHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:01:05 10:04:00 10:03:21 12:13:07 11:20:00
14.Hannu Laitinen7207964M60LynxFIN 11:18:00 11:46:00 12:10:00 12:42:00 10:22:00
15.Heidi NurminenOPEN CLynxFIN 12:26:05
16.Heidi Salonen8657102W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:12:00 10:24:00 10:36:00 12:24:00 12:00:00
17.Heikki Kyyrönen2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 12:33:00 10:02:00 10:49:00 11:14:00 11:59:00
18.Ilkka Ojapalo8004325M60Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 12:18:00 12:26:00 10:22:00 10:50:00 11:26:00
19.Jaakko Rissanen8657313M21A LONGLapin VeikotFIN 11:16:00 12:03:00 12:33:00 10:09:00 10:42:00
20.Janne Syrjälä2101081M21A SHORTKeravan UrheilijatFIN 11:17:00 11:44:00 12:17:00 11:05:00 11:23:00
21.Jari Kymäläinen8411204M55Tampereen PyrintoFIN 11:59:00 12:56:00 10:35:00 11:35:00 11:59:00
22.Joanne Anana-saranen7208156W21BPihkaniskatFIN 10:10:00 10:58:00 11:53:00 12:02:00 12:53:00
23.John AnanaM10-SHADOWEDPihkaniskatFIN 13:07:19 10:16:01 11:02:01 11:49:20
24.John Anana7208154M10PihkaniskatFIN 10:30:00
25.Joona Ojapalo1396427M35LynxFIN 11:01:00 11:15:00 12:12:00 12:24:00 10:06:00
26.Jouko Andelin2107925M70Lahden TaimiFIN 11:43:00 12:06:00 12:39:00 10:19:00 10:44:00
27.Juha Lassila9101052M35Vetelin UrheilijatFIN 11:25:00 12:00:00 12:36:00 10:03:00 11:03:00
28.Jussi Silvennoinen7807101M50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:33:00 11:17:00 11:37:00 12:05:00 12:25:00
29.Juuso MetsäläM21 ULTIMATELynxFIN 12:07:00 13:01:00
30.Kalle Rantala7208153OPEN BHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:34:02 10:54:01 11:41:03 10:52:26
31.Kari Kokkinen9830404M35Lahden TaimiFIN 11:31:00 11:48:00 12:24:00 10:21:00 10:57:00
32.Kati Korhonen7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:30:00 12:05:00 12:21:00 10:06:00 11:06:00
33.Kimmo Määttä1963324M55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 10:41:00 11:14:00 12:02:00 12:44:00 10:14:00
34.Linda Talbonen1009370W35KalevanrastiFIN 11:06:00 11:17:00 11:54:00 12:39:00 10:30:00
35.Maria Itkonen8659172W21A LONGLapin VeikotFIN 11:33:00 12:14:00 12:42:00 10:33:00 10:51:00
36.Marita Väärälä1396263W55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 10:54:00 11:36:00 11:58:00 12:28:00 10:16:00
37.Maritta Kymäläinen8430807W55Tampereen PyrintoFIN 12:06:00 12:24:00 10:22:00 11:04:00 11:37:00
38.Marjaana Andelin2106963W21BLahden TaimiFIN 11:28:00 11:58:00 12:32:00 10:02:00 10:53:00
39.Matias Koponen8638448M16EsLyFIN 10:23:00 10:25:00 11:27:00 12:05:00 12:07:00
40.Miia Hovi7000177W40Rasti-JyryFIN 11:41:00 12:11:00 10:11:00 10:26:00 11:21:00
41.Mika Ruuhiala504956M55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:29:00 12:23:00 12:14:00 10:50:00 11:17:00
42.Mikael Saranen7207733M12Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:31:00 10:27:00 10:14:00 12:26:00 11:56:00
43.Mikko Salonen2046681M45Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:28:00 10:36:00 10:34:00 12:42:00 11:58:00
44.Nelli Aaltonen9101715W14LynxFIN 10:55:00 11:49:00 12:05:00 12:32:00 10:20:00
45.Oleg Vokulov1301370M35KalevanrastiFIN 10:55:00 11:27:00 11:54:00 12:42:00 10:24:00
46.Olivia Ojapalo9101057W10-SHADOWEDLynxFIN 12:59:58 11:34:15 10:56:35 11:33:55 10:54:18
47.Oskari Silvennoinen7807105M21 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:32:00 10:27:00 11:37:00 11:31:00 12:01:00
48.Osmo Peitsala64414M75HS-EspooFIN 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:09:00 12:17:00 12:21:00
49.Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala504953W55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:36:00 12:00:00 12:22:00 10:07:00 10:43:00
50.Paula Kyyrönen354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 12:29:00 10:05:00 10:49:00 11:17:00 11:53:00
51.Pentti Koponen997869OPEN DEsLyFIN 10:09:54 10:47:20 11:13:03 12:17:26
52.Pertti Syrjälä1401581M55Keravan UrheilijatFIN 11:05:00 12:17:00 12:47:00 10:35:00 10:38:00
53.Petri Savilahti9202034M50LynxFIN 10:41:00 11:22:00 12:00:00 12:34:00 10:12:00
54.Raimo Itkonen1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:11:00 11:50:00 12:32:00 10:17:00 11:20:00
55.Rasmus Koponen8638571M14EsLyFIN 10:07:00 11:19:00 11:40:00 11:28:00 11:34:00
56.Riitta Koponen997819OPEN DEsLyFIN 10:09:40 10:46:40 11:07:00 10:52:08
57.Risto Uuttu7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:20:00 12:14:00 12:11:00 10:59:00 11:05:00
58.Ritva Mononen354049W70Rasti-JyryFIN 11:57:00 12:37:00 10:05:00 10:53:00 11:37:00
59.Roope Ruuhiala504955M20FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:28:00 11:51:00 12:27:00 10:18:00 11:00:00
60.Salla Lehto9101714W45LynxFIN 10:48:00 11:36:00 11:56:00 12:48:00 10:20:00
61.Sami Levijoki7002140M40Rasti-JyryFIN 11:49:00 12:25:00 10:21:00 10:37:00 11:17:00
62.Samuel Saranen7208152M10PihkaniskatFIN 10:00:00
63.Samuel SaranenM10-SHADOWEDPihkaniskatFIN 13:07:21 10:14:42 11:22:01 11:49:17
64.Sanna Andelin2106962W35Lahden TaimiFIN 11:12:00 11:59:00 12:33:00 10:24:00 10:48:00
65.Sanni Ruuhiala504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:22:00 12:04:00 12:44:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
66.Santeri Silvennoinen7203410M21 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:22:00 11:12:00 11:49:00 12:25:00 11:31:00
67.Sara Lax424794W21A LONGVetelin UrheilijatFIN 11:39:00 12:08:00 12:54:00 10:39:00 11:03:00
68.Satu Määttä1396189W50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 10:42:00 11:20:00 11:54:00 12:44:00 10:10:00
69.Siiri Silvennoinen7807104W21 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:49:00 12:21:00 12:33:00
70.Siiri Toiviainen354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFIN 11:10:27 11:54:05 10:06:18 10:20:03 10:51:26
71.Tarja Andelin2106961W65Lahden TaimiFIN 11:41:00 12:05:00 12:25:00 10:05:00 10:37:00
72.Tarja Silvennoinen7807102W55Kalevan RastiFIN 10:42:00 11:12:00 11:49:00 11:49:00 12:40:00
73.Tatu Aaltonen8665871M16LynxFIN 10:49:00 11:45:00 12:09:00 12:51:00 10:19:00
74.Tauno Hämäläinen2106975M75Kalevan RastiFIN 10:13:00 11:05:00 11:13:00 12:09:00 12:13:00
75.Teresa Kollanen1004062W50LynxFIN 10:38:00 11:32:00 11:58:00 12:40:00 10:16:00
76.Tero Aaltonen9101716M45LynxFIN 11:00:00 11:24:00 12:10:00 12:26:00 10:34:00
77.Tiina Uotila8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFIN 11:17:00 11:53:00 12:37:00 10:13:00 10:37:00
78.Tomas Ray1416430M50OK77FIN 12:26:00 12:38:00 10:02:00 10:52:00 11:36:00
79.Tuija Soanjärvi7209765W60LynxFIN 10:46:00 11:24:00 11:57:00 12:22:00 10:22:00
80.Vesa Tervo520314M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 11:51:00 12:57:00 10:19:00 11:01:00 11:25:00
81.Ville Koponen9201547M40EsLyFIN 10:25:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 12:25:00

France
1.Agnès Segondy1403439W50Tout Azimut FameckFRA 12:00:00 12:46:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 11:22:00
2.Alain Mouchette35866M65Tout Azimut FameckFRA 12:03:00 12:51:00 10:37:00 10:52:00 11:34:00
3.Alain Roulleaux8170565M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:50:00 10:00:00 10:40:00 11:12:00 11:56:00
4.Amaia Roche2044191W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:15:00 11:55:00 12:23:00 10:08:00 10:47:00
5.Anatol Gonet2033679M16Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 12:07:00 12:29:00 10:35:00 10:37:00 11:11:00
6.Anne Françoise Denier2025708W45GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:36:00 10:20:00
7.Anne-Laure Mouchette35865OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:10:00 10:37:06 10:47:43 10:47:00 10:04:00
8.Anne-lise Dubois1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:51:00 11:44:00 12:03:00 12:21:00 10:03:00
9.Annick Coulon38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 12:37:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 11:29:00 11:57:00
10.Annie Combet1405621W55Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:30:00 10:48:00 10:43:00 12:25:00 12:46:00
11.Annie Noel1620702W45Opale OrientationFRA 10:08:00 11:04:00 11:32:00 12:04:00 12:36:00
12.Antoine Becaert8002032M21 ULTIMATEGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:32:00 11:17:00 10:43:00 12:19:00 12:19:00
13.Antoine Lesquer7052511M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:27:00 10:40:00 10:01:00 11:34:00 12:19:00
14.Antoine Parigot9012002M18ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:06:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:36:00
15.Antonin Chasselin2125095M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:47:00 11:34:00 11:04:00 11:22:00 11:49:00
16.Armel Berthaud7977600M16O'BugeyFRA 10:39:00 11:35:00 11:55:00 12:41:00 10:13:00
17.Arnault Bestel9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:22:00 10:15:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 11:51:00
18.Arthur Perrin7420100M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:17:00 11:28:00 10:58:00 12:07:00 12:43:00
19.Aurèle Vouillon245439W14ASCOFRA 11:25:00 12:23:00 10:47:00
20.Aurelie PremaudOPEN CBriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:09:01 10:49:02 12:10:34
21.Aurélie Prémaud2097116W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:26:00 10:36:00
22.Aurore Begu8150972W45co amberieuFRA 10:28:00 10:48:00 11:44:00 10:56:00
23.Axelle Poivert1020101W18POPFRA 11:59:00 12:29:00 10:18:00 11:08:00 11:28:00
24.Baptiste Duverney1420260M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:35:00 11:21:00 10:21:00 12:23:00 11:59:00
25.Baptistoun Audouin2074288M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:07:00 11:09:00 10:49:00 12:31:00 12:53:00
26.Basile Basset2069881M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:42:00 10:38:00 10:36:00 12:20:00 12:20:00
27.Beatrice Gennaro1395364W50DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA 12:24:00 10:02:00 10:40:00 11:22:00 11:56:00
28.Benjamin Moyon2025706M16GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:39:00 10:07:00
29.Benjamin Variot1451541M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 12:49:00 11:01:00 11:25:00
30.Benoit Gennaro1395358M45DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA 12:36:00 10:00:00 11:22:00 11:46:00 12:10:00
31.Benoît Dudout9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:52:00 11:12:00 12:02:00 12:50:00 10:22:00
32.Bruno Barge1000994M45O'JuraFRA 10:12:00 11:04:00 11:46:00 12:14:00 12:46:00
33.Bruno Cottret1393080M50CAHORSFRA 10:53:00 11:14:00 11:54:00 12:24:00 10:06:00
34.Bruno Maes8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:50:00 11:20:00 11:46:00 12:26:00 10:10:00
35.Bruno Moyon1710969M50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:26:00 10:06:00
36.Camille Grange2113809W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:39:00 11:24:00 10:23:00 12:08:00 12:23:00
37.Caroline Clerc8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:28:00 12:00:00 12:32:00 10:16:00 10:40:00
38.Catherine Ancian Toulier228676OPEN DCrapahutFRA 10:05:42 11:18:01 11:39:27
39.Catherine Coulier1040797W55C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:12:00 11:42:00 12:01:00 12:34:00 10:13:00
40.Cécile Calandry8130201W20Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:42:00 10:44:00 10:03:00 11:51:00 12:48:00
41.Cécile Roche8002127OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:02:38 11:52:02 10:06:59
42.Célestin Dupuy8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:27:00 11:11:00 11:29:00 12:02:00 12:35:00
43.Céline Ruiz1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:31:00 10:01:00 10:56:00 11:26:00 12:11:00
44.Chloe Mouchette430781W10-SHADOWEDTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:58:42 12:58:13 12:03:03 12:19:00 11:21:06
45.Christine Ferrand8144000W50Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:18:00 11:52:00 12:24:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
46.Christophe Dantin1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 11:52:00 12:27:00 10:21:00 10:54:00 11:18:00
47.Clarisse Paggi1210964W16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:50:00 10:55:00 12:13:00 11:43:00 11:52:00
48.Clement Coulon2121766M20O'BugeyFRA 11:04:00 11:24:00 11:45:00 12:51:00 10:03:00
49.Clément Battista1330826M21ESAGC CestasFRA 10:19:00 10:41:00 11:21:00 12:00:00 12:33:00
50.Clémentine Bouchet2097120W10BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:15:00 11:00:00 11:25:00 12:25:00 12:20:00
51.Colas Gintzburger8010498M21A LONGGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:22:00 10:54:00 10:12:00 12:06:00 12:18:00
52.Corentin Roche8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 10:46:00 11:50:00 11:52:00 12:32:00 10:08:00
53.Costin Andre9407030M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:43:00 10:23:00 10:37:00 11:39:00 12:21:00
54.Damien Berguerre1207420M21EGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:19:00 10:53:00 10:12:00 11:54:00 12:30:00
55.Damien Roche8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:04:00 11:29:00 11:54:00 12:27:00 10:03:00
56.Damien Vouillon242975M45ASCOFRA 11:40:00 11:48:00 12:30:00 10:22:00 10:46:00
57.Daniel Seckler9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:15:00 12:03:00 12:37:00 10:01:00 10:58:00
58.Danielle GIBIAT1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:57:00 11:25:00 12:01:00 12:37:00 10:17:00
59.David Géry8007430M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:18:00 11:26:00 10:28:00 11:56:00 12:12:00
60.David Lesquer1006475M40Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:21:00 11:01:00 10:01:00 12:13:00 12:45:00
61.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 10:14:00 10:44:00 11:22:00 11:54:00 12:26:00
62.Diane Body2048361W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:35:00 11:04:00 10:07:00 12:34:00 12:07:00
63.Didier Boutinet2018782M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:23:00 12:46:00 10:28:00 10:40:00 11:12:00
64.Dorian Benoit1392542M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:50:00 10:54:00 10:12:00 12:04:00 12:24:00
65.Elana Roche430705W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:35:00 12:20:00 12:50:00 10:20:00 10:55:00
66.Eléa Fieujean2118761W18O'BugeyFRA 10:39:00 11:44:00 11:53:00 12:48:00 10:03:00
67.Elie Reboullet2073530M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:47:00 10:53:00 10:17:00 12:03:00 12:25:00
68.Eliott Poivert1261004M16POPFRA 12:15:00 12:35:00 10:55:00 10:51:00 11:35:00
69.Elise Vanel2058028W20Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:54:00 12:26:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:18:00
70.Elodie Donnet2049143W21A LONGASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:00:00 10:47:00 11:24:00 12:12:00 12:24:00
71.Elouan Bontron2086937M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:51:00 10:27:00 10:09:00 11:53:00 12:09:00
72.Enola Bardine8270405W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:43:00 11:25:00 10:26:00 12:26:00 12:26:00
73.Enora Bouvier522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:20:00 10:31:00 11:43:00 11:37:00 12:04:00
74.Florence Bestel9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:36:00 10:12:00 11:28:00 11:40:00 12:20:00
75.Francis Dupuy9002009M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:36:00 11:08:00 11:34:00 12:06:00 12:30:00
76.François Cardineau1033706M50co amberieuFRA 10:20:00 10:54:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 12:30:00
77.François Coulier1040801M60C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:14:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 12:34:00 10:34:00
78.François Toulier1061512M50CrapahutFRA 10:05:00 10:48:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 12:38:00
79.Frédéric Dessere1671802M50POPFRA 12:20:00 12:24:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 11:22:00
80.Frédéric Gibiat601004M55C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:47:00 11:26:00 11:59:00 12:29:00 10:32:00
81.Gaspar Giner8012280M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:17:00 10:57:00 10:41:00 12:27:00 12:33:00
82.Gaspard Ruiz2020341M12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:23:00 10:11:00 11:11:00 11:41:00 12:14:00
83.Gautier Tavel2039286M20O'BugeyFRA 10:52:00 11:36:00 11:57:00 12:39:00 10:27:00
84.Géraldine Pujol1338017W45SAGC CestasFRA 10:04:00 11:00:00 11:48:00 12:08:00 12:32:00
85.Gilles Clouzeau8450119M50 ULTIMATECharente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:17:00 12:57:00 10:41:00 10:37:00 11:37:00
86.Guilhem Chifflet8100904M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:27:00 10:43:00 10:33:00 11:35:00 12:29:00
87.Guillaume Ferrand8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:34:00 12:06:00 12:45:00 10:12:00 10:48:00
88.Guy Coupey340500M75Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 10:53:00 11:13:00 11:57:00 12:29:00 10:13:00
89.Guyonne Petit8010194W65ASMBCOFRA 12:01:00 12:33:00 10:21:00 10:57:00 11:25:00
90.Heïdi Roche1860710W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:00:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 12:52:00 10:07:00
91.Hugo Coduri9049111M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:23:00 11:17:00 10:25:00 11:43:00 12:49:00
92.Hugues Gillard1000717M50 ULTIMATEBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:01:00 12:05:00 10:33:00 11:17:00 11:05:00
93.Isabelle Baury1691701W50POPFRA 11:50:00 12:36:00 10:20:00 10:56:00 11:26:00
94.Isabelle Brousse1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:06:00 11:36:00 12:11:00 12:41:00 10:11:00
95.Isabelle Touzain Roullea.1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:42:00 10:42:00 11:13:00 11:31:00 12:01:00
96.Janick Gonet2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 11:44:00 12:24:00 10:52:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
97.Jean Fleuret1999047M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:05:00 11:30:00 12:04:00 12:40:00 10:20:00
98.Jean Claude Suty8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 10:10:00 11:10:00 11:46:00 12:22:00 12:34:00
99.Jean François Battista1330817M60SAGC CestasFRA 10:38:00 11:06:00 11:54:00 11:50:00 12:26:00
100.Jean René Nédélec8018144M55Quimper orientationFRA 11:47:00 12:05:00 12:38:00 10:41:00 11:08:00
101.Jean-jacques Picazo7000986M60C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:06:00 11:30:00 12:26:00 12:46:00 10:02:00
102.Jean-marc Poivert1290365M50POPFRA 12:14:00 12:52:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 11:10:00
103.Jean-marc Sellier8280770M45co amberieuFRA 10:32:00 10:40:00 11:50:00 12:02:00 10:56:00
104.Jeremy Vuillemard706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 12:50:00 10:10:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 11:55:00
105.Jocelyne Dudoignon1851968W50DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA 12:28:00 10:18:00 10:44:00 11:18:00 11:52:00
106.Joseph Le Guen1441120M75Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 10:21:00 10:57:00 11:21:00 11:53:00 12:45:00
107.Jules Boutinet2018785M16Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:59:00 12:27:00 10:01:00 11:01:00 11:05:00
108.Julien Bialou8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 12:04:00 10:24:00 11:00:00
109.Julien Mouchette35867M21BTout Azimut FameckFRA 12:09:00 12:33:00 10:03:00 11:05:00 11:31:00
110.Julien Vuitton8002040M21 ULTIMATEGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:22:00 10:52:00 10:25:00 11:43:00 12:31:00
111.Justine Pelissier1420171W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:00:00 11:16:00 10:25:00 12:28:00 11:40:00
112.Karine Maes8000066W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:54:00 11:28:00 12:02:00 12:24:00 10:28:00
113.Lana Forge2113807W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:30:00 10:28:00 10:31:00 11:46:00 12:31:00
114.Lara Temmerman7512000W21A LONGRaid Orientation ParisFRA 11:15:00 11:56:00 12:48:00 10:03:00 10:45:00
115.Lars Guttler2106974OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:09:01 10:35:00 10:43:01 10:46:00 10:02:34
116.Lauga Muriel430883OPEN DO'JuraFRA 11:07:37 11:46:03
117.Laurence Elias1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:50:00 11:16:00 12:06:00 12:32:00 10:04:00
118.Laurent Mouchette35868M21Bco amberieuFRA 10:13:00 11:15:00 11:47:00 11:33:00 12:47:00
119.Laurent Roche2800069OPEN BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:05:29 11:39:02 10:12:45
120.Léandre Magat8162003M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:19:00 11:05:00 10:53:00 12:15:00 12:37:00
121.Léna Boutinet2018784W21A LONGCharente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:48:00 12:32:00 10:12:00 10:48:00 11:12:00
122.Léo Ruiz242798M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:40:00 10:05:00 10:55:00 11:30:00 12:00:00
123.Lilou Parigot9022004W16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:10:00 11:37:00 11:52:00 11:49:00 12:22:00
124.Lise Mouchette229870W10-SHADOWEDTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:53:42 12:55:01 11:52:17 12:15:02 12:12:23
125.Lise Pelissier224422W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:55:00 10:55:00 10:41:00 12:11:00 12:38:00
126.Liv Charbonnier8062004W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:20:00 11:40:00 10:43:00 12:22:00 12:55:00
127.Loane Dudout9992704W20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 11:00:00 11:20:00 11:48:00 12:33:00 10:36:00
128.Loic Barge2066120M10O'JuraFRA 10:10:00 10:40:00 11:35:00 12:00:00 12:50:00
129.Loïs Toulier Ancian8191918W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:44:00 10:29:00 10:03:00 12:28:00 12:53:00
130.Lola Colle8162919W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:31:00 11:07:00 10:32:00 11:59:00 12:20:00
131.Lorenzo Cadinu2074282M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:31:00 10:47:00 10:45:00 12:11:00 12:17:00
132.Lou Collé8030902W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:14:00 11:09:00 10:53:00 11:48:00 12:43:00
133.Lucas Gillard1000716M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:11:00 12:31:00 10:39:00 11:03:00 11:29:00
134.Lucas Hublart1210965M16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:31:00 11:11:00 11:19:00 11:41:00 12:23:00
135.Lucine Gintzburger8200503W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:05:00 10:58:00 10:52:00 11:55:00 12:13:00
136.Ludovic Dudoignon7091071M45DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA 12:24:00 10:20:00 11:14:00 11:30:00 11:54:00
137.Ludovic Ruiz1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:40:00 10:03:00 10:45:00 11:18:00 11:54:00
138.Madeleine Dieudonne2800047W70ASMBCOFRA 12:13:00 12:45:00 10:09:00 10:49:00 11:29:00
139.Mahaut Plagnol7031020W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:15:00 11:22:00 11:07:00 12:40:00 11:46:00
140.Manon Leroy7707129W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:19:00 10:43:00 10:14:00 11:53:00 12:32:00
141.Marie Divanac'h308578W10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 13:22:29 10:07:05
142.Marie Vuillemard8050320W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 12:53:00 10:41:00 11:13:00 11:29:00 12:05:00
143.Marin Minois245438OPEN DASCOFRA 11:55:29 12:21:38
144.Marine Dudoignon8251173W20DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA 12:45:00 10:14:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 11:51:00
145.Marion Andrieux1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:25:00 12:01:00 12:46:00 10:01:00 10:28:00
146.Marion Monjauze1831105W35 ULTIMATEC.S.PERTUISFRA 10:53:00 11:29:00 12:21:00 12:49:00 10:29:00
147.Marion Souillard2106989OPEN DASCOFRA 11:55:24 12:21:36 10:44:09
148.Martin Bouchet1073007M12BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:19:00 11:19:00 11:35:00 11:50:00 12:41:00
149.Martin Rossi1030503M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:15:00 10:31:00 10:05:00 12:07:00 12:45:00
150.Mathieu Pottier1077809M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:13:00 11:57:00 12:25:00 10:17:00 10:49:00
151.Mathis Reboul8002055M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:34:00 11:42:00 10:04:00 12:12:00 12:40:00
152.Mathis Sellier8210100M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:26:00 11:10:00 10:20:00 11:48:00 12:32:00
153.Mattis Araujo8280804M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:39:00 11:01:00 10:13:00 11:47:00 12:05:00
154.Maxime Ferrand8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:37:00 11:53:00 12:27:00 10:13:00 10:51:00
155.Melissa Trochut2106309W14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 12:25:00 12:29:00
156.Melle Chifflet2018919W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:24:00 10:39:00 10:43:00 11:38:00 12:03:00
157.Millian Avias7162604M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:12:00 10:22:00 10:34:00 12:46:00 11:58:00
158.Mireille Barnier2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:25:00 12:13:00 12:37:00 10:09:00 10:45:00
159.Muriel Le Cam1053536W45Club Rennais de COFRA 12:52:00 10:36:00 11:08:00 11:36:00 12:04:00
160.Nathael Trochut35370M10Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 11:45:00 12:55:00
161.Nathan Arondeau7040839M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:11:00 11:13:00 10:29:00 11:31:00 12:41:00
162.Nicolas Gires8002075M21EGARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFRA 12:04:00 12:29:00 10:30:00 10:48:00 11:12:00
163.Nicolas Roche1730530M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:25:00 11:53:00 12:21:00 10:05:00 10:45:00
164.Noe Vuillemard7108812M16O'ZONE 88FRA 12:43:00 10:03:00 10:59:00 11:19:00 11:43:00
165.Noemie Variot1772002W35co amberieuFRA 12:36:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
166.Olivier Basset35325M55Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:20:00 11:02:00 11:11:00 12:50:00 12:44:00
167.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 10:40:00 11:28:00 11:59:00 12:53:00 10:14:00
168.Pascal Thomas1620551M50Opale OrientationFRA 10:11:00 10:42:00 11:16:00 12:00:00 12:32:00
169.Pascale Le Guen1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 10:24:00 10:44:00 11:36:00 11:52:00 12:28:00
170.Pascale Martin8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFRA 11:54:00 12:42:00 10:46:00 10:55:00 11:19:00
171.Pascale Perrault2018783W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:48:00 12:38:00 10:24:00 10:50:00 11:32:00
172.Paul Alle8002080M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:50:00 11:14:00 11:38:00 12:10:00 12:22:00
173.Pierre Bordet1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:58:00 11:30:00 12:09:00 12:45:00 10:15:00
174.Pierre Elias7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:56:00 11:26:00 11:52:00 12:38:00 10:02:00
175.Pierre Ferrand8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:50:00 11:38:00 12:20:00 10:14:00 11:02:00
176.Pierre Sciora9830412M35 ULTIMATEC.S.PERTUISFRA 10:58:00 11:30:00 11:55:00 12:51:00 10:19:00
177.Pierre Terzi31744M55AS QUETIGNYFRA 10:29:00 10:53:00 11:29:00 12:14:00 12:35:00
178.Pierrick Merino8665553M21 ULTIMATEGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:27:00 11:02:00 10:31:00 11:19:00 11:55:00
179.Quentin Andrieux8007305M21 ULTIMATEGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:12:00 10:32:00 10:13:00 11:55:00 12:07:00
180.Raphael Le Cam9001900M50Club Rennais de COFRA 12:47:00 10:02:00 10:46:00 11:20:00 11:48:00
181.Raphaël Gonet2009394M12Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 11:43:00 12:51:00 10:20:00 10:59:00 11:29:00
182.Régine Mouchette355230W65Tout Azimut FameckFRA 12:09:00 12:49:00 10:13:00 10:45:00 11:33:00
183.Roland Dieudonné9200339M70ASMBCOFRA 11:48:00 12:22:00 10:09:00 10:44:00 11:24:00
184.Romain Despoux1487816OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:06:03 11:23:49 11:38:02 11:57:03 10:14:44
185.Romane Lesquer8134367W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:34:00 10:49:00 10:13:00 11:58:00 12:13:00
186.Rose-Lou Dupuy2015570W18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:04:00 11:14:00 11:28:00 12:13:00 12:08:00
187.Rozenn Moyon1710901W20GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:24:00 10:15:00
188.Sabrina Mouchette34959W21Bco amberieuFRA 10:16:00 11:04:00 11:32:00 12:14:00 12:29:00
189.Sandie Alary1330879W20SAGC CestasFRA 10:03:00 10:50:00 11:15:00 11:45:00 12:30:00
190.Sandra Bestel9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:42:00 10:17:00 10:48:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
191.sandra OLIVIER8001980W50 ULTIMATEBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 11:59:00 12:23:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 11:19:00
192.Sandrine Noble7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:11:00 10:46:00 11:21:00 12:11:00 12:26:00
193.Sarah Ghibaudo1020704W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:50:00 10:46:00 10:19:00 12:01:00 11:31:00
194.Sébastien Harel1271972M45Quimper orientationFRA 11:36:00 12:12:00 12:34:00 10:14:00 10:38:00
195.Serge Dudout882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 10:44:00 11:16:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:18:00
196.Severin Trochut1999026M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 11:49:00 12:29:00
197.Simon Dechavanne35341M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:37:00 11:10:00 10:46:00 11:40:00 12:25:00
198.Sophie Picazo525036W50C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:58:00 11:24:00 12:10:00 12:48:00 10:20:00
199.Stéphanie POIVERT1140775W40POPFRA 12:01:00 12:41:00 10:16:00 11:11:00 11:36:00
200.Sylvie Bouché31429W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:26:00 10:04:00 10:37:00 11:12:00 11:47:00
201.Théo Fleurent1407900M21EGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:34:00 11:01:00 10:27:00 11:48:00 12:36:00
202.Thibaud Coullon1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 12:45:00 10:03:00 11:04:00 11:13:00 11:58:00
203.Thierry Bestel710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:44:00 10:28:00 11:10:00 11:38:00 12:18:00
204.Thomas Aubertein8031103M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:21:00 10:35:00 10:57:00 12:19:00 12:13:00
205.Thomas Divanac'h261902M10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 13:00:04 10:06:20 11:53:28
206.Titouan Andrieux2069885M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:23:00 12:15:00 12:20:00 10:23:00 10:53:00
207.Titouan Barge2066121M12O'JuraFRA 10:07:00 11:07:00 11:44:00 11:56:00 12:29:00
208.Tom Vuillemard1118812M18O'ZONE 88FRA 12:30:00 10:14:00 10:40:00 11:12:00 11:52:00
209.Valentin Skowronek9201938M16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:17:00 10:59:00 11:49:00 12:25:00 12:31:00
210.Valentine Pages1334849W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:07:00 11:19:00 10:20:00 12:05:00 12:47:00
211.Valentine Sellier8030505W14co amberieuFRA 10:01:00 11:13:00 11:50:00 10:59:00
212.Valérie Clouzeau7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:54:00 12:42:00 10:32:00 10:40:00 11:28:00
213.Valérie Octobre2004869W45Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:12:00 11:08:00 10:44:00 12:00:00 12:48:00
214.Vanessa Konieczny2106311W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 11:51:00 12:26:00
215.Victor Gonet8200338M21 ULTIMATEGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:17:00 11:27:00 10:01:00 12:07:00 11:43:00
216.Vincent Bouchet1040976M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:21:00 10:49:00
217.Vincent BouchetOPEN CBriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:16:21 11:14:09
218.Violette Dupuy8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:07:00 11:01:00 11:38:00 12:17:00 12:50:00
219.Virgile Skowronek1210955M16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:05:00 10:45:00 11:39:00 11:51:00 12:15:00
220.Virginie Parigot1145145W40ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:31:00 11:06:00 11:41:00 11:56:00 12:51:00
221.william Bouvier8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:04:00 10:51:00 11:36:00 12:03:00 12:42:00
222.Xavier Andrieux8017305M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:20:00 12:04:00 12:42:00 10:38:00 10:54:00
223.Yann Chabance7420102M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:07:00 10:34:00 11:16:00 12:16:00 12:49:00
224.Yona Jacquemin8200102W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:09:00 10:59:00 10:33:00 12:18:00 12:33:00
225.Zoé Boutinet2018786W21BCharente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:46:00 12:22:00 10:02:00 11:02:00 11:23:00
226.Zoé Tcherkachine419159W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:40:00 10:52:00 10:13:00 11:31:00 12:37:00

Germany
1.Achim Bader7080646M70OLF MainzGER 10:08:00 10:46:00 11:24:00 11:54:00 12:34:00
2.Anna Kraj8060417W35 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 10:45:00 10:01:00 10:45:00 10:21:00 10:21:00
3.Anne Straube8170775W35 ULTIMATESV LengefeldGER 12:05:00 12:37:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 10:53:00
4.Daniel Cionoiu8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGER 11:22:00 12:10:00 12:37:00 10:10:00 10:31:00
5.Esther Stamer8197595W40MTK Bad HarzburgGER 12:21:00 12:31:00 10:21:00 11:01:00 11:46:00
6.Georg BillerOPEN CSV MietrachingGER 10:22:00
7.Georg BillerOPEN DSV MietrachingGER 10:28:57
8.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785OPEN ATV Coburg-NeusesGER 11:30:22 11:37:03 11:34:02 10:04:03 10:11:56
9.Gisela Tonn8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 11:09:00 11:49:00 12:53:00 10:29:00 10:53:00
10.Hannah Moraweck2801287W10-SHADOWEDSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:24:27 10:02:05 10:03:06
11.Hilde Bader1863W70OLF MainzGER 10:17:00 10:37:00 11:29:00 12:13:00 12:17:00
12.Joachim Stamer8124720M45MTK Bad HarzburgGER 12:04:00 12:36:00 10:22:00 10:54:00 11:34:00
13.Jonas Lange8629608M16SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 11:45:00 11:57:00 12:31:00 10:19:00 10:39:00
14.Juergen Ziesche236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 11:13:00 11:49:00 12:41:00 10:09:00 10:41:00
15.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 12:58:00 10:28:00 09:57:00 09:57:00 12:05:00
16.Karolin Moraweck411433OPEN BSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:23:10 10:02:02 11:36:03 11:30:31
17.Konrad Tonn8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 11:27:00 11:51:00 12:31:00 10:10:00 10:49:00
18.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M70OLV OstGER 11:33:00 11:54:00 12:49:00 10:34:00 10:49:00
19.Margitta Stöhr6160W65OLV OstGER 11:17:00 12:21:00 12:49:00 10:37:00 11:09:00
20.Michael Frenzel501913M70OLV OstGER 11:13:00 12:10:00 12:24:00 10:09:00 10:39:00
21.Michaela Cionoiu2041760OPEN CTV Coburg-NeusesGER 12:06:47
22.Peter Adorjan9150573M45Berliner TSCGER 10:24:00 10:44:00 11:30:00 11:58:00 12:26:00
23.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 12:47:00 12:45:00 12:41:00 12:57:00 12:57:00
24.Ronja Fell8442202W21A LONGBerliner TSCGER 10:06:00 10:53:00 11:36:00 11:54:00 12:45:00
25.Sania Stamer624010W10MTK Bad HarzburgGER 12:25:00 12:50:00 10:45:00 11:20:00 11:20:00
26.Sebastian Moraweck411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGER 12:15:04 12:11:02 10:02:17 10:23:19
27.Stefan Röhl8667613M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 12:57:00 12:49:00 12:33:00 12:53:00 10:57:00
28.Thomas Stöhr1090347M70OLV OstGER 11:23:00 12:02:00 12:34:00 10:24:00 10:59:00
29.Tobias Schwartz8110680OPEN BBerliner TSCGER 11:12:07 11:24:15 10:50:39 12:30:05 12:28:59
30.Udo Lange8151271M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 11:32:00 11:56:00 12:54:00 10:42:00 10:42:00

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Chi Kin Man8667720M21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG 10:14:00 10:25:00 10:06:00 10:18:00 10:30:00
2.Pui Ling Li7860463OPEN DHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG 12:49:53 11:51:07 12:04:02 11:51:09

Hungary
1.Ádám Miháczi332848M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:27:00 12:07:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 11:07:00
2.Ágota Muzsnai8211055W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:26:00 11:48:00 12:22:00 10:12:00 10:52:00
3.Andrea Dékány8041187W21A SHORTGödöllői Kirchhofer SeHUN 10:30:00 10:16:00 10:06:00 10:10:00 10:30:00
4.Andrea KadarOPEN DTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:12:05
5.Antónia Holper9080800OPEN BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:53:06 11:25:06 10:05:47 10:20:15 10:24:03
6.Boglárka Czakó8031118W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:24:00 12:04:00 10:48:00 10:33:00 11:43:00
7.Csaba Nemeth45384OPEN AKamaraerdoHUN 10:25:10 10:26:06 10:10:25
8.Csaba Vízi8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:46:00 10:10:00 11:02:00
9.Cservény Judit505203OPEN CHidegkúti SpartacusHUN 10:03:04 10:00:04
10.Csongor Horváth7000630M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:34:00 12:12:00 10:06:00 10:39:00 11:33:00
11.Dénes Kerényi8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:38:00 11:58:00 12:54:00 10:10:00 10:50:00
12.Dóra Zelena505257W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:44:00 12:04:00 10:04:00 11:08:00 11:32:00
13.Erik Hajdu2022197M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:29:00 12:05:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 11:24:00
14.Ester TothOPEN DTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:12:04
15.Ester TothOPEN CTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:01:33
16.Eszter Vízi8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 11:34:00 11:46:00 12:38:00 10:11:00 10:41:00
17.Fanni Kocsis8664627W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:45:00 12:22:00 11:13:00 10:28:00 11:04:00
18.Fanni Mathe411918OPEN CTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:55:05 13:01:28 11:03:16 11:54:13 11:04:13
19.Gabor Baracsi888340OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:55:00 13:04:31 10:47:55 11:59:19 10:17:06
20.Gergő Kovács8638563M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:52:00 12:20:00 10:38:00 11:06:00 11:46:00
21.Henrietta Paskucz-szathm.4616775W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:55:00 12:31:00 10:17:00 10:50:00 11:20:00
22.István Nagy8211172M45Törekvés SEHUN 11:44:00 11:40:00 12:18:00 12:46:00 12:54:00
23.Júlia Néda8680039W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:34:00 11:49:00 10:08:00 10:53:00 11:13:00
24.Kende Kovács8631454M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:21:00 11:49:00 10:23:00 10:43:00 11:07:00
25.Keve Gönczi8010610M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:22:00 12:14:00 10:16:00 10:44:00 11:12:00
26.Kinga Paskucz-szathmáry2069578W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:51:00 12:11:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:26:00
27.Lenke Kovács4714662W10Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:35:00 12:00:00 10:40:00 10:50:00 11:45:00
28.Martin Hajdu8110000M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:32:00 12:08:00 10:18:00 10:58:00 11:22:00
29.Marton Emese45348OPEN DHidegkúti SpartacusHUN 10:03:07 10:00:06
30.Marton Szekely8636775M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:45:00 12:09:00 10:27:00 10:57:00 11:15:00
31.Máté Jurás8030128M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:35:00 12:05:00 10:31:00 10:47:00 11:27:00
32.Nelli Hajdu9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:54:00 12:14:00 10:38:00 11:03:00 11:23:00
33.Orsolya Magyari233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:24:00 11:56:00 10:56:00 11:00:00 11:40:00
34.Péter Gönczi8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:41:00 12:13:00 10:51:00 10:39:00 11:19:00
35.Petra KocsisOPEN DTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:51:49 11:00:00 10:51:00
36.Rita Sárközy8260904W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:25:00 12:13:00 10:04:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
37.Róbert Gönczi8020501M35 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:42:00 12:10:00 10:03:00 10:51:00 11:15:00
38.Samu Marton8130268M50Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN 10:02:00 10:06:00 10:32:00 10:10:00 10:16:00
39.Sándor Horváth8300966M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:44:00 11:54:00 10:36:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
40.Szilvia Dékány8090789W21A SHORTGödöllői Kirchhofer SeHUN 10:26:00 10:08:00 10:18:00 10:16:00 10:18:00
41.Szilvia Takács8020802W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:44:00 11:59:00 10:58:00 10:43:00 11:33:00
42.Tamás Mohácsy Dr.1396264M55Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN 10:05:00 10:02:00 10:32:00 10:08:00 10:11:00
43.Tamás Néda8664659M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:38:00 12:06:00 10:08:00 10:36:00 11:20:00
44.Zille Kovács2069579W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:39:00 12:03:00 10:41:00 11:11:00 11:38:00
45.Zoltán Miháczi9080700M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:37:00 12:02:00 10:37:00 10:37:00 10:55:00
46.Zsuzsa Gönczi8060710W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:31:00 12:19:00 10:38:00 10:56:00 11:26:00

Ireland
1.Andrew Cox8280356M60Waterford OrienteersIRL 11:22:00 11:50:00 12:22:00 12:30:00 10:06:00
2.Angela Cox1201054BEGINNERSWaterford OrienteersIRL 11:03:20 11:18:36 11:40:39 11:58:07
3.Aoife DonaghyBEGINNERSGENIRL 10:45:07 10:55:43
4.Aoife DonaghyOPEN DGENIRL 10:37:42
5.Aoife Donaghy2066891OPEN CGENIRL 10:53:12 10:54:14
6.Brian Rowe2107671M50GENIRL 12:11:00 12:32:00 10:16:00 10:38:00 11:28:00
7.Ciaran Donaghy2066904M55GENIRL 10:50:00 10:47:00 11:02:00 11:26:00 10:53:00
8.Cliodhna Donaghy2069582W18GENIRL 10:49:00 11:04:00 11:18:00 10:58:00 10:43:00
9.Dan Murphy8141415M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:02:00 12:52:00 10:28:00 10:25:00 10:52:00
10.Dave Richardson1399417M55Fingal OrienteersIRL 10:56:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 12:32:00 10:23:00
11.Deirdre Coyle2068111W45GENIRL 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:32:00 10:24:00 10:52:00
12.Denis Murphy2120747M60Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:06:00 12:38:00 10:18:00 10:42:00 11:10:00
13.Edith Bridcut2078584W55GENIRL 11:00:00 11:18:00 10:49:00 10:40:00 10:52:00
14.Emily Rowe2107673W14GENIRL 12:07:00 12:49:00 10:05:00 10:38:00 11:08:00
15.Eoin Browne2068115OPEN AGENIRL 12:56:00 11:52:27 11:26:02 11:38:29 10:00:17
16.Fionnuala Rowe2107675W10GENIRL 11:50:00 13:00:00 10:30:00 11:05:00 11:30:00
17.Gavan Doherty1407573M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:52:00
18.Gavan DohertyOPEN ALagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:33:04 10:39:10 10:43:04 11:09:32
19.Gerry Browne2800076M12GENIRL 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
20.Giulia Doherty51040W12Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:47:00 12:55:00 10:45:05 10:56:00 11:08:00
21.Hugh Browne2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIRL 12:42:55 12:52:03 10:20:38 10:15:20 11:49:50
22.James Doherty51013M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:32:00 12:34:00 10:40:00 10:43:00 11:08:05
23.Kevin O'Callaghan2081291OPEN BMayo OCIRL 10:14:04
24.Martina Rowe2107672W45GENIRL 12:00:00 12:44:00 10:20:00 10:36:00 11:36:00
25.Michelle Hughes7300123OPEN CMayo OCIRL 10:12:02
26.Niamh Browne2068109W10GENIRL 12:10:00 12:35:00 10:00:00 10:55:00 11:50:00
27.Oscar Rowe2107674M14GENIRL 12:12:00 12:49:00 10:55:00 10:34:00 10:43:00
28.Zach Murphy448536M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:17:00 12:46:00 11:10:00 10:52:00 11:07:00

Israel
1.Noam Salomon7023008M18Emek Hefer OCISR 12:22:00
2.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 10:30:00 10:26:00 10:30:00 10:30:00 10:30:00
3.Ruth Nativ2071179OPEN DModiin O clubISR 10:17:34 10:22:59 10:15:37 10:15:03

Italy
1.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:50:00 12:48:00 10:24:00 10:36:00 11:14:00
2.Chiara Sepin2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:36:00 10:06:00 11:01:00 11:36:00 12:06:00
3.Dario Citterico2099285M65Polisportiva CastelloITA 12:39:00 10:15:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 11:52:00
4.Emilia Arcaleni2091657W50Polisportiva CastelloITA 12:32:00 10:14:00 10:36:00 11:14:00 11:48:00
5.Franca Crevatin2063996OPEN CPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:55:04 11:03:19
6.Gianluca Di Stefano8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:05:00 12:38:00 10:02:00 11:20:00 11:35:00
7.Gregor Pavlič2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:14
8.Lucio Cereatti210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:53:00 12:34:00 10:04:00 10:49:00 11:29:00
9.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:03:00 12:37:00 10:15:00 11:07:00 11:23:00
10.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:01
11.Maria Laj - Bellotti210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:05:00 12:53:00 10:01:00 10:41:00 11:21:00
12.Maria-elena Liverani2099309W60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:01:00 10:52:00 11:42:00 11:52:00 12:37:00
13.Marina Sikerina1404499OPEN DFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:20:07 12:59:07 10:51:06
14.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:55:00 10:19:00 11:05:00 11:17:00 11:53:00
15.Maurizio Ficur7211337M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:31:00 10:15:00 11:07:00 11:11:00 11:41:00
16.Mauro Sergas2045578OPEN APunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:55:04 10:39:03
17.Paola BarbaroOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA
18.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:41:00 10:37:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 11:57:00
19.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:03:00 12:26:00 10:14:00 10:39:00 11:19:00
20.Pietro Sergas2118100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:22:00 10:16:00 12:49:00 12:31:00 12:34:00
21.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:43:00 10:47:00 10:59:00 11:38:00 11:59:00
22.Silvia Di Stefano8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:39:00 12:31:00 10:26:00 10:38:00 11:14:00
23.Stefania Boido210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:38:29 10:02:02 10:12:06
24.Stefano Bisoffi210590M65CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:51:00 10:51:00 11:40:00 12:22:00 12:49:00
25.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 10:08:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 11:52:00 12:24:00
26.Tzvetanka Vassileva7202253W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:00:00 11:16:00 12:20:00 12:32:00 10:04:00
27.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:40:04

Japan
1.Kaori Koizumi43564W21A SHORTIruma-shi OLCJPN 10:44:00 11:30:00 10:00:00
2.Shunsuke SagaM21A SHORTIruma-shi OLCJPN 10:44:00 11:32:00 10:02:00
3.Takanori Arata302710M50Iruma-shi OLCJPN 10:46:00 11:24:00 10:00:00
4.Tomoki KoizumiM21A LONGIruma-shi OLCJPN 11:03:00 11:15:00 10:00:00
5.Yoko YoshidaW21A SHORTIruma-shi OLCJPN 10:56:00 11:28:00 10:04:00

Latvia
1.Ainars Lupikis8651356M21EOK KapaLAT 11:29:00 11:53:00 12:24:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
2.Anna Galejeva-jefimova514262W21A SHORTOK KapaLAT 11:16:00 11:50:00 12:22:00 10:06:00 10:44:00
3.Daņila Gaļejevs8719014M12OK KapaLAT 11:07:00 11:51:00 12:32:00 10:11:00 10:44:00
4.Edgars Ustinovs8628432M21ETeam GarieLAT 12:44:00 10:09:00 10:36:00 11:21:00 12:00:00
5.Ilze Vanaga8631111W40OK AronaLAT 11:01:00 11:21:00 11:51:00 12:31:00 10:26:00
6.Janis Salins8627783M21A SHORTOK KapaLAT 11:35:00 11:53:00 12:53:00 10:29:00 10:41:00
7.Jēkabs Janovs8655215M18Siguldas TakasLAT 11:58:00 12:30:00 10:32:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
8.Jolanta Bura8627798W45Auseklis IKLAT 10:20:00 10:52:00 11:52:00 11:56:00 12:44:00
9.Juris Dzenitis8628429M40OK AronaLAT 11:05:00 11:29:00 11:49:00 12:45:00 10:37:00
10.Kalvis Kaļva8642335M21A SHORTTeam GarieLAT 12:32:00 10:05:00 10:53:00 11:59:00 12:02:00
11.Karīna Janova8651930W35Siguldas TakasLAT 10:33:00 10:29:00 10:15:00 10:42:00 10:00:00
12.Martins Dzenitis8644444M14OK AronaLAT 10:42:00 11:49:00 12:19:00 13:01:00 10:01:00
13.Paulis Janovs8655300M16Siguldas TakasLAT 11:57:00 12:39:00 10:43:00 10:55:00 11:33:00
14.Raivo Kivlenieks8666098M21ERehns BkLAT 12:39:00 10:29:00 10:39:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
15.Sebastians Janovs7209411M12Siguldas TakasLAT 11:31:00 12:39:00 10:38:00 11:08:00 11:20:00
16.Timotejs Janovs7210211M10Siguldas TakasLAT 11:55:00 12:30:00 10:15:00 11:15:00 11:15:00
17.Uģis Kūliņš1410743M45OK KapaLAT 11:28:00 11:44:00 12:38:00 10:18:00 11:10:00
18.Valdis Janovs8657200M40Siguldas TakasLAT 12:53:00 12:29:00 12:37:00 12:53:00 11:45:00
19.Valters Reneslācis8628431M21ETeam GarieLAT 12:34:00 10:17:00 10:48:00 11:15:00 11:54:00
20.Zaiga Ozoliņa8650040W40OK KapaLAT 11:11:00 11:46:00 12:21:00 10:01:00 10:36:00

Lithuania
1.Edvardas Ščerbavičius8640974M35Fortuna OSKLTU 10:28:00 12:33:00 10:15:00 12:57:00 10:36:00
2.Evaldas Jadenkus7206321M35AzuolasLTU 10:49:00 11:39:00 11:48:00 12:54:00 10:30:00
3.Jonas Gediminas Gvildys1100023M55OK MedeinaLTU 10:38:00 11:23:00 11:50:00 12:41:00 10:29:00
4.Jonas Vytautas Gvildys8662206M21 ULTIMATEOK MedeinaLTU 11:02:00 11:42:00 12:25:00 12:37:00 10:25:00
5.Kristina Masevičiūtė8644551W35Fortuna OSKLTU 12:24:00 10:26:00 12:39:00 10:36:00 12:21:00
6.Mantas Rimkus8654406M40AzuolasLTU 10:49:00 11:37:00 12:05:00 12:41:00 10:21:00
7.Marijonas Gipas8633638M21 ULTIMATEOK MedeinaLTU 10:52:00 11:32:00 12:13:00 12:49:00 10:13:00
8.Povilas Kazimieras Gvild.1406177M21BOK MedeinaLTU 10:45:00 11:37:00 11:57:00 12:45:00 10:09:00
9.Rasa Ivanauskaite2024092W40AzuolasLTU 10:51:00 11:11:00 12:16:00 12:46:00 10:01:00
10.Tautvydas Rimkus9102029M16AzuolasLTU 10:41:00 11:39:00 12:01:00 12:55:00 10:05:00
11.Tekle Emilija Gvildyte8642156W21EOK MedeinaLTU 10:59:00 11:23:00 12:19:00 12:35:00 10:19:00
12.Vilija Gvildiene8644486W21A SHORTOK MedeinaLTU 10:48:00 11:18:00 11:52:00 12:42:00 10:06:00
13.Virginija Gvildienė560615W60OK MedeinaLTU 10:41:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:32:00 10:12:00

Luxembourg
1.Brigitta Gersey8092090OPEN CLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX

Netherlands
1.Eva Van Boven901127W21A SHORTOLifantNED 10:18:00 10:54:00 11:16:00 11:56:00 10:38:00
2.Iris Eggels2143679OPEN CArgusNED 10:20:03 10:32:01 11:14:03 10:51:03 11:10:32
3.Larissa Rand741212W45OLifantNED 10:32:00 10:56:00 11:40:00 11:48:00 12:40:00
4.Marc Wagenaar2106983M21BOLifantNED 10:19:00 10:39:00 11:17:00 11:55:00 10:25:00
5.Mark Heikoop7300107M21BOLifantNED 10:29:00 10:29:00 11:29:00 12:21:00 12:27:00
6.Michel Dongen, Van8001976M40OLifantNED 10:33:00 10:57:00 11:21:00 12:05:00 12:21:00
7.Sonny Wessels7212112M21A LONGArgusNED 12:01:00 10:21:00 11:42:00 10:45:00 11:15:00
8.Tjitske Breimer8003888W21EHOC'93NED 11:15:00 11:47:00 12:27:00 10:03:00 10:43:00

Norway
1.Alf Pettersen246834M60IL TyrvingNOR 10:02:00 10:46:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 12:14:00
2.Arne Tiltnes511102M65IL TyrvingNOR 10:27:00 10:57:00 11:28:00 11:46:00 12:19:00
3.Berit Danielsen590808W60IL TyrvingNOR 10:31:00 10:44:00 11:27:00 11:57:00 12:47:00
4.Don Skantze580820M60IL TyrvingNOR 10:14:00 11:02:00 11:50:00 12:14:00 12:38:00
5.Emilie Westin997892W21 ULTIMATEPorsgrunn OLNOR 12:13:00 12:13:00 10:13:00 10:57:00 11:33:00
6.Helen Martinsen7203862W21A LONGIL GularNOR 10:41:00 11:30:00
7.Inger Tiltnes1010134W65IL TyrvingNOR 10:05:00 10:45:00 11:37:00 11:57:00 12:33:00
8.Kjell Westin997861M50 ULTIMATEPorsgrunn OLNOR 12:25:00 12:25:00 10:25:00 11:09:00 11:21:00
9.Kjersti Skantze246830W55IL TyrvingNOR 10:24:00 11:06:00 11:37:00 12:01:00 12:52:00
10.Kjersti Westin997856W21 ULTIMATEPorsgrunn OLNOR 11:57:00 12:53:00 11:01:00 10:33:00 11:09:00
11.Lenka Westin997811W45Porsgrunn OLNOR 12:08:00 12:28:00 10:12:00 10:56:00 11:12:00
12.Olena Strugalova502278OPEN BVaregg FleridrettNOR
13.Per Kristian Ekeberg560406M60IL TyrvingNOR 10:42:00 10:54:00 11:58:00 11:54:00 12:30:00
14.Randi Nilstad246822W60IL TyrvingNOR 10:16:00 11:00:00 11:17:00 12:07:00 12:32:00
15.Rune Nygaard7203860M21EIL GularNOR 10:37:00 11:27:00
16.Vyacheslav Mukhidinov7203669M21EVaregg FleridrettNOR 12:49:00 10:13:00 10:42:00 11:24:00 11:51:00

Poland
1.Agnieszka Pułczyńska9102675OPEN DWKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:50:19 12:08:44 10:08:16 10:02:11 10:35:26
2.Anna Dettlaff8001210W21A SHORTUKS WłóczykijPOL 12:04:00 12:30:00 10:10:00 10:48:00 11:24:00
3.Anna Dyzio2074452W50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:56:00 12:28:00 10:28:00 10:44:00 11:12:00
4.Anna Karnia-Biskupska895240W35WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:57:00 12:29:00 10:24:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
5.Antonina Słońska8640921W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:35:00 12:59:00 10:23:00 10:44:00 11:32:00
6.Artur Fankidejski8001704M35UKS WłóczykijPOL 11:46:00 12:21:00 10:09:00 10:48:00 11:30:00
7.Bartek Niessner2057145OPEN CWKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:58:10 12:26:15 10:05:01
8.Biskupska Maria4624610W10-SHADOWEDWKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:57:13 11:06:07
9.Bogusława Słońska1414200W40WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:46:00 12:51:00 10:26:00 10:51:00 11:01:00
10.Ewa Olejnik8650888W40WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:06:00 12:21:00 10:06:00 10:41:00 11:41:00
11.Gabriela Buzek2077836OPEN DWKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:10:22 12:42:03 10:26:04 10:59:00 11:16:32
12.Hanna Pułczyńska8666005W14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:01:00 12:43:00 10:11:00 10:47:00 11:29:00
13.Jakub Zeslawski8043201M14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 10:31:00 10:49:00
14.Jaśmina Olejnik8303011W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:27:00 12:35:00 10:44:00 11:02:00 11:05:00
15.Jeremi Pułczyński7208250M10WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:15:00 12:40:00 10:35:00 11:00:00 11:25:00
16.Julia Biskupska9080722W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:59:00 12:43:00 10:11:00 11:14:00 11:23:00
17.Kordian Pisarek2114851M14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:22:00 12:31:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 10:40:00
18.Magdalena Topór8650894W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:28:00 10:38:00 11:38:00
19.Małgorzata Biskupska2114855W10WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:00:00 12:25:00 10:10:00 11:10:00 11:35:00
20.Marek Słoński8172888M50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:56:00 12:30:00 10:04:00 10:48:00 11:34:00
21.Mateusz Zeslawski8043200M16WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 10:49:00 11:13:00
22.Piotr Bublik2114853M14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:07:00 12:37:00 10:10:00 10:58:00 11:13:00
23.Piotr Niessner8200663M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:23:00 12:41:00 10:11:00 11:47:00 11:53:00
24.Piotr Pisarek2114858M50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:47:00 12:34:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 11:42:00
25.Pola Niessner8635047W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:51:00 12:23:00 10:35:00 10:53:00 11:17:00
26.Robert Szajna7204931M45WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 11:26:00
27.Włodzimierz Dyzio8650900M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:08:00 12:29:00 10:05:00 11:11:00 11:47:00
28.Wojciech Zeslawski8013660M50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 10:44:00 11:24:00
29.Zofia Słońska8120514W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:04:00 12:24:00 11:03:00 10:48:00 11:18:00
30.Zuzanna Zawada2114860W14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 10:29:00 10:59:00 11:17:00

Portugal
1.António Matias308215M60CLACPOR 11:42:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:22:00 11:02:00
2.Beatriz Sanguino1553355W21ECPOCPOR 10:03:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 11:47:00 12:27:00
3.Carlos Monteiro1000058M60COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 11:30:00 12:06:00 12:46:00 10:02:00 10:42:00
4.Hugo Velhinho7964765M21A LONGCPOCPOR 10:07:00 10:45:00 11:33:00 12:00:00 12:30:00
5.Isabel Monteiro1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 11:42:00 11:48:00 12:34:00 10:16:00 10:46:00
6.Manuel Dias8035553M65Lisboa OKPOR 11:33:00 12:09:00 12:43:00 10:28:00 10:01:00
7.Manuel Pereira Lopes2043031M21EADFAPOR 11:09:00 11:41:00 12:03:00 12:24:00 10:12:00
8.Maria São João2800483W65CLACPOR 11:53:00 11:37:00 12:29:00 10:17:00 11:17:00
9.Nuno Santos206350M21A LONGADFAPOR 11:10:00 11:42:00 11:51:00 12:33:00 10:33:00

Russia
1.Albert Mingaleev1009384M50MagnitRUS 12:05:00 12:22:00 10:06:00 10:50:00 11:18:00
2.Aleksandr Seleznev8664417M21EKuzmolovoRUS 11:54:00 12:33:00 10:24:00 10:45:00 11:18:00
3.Aleksei Roztoptannyj9200373M35Ufa-unitedRUS 11:13:00 11:54:00 12:30:00 10:06:00 10:45:00
4.Alex Bor8654955M55TitanRUS 12:29:00 10:32:00 11:08:00 12:02:00 12:05:00
5.Alexander Kuryshev1004429M35Ufa-unitedRUS 11:19:00 12:09:00 12:42:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
6.Alexey Afanasyev1394934M35MagnitRUS 11:58:00 12:39:00 10:33:00 10:36:00 11:12:00
7.Anastasia Skopinskaya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:16:00 11:48:00 12:44:00 10:04:00 10:36:00
8.Andrei Korytin2070578M21BbryanskRUS 10:01:00 11:03:00 11:41:00 12:01:00 12:03:00
9.Azamat Akhmetzianov254160M16RB UnitedRUS 10:37:00 11:43:00 11:53:00 12:53:00 10:03:00
10.Bogdan Yutkin8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:32:00 12:16:00 12:28:00 10:04:00 10:19:00
11.Dilya Bayburina8140959W60Ufa-unitedRUS 11:31:00 12:00:00 12:32:00 10:02:00 10:57:00
12.Dmitrii Sychev8631484M45bryanskRUS 10:40:00 11:00:00 11:38:00 12:10:00 12:34:00
13.Egor Vasilev1301281M12Ufa-unitedRUS 10:59:00 12:07:00 12:29:00 10:20:00 10:50:00
14.Elena Chernenko1401535W21BAKFARUS 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:26:00 10:05:00 10:44:00
15.Elena Mirochnichenko2055103W60KaliningradRUS 12:01:00 12:44:00 10:07:00 10:47:00 11:17:00
16.Elena Tikhonova1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:14:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:02:00 10:46:00
17.Evgeniy Popov8070077M35RB UnitedRUS 10:43:00 11:21:00 12:00:00 12:48:00 10:39:00
18.Evgeny Chernenko8670653M50AKFARUS 11:23:00 11:52:00 12:24:00 10:12:00 10:40:00
19.Heigo Pold8662657M50AKFARUS 11:17:00 11:56:00 12:32:00 10:04:00 10:42:00
20.Igor Pokotilo8654960M60ПОЛИКСRUS 11:46:00 11:18:00 12:38:00 10:14:00 10:46:00
21.Ivan Skopinski1882288M12OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:11:00 11:59:00 12:35:00 10:05:00 10:38:00
22.Maria Panfilova1405035OPEN DKuzmolovoRUS 11:54:35 12:07:42 10:03:05 10:35:03
23.Marina Movko2300540W55KaliningradRUS 12:00:00 12:30:00 10:04:00 10:46:00 11:28:00
24.Mudarisov Marat8222022M55Ufa-unitedRUS 11:23:00 11:56:00 12:23:00 10:44:00 11:26:00
25.Natalia Kunitskaya8654921W45TitanRUS 12:20:00 10:16:00 11:24:00 11:44:00 11:48:00
26.Natalia Lazareva8652965W60KaliningradRUS 12:11:00 12:28:00 10:17:00 10:37:00 11:32:00
27.Natalia Selezneva1393834W21A SHORTKuzmolovoRUS 11:52:00 12:24:00 10:02:00 10:54:00 11:18:00
28.Nikolai Znoev8004334M21EKuzmolovoRUS 12:09:00 12:25:00 10:00:00 10:39:00 11:27:00
29.Nikolay Tikhonov1395086M55OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:38:00 11:47:00 12:56:00 10:05:00 10:47:00
30.Philipp Ermachenkov8631551M21A SHORTIskatel PhRUS 11:26:00 12:11:00 12:44:00 10:56:00 10:59:00
31.Pokotilo Olga8643702W60ПОЛИКСRUS 11:21:00 11:52:00 12:37:00 10:17:00 10:42:00
32.Rais Bayburin8100158M60Ufa-unitedRUS 11:50:00 12:10:00 12:50:00 10:06:00 10:54:00
33.Ruslan Akhmetzianov8658966M35RB UnitedRUS 11:07:00 11:45:00 12:06:00 12:30:00 10:18:00
34.Sergey Skopinski8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:24:00 12:16:00 12:22:00 10:46:00 10:50:00
35.Sergey Yutkin1408101M35 ULTIMATEOMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:30:00 12:02:00 12:43:00 10:03:00 10:51:00
36.Tonu Tanav8670210M50AKFARUS 11:11:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:08:00 10:36:00
37.Victor Mirochnichenko2300501M60KaliningradRUS 12:02:00 12:46:00 10:06:00 10:46:00 11:22:00
38.Vladimir Korytin2070577M60bryanskRUS 10:22:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 11:42:00 12:50:00
39.Zinaida Lukianova7203775W21A SHORTRB UnitedRUS 10:44:00 11:34:00 12:08:00 12:26:00 10:02:00

Slovakia
1.Adam Král406986M21A SHORTSlovak ARDF teamSVK 12:38:00 10:29:00 11:05:00 11:53:00 12:20:00
2.Anna Šimečková2092399W55Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK 11:24:00 11:54:00 12:40:00 10:22:00 10:55:00
3.Barbora Pijáková8133318W21 ULTIMATEKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:37:00 11:09:00 11:41:00 12:01:00 11:41:00
4.Barbora Šimečková2116199W35Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK 11:36:00 11:53:00 12:57:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
5.Dominik Katkin406990OPEN BSlovak ARDF teamSVK 12:05:27 10:12:05 10:34:04
6.Jakub Chupek8655373M20Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:55:00 12:30:00 10:18:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
7.Jakub Kuriak9858585M21A SHORTROB klub KysucaSVK 11:44:00 12:20:00 12:26:00 10:20:00 11:11:00
8.Jozef Chupek8071290M45Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:56:00 12:48:00 10:10:00 11:18:00 11:42:00
9.Jozef Král8627M50Slovak ARDF teamSVK 12:35:00 10:04:00 10:44:00 11:18:00 11:50:00
10.Jozef Šimeček2092377M55Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK 11:32:00 12:08:00 12:41:00 11:02:00 10:44:00
11.Juraj Horniak307459M21A SHORTKOBRA BratislavaSVK 10:02:00 10:11:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 10:35:00
12.Karol Hierweg406918M50 ULTIMATEKOBRA BratislavaSVK 10:49:00 10:29:00 11:05:00 10:01:00 10:17:00
13.Katarína Košutová515451W21A SHORTSlovak ARDF teamSVK 12:22:00 10:24:00 10:50:00 11:20:00 11:50:00
14.Lenka Jablonovská8660504W21A LONGKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:27:00 10:59:00 11:18:00 12:06:00 12:51:00
15.Martin Jonáš8667535M21EKOBRA BratislavaSVK 10:34:00 10:01:00 10:18:00 10:15:00 10:15:00
16.Matej Budínsky411486M16Slovak ARDF teamSVK 12:39:00 10:01:00 11:11:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
17.Michal Stasz406912M21A SHORTKOBRA BratislavaSVK 10:14:00 10:17:00 10:26:00 10:11:00 10:05:00
18.Miriam Králová8625W21BSlovak ARDF teamSVK 12:16:00 10:10:00 11:02:00 11:29:00 11:38:00
19.Peter Karch8303074M21A SHORTKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:26:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 12:17:00 12:38:00
20.Silvia Chupekova8071303W45Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:52:00 12:36:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
21.Terézia Kopčíková219105W21BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:22:00 11:10:00 11:41:00 12:20:00 12:35:00
22.Terézia Kuriaková416591W18Slovak ARDF teamSVK 12:29:00 10:14:00 11:23:00 11:28:00 11:48:00
23.Tomáš Jurčík7210250M16Slovak ARDF teamSVK 12:23:00 10:19:00 11:03:00 11:23:00 11:39:00
24.Vratko Pravňan416904M16Slovak ARDF teamSVK 12:27:00 10:11:00 11:15:00 11:27:00 11:51:00
25.Zuzana Kuriakova9454545W21A SHORTROB klub KysucaSVK 11:12:00 11:46:00 12:26:00 10:18:00 10:48:00

Slovenia
1.Abigael Vanessa BoncinaOPEN DOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:47:30 12:50:36
2.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:52:13 10:22:23
3.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 10:41:00 11:43:00 11:57:00
4.Ana Plavčak2045587W21A SHORTŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00 11:10:00 12:12:00 12:28:00 10:50:00
5.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00 11:54:00 12:28:00 10:08:00 10:38:00
6.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 10:48:00 11:35:00 12:15:00 12:18:00 10:06:00
7.Anže Kölner2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00 12:15:00 12:45:00 10:15:00 10:50:00
8.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:12:00 10:04:00 10:22:00 10:22:00 10:34:00
9.Barbora PišovaW18DROTSLO 13:00:28
10.Blaž Kölner7210500M35 ULTIMATEOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:38:00 12:18:00 12:35:00 10:11:00 10:43:00
11.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSLO 11:06:00 11:22:00 11:47:00 12:43:00 10:11:00
12.Boris Bauman7673167M50Mariborski OKSLO 12:17:00 12:42:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 11:40:00
13.Boris Eržen520504M35 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:34:00 11:38:00 12:19:00 12:19:00 10:27:00
14.Borut SeljakOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:01 10:14:49
15.Brina Kölner2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:00 11:47:00 12:26:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
16.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 10:09:00 11:10:00 12:13:00
17.David Cornel2884OPEN CMariborski OKSLO 10:41:56 10:29:59 10:11:34 10:22:01 10:13:04
18.David Sedej406860M12OK AzimutSLO 10:23:00 11:03:00 11:38:00 12:08:00 12:23:00
19.Dorja SalopekW14OK AzimutSLO 10:56:00
20.Herwig Allwinger7000500M50Mariborski OKSLO 11:53:00 12:26:00 10:22:00 10:58:00 11:16:00
21.Igor Bončina4625871OPEN BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:31:14 10:56:41
22.Igor Gavrilov1007956M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00 12:01:00 12:33:00 10:09:00 10:41:00
23.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:23:05 11:07:22 11:56:13 10:18:06 10:22:01
24.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 11:08:00
25.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21A SHORTMariborski OKSLO 11:14:00 11:44:00
26.Janez Šumečki445685OPEN COK TivoliSLO 12:45:25 10:09:04 10:00:10 10:20:44 10:32:55
27.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 10:21:00 11:09:00 11:46:00 12:04:00 12:22:00
28.Katja Babič7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:07:00 12:35:00
29.Katja BabičOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:17:13
30.Lovro Nagy2106990M10-SHADOWEDDROTSLO 12:04:51 11:02:07 10:27:01
31.Luka Seljak2069816M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:52:00 12:04:00 12:34:00 10:16:00 10:25:00
32.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:16:00 11:35:00 12:08:00
33.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 12:02:00 12:28:00 10:00:00 11:06:00 11:26:00
34.Marcus BogdajM21EDROTSLO 13:30:19
35.Marja Nagy2106969W10-SHADOWEDDROTSLO 12:04:57 12:22:04 10:59:23 12:32:58
36.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:35:00 10:33:00 11:35:00 11:49:00 11:57:00
37.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 10:55:00 11:31:00 12:05:00 12:37:00 10:07:00
38.Matija RazumM21EDROTSLO 13:36:08 14:13:00
39.Medo Feder8662443M18DROTSLO 12:57:15 12:51:53 12:40:29 12:33:00 12:04:39
40.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:11:00 10:03:00 10:11:00 10:11:00 10:03:00
41.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00 12:01:00 12:23:00 10:01:00 10:45:00
42.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 10:35:00 11:23:00 11:32:00 11:53:00 11:50:00
43.Pavla VidlarovaOPEN DDROTSLO 12:32:04
44.Polona Jezeršek7210499W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:27:00 12:02:00 12:36:00 10:21:00 10:57:00
45.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 10:20:00 11:10:00 11:20:00 11:50:00 12:45:00
46.Roman Sladič442575OPEN BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:18:00 10:10:28 10:06:01
47.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:24:00 10:45:00 12:00:00 12:51:00 12:27:00
48.Silvo BabičOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:23
49.Teja TušarOPEN BOK AzimutSLO 11:27:14
50.Tihomir SalopekM45OK AzimutSLO 10:58:00
51.Tihon SalopekM16OK AzimutSLO 10:55:00
52.Timotej Hribar406737M16OK BrežiceSLO 10:51:00 11:27:00 11:51:00 12:49:00 10:11:00
53.Timotej Šuc2113841OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:09:03
54.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:45:00 12:19:00 12:40:00 10:07:00 10:34:00
55.Uroš CankarBEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:11:02
56.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 10:33:00 10:33:00 11:19:00 11:58:00 12:37:00
57.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00 12:09:00 12:23:00 10:03:00 10:48:00
58.Žan Luka ŠumečkiOPEN ADROTSLO 10:56:30 13:00:13

Spain
1.Adela Illamola Colome8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:16:00 12:26:00 10:41:00 10:36:00 11:11:00
2.Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:10:00 10:02:00 10:35:00 10:19:00
3.Betlem Polo Bardés8121218OPEN CXinoxano OrientacióESP 12:06:09 12:08:14 11:55:14 11:16:17 12:13:27
4.Bruno Mena Lanero8664496M14ADOLESP 11:42:00 11:58:00 12:04:00 11:10:00 10:58:00
5.Elisa Aguirre Casas403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:06:30 10:00:02 10:03:03 10:03:10
6.Elvira HerreriaBEGINNERSEkoimpressESP
7.Erik FuhrmannM35EkoimpressESP 12:31:00 10:09:00 10:51:00 11:24:00 12:00:00
8.Eva Mena1421620W10-SHADOWEDADOLESP 12:02:47 11:55:03 11:59:26 11:09:00 10:47:45
9.Fernando Checa Blas7207682M50Club Orientación ArabaESP 10:38:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 12:36:00 10:04:00
10.Iván Antonio Gálvez Muño.8260180M35 ULTIMATECOMAESP 10:50:00 11:46:00 12:03:00 12:35:00 10:35:00
11.Javier Montiel Bonmati8637635M40Universidad de AlicanteESP 10:29:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:01:00 10:17:00
12.Joaquina Herrero Vinader8034525W50GODIH AlbaceteESP 10:10:00 10:10:00 10:00:00 10:20:00 10:36:00
13.Jose Mena Lanero8668562M16ADOLESP 11:53:00 11:25:00 12:13:00 11:10:00 10:58:00
14.Jose Mena Raposo8644905M40ADOLESP 11:29:00
15.Jose Mena RaposoOPEN CADOLESP 11:51:08 12:18:38 11:19:07 10:41:02
16.Jose Puche Madrid8152323M40GODIH AlbaceteESP 10:01:00 10:21:00 10:41:00 10:21:00 10:09:00
17.Juli Serrat Grané8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:00:00 12:40:00 10:46:00 10:50:00 11:18:00
18.María Garrido Osuna7204871W21BCOMAESP 10:46:00 11:22:00 12:08:00 12:38:00 10:05:00
19.Oskar FuhrmannM10-SHADOWEDEkoimpressESP
20.Raul Puche Herrero8299489M12GODIH AlbaceteESP 10:15:00 10:51:00 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:08:00
21.Raül Porta Calandre9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióESP 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:33:00 10:13:00 10:13:00

Sweden
1.Anne Svantesson9650111W50Hjärnarps OLSWE 12:06:00 12:26:00 10:04:00 10:38:00 11:16:00
2.Annica Sundeby1470456W21A SHORTTumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE 10:08:00 10:36:00 11:14:00 11:50:00 12:32:00
3.Åsa Öström450222W55Järfälla OKSWE 11:48:00 12:36:00 10:16:00 11:10:00 11:13:00
4.David Bengtsson800430OPEN BFK ÅsenSWE 11:40:25 11:29:02 11:41:02
5.Elena Kurashova1980316OPEN DFK ÅsenSWE 11:34:19 11:21:19 11:33:29
6.Elisabeth Strandhagen600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:06:00 11:30:00 12:07:00 12:40:00 10:07:00
7.Gunilla Carlsson247908W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 10:51:00 11:12:00 12:02:00 12:27:00 10:07:00
8.Ingrid Ulfstedt910912OPEN DJärfälla OKSWE 11:48:07 12:15:06 10:05:43 11:02:04 11:21:30
9.Lars Svantesson9630518M55Hjärnarps OLSWE 12:17:00 12:50:00 10:29:00 11:29:00 11:41:00
10.Malin Sundeby421437W21A SHORTCentrum OKSWE 10:00:00 10:50:00 11:12:00 12:02:00 12:34:00
11.Mats Strandhagen550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:02:00 11:34:00 12:02:00 12:50:00 10:10:00
12.Per Lind450282M60Järfälla OKSWE 12:10:00 12:42:00 10:10:00 10:38:00 11:14:00
13.Ramona Åkermarck-mähönen8239697W21A SHORTIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 10:52:00 11:26:00 11:56:00 12:30:00 10:08:00
14.Rasmus Svantesson8199510M21EOK PAN KristianstadSWE 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:12:00 12:03:00 12:21:00
15.Sonia Kurashova1080909BEGINNERSFK ÅsenSWE 11:40:17 11:28:39 11:33:42
16.Stefan Sundelius1500459M60Järfälla OKSWE 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:02:00 11:02:00 11:30:00
17.Susanna Tervo8170185W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 10:51:00 11:39:00 12:11:00 12:43:00 10:35:00
18.Timo Mähönen8638361M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 10:44:00 11:25:00 11:48:00 12:39:00 10:21:00
19.Vilma Svantesson8300205W20OK PAN KristianstadSWE 10:30:00 10:38:00 11:33:00 12:09:00 12:42:00
20.Yaroslav Panchenko15739BEGINNERSFK ÅsenSWE 11:40:17 11:28:41 11:33:43

Switzerland
1.Adrian Brändli64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 12:37:00 10:06:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
2.Alain Juan8201053M65ANCOSUI 12:15:00 12:39:00 10:31:00 10:58:00 11:16:00
3.Alexandra Peter8120486W21A LONGOLG BaselSUI 10:57:00 11:14:00 11:57:00 12:27:00 10:27:00
4.Alison High8666160W40Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:56:00 11:16:00 12:01:00 12:51:00 10:16:00
5.Anaïs Cattin8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSUI 10:43:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 12:19:00 10:11:00
6.Andrea Ingrisani8653203W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSUI 10:24:00 10:48:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 12:38:00
7.Andreas Luescher8660944M55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:17:00 10:59:00 11:17:00 12:20:00 12:29:00
8.Barbara Lüscher8660933W55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:12:00 11:24:00 11:31:00 12:19:00 12:16:00
9.Bea Arn8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:31:00 10:00:00 10:47:00 11:22:00 10:02:00
10.Christian Renevey8665518M21ECA RoséSUI 10:39:00 11:13:00 12:06:00 12:21:00 10:18:00
11.Claudia Fomasi8270474W21BSCOM MendrisioSUI 12:52:00 10:22:00 10:50:00 11:47:00 12:08:00
12.Darrell High7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:47:00 11:28:00 11:50:00 12:28:00 10:00:00
13.David Hamel8140275M40ANCOSUI 12:01:00 12:33:00 10:09:00 10:53:00 11:29:00
14.David Stark8362011M21A LONGOL Regio WilSUI 10:19:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 12:15:00 12:36:00
15.Edi Baumann8657287M75Swiss O ToursSUI 11:18:00 12:25:00 12:09:00 11:05:00 11:41:00
16.Erik Lauenstein7206733M10-SHADOWEDANCOSUI 10:13:00 10:13:01 11:18:04 12:32:04 12:19:39
17.Ethan Cuperus7209427M12GCO GruyèreSUI 12:31:00 10:55:00 10:50:00 11:32:00 12:11:00
18.Fabio Alfieri8448448M21ESCOM MendrisioSUI 12:54:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:18:00 11:57:00
19.Filippo Pezzati1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:47:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 11:50:00 12:14:00
20.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 10:03:00 10:38:00 11:19:00 11:49:00 12:24:00
21.Giorgio Tettamanti8030239M75SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:41:00 10:13:00 10:41:00 11:25:00 12:01:00
22.Grégoire Perret7202191M50ANCOSUI 11:44:00 12:36:00 10:30:00 11:10:00 11:32:00
23.Heather High8667825W14Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:43:00 12:01:00 11:56:00 12:50:00 10:11:00
24.Iris Andres8055155W60OLG BonaduzSUI 12:06:00 12:24:00 10:22:00 10:57:00 11:12:00
25.Jan Lauenstein8642234M16ANCOSUI 12:05:00 12:23:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 11:25:00
26.Janine Eggs252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 12:27:00 10:23:00 10:42:00 11:24:00 12:00:00
27.Jérôme Favre1983223M21A LONGANCOSUI 11:49:00 12:24:00 10:03:00 10:57:00 11:27:00
28.Johan Cuperus7209475M45GCO GruyèreSUI 12:16:00 10:12:00 11:02:00 11:42:00 12:06:00
29.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 11:18:00 12:06:00 12:28:00 10:04:00 10:37:00
30.Jules Hamel8071108M12ANCOSUI 11:55:00 12:27:00 10:29:00 10:41:00 11:35:00
31.Julian Wenger1409509M14OLG ThunSUI 10:02:00 11:01:00 11:58:00 11:52:00 12:10:00
32.Julie Fomasi8060119W14SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:19:00 10:31:00 11:20:00 11:26:00 11:47:00
33.Justine Hamel8051005W14ANCOSUI 12:13:00 12:37:00 10:08:00 10:41:00 11:05:00
34.Kaspar Hägler8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSUI 10:54:00 11:17:00 12:09:00 12:36:00 10:09:00
35.Kerria Favre8653082W21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:21:00 12:45:00 10:37:00 11:05:00 11:25:00
36.Kilian Imhof8644812M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSUI 10:05:00 11:13:00 11:53:00 12:25:00 12:49:00
37.Kurt Huber8113485M75SPOBOSUI 10:45:00 11:33:00 11:49:00 12:41:00 10:05:00
38.Lauenstein Wilma8281007W12ANCOSUI 12:03:00 12:47:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 11:41:00
39.Lisa Christen7203934W20OLV HindelbankSUI 10:21:00 10:56:00 11:27:00 11:57:00 12:36:00
40.Lucia Lauenstein8101276W40ANCOSUI 12:11:00 12:46:00 10:01:00 10:56:00 11:31:00
41.Lukas Reichmuth8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 12:25:00 10:12:00 10:42:00 11:21:00 11:57:00
42.Lukas Schubnell8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSUI 12:22:00 10:17:00 10:49:00 11:07:00 11:25:00
43.Luzian Caduff1415281M21A LONGOLG BaselSUI 10:40:00 11:18:00 12:15:00 12:21:00 10:21:00
44.Mägi Meier8261961OPEN BbullenbergSUI 11:09:31 11:00:17 10:35:07 11:02:44
45.Marianne Bandixen8003002W60OLG PfäffikonSUI 10:06:00 10:40:00 11:12:00 11:47:00 10:32:00
46.Merla Kubli8642148W21A LONGOLG BaselSUI 11:03:00 11:29:00 11:51:00 12:36:00 10:21:00
47.Michael Imhof8210497M21A LONGOL Regio WilSUI 10:25:00 11:06:00 11:21:00 11:51:00 12:27:00
48.Nathalie Cuperus7209349W40GCO GruyèreSUI 12:41:00 10:11:00 10:46:00 11:31:00 12:16:00
49.Noëmi Cerny8446448W21ESCOM MendrisioSUI 12:35:00 10:11:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
50.Peter Andres8001800M65OLG BonaduzSUI 12:21:00 12:21:00 10:01:00 10:49:00 11:43:00
51.Peter Jordi8642233M50OLG HondrichSUI 10:17:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 11:58:00 12:34:00
52.Philipp Tschannen1411238M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSUI 10:46:00 11:12:00 12:03:00 12:27:00 10:09:00
53.Raffaele Crivelli8221055M60SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:30:00 10:06:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 11:42:00
54.Rahel Buss413198W21A LONGOLG BaselSUI 11:09:00 11:38:00 11:45:00 12:54:00 10:39:00
55.Rebecca Peter8070890W21A LONGOLG BaselSUI 10:39:00 11:23:00 12:12:00 12:48:00 10:15:00
56.Regin Imhof8644816W50OL Regio WilSUI 10:28:00 10:40:00 11:26:00 11:48:00 12:24:00
57.Reimund Houska7207553OPEN AOLC WinterthurSUI 12:05:43 10:07:01 10:00:17 10:46:19 10:53:11
58.Roberto Tettamanti8261265M50SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:38:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 11:14:00 11:52:00
59.Roger Zimmermann1394296M50 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:09:00 12:09:00 10:01:00 11:01:00 11:13:00
60.Roland Renevey7202695M60CA RoséSUI 11:10:00 11:26:00 12:14:00 12:38:00 10:38:00
61.Ruth Wüest8663269W60OLC SäntisSUI 12:21:00 10:08:00 10:42:00 11:17:00 11:52:00
62.Selma Frieda Hardegger8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 12:33:00 10:08:00 10:36:00 11:18:00 11:54:00
63.Silvia Jordi1131999W50OLG HondrichSUI 10:16:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 12:00:00 12:36:00
64.Silvia Schneider-Schiess8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSUI 12:15:00 12:27:00 10:07:00 10:39:00 11:11:00
65.Simon Hamel8022412OPEN AANCOSUI 11:53:08
66.Sönke Bandixen8003001M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSUI 10:13:00 10:45:00 11:45:00 12:13:00 10:45:00
67.Sophie Hamel8040178W40ANCOSUI 11:51:00 12:16:00 10:31:00 11:06:00 11:16:00
68.Stefan Lauenstein8070674M35 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 11:46:00 12:42:00 10:27:00 10:59:00 11:31:00
69.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSUI 11:37:00 12:17:00 10:17:00 10:45:00 11:29:00
70.Stéphane Renevey8002063M21ECA RoséSUI 10:49:00 11:21:00 11:51:00 12:30:00 10:27:00
71.Urs Wenger332788M50OLG ThunSUI 10:23:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 11:46:00 12:36:00
72.Ursula Wyss8636075W65OLregiooltenSUI 10:25:00 11:01:00 11:25:00 12:05:00 12:25:00
73.Willi Streuli880500M70OLC SäntisSUI 12:23:00 10:10:00 10:39:00 11:24:00 11:49:00
74.Willi Streuli8642001M70Alpstein-OSUI 10:13:00 10:42:00 11:14:00 11:59:00 12:29:00

Ukraine
1.Alex Bekshaev1427455M21BOdessa TeamUKR 11:33:00 12:11:00 12:25:00 10:15:00 10:41:00
2.Anastasiia Kordonska515304W16Leader-tourUKR 10:00:00 10:37:00 11:34:00 12:13:00 12:01:00
3.Anton Kupriiets895135M21BLeader-tourUKR 10:07:00 10:49:00 11:23:00 12:09:00 12:19:00
4.Dmytro Kolesnyk1300722M21BOdessa TeamUKR 11:09:00 12:03:00 12:37:00 10:05:00 10:49:00
5.Evgeniya Kolesnyk1007844W10Odessa TeamUKR 11:15:00 11:50:00 12:25:00 10:00:00 10:45:00
6.Iuliia Nogovitsyna7000022W21A SHORTSK SIRIUSUKR 10:36:00 11:14:00 12:04:00 12:46:00 10:26:00
7.Oleksandr Murzin502269M40SK SIRIUSUKR 10:57:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 12:33:00 10:01:00
8.Tetiana Husak1407028W20Leader-tourUKR 10:09:00 11:02:00 11:21:00 12:03:00 12:54:00
9.Vadym Kolesnyk1409424M21BOdessa TeamUKR 11:25:00 11:51:00 12:33:00 10:11:00 10:53:00
10.Valerii Maznyi1973529M45KSO O-KompasUKR 10:56:00 11:20:00 11:58:00 12:30:00 10:10:00

United Kingdom
1.Alice Bedwell8667571W50 ULTIMATEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:07:00 10:03:00 10:23:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
2.Andy Rimes8630846M55Quantock OrienteersGBR 11:14:00 11:59:00 12:50:00 10:53:00 10:56:00
3.Ann Mitchell335280W50All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:04:00 10:06:00 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:24:00
4.Ben Mitchell8180818M21 ULTIMATEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:12:00 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
5.Ben Stansfield8080468M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:41:00 10:53:00 11:57:00 12:17:00 12:37:00
6.Brendan Healy8641531M45All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:04:00 10:08:00 10:54:00 10:06:00 10:06:00
7.Brian Johnson8641513M65Wimborne orienteersGBR 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:52:00 12:16:00 12:31:00
8.Chloe Haines888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 12:27:00 11:15:00 10:27:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
9.Daniel Roth2251OPEN BOctavian DroobersGBR 12:18:31 10:10:01 10:53:06 11:23:02 11:47:10
10.Daniel Stansfield680804M21EForth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:04:00 10:57:00 11:15:00 11:57:00 12:24:00
11.David Hanstock1560705M60Severn Valley OrienteersGBR 10:26:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 12:18:00 12:06:00
12.David Jukes8657537M65Berkshire OrienteersGBR 10:15:00 10:39:00 11:34:00 12:13:00 10:34:00
13.David Mitchell400402M60All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:34:00 10:18:00 10:14:00
14.Duncan Birtwistle8003872M21 ULTIMATEOctavian DroobersGBR 12:42:00 10:02:00 10:55:00 11:13:00 11:19:00
15.Duncan Coombs8657410M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 12:24:00 11:33:00 10:33:00 10:30:00 10:06:00
16.Ella Baxter8041068W10South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:20:00 12:45:00 10:20:00 10:40:00 11:10:00
17.Eunice Carter8180264W55All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:06:00 10:36:00 10:40:00 10:25:00 10:19:00
18.Evie Conway7451302W18West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:39:00 10:09:00 11:13:00 11:18:00 11:03:00
19.Fiona Hanstock50275W60Severn Valley OrienteersGBR 10:11:00 10:48:00 11:37:00 12:02:00 12:27:00
20.Helen Hanstock8091216W21A SHORTSevern Valley OrienteersGBR 10:20:00 10:42:00 11:20:00 11:46:00 12:26:00
21.James Turton1950612M21A SHORTSevern Valley OrienteersGBR 10:08:00 10:38:00 11:26:00 12:23:00 12:32:00
22.Jane ExleyW45WARRIOR OCGBR 10:56:00 11:32:00 12:12:00 12:52:00 10:12:00
23.Janet Adams2127407W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:32:00 10:20:00 11:04:00 11:16:00 12:12:00
24.Josie Stansfield1160769W50Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:22:00 10:46:00 11:18:00 11:54:00 12:30:00
25.Kim Baxter501056W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:47:00 12:27:00 10:03:00 10:43:00 11:15:00
26.Lizzie Stansfield8040302W18Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:14:00 11:19:00 11:38:00 11:43:00 12:18:00
27.Louise Adams8121098W21 ULTIMATEWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:37:00 10:17:00 11:21:00 11:37:00 11:49:00
28.Margaret Reynolds1961168W55All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:48:00 10:06:00 10:34:00 10:13:00 10:25:00
29.Mark Saunders8662184M50 ULTIMATEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:17:00 10:13:00 10:49:00 10:17:00 10:33:00
30.Martin Bagness8628655M55WARRIOR OCGBR 10:53:00 11:11:00 11:47:00 12:38:00 10:08:00
31.Martin Wilson8230647M65Berkshire OrienteersGBR 10:45:00 11:03:00 11:16:00 12:07:00 10:35:00
32.Max Straube-Roth8090702M10Octavian DroobersGBR 12:55:00 10:00:00 10:50:00 11:25:00 12:05:00
33.Megan Carter-davies9005240W21 ULTIMATEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:21:00 10:25:00 10:29:00 10:05:00 10:13:00
34.Natasha Conway7102100W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:40:00 10:28:00 11:12:00 11:24:00 11:52:00
35.Niall Reynolds1961227M55All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:11:00 10:14:00 10:41:00 10:32:00 10:20:00
36.Oscar Healy8290602M18All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:30:00 10:06:00 10:24:00 10:04:00 10:12:00
37.Phil Murray1064970M55Bristol Orienteering KlubGBR 12:14:00 12:47:00 10:23:00 11:17:00 11:29:00
38.Richard Baxter541068M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 12:26:00 10:19:00 10:43:00 11:39:00
39.Rosie Wych8030927W60Quantock OrienteersGBR 11:11:00 12:04:00 12:27:00 10:22:00 10:37:00
40.Sally Calland7003231W40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 12:46:00 10:16:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 10:41:00
41.Samantha Healy8180672W45All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:16:00 10:08:00 10:24:00 10:12:00 10:28:00
42.Stuart Hanstock890856M21A SHORTSevern Valley OrienteersGBR 10:20:00 10:56:00 11:20:00 12:11:00 12:26:00
43.Tom Fellbaum8421525M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 12:14:00 11:05:00 10:54:00 11:27:00 11:33:00
44.Yasha Chechik8002086M21ESLOWGBR 12:19:00 10:33:00 10:51:00 11:30:00 11:30:00