v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2019, 5 days, Soriška planina, Slovenia->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 1238)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Aila Rantala515515OPEN C 10:38:08 10:00:05
2.Aila RantalaOPEN D 12:02:28 11:49:02 12:39:35
3.Alex Farenfield8670517M14 11:02:00 11:43:00 12:52:00 11:04:00 12:58:00
4.Anders Hedberg9690609M40 11:33:00 11:41:00 11:41:00 10:29:00 10:57:00
5.Andrea Handlová301589OPEN C 11:27:41 12:08:12 11:31:29
6.Beata Gerseyne BotkaOPEN C
7.Celine DodinW35
8.Colin FranssonOPEN B 11:55:35 11:07:36
9.Erminia Farenfield2049455OPEN D 11:36:05 12:40:17 10:53:03
10.Ida Baluskova681852W45 11:08:00 11:44:00 12:52:00 12:16:00 12:24:00
11.Ivo Novak51679M55 11:02:00 11:35:00 12:59:00 12:47:00 12:41:00
12.Jaro WegnerM10-SHADOWED 10:24:30
13.Jonas ThunbergOPEN B 11:51:49 11:02:17
14.Larissa Van Der HouwenW21B 10:28:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:17:00 10:26:00
15.Lucie Levová2106977BEGINNERS 11:07:07
16.Lukáš Král2143372OPEN C 12:19:02
17.Martin Barbier1190901OPEN B 10:07:52 10:32:34
18.Martin Farenfield419078OPEN C 11:00:36 11:35:11 12:34:54 10:47:28 10:53:34
19.Mattéo Reydant2106993OPEN B 11:02:11 11:01:04 11:58:01 11:44:03 10:20:35
20.Mattis WegnerM10-SHADOWED 10:24:32
21.Milan Seitler301583OPEN A 11:34:50 12:14:00 11:34:13
22.Nanu ItkonnenBEGINNERS 11:59:09
23.Nathalie Bouche2042740W55 12:12:00 12:12:00 12:10:00 11:34:00 10:31:00
24.Oleg VokulovM10 10:35:00 10:20:00 11:10:00 10:30:00 10:20:00
25.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 11:04:00 11:32:00 12:14:00 12:54:00 11:14:00
26.Pierre-marie Vergé7005014M40 11:09:00 11:45:00 10:53:00
27.Rasmus LarssonOPEN B 11:48:13 11:00:58
28.Sébastien Vergé1440120M14 10:17:00 12:43:00 10:13:00
29.Simas ArmolaitisM21B 10:33:00 10:21:00 12:07:00 10:23:00 10:23:00
30.Stepan MudrakM21E 12:33:49
31.Stephane WatmeletOPEN B 10:19:18
32.Tal SalomonBEGINNERS 12:03:08
33.Vanessa VergéM14 10:04:00
34.Yves AdlerOPEN B 11:25:31

A.S.D. Arco di carta
1.Tzvetanka Vassileva7202253W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:00:00 11:16:00 12:20:00 12:32:00 10:04:00

ACA Aix Provence
1.Benoît Dudout9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:52:00 11:12:00 12:02:00 12:50:00 10:22:00
2.Laurence Elias1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:50:00 11:16:00 12:06:00 12:32:00 10:04:00
3.Pierre Elias7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:56:00 11:26:00 11:52:00 12:38:00 10:02:00

ADFA
1.Manuel Pereira Lopes2043031M21EADFAPOR 11:09:00 11:41:00 12:03:00 12:24:00 10:12:00
2.Nuno Santos206350M21A LONGADFAPOR 11:10:00 11:42:00 11:51:00 12:33:00 10:33:00

ADOL
1.Bruno Mena Lanero8664496M14ADOLESP 11:42:00 11:58:00 12:04:00 11:10:00 10:58:00
2.Eva Mena1421620W10-SHADOWEDADOLESP 12:02:47 11:55:03 11:59:26 11:09:00 10:47:45
3.Jose Mena Lanero8668562M16ADOLESP 11:53:00 11:25:00 12:13:00 11:10:00 10:58:00
4.Jose Mena RaposoOPEN CADOLESP 11:51:08 12:18:38 11:19:07 10:41:02
5.Jose Mena Raposo8644905M40ADOLESP 11:29:00

AKFA
1.Elena Chernenko1401535W21BAKFARUS 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:26:00 10:05:00 10:44:00
2.Evgeny Chernenko8670653M50AKFARUS 11:23:00 11:52:00 12:24:00 10:12:00 10:40:00
3.Heigo Pold8662657M50AKFARUS 11:17:00 11:56:00 12:32:00 10:04:00 10:42:00
4.Tonu Tanav8670210M50AKFARUS 11:11:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:08:00 10:36:00

All Wales Orienteering Legends
1.Alice Bedwell8667571W50 ULTIMATEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:07:00 10:03:00 10:23:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
2.Ann Mitchell335280W50All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:04:00 10:06:00 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:24:00
3.Ben Mitchell8180818M21 ULTIMATEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:12:00 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
4.Brendan Healy8641531M45All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:04:00 10:08:00 10:54:00 10:06:00 10:06:00
5.David Mitchell400402M60All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:34:00 10:18:00 10:14:00
6.Eunice Carter8180264W55All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:06:00 10:36:00 10:40:00 10:25:00 10:19:00
7.Margaret Reynolds1961168W55All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:48:00 10:06:00 10:34:00 10:13:00 10:25:00
8.Mark Saunders8662184M50 ULTIMATEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:17:00 10:13:00 10:49:00 10:17:00 10:33:00
9.Megan Carter-davies9005240W21 ULTIMATEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:21:00 10:25:00 10:29:00 10:05:00 10:13:00
10.Niall Reynolds1961227M55All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:11:00 10:14:00 10:41:00 10:32:00 10:20:00
11.Oscar Healy8290602M18All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:30:00 10:06:00 10:24:00 10:04:00 10:12:00
12.Samantha Healy8180672W45All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 10:16:00 10:08:00 10:24:00 10:12:00 10:28:00

Alpstein-O
1.Willi Streuli8642001M70Alpstein-OSUI 10:13:00 10:42:00 11:14:00 11:59:00 12:29:00

ANCO
1.Alain Juan8201053M65ANCOSUI 12:15:00 12:39:00 10:31:00 10:58:00 11:16:00
2.David Hamel8140275M40ANCOSUI 12:01:00 12:33:00 10:09:00 10:53:00 11:29:00
3.Erik Lauenstein7206733M10-SHADOWEDANCOSUI 10:13:00 10:13:01 11:18:04 12:32:04 12:19:39
4.Grégoire Perret7202191M50ANCOSUI 11:44:00 12:36:00 10:30:00 11:10:00 11:32:00
5.Jan Lauenstein8642234M16ANCOSUI 12:05:00 12:23:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 11:25:00
6.Jérôme Favre1983223M21A LONGANCOSUI 11:49:00 12:24:00 10:03:00 10:57:00 11:27:00
7.Jules Hamel8071108M12ANCOSUI 11:55:00 12:27:00 10:29:00 10:41:00 11:35:00
8.Justine Hamel8051005W14ANCOSUI 12:13:00 12:37:00 10:08:00 10:41:00 11:05:00
9.Kerria Favre8653082W21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:21:00 12:45:00 10:37:00 11:05:00 11:25:00
10.Lauenstein Wilma8281007W12ANCOSUI 12:03:00 12:47:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 11:41:00
11.Lucia Lauenstein8101276W40ANCOSUI 12:11:00 12:46:00 10:01:00 10:56:00 11:31:00
12.Roger Zimmermann1394296M50 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:09:00 12:09:00 10:01:00 11:01:00 11:13:00
13.Simon Hamel8022412OPEN AANCOSUI 11:53:08
14.Sophie Hamel8040178W40ANCOSUI 11:51:00 12:16:00 10:31:00 11:06:00 11:16:00
15.Stefan Lauenstein8070674M35 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 11:46:00 12:42:00 10:27:00 10:59:00 11:31:00

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Anne-lise Dubois1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:51:00 11:44:00 12:03:00 12:21:00 10:03:00
2.Pierre Bordet1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:58:00 11:30:00 12:09:00 12:45:00 10:15:00

Argus
1.Iris Eggels2143679OPEN CArgusNED 10:20:03 10:32:01 11:14:03 10:51:03 11:10:32
2.Sonny Wessels7212112M21A LONGArgusNED 12:01:00 10:21:00 11:42:00 10:45:00 11:15:00

AS QUETIGNY
1.Jean Claude Suty8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 10:10:00 11:10:00 11:46:00 12:22:00 12:34:00
2.Pierre Terzi31744M55AS QUETIGNYFRA 10:29:00 10:53:00 11:29:00 12:14:00 12:35:00

ASCO
1.Aurèle Vouillon245439W14ASCOFRA 11:25:00 12:23:00 10:47:00
2.Damien Vouillon242975M45ASCOFRA 11:40:00 11:48:00 12:30:00 10:22:00 10:46:00
3.Marin Minois245438OPEN DASCOFRA 11:55:29 12:21:38
4.Marion Souillard2106989OPEN DASCOFRA 11:55:24 12:21:36 10:44:09

ASKOE Henndorf orienteering
1.Emma Rothauer8044004W12ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT 11:23:00 12:05:00 12:26:00
2.Katja Helminger8180108W12ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT 11:47:00 11:59:00 12:32:00
3.Lucie RothauerOPEN AASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT 10:56:00 11:25:30 11:49:36

ASMBCO
1.Guyonne Petit8010194W65ASMBCOFRA 12:01:00 12:33:00 10:21:00 10:57:00 11:25:00
2.Madeleine Dieudonne2800047W70ASMBCOFRA 12:13:00 12:45:00 10:09:00 10:49:00 11:29:00
3.Roland Dieudonné9200339M70ASMBCOFRA 11:48:00 12:22:00 10:09:00 10:44:00 11:24:00

ASQuétigny'Orientation
1.Antoine Parigot9012002M18ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:06:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:36:00
2.Clarisse Paggi1210964W16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:50:00 10:55:00 12:13:00 11:43:00 11:52:00
3.Elodie Donnet2049143W21A LONGASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:00:00 10:47:00 11:24:00 12:12:00 12:24:00
4.Lilou Parigot9022004W16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:10:00 11:37:00 11:52:00 11:49:00 12:22:00
5.Lucas Hublart1210965M16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:31:00 11:11:00 11:19:00 11:41:00 12:23:00
6.Valentin Skowronek9201938M16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:17:00 10:59:00 11:49:00 12:25:00 12:31:00
7.Virgile Skowronek1210955M16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:05:00 10:45:00 11:39:00 11:51:00 12:15:00
8.Virginie Parigot1145145W40ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 10:31:00 11:06:00 11:41:00 11:56:00 12:51:00

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Christine Ferrand8144000W50Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:18:00 11:52:00 12:24:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
2.Guillaume Ferrand8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:34:00 12:06:00 12:45:00 10:12:00 10:48:00
3.Maxime Ferrand8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:37:00 11:53:00 12:27:00 10:13:00 10:51:00
4.Pierre Ferrand8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:50:00 11:38:00 12:20:00 10:14:00 11:02:00

Auld Reekie Orienteering Society
1.Chloe Haines888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 12:27:00 11:15:00 10:27:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
2.Duncan Coombs8657410M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 12:24:00 11:33:00 10:33:00 10:30:00 10:06:00

Auseklis IK
1.Jolanta Bura8627798W45Auseklis IKLAT 10:20:00 10:52:00 11:52:00 11:56:00 12:44:00

Azuolas
1.Evaldas Jadenkus7206321M35AzuolasLTU 10:49:00 11:39:00 11:48:00 12:54:00 10:30:00
2.Mantas Rimkus8654406M40AzuolasLTU 10:49:00 11:37:00 12:05:00 12:41:00 10:21:00
3.Rasa Ivanauskaite2024092W40AzuolasLTU 10:51:00 11:11:00 12:16:00 12:46:00 10:01:00
4.Tautvydas Rimkus9102029M16AzuolasLTU 10:41:00 11:39:00 12:01:00 12:55:00 10:05:00

Balatonfüredi Sport Club
1.Csaba Vízi8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:46:00 10:10:00 11:02:00
2.Eszter Vízi8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 11:34:00 11:46:00 12:38:00 10:11:00 10:41:00

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Hugues Gillard1000717M50 ULTIMATEBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:01:00 12:05:00 10:33:00 11:17:00 11:05:00
2.Lucas Gillard1000716M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:11:00 12:31:00 10:39:00 11:03:00 11:29:00
3.sandra OLIVIER8001980W50 ULTIMATEBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 11:59:00 12:23:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 11:19:00

balise orientation albigeoise
1.Céline Ruiz1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:31:00 10:01:00 10:56:00 11:26:00 12:11:00
2.Gaspard Ruiz2020341M12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:23:00 10:11:00 11:11:00 11:41:00 12:14:00
3.Léo Ruiz242798M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:40:00 10:05:00 10:55:00 11:30:00 12:00:00
4.Ludovic Ruiz1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:40:00 10:03:00 10:45:00 11:18:00 11:54:00

Bendigo Orienteers
1.Alex Tarr7207987M75Bendigo OrienteersAUS 11:49:00 11:53:00 12:57:00 10:13:00 11:05:00
2.Dianne Searle8654975BEGINNERSBendigo OrienteersAUS 11:05:13 10:58:03 11:42:02 10:45:01
3.Ilka Barr1396788W35Bendigo OrienteersAUS 11:24:00 12:11:00
4.Janet Tarr204083W70Bendigo OrienteersAUS 11:45:00 11:45:00 12:21:00 10:01:00 10:49:00
5.Peter Searle8660484M75Bendigo OrienteersAUS 11:13:00 12:09:00 12:45:00 10:25:00 10:57:00

Berkshire Orienteers
1.David Jukes8657537M65Berkshire OrienteersGBR 10:15:00 10:39:00 11:34:00 12:13:00 10:34:00
2.Martin Wilson8230647M65Berkshire OrienteersGBR 10:45:00 11:03:00 11:16:00 12:07:00 10:35:00

Berliner TSC
1.Peter Adorjan9150573M45Berliner TSCGER 10:24:00 10:44:00 11:30:00 11:58:00 12:26:00
2.Ronja Fell8442202W21A LONGBerliner TSCGER 10:06:00 10:53:00 11:36:00 11:54:00 12:45:00
3.Tobias Schwartz8110680OPEN BBerliner TSCGER 11:12:07 11:24:15 10:50:39 12:30:05 12:28:59

Bristol Orienteering Klub
1.Phil Murray1064970M55Bristol Orienteering KlubGBR 12:14:00 12:47:00 10:23:00 11:17:00 11:29:00

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Aurelie PremaudOPEN CBriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:09:01 10:49:02 12:10:34
2.Aurélie Prémaud2097116W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:26:00 10:36:00
3.Célestin Dupuy8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:27:00 11:11:00 11:29:00 12:02:00 12:35:00
4.Clémentine Bouchet2097120W10BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:15:00 11:00:00 11:25:00 12:25:00 12:20:00
5.Enora Bouvier522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:20:00 10:31:00 11:43:00 11:37:00 12:04:00
6.Francis Dupuy9002009M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:36:00 11:08:00 11:34:00 12:06:00 12:30:00
7.Martin Bouchet1073007M12BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:19:00 11:19:00 11:35:00 11:50:00 12:41:00
8.Rose-Lou Dupuy2015570W18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:04:00 11:14:00 11:28:00 12:13:00 12:08:00
9.Sandrine Noble7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:11:00 10:46:00 11:21:00 12:11:00 12:26:00
10.Vincent Bouchet1040976M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:21:00 10:49:00
11.Vincent BouchetOPEN CBriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:16:21 11:14:09
12.Violette Dupuy8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:07:00 11:01:00 11:38:00 12:17:00 12:50:00
13.william Bouvier8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:04:00 10:51:00 11:36:00 12:03:00 12:42:00

bryansk
1.Andrei Korytin2070578M21BbryanskRUS 10:01:00 11:03:00 11:41:00 12:01:00 12:03:00
2.Dmitrii Sychev8631484M45bryanskRUS 10:40:00 11:00:00 11:38:00 12:10:00 12:34:00
3.Vladimir Korytin2070577M60bryanskRUS 10:22:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 11:42:00 12:50:00

bullenberg
1.Mägi Meier8261961OPEN BbullenbergSUI 11:09:31 11:00:17 10:35:07 11:02:44

Bushflyers
1.David Poland8061959M60BushflyersAUS 12:22:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 11:22:00 11:06:00
2.Toni Brown8051962W55BushflyersAUS 12:24:00 10:24:00 10:55:00 11:25:00 11:04:00

C.O.Liège
1.Alain Wathelet49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:49:00 10:05:00 11:09:00 11:49:00 11:53:00
2.André Pierlot7763014M60C.O.LiègeBEL 12:34:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 11:50:00
3.Bernadette Vandermeulen8625774W65C.O.LiègeBEL 12:33:00 10:01:00 10:37:00 11:13:00 11:49:00
4.Bruno Vandermeulen8040953M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:33:00 10:21:00 11:29:00 11:33:00 12:09:00
5.Elvire Pierlot2089828W12C.O.LiègeBEL 12:15:00 10:35:00 10:56:00 11:26:00 12:02:00
6.Jacques Florin7005055M55C.O.LiègeBEL 12:41:00 10:08:00 10:50:00 12:08:00 12:17:00
7.Nicolas CasteelsOPEN BC.O.LiègeBEL 10:06:58 10:37:54
8.Patricia Marchal246873W55C.O.LiègeBEL 12:30:00 10:12:00 11:07:00 11:16:00 11:46:00
9.Pierre Marchal211486M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:41:00 10:37:00 11:17:00 11:41:00 12:01:00
10.Séverine Vandermeulen8664160W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 13:01:00 10:33:00 11:25:00 11:53:00 11:45:00

C.S.PERTUIS
1.Catherine Coulier1040797W55C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:12:00 11:42:00 12:01:00 12:34:00 10:13:00
2.Danielle GIBIAT1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:57:00 11:25:00 12:01:00 12:37:00 10:17:00
3.François Coulier1040801M60C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:14:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 12:34:00 10:34:00
4.Frédéric Gibiat601004M55C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:47:00 11:26:00 11:59:00 12:29:00 10:32:00
5.Jean-jacques Picazo7000986M60C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:06:00 11:30:00 12:26:00 12:46:00 10:02:00
6.Marion Monjauze1831105W35 ULTIMATEC.S.PERTUISFRA 10:53:00 11:29:00 12:21:00 12:49:00 10:29:00
7.Pierre Sciora9830412M35 ULTIMATEC.S.PERTUISFRA 10:58:00 11:30:00 11:55:00 12:51:00 10:19:00
8.Sophie Picazo525036W50C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:58:00 11:24:00 12:10:00 12:48:00 10:20:00

CA Rosé
1.Christian Renevey8665518M21ECA RoséSUI 10:39:00 11:13:00 12:06:00 12:21:00 10:18:00
2.Roland Renevey7202695M60CA RoséSUI 11:10:00 11:26:00 12:14:00 12:38:00 10:38:00
3.Stéphane Renevey8002063M21ECA RoséSUI 10:49:00 11:21:00 11:51:00 12:30:00 10:27:00

CAHORS
1.Bruno Cottret1393080M50CAHORSFRA 10:53:00 11:14:00 11:54:00 12:24:00 10:06:00

Care-Vevey Orientation
1.Alison High8666160W40Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:56:00 11:16:00 12:01:00 12:51:00 10:16:00
2.Darrell High7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:47:00 11:28:00 11:50:00 12:28:00 10:00:00
3.Heather High8667825W14Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:43:00 12:01:00 11:56:00 12:50:00 10:11:00

Central Coast Orienteers
1.Julia Prudhoe8667935W60Central Coast OrienteersAUS 11:51:00 12:40:00 10:27:00 10:42:00 11:27:00
2.Paul Prudhoe1931386M65Central Coast OrienteersAUS 11:57:00 12:27:00 10:07:00 11:07:00 11:40:00

Centrum OK
1.Malin Sundeby421437W21A SHORTCentrum OKSWE 10:00:00 10:50:00 11:12:00 12:02:00 12:34:00

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Anne Pecheur7209135OPEN DCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:01:27 10:00:07 10:27:00 10:39:04
2.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M60Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:34:00 10:30:00 11:14:00 11:38:00 11:34:00
3.Laurie Gérard1424628W21BCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:04:00 10:52:00 11:44:00 11:56:00 12:44:00

Charente Orientation Feuillade
1.Didier Boutinet2018782M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:23:00 12:46:00 10:28:00 10:40:00 11:12:00
2.Gilles Clouzeau8450119M50 ULTIMATECharente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:17:00 12:57:00 10:41:00 10:37:00 11:37:00
3.Jules Boutinet2018785M16Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:59:00 12:27:00 10:01:00 11:01:00 11:05:00
4.Léna Boutinet2018784W21A LONGCharente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:48:00 12:32:00 10:12:00 10:48:00 11:12:00
5.Pascale Perrault2018783W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:48:00 12:38:00 10:24:00 10:50:00 11:32:00
6.Valérie Clouzeau7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:54:00 12:42:00 10:32:00 10:40:00 11:28:00
7.Zoé Boutinet2018786W21BCharente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:46:00 12:22:00 10:02:00 11:02:00 11:23:00

CLAC
1.António Matias308215M60CLACPOR 11:42:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:22:00 11:02:00
2.Maria São João2800483W65CLACPOR 11:53:00 11:37:00 12:29:00 10:17:00 11:17:00

Club d'Orientation Lorientais
1.Bruno Maes8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:50:00 11:20:00 11:46:00 12:26:00 10:10:00
2.Karine Maes8000066W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:54:00 11:28:00 12:02:00 12:24:00 10:28:00

Club Orientación Araba
1.Fernando Checa Blas7207682M50Club Orientación ArabaESP 10:38:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 12:36:00 10:04:00

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Benjamin Variot1451541M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 12:49:00 11:01:00 11:25:00

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Guy Coupey340500M75Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 10:53:00 11:13:00 11:57:00 12:29:00 10:13:00
2.Loane Dudout9992704W20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 11:00:00 11:20:00 11:48:00 12:33:00 10:36:00
3.Serge Dudout882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 10:44:00 11:16:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:18:00

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Alain Roulleaux8170565M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:50:00 10:00:00 10:40:00 11:12:00 11:56:00
2.Arnault Bestel9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:22:00 10:15:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 11:51:00
3.Florence Bestel9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:36:00 10:12:00 11:28:00 11:40:00 12:20:00
4.Isabelle Touzain Roullea.1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:42:00 10:42:00 11:13:00 11:31:00 12:01:00
5.Sandra Bestel9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:42:00 10:17:00 10:48:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
6.Sylvie Bouché31429W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:26:00 10:04:00 10:37:00 11:12:00 11:47:00
7.Thierry Bestel710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:44:00 10:28:00 11:10:00 11:38:00 12:18:00

Club Rennais de CO
1.Muriel Le Cam1053536W45Club Rennais de COFRA 12:52:00 10:36:00 11:08:00 11:36:00 12:04:00
2.Raphael Le Cam9001900M50Club Rennais de COFRA 12:47:00 10:02:00 10:46:00 11:20:00 11:48:00

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:10:00 10:02:00 10:35:00 10:19:00
2.Elisa Aguirre Casas403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:06:30 10:00:02 10:03:03 10:03:10

co amberieu
1.Aurore Begu8150972W45co amberieuFRA 10:28:00 10:48:00 11:44:00 10:56:00
2.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 10:14:00 10:44:00 11:22:00 11:54:00 12:26:00
3.François Cardineau1033706M50co amberieuFRA 10:20:00 10:54:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 12:30:00
4.Jean-marc Sellier8280770M45co amberieuFRA 10:32:00 10:40:00 11:50:00 12:02:00 10:56:00
5.Laurent Mouchette35868M21Bco amberieuFRA 10:13:00 11:15:00 11:47:00 11:33:00 12:47:00
6.Noemie Variot1772002W35co amberieuFRA 12:36:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
7.Sabrina Mouchette34959W21Bco amberieuFRA 10:16:00 11:04:00 11:32:00 12:14:00 12:29:00
8.Valentine Sellier8030505W14co amberieuFRA 10:01:00 11:13:00 11:50:00 10:59:00

CO Liège
1.Francois Hanzen49113M35CO LiègeBEL 10:22:00 10:18:00 10:00:00 10:15:00 10:12:00

CO2
1.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 10:08:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 11:52:00 12:24:00

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Carlos Monteiro1000058M60COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 11:30:00 12:06:00 12:46:00 10:02:00 10:42:00
2.Isabel Monteiro1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 11:42:00 11:48:00 12:34:00 10:16:00 10:46:00

COMA
1.Iván Antonio Gálvez Muño.8260180M35 ULTIMATECOMAESP 10:50:00 11:46:00 12:03:00 12:35:00 10:35:00
2.María Garrido Osuna7204871W21BCOMAESP 10:46:00 11:22:00 12:08:00 12:38:00 10:05:00

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Melissa Trochut2106309W14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 12:25:00 12:29:00
2.Nathael Trochut35370M10Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 11:45:00 12:55:00
3.Severin Trochut1999026M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 11:49:00 12:29:00
4.Vanessa Konieczny2106311W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 11:51:00 12:26:00

CPOC
1.Beatriz Sanguino1553355W21ECPOCPOR 10:03:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 11:47:00 12:27:00
2.Hugo Velhinho7964765M21A LONGCPOCPOR 10:07:00 10:45:00 11:33:00 12:00:00 12:30:00

Crapahut
1.Catherine Ancian Toulier228676OPEN DCrapahutFRA 10:05:42 11:18:01 11:39:27
2.François Toulier1061512M50CrapahutFRA 10:05:00 10:48:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 12:38:00

CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING
1.Maria-elena Liverani2099309W60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:01:00 10:52:00 11:42:00 11:52:00 12:37:00
2.Stefano Bisoffi210590M65CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:51:00 10:51:00 11:40:00 12:22:00 12:49:00

Czech West O-team
1.Anežka Ševčíková7201768W14Czech West O-teamCZE 10:13:00 10:49:00 11:47:00 12:23:00 12:41:00
2.Daniel Ševčík52183OPEN CCzech West O-teamCZE 10:08:13 10:34:05 11:10:33
3.Filip Šauli8656560M16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:03:00 10:55:00 11:45:00 12:17:00 12:39:00
4.Gabriela Řeháková8660586W16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:45:00 10:49:00 11:37:00 12:10:00 11:37:00
5.Jiří Donda8631582M16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:15:00 10:37:00 11:37:00 11:59:00 12:35:00
6.Jiří Valeš8656689M21 ULTIMATECzech West O-teamCZE 10:27:00 10:57:00 11:31:00 12:13:00 12:13:00
7.Kamila Richtrová2111733W18Czech West O-teamCZE 10:19:00 10:44:00 11:33:00 12:23:00 12:48:00
8.Kateřina Černá8655446W18Czech West O-teamCZE 10:09:00 10:34:00 11:43:00 12:03:00 12:38:00
9.Kateřina Šauli2060388W16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:35:00 10:19:00 12:07:00 12:37:00 11:43:00
10.Lukáš Richtr8656696M21 ULTIMATECzech West O-teamCZE 10:07:00 10:47:00 11:55:00 11:25:00 12:37:00
11.Marie Bartošová8033230W16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:55:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 12:25:00 11:55:00
12.Oldřich Kohoutek8655420M16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:27:00 11:23:00 11:21:00 11:45:00 12:43:00
13.Olga Ševčíková2103709W40Czech West O-teamCZE 10:01:00 11:01:00 11:26:00 11:51:00 12:21:00
14.Petr Ševčík8662290M40Czech West O-teamCZE 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:25:00 12:09:00 12:41:00
15.Radim Tokár8660914M16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:09:00 11:19:00 11:25:00 11:37:00 12:01:00
16.Šimon Mayer8656537M21 ULTIMATECzech West O-teamCZE 10:37:00 11:07:00 11:19:00 12:31:00 12:25:00
17.Šimon Stehlík2082911M16Czech West O-teamCZE 10:21:00 11:07:00 11:33:00 12:13:00 12:51:00
18.Vojtěch Spěváček9102081M21 ULTIMATECzech West O-teamCZE 10:17:00 11:22:00 11:43:00 11:49:00 12:49:00

Der Berger-Clan
1.Lena Stromberger631007OPEN BDer Berger-ClanAUT 10:16:15 10:08:02 10:25:01 10:02:13 10:02:09
2.Marlies Berger2011000W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAUT 10:12:00 10:02:00 10:00:00 10:27:00 10:33:00

DROT
1.Barbora PišovaW18DROTSLO 13:00:28
2.Lovro Nagy2106990M10-SHADOWEDDROTSLO 12:04:51 11:02:07 10:27:01
3.Marcus BogdajM21EDROTSLO 13:30:19
4.Marja Nagy2106969W10-SHADOWEDDROTSLO 12:04:57 12:22:04 10:59:23 12:32:58
5.Matija RazumM21EDROTSLO 13:36:08 14:13:00
6.Medo Feder8662443M18DROTSLO 12:57:15 12:51:53 12:40:29 12:33:00 12:04:39
7.Pavla VidlarovaOPEN DDROTSLO 12:32:04
8.Žan Luka ŠumečkiOPEN ADROTSLO 10:56:30 13:00:13

DUDOIGNON GENNARO
1.Beatrice Gennaro1395364W50DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA 12:24:00 10:02:00 10:40:00 11:22:00 11:56:00
2.Benoit Gennaro1395358M45DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA 12:36:00 10:00:00 11:22:00 11:46:00 12:10:00
3.Jocelyne Dudoignon1851968W50DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA 12:28:00 10:18:00 10:44:00 11:18:00 11:52:00
4.Ludovic Dudoignon7091071M45DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA 12:24:00 10:20:00 11:14:00 11:30:00 11:54:00
5.Marine Dudoignon8251173W20DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA 12:45:00 10:14:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 11:51:00

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Amaia Roche2044191W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:15:00 11:55:00 12:23:00 10:08:00 10:47:00
2.Caroline Clerc8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:28:00 12:00:00 12:32:00 10:16:00 10:40:00
3.Elana Roche430705W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:35:00 12:20:00 12:50:00 10:20:00 10:55:00
4.Marion Andrieux1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:25:00 12:01:00 12:46:00 10:01:00 10:28:00
5.Nicolas Roche1730530M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:25:00 11:53:00 12:21:00 10:05:00 10:45:00
6.Titouan Andrieux2069885M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:23:00 12:15:00 12:20:00 10:23:00 10:53:00
7.Xavier Andrieux8017305M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:20:00 12:04:00 12:42:00 10:38:00 10:54:00

Ekoimpress
1.Elvira HerreriaBEGINNERSEkoimpressESP
2.Erik FuhrmannM35EkoimpressESP 12:31:00 10:09:00 10:51:00 11:24:00 12:00:00
3.Oskar FuhrmannM10-SHADOWEDEkoimpressESP

Ekonom Praha
1.Dagmar Janeckova51594W45Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:40:00 12:20:00 10:48:00
2.Ivana Peckova8660592W45Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:48:00 12:48:00 10:28:00 10:52:00 11:08:00
3.Jan Pecka515152M50Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:59:00 12:40:00 10:26:00 11:00:00 11:38:00
4.Jana Hubáčková51295W45Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:56:00 12:40:00 10:00:00 10:32:00 11:24:00
5.Jana Zurynková515496W45Ekonom PrahaCZE 12:12:00 12:32:00 10:16:00
6.Jura Janecek8662291M40Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:57:00 12:21:00 10:17:00

Emek Hefer OC
1.Noam Salomon7023008M18Emek Hefer OCISR 12:22:00

EsLy
1.Matias Koponen8638448M16EsLyFIN 10:23:00 10:25:00 11:27:00 12:05:00 12:07:00
2.Pentti Koponen997869OPEN DEsLyFIN 10:09:54 10:47:20 11:13:03 12:17:26
3.Rasmus Koponen8638571M14EsLyFIN 10:07:00 11:19:00 11:40:00 11:28:00 11:34:00
4.Riitta Koponen997819OPEN DEsLyFIN 10:09:40 10:46:40 11:07:00 10:52:08
5.Ville Koponen9201547M40EsLyFIN 10:25:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 12:25:00

ESOX ODEI
1.Antonín Javůrek301298M60ESOX ODEICZE 11:34:00 12:02:00 12:42:00 10:26:00 10:58:00
2.Dana Tomíčková2096221W35ESOX ODEICZE 11:45:00 12:17:00 12:27:00 10:30:00 10:54:00
3.Eliška Tomíčková52023W10ESOX ODEICZE 11:25:00 12:10:00 12:35:00 10:10:00 10:35:00
4.Ivana Tomíčková52537W10-SHADOWEDESOX ODEICZE 10:11:16 10:06:01 10:20:23 10:00:13
5.Oldřich Tomíček2096247OPEN BESOX ODEICZE 11:25:01 11:54:21 11:43:18 10:53:15 10:05:48

FarumTisvilde OK
1.Amanda Falck Weber8635840W21A SHORTFarumTisvilde OKDEN 11:46:00 12:44:00 10:30:00 10:36:00 11:14:00
2.Jonas Falck Weber8646093M21EFarumTisvilde OKDEN 11:59:00 12:21:00 10:03:00 10:42:00 11:15:00
3.Lasse Falck Weber8646100M21EFarumTisvilde OKDEN 11:49:00 12:37:00 10:09:00 10:36:00 11:21:00
4.Tim Falck Weber8719090M50FarumTisvilde OKDEN 12:29:00 12:50:00 10:18:00 10:46:00 11:08:00

FIF Hillerod
1.Amalie Tripax7190495W21A SHORTFIF HillerodDEN 10:40:00 11:22:00 12:00:00 12:34:00 10:00:00
2.Anders Konring8640540M21 ULTIMATEFIF HillerodDEN 10:57:00 11:37:00 12:19:00 12:55:00 10:19:00
3.Anne Konring Larsen44319W40FIF HillerodDEN 10:41:00 11:31:00 11:46:00 12:21:00 10:06:00
4.Emil Olesen553547M65FIF HillerodDEN 11:03:00 11:33:00 11:55:00 12:31:00 10:22:00
5.Eva Konring Olesen8631605W60FIF HillerodDEN 10:36:00 11:20:00 11:47:00 12:37:00 10:17:00
6.Lærke Konring Larsen44693W10FIF HillerodDEN 10:45:00 11:30:00 12:05:00 12:35:00 10:10:00
7.Rune Larsen245025M40FIF HillerodDEN 11:01:00 11:57:00
8.Silke Konring Larsen44319W10-SHADOWEDFIF HillerodDEN 10:07:00 10:00:05 10:51:09 11:47:05 10:08:50

Fingal Orienteers
1.Dave Richardson1399417M55Fingal OrienteersIRL 10:56:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 12:32:00 10:23:00

FIN-Hiisirasti
1.Mika Ruuhiala504956M55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:29:00 12:23:00 12:14:00 10:50:00 11:17:00
2.Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala504953W55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:36:00 12:00:00 12:22:00 10:07:00 10:43:00
3.Roope Ruuhiala504955M20FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:28:00 11:51:00 12:27:00 10:18:00 11:00:00
4.Sanni Ruuhiala504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:22:00 12:04:00 12:44:00 10:14:00 10:50:00

FK Åsen
1.David Bengtsson800430OPEN BFK ÅsenSWE 11:40:25 11:29:02 11:41:02
2.Elena Kurashova1980316OPEN DFK ÅsenSWE 11:34:19 11:21:19 11:33:29
3.Sonia Kurashova1080909BEGINNERSFK ÅsenSWE 11:40:17 11:28:39 11:33:42
4.Yaroslav Panchenko15739BEGINNERSFK ÅsenSWE 11:40:17 11:28:41 11:33:43

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Ben Stansfield8080468M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:41:00 10:53:00 11:57:00 12:17:00 12:37:00
2.Daniel Stansfield680804M21EForth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:04:00 10:57:00 11:15:00 11:57:00 12:24:00
3.Josie Stansfield1160769W50Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:22:00 10:46:00 11:18:00 11:54:00 12:30:00
4.Lizzie Stansfield8040302W18Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:14:00 11:19:00 11:38:00 11:43:00 12:18:00

Fortuna OSK
1.Edvardas Ščerbavičius8640974M35Fortuna OSKLTU 10:28:00 12:33:00 10:15:00 12:57:00 10:36:00
2.Kristina Masevičiūtė8644551W35Fortuna OSKLTU 12:24:00 10:26:00 12:39:00 10:36:00 12:21:00

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.Marina Sikerina1404499OPEN DFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:20:07 12:59:07 10:51:06

GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT
1.Nicolas Gires8002075M21EGARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFRA 12:04:00 12:29:00 10:30:00 10:48:00 11:12:00

Garingal Orienteers Inc
1.Larry Weiss1400070OPEN CGaringal Orienteers IncAUS 10:57:08 10:20:04
2.Ross Barr2036851M70Garingal Orienteers IncAUS 10:43:00 11:14:00 11:49:00 12:29:00 10:09:00

GCO Gruyère
1.Ethan Cuperus7209427M12GCO GruyèreSUI 12:31:00 10:55:00 10:50:00 11:32:00 12:11:00
2.Johan Cuperus7209475M45GCO GruyèreSUI 12:16:00 10:12:00 11:02:00 11:42:00 12:06:00
3.Nathalie Cuperus7209349W40GCO GruyèreSUI 12:41:00 10:11:00 10:46:00 11:31:00 12:16:00

GEN
1.Aoife Donaghy2066891OPEN CGENIRL 10:53:12 10:54:14
2.Aoife DonaghyOPEN DGENIRL 10:37:42
3.Aoife DonaghyBEGINNERSGENIRL 10:45:07 10:55:43
4.Brian Rowe2107671M50GENIRL 12:11:00 12:32:00 10:16:00 10:38:00 11:28:00
5.Ciaran Donaghy2066904M55GENIRL 10:50:00 10:47:00 11:02:00 11:26:00 10:53:00
6.Cliodhna Donaghy2069582W18GENIRL 10:49:00 11:04:00 11:18:00 10:58:00 10:43:00
7.Deirdre Coyle2068111W45GENIRL 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:32:00 10:24:00 10:52:00
8.Edith Bridcut2078584W55GENIRL 11:00:00 11:18:00 10:49:00 10:40:00 10:52:00
9.Emily Rowe2107673W14GENIRL 12:07:00 12:49:00 10:05:00 10:38:00 11:08:00
10.Eoin Browne2068115OPEN AGENIRL 12:56:00 11:52:27 11:26:02 11:38:29 10:00:17
11.Fionnuala Rowe2107675W10GENIRL 11:50:00 13:00:00 10:30:00 11:05:00 11:30:00
12.Gerry Browne2800076M12GENIRL 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
13.Hugh Browne2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIRL 12:42:55 12:52:03 10:20:38 10:15:20 11:49:50
14.Martina Rowe2107672W45GENIRL 12:00:00 12:44:00 10:20:00 10:36:00 11:36:00
15.Niamh Browne2068109W10GENIRL 12:10:00 12:35:00 10:00:00 10:55:00 11:50:00
16.Oscar Rowe2107674M14GENIRL 12:12:00 12:49:00 10:55:00 10:34:00 10:43:00

GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1.Anne Françoise Denier2025708W45GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:36:00 10:20:00
2.Benjamin Moyon2025706M16GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:39:00 10:07:00
3.Bruno Moyon1710969M50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:26:00 10:06:00
4.Rozenn Moyon1710901W20GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:24:00 10:15:00

GODIH Albacete
1.Joaquina Herrero Vinader8034525W50GODIH AlbaceteESP 10:10:00 10:10:00 10:00:00 10:20:00 10:36:00
2.Jose Puche Madrid8152323M40GODIH AlbaceteESP 10:01:00 10:21:00 10:41:00 10:21:00 10:09:00
3.Raul Puche Herrero8299489M12GODIH AlbaceteESP 10:15:00 10:51:00 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:08:00

Gödöllői Kirchhofer Se
1.Andrea Dékány8041187W21A SHORTGödöllői Kirchhofer SeHUN 10:30:00 10:16:00 10:06:00 10:10:00 10:30:00
2.Szilvia Dékány8090789W21A SHORTGödöllői Kirchhofer SeHUN 10:26:00 10:08:00 10:18:00 10:16:00 10:18:00

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Elisabeth Strandhagen600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:06:00 11:30:00 12:07:00 12:40:00 10:07:00
2.Gunilla Carlsson247908W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 10:51:00 11:12:00 12:02:00 12:27:00 10:07:00
3.Mats Strandhagen550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:02:00 11:34:00 12:02:00 12:50:00 10:10:00

Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
1.Annie Combet1405621W55Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:30:00 10:48:00 10:43:00 12:25:00 12:46:00
2.Antoine Becaert8002032M21 ULTIMATEGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:32:00 11:17:00 10:43:00 12:19:00 12:19:00
3.Antoine Lesquer7052511M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:27:00 10:40:00 10:01:00 11:34:00 12:19:00
4.Antonin Chasselin2125095M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:47:00 11:34:00 11:04:00 11:22:00 11:49:00
5.Arthur Perrin7420100M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:17:00 11:28:00 10:58:00 12:07:00 12:43:00
6.Baptiste Duverney1420260M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:35:00 11:21:00 10:21:00 12:23:00 11:59:00
7.Baptistoun Audouin2074288M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:07:00 11:09:00 10:49:00 12:31:00 12:53:00
8.Basile Basset2069881M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:42:00 10:38:00 10:36:00 12:20:00 12:20:00
9.Camille Grange2113809W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:39:00 11:24:00 10:23:00 12:08:00 12:23:00
10.Cécile Calandry8130201W20Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:42:00 10:44:00 10:03:00 11:51:00 12:48:00
11.Colas Gintzburger8010498M21A LONGGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:22:00 10:54:00 10:12:00 12:06:00 12:18:00
12.Costin Andre9407030M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:43:00 10:23:00 10:37:00 11:39:00 12:21:00
13.Damien Berguerre1207420M21EGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:19:00 10:53:00 10:12:00 11:54:00 12:30:00
14.David Géry8007430M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:18:00 11:26:00 10:28:00 11:56:00 12:12:00
15.David Lesquer1006475M40Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:21:00 11:01:00 10:01:00 12:13:00 12:45:00
16.Diane Body2048361W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:35:00 11:04:00 10:07:00 12:34:00 12:07:00
17.Dorian Benoit1392542M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:50:00 10:54:00 10:12:00 12:04:00 12:24:00
18.Elie Reboullet2073530M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:47:00 10:53:00 10:17:00 12:03:00 12:25:00
19.Elouan Bontron2086937M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:51:00 10:27:00 10:09:00 11:53:00 12:09:00
20.Enola Bardine8270405W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:43:00 11:25:00 10:26:00 12:26:00 12:26:00
21.Gaspar Giner8012280M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:17:00 10:57:00 10:41:00 12:27:00 12:33:00
22.Guilhem Chifflet8100904M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:27:00 10:43:00 10:33:00 11:35:00 12:29:00
23.Hugo Coduri9049111M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:23:00 11:17:00 10:25:00 11:43:00 12:49:00
24.Julien Vuitton8002040M21 ULTIMATEGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:22:00 10:52:00 10:25:00 11:43:00 12:31:00
25.Justine Pelissier1420171W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:00:00 11:16:00 10:25:00 12:28:00 11:40:00
26.Lana Forge2113807W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:30:00 10:28:00 10:31:00 11:46:00 12:31:00
27.Léandre Magat8162003M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:19:00 11:05:00 10:53:00 12:15:00 12:37:00
28.Lise Pelissier224422W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:55:00 10:55:00 10:41:00 12:11:00 12:38:00
29.Liv Charbonnier8062004W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:20:00 11:40:00 10:43:00 12:22:00 12:55:00
30.Loïs Toulier Ancian8191918W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:44:00 10:29:00 10:03:00 12:28:00 12:53:00
31.Lola Colle8162919W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:31:00 11:07:00 10:32:00 11:59:00 12:20:00
32.Lorenzo Cadinu2074282M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:31:00 10:47:00 10:45:00 12:11:00 12:17:00
33.Lou Collé8030902W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:14:00 11:09:00 10:53:00 11:48:00 12:43:00
34.Lucine Gintzburger8200503W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:05:00 10:58:00 10:52:00 11:55:00 12:13:00
35.Mahaut Plagnol7031020W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:15:00 11:22:00 11:07:00 12:40:00 11:46:00
36.Manon Leroy7707129W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:19:00 10:43:00 10:14:00 11:53:00 12:32:00
37.Martin Rossi1030503M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:15:00 10:31:00 10:05:00 12:07:00 12:45:00
38.Mathis Reboul8002055M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:34:00 11:42:00 10:04:00 12:12:00 12:40:00
39.Mathis Sellier8210100M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:26:00 11:10:00 10:20:00 11:48:00 12:32:00
40.Mattis Araujo8280804M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:39:00 11:01:00 10:13:00 11:47:00 12:05:00
41.Melle Chifflet2018919W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:24:00 10:39:00 10:43:00 11:38:00 12:03:00
42.Millian Avias7162604M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:12:00 10:22:00 10:34:00 12:46:00 11:58:00
43.Nathan Arondeau7040839M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:11:00 11:13:00 10:29:00 11:31:00 12:41:00
44.Olivier Basset35325M55Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:20:00 11:02:00 11:11:00 12:50:00 12:44:00
45.Pierrick Merino8665553M21 ULTIMATEGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:27:00 11:02:00 10:31:00 11:19:00 11:55:00
46.Quentin Andrieux8007305M21 ULTIMATEGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:12:00 10:32:00 10:13:00 11:55:00 12:07:00
47.Romane Lesquer8134367W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:34:00 10:49:00 10:13:00 11:58:00 12:13:00
48.Sarah Ghibaudo1020704W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:50:00 10:46:00 10:19:00 12:01:00 11:31:00
49.Simon Dechavanne35341M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:37:00 11:10:00 10:46:00 11:40:00 12:25:00
50.Théo Fleurent1407900M21EGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:34:00 11:01:00 10:27:00 11:48:00 12:36:00
51.Thomas Aubertein8031103M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:21:00 10:35:00 10:57:00 12:19:00 12:13:00
52.Valentine Pages1334849W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:07:00 11:19:00 10:20:00 12:05:00 12:47:00
53.Valérie Octobre2004869W45Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:12:00 11:08:00 10:44:00 12:00:00 12:48:00
54.Victor Gonet8200338M21 ULTIMATEGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:17:00 11:27:00 10:01:00 12:07:00 11:43:00
55.Yann Chabance7420102M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:07:00 10:34:00 11:16:00 12:16:00 12:49:00
56.Yona Jacquemin8200102W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:09:00 10:59:00 10:33:00 12:18:00 12:33:00
57.Zoé Tcherkachine419159W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:40:00 10:52:00 10:13:00 11:31:00 12:37:00

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Mathieu Pottier1077809M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:13:00 11:57:00 12:25:00 10:17:00 10:49:00

hamok
1.Baerts Anita308548W60hamokBEL 11:56:00 12:36:00 10:02:00 10:52:00 11:22:00
2.Daniëlle Nolens236498W70hamokBEL 12:17:00 12:29:00 10:17:00 11:01:00 11:13:00
3.Dirk Deijgers9200995M55hamokBEL 11:56:00 12:35:00 10:14:00 11:41:00 10:02:00
4.Dominique Schutjes236106M65hamokBEL 12:27:00 12:33:00 10:13:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
5.Elisabeth Schutjes4945W40hamokBEL 11:56:00 12:36:00 10:36:00 10:46:00 11:26:00
6.Greet Oeyen8202070W35hamokBEL 10:24:00 10:20:00 10:09:00 10:18:00 10:18:00
7.Jens Deferm505585M10-SHADOWEDhamokBEL 12:09:26 12:32:02 12:02:02 11:53:09 11:14:07
8.Johan Claes1403167M60hamokBEL 12:14:00 12:30:00 10:14:00 10:54:00
9.Kobe Deferm1934M10-SHADOWEDhamokBEL 12:07:49 12:31:08 12:01:02 11:45:26 11:19:06
10.Sam Deferm1001017M40hamokBEL 10:13:00 10:45:00 10:37:00 10:25:00 10:29:00
11.Stefaan Schutjes4944M40hamokBEL 11:53:00 12:37:00 10:29:00 10:41:00 11:13:00

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Ágota Muzsnai8211055W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:26:00 11:48:00 12:22:00 10:12:00 10:52:00
2.Dénes Kerényi8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:38:00 11:58:00 12:54:00 10:10:00 10:50:00

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Anna Elovaara-salmi2079944W35Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:15:00 10:05:00 10:18:00 12:30:00 12:03:00
2.Antti Salmi2079943M40Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:37:00 10:13:00 10:25:00 12:25:00 12:13:00
3.Eero Salmi2130553M14Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:12:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 12:55:00 11:25:00
4.Emma Salmi2130568W10-SHADOWEDHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:01:05 10:04:00 10:03:21 12:13:07 11:20:00
5.Heidi Salonen8657102W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:12:00 10:24:00 10:36:00 12:24:00 12:00:00
6.Kalle Rantala7208153OPEN BHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:34:02 10:54:01 11:41:03 10:52:26
7.Mikael Saranen7207733M12Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:31:00 10:27:00 10:14:00 12:26:00 11:56:00
8.Mikko Salonen2046681M45Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:28:00 10:36:00 10:34:00 12:42:00 11:58:00

Herlufsholm
1.Anders Knudsen8653089M50HerlufsholmDEN 10:26:00 10:40:00 11:26:00 11:48:00 12:22:00
2.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W55HerlufsholmDEN 10:36:00 10:54:00 11:22:00 12:10:00 12:34:00

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Christophe Barbier7711130M45Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 10:00:00 10:04:00 10:42:00 10:30:00 10:26:00

Hidegkúti Spartacus
1.Cservény Judit505203OPEN CHidegkúti SpartacusHUN 10:03:04 10:00:04
2.Marton Emese45348OPEN DHidegkúti SpartacusHUN 10:03:07 10:00:06
3.Samu Marton8130268M50Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN 10:02:00 10:06:00 10:32:00 10:10:00 10:16:00

Hjärnarps OL
1.Anne Svantesson9650111W50Hjärnarps OLSWE 12:06:00 12:26:00 10:04:00 10:38:00 11:16:00
2.Lars Svantesson9630518M55Hjärnarps OLSWE 12:17:00 12:50:00 10:29:00 11:29:00 11:41:00

HOC'93
1.Tjitske Breimer8003888W21EHOC'93NED 11:15:00 11:47:00 12:27:00 10:03:00 10:43:00

Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force
1.Chi Kin Man8667720M21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG 10:14:00 10:25:00 10:06:00 10:18:00 10:30:00
2.Pui Ling Li7860463OPEN DHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG 12:49:53 11:51:07 12:04:02 11:51:09

HS-Espoo
1.Osmo Peitsala64414M75HS-EspooFIN 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:09:00 12:17:00 12:21:00

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 10:32:00 10:41:00 11:23:00 12:26:00 12:23:00

HSV WALS
1.Franz HelmingerOPEN AHSV WALSAUT 10:46:30 11:30:03 12:29:49

HSV Wiener Neustadt
1.Martin Brantner7113114M50 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:45:00 12:33:00
2.Martin BrantnerBEGINNERSHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:41:54

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Ramona Åkermarck-mähönen8239697W21A SHORTIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 10:52:00 11:26:00 11:56:00 12:30:00 10:08:00
2.Susanna Tervo8170185W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 10:51:00 11:39:00 12:11:00 12:43:00 10:35:00
3.Timo Mähönen8638361M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 10:44:00 11:25:00 11:48:00 12:39:00 10:21:00

IL Gular
1.Helen Martinsen7203862W21A LONGIL GularNOR 10:41:00 11:30:00
2.Rune Nygaard7203860M21EIL GularNOR 10:37:00 11:27:00

IL Tyrving
1.Alf Pettersen246834M60IL TyrvingNOR 10:02:00 10:46:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 12:14:00
2.Arne Tiltnes511102M65IL TyrvingNOR 10:27:00 10:57:00 11:28:00 11:46:00 12:19:00
3.Berit Danielsen590808W60IL TyrvingNOR 10:31:00 10:44:00 11:27:00 11:57:00 12:47:00
4.Don Skantze580820M60IL TyrvingNOR 10:14:00 11:02:00 11:50:00 12:14:00 12:38:00
5.Inger Tiltnes1010134W65IL TyrvingNOR 10:05:00 10:45:00 11:37:00 11:57:00 12:33:00
6.Kjersti Skantze246830W55IL TyrvingNOR 10:24:00 11:06:00 11:37:00 12:01:00 12:52:00
7.Per Kristian Ekeberg560406M60IL TyrvingNOR 10:42:00 10:54:00 11:58:00 11:54:00 12:30:00
8.Randi Nilstad246822W60IL TyrvingNOR 10:16:00 11:00:00 11:17:00 12:07:00 12:32:00

Iruma-shi OLC
1.Kaori Koizumi43564W21A SHORTIruma-shi OLCJPN 10:44:00 11:30:00 10:00:00
2.Shunsuke SagaM21A SHORTIruma-shi OLCJPN 10:44:00 11:32:00 10:02:00
3.Takanori Arata302710M50Iruma-shi OLCJPN 10:46:00 11:24:00 10:00:00
4.Tomoki KoizumiM21A LONGIruma-shi OLCJPN 11:03:00 11:15:00 10:00:00
5.Yoko YoshidaW21A SHORTIruma-shi OLCJPN 10:56:00 11:28:00 10:04:00

Iskatel Ph
1.Philipp Ermachenkov8631551M21A SHORTIskatel PhRUS 11:26:00 12:11:00 12:44:00 10:56:00 10:59:00

Järfälla OK
1.Åsa Öström450222W55Järfälla OKSWE 11:48:00 12:36:00 10:16:00 11:10:00 11:13:00
2.Ingrid Ulfstedt910912OPEN DJärfälla OKSWE 11:48:07 12:15:06 10:05:43 11:02:04 11:21:30
3.Per Lind450282M60Järfälla OKSWE 12:10:00 12:42:00 10:10:00 10:38:00 11:14:00
4.Stefan Sundelius1500459M60Järfälla OKSWE 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:02:00 11:02:00 11:30:00

Kalevan Rasti
1.Emilia Msp Rantanen888848W21A LONGKalevan RastiFIN 10:18:00 11:08:00 11:12:00 11:48:00 12:39:00
2.Jussi Silvennoinen7807101M50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:33:00 11:17:00 11:37:00 12:05:00 12:25:00
3.Oskari Silvennoinen7807105M21 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:32:00 10:27:00 11:37:00 11:31:00 12:01:00
4.Santeri Silvennoinen7203410M21 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:22:00 11:12:00 11:49:00 12:25:00 11:31:00
5.Siiri Silvennoinen7807104W21 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:49:00 12:21:00 12:33:00
6.Tarja Silvennoinen7807102W55Kalevan RastiFIN 10:42:00 11:12:00 11:49:00 11:49:00 12:40:00
7.Tauno Hämäläinen2106975M75Kalevan RastiFIN 10:13:00 11:05:00 11:13:00 12:09:00 12:13:00

Kalevanrasti
1.Linda Talbonen1009370W35KalevanrastiFIN 11:06:00 11:17:00 11:54:00 12:39:00 10:30:00
2.Oleg Vokulov1301370M35KalevanrastiFIN 10:55:00 11:27:00 11:54:00 12:42:00 10:24:00

Kaliningrad
1.Elena Mirochnichenko2055103W60KaliningradRUS 12:01:00 12:44:00 10:07:00 10:47:00 11:17:00
2.Marina Movko2300540W55KaliningradRUS 12:00:00 12:30:00 10:04:00 10:46:00 11:28:00
3.Natalia Lazareva8652965W60KaliningradRUS 12:11:00 12:28:00 10:17:00 10:37:00 11:32:00
4.Victor Mirochnichenko2300501M60KaliningradRUS 12:02:00 12:46:00 10:06:00 10:46:00 11:22:00

Kamaraerdo
1.Csaba Nemeth45384OPEN AKamaraerdoHUN 10:25:10 10:26:06 10:10:25

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:12:00 10:04:00 10:22:00 10:22:00 10:34:00
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:11:00 10:03:00 10:11:00 10:11:00 10:03:00

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Esmee Van De Maele2045581W20Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:21:00 11:50:00 12:30:00 10:09:00 11:09:00
2.Jean-Pierre Kellens522222M65Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:39:00 12:15:00 12:46:00 11:37:00 11:01:00
3.Marc Van De Maele1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:41:00 11:41:00 12:29:00 10:26:00 11:14:00
4.Simonne Silvi1421072W60Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:36:00 12:08:00 12:47:00 11:37:00 11:02:00

Keravan Urheilijat
1.Janne Syrjälä2101081M21A SHORTKeravan UrheilijatFIN 11:17:00 11:44:00 12:17:00 11:05:00 11:23:00
2.Pertti Syrjälä1401581M55Keravan UrheilijatFIN 11:05:00 12:17:00 12:47:00 10:35:00 10:38:00

Klub ROB Medik Martin
1.Anna Šimečková2092399W55Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK 11:24:00 11:54:00 12:40:00 10:22:00 10:55:00
2.Barbora Šimečková2116199W35Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK 11:36:00 11:53:00 12:57:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
3.Jozef Šimeček2092377M55Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK 11:32:00 12:08:00 12:41:00 11:02:00 10:44:00

Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
1.Jaromír Šrámek515101M50 ULTIMATEKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 10:01:00 11:01:00 12:09:00 11:57:00 12:17:00

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Barbora Pijáková8133318W21 ULTIMATEKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:37:00 11:09:00 11:41:00 12:01:00 11:41:00
2.Lenka Jablonovská8660504W21A LONGKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:27:00 10:59:00 11:18:00 12:06:00 12:51:00
3.Peter Karch8303074M21A SHORTKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:26:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 12:17:00 12:38:00
4.Terézia Kopčíková219105W21BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:22:00 11:10:00 11:41:00 12:20:00 12:35:00

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Juraj Horniak307459M21A SHORTKOBRA BratislavaSVK 10:02:00 10:11:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 10:35:00
2.Karol Hierweg406918M50 ULTIMATEKOBRA BratislavaSVK 10:49:00 10:29:00 11:05:00 10:01:00 10:17:00
3.Martin Jonáš8667535M21EKOBRA BratislavaSVK 10:34:00 10:01:00 10:18:00 10:15:00 10:15:00
4.Michal Stasz406912M21A SHORTKOBRA BratislavaSVK 10:14:00 10:17:00 10:26:00 10:11:00 10:05:00

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Anezka Hlavacova8656742W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:44:00 11:39:00 11:58:00 12:43:00 10:08:00
2.Daniela Douskova2087676W10-SHADOWEDKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:24:04 10:14:10
3.Filip Schwab8000710M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:39:00 11:35:00 11:59:00 12:23:00 10:11:00
4.Hana Doušková2083392W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:25:00 11:43:00 12:14:00 12:41:00 10:08:00
5.Iva Miková53270W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:36:00 11:40:00 12:00:00 12:20:00 10:24:00
6.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:48:00 11:28:00 12:06:00 12:38:00 10:14:00
7.Jan Štěpánek8660548M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:37:00 11:55:00 12:25:00 12:49:00 10:10:00
8.Jana Grycova49412W50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:46:00 11:12:00 11:50:00 12:36:00 10:32:00
9.Jana Kubanova8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:04:00 11:12:00 12:16:00 12:28:00 10:32:00
10.Jiri Ehl8017701M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:37:00 11:33:00 12:18:00 12:36:00 10:00:00
11.Jiri Hlavac53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:05:00 11:33:00 12:17:00 12:45:00 10:25:00
12.Katerina Douskova8123459W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:49:00 11:31:00 12:17:00 12:29:00 10:29:00
13.Katerina Grycova9101109W20KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:45:00 11:32:00 12:09:00 12:42:00 10:09:00
14.Klara Douskova2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:46:00 11:41:00 11:56:00 12:26:00 10:31:00
15.Ladislav Mika301281M50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:44:00 11:24:00 11:58:00 12:22:00 10:18:00
16.Lenka Miková8663167W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:05:00 11:46:00 12:16:00 12:58:00 10:16:00
17.Lucie Hlavacova2059757W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:01:00 11:55:00 12:02:00 12:35:00 10:23:00
18.Martin Štěpánek8444884M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:45:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 12:49:00 10:33:00
19.Martina Ehlova8667955W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:37:00 12:07:00 12:11:00 12:47:00 10:02:00
20.Michaela Kotecká9001060W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:51:00 10:21:00
21.Ondrej Ehl8654918M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:53:00 11:29:00 11:59:00 12:47:00 10:21:00
22.Ondrej Gryc888648M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:47:00 11:33:00 12:11:00 12:39:00 10:17:00
23.Ondřej Kotecký9002029M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:58:00 10:34:00
24.Ondřej Štěpánek8208112M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:47:00 11:27:00 11:50:00 12:35:00 10:17:00
25.Patrik Kuban7204525M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:50:00 11:20:00 12:00:00 12:30:00 10:15:00
26.Petr Sedlar7201210M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:53:00 11:25:00 12:13:00 12:37:00 10:25:00
27.Petra Grycova230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:36:00 11:26:00 12:06:00 12:36:00 10:21:00
28.Robert Dousek2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:42:00 11:14:00 12:11:00 12:27:00 10:03:00
29.Sarka Hlavacova49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:52:00 11:28:00 12:24:00 12:36:00 10:08:00
30.Tereza Kubanova8663207W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:43:00 11:15:00 11:53:00 12:29:00 10:05:00
31.Tomas Gryc995875M50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:02:00 11:12:00 12:02:00 12:32:00 10:08:00
32.Tomáš Doušek7207618M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:43:00 11:41:00 12:03:00 12:43:00 10:01:00
33.Veronika Grycova9988889W21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:01:00 11:25:00 12:13:00 12:41:00 10:01:00
34.Vilem Dousek2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:40:00 11:35:00 11:50:00 12:45:00 10:00:00
35.Vlasta Doušková2067215W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:44:00 11:20:00 12:08:00 12:44:00 10:16:00
36.Vojtech Gryc995867M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:54:00 11:58:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:04:00

Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1.Heikki Kyyrönen2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 12:33:00 10:02:00 10:49:00 11:14:00 11:59:00
2.Paula Kyyrönen354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 12:29:00 10:05:00 10:49:00 11:17:00 11:53:00

KSO O-Kompas
1.Valerii Maznyi1973529M45KSO O-KompasUKR 10:56:00 11:20:00 11:58:00 12:30:00 10:10:00

Kuzmolovo
1.Aleksandr Seleznev8664417M21EKuzmolovoRUS 11:54:00 12:33:00 10:24:00 10:45:00 11:18:00
2.Maria Panfilova1405035OPEN DKuzmolovoRUS 11:54:35 12:07:42 10:03:05 10:35:03
3.Natalia Selezneva1393834W21A SHORTKuzmolovoRUS 11:52:00 12:24:00 10:02:00 10:54:00 11:18:00
4.Nikolai Znoev8004334M21EKuzmolovoRUS 12:09:00 12:25:00 10:00:00 10:39:00 11:27:00

Lagan Valley Orienteers
1.Dan Murphy8141415M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:02:00 12:52:00 10:28:00 10:25:00 10:52:00
2.Denis Murphy2120747M60Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:06:00 12:38:00 10:18:00 10:42:00 11:10:00
3.Gavan DohertyOPEN ALagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:33:04 10:39:10 10:43:04 11:09:32
4.Gavan Doherty1407573M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:52:00
5.Giulia Doherty51040W12Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:47:00 12:55:00 10:45:05 10:56:00 11:08:00
6.James Doherty51013M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:32:00 12:34:00 10:40:00 10:43:00 11:08:05
7.Zach Murphy448536M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:17:00 12:46:00 11:10:00 10:52:00 11:07:00

Lahden Taimi
1.Jouko Andelin2107925M70Lahden TaimiFIN 11:43:00 12:06:00 12:39:00 10:19:00 10:44:00
2.Kari Kokkinen9830404M35Lahden TaimiFIN 11:31:00 11:48:00 12:24:00 10:21:00 10:57:00
3.Marjaana Andelin2106963W21BLahden TaimiFIN 11:28:00 11:58:00 12:32:00 10:02:00 10:53:00
4.Sanna Andelin2106962W35Lahden TaimiFIN 11:12:00 11:59:00 12:33:00 10:24:00 10:48:00
5.Tarja Andelin2106961W65Lahden TaimiFIN 11:41:00 12:05:00 12:25:00 10:05:00 10:37:00

Lapin Veikot
1.Jaakko Rissanen8657313M21A LONGLapin VeikotFIN 11:16:00 12:03:00 12:33:00 10:09:00 10:42:00
2.Maria Itkonen8659172W21A LONGLapin VeikotFIN 11:33:00 12:14:00 12:42:00 10:33:00 10:51:00

Leader-tour
1.Anastasiia Kordonska515304W16Leader-tourUKR 10:00:00 10:37:00 11:34:00 12:13:00 12:01:00
2.Anton Kupriiets895135M21BLeader-tourUKR 10:07:00 10:49:00 11:23:00 12:09:00 12:19:00
3.Tetiana Husak1407028W20Leader-tourUKR 10:09:00 11:02:00 11:21:00 12:03:00 12:54:00

Leibnitzer AC
1.Felix HartliebOPEN ALeibnitzer ACAUT 10:42:30 10:49:00 10:44:03
2.Malena HespingOPEN ALeibnitzer ACAUT 10:35:20 10:51:01 10:32:45

LG Stettlen
1.Silvia Schneider-Schiess8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSUI 12:15:00 12:27:00 10:07:00 10:39:00 11:11:00
2.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSUI 11:37:00 12:17:00 10:17:00 10:45:00 11:29:00

Lisboa OK
1.Manuel Dias8035553M65Lisboa OKPOR 11:33:00 12:09:00 12:43:00 10:28:00 10:01:00

Loisir Orientation Vercors
1.Anatol Gonet2033679M16Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 12:07:00 12:29:00 10:35:00 10:37:00 11:11:00
2.Janick Gonet2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 11:44:00 12:24:00 10:52:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
3.Raphaël Gonet2009394M12Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 11:43:00 12:51:00 10:20:00 10:59:00 11:29:00

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Iva Janská219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 10:21:00 10:56:00 11:32:00 12:12:00 12:52:00

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Brigitta Gersey8092090OPEN CLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX

Lynx
1.Anna Ojapalo791979W35 ULTIMATELynxFIN 11:09:00 11:37:00 12:29:00 12:33:00 10:05:00
2.Annamari Tiitola681958W45LynxFIN 10:40:00 11:24:00 12:04:00 12:40:00 10:00:00
3.Hannu Laitinen7207964M60LynxFIN 11:18:00 11:46:00 12:10:00 12:42:00 10:22:00
4.Heidi NurminenOPEN CLynxFIN 12:26:05
5.Joona Ojapalo1396427M35LynxFIN 11:01:00 11:15:00 12:12:00 12:24:00 10:06:00
6.Juuso MetsäläM21 ULTIMATELynxFIN 12:07:00 13:01:00
7.Nelli Aaltonen9101715W14LynxFIN 10:55:00 11:49:00 12:05:00 12:32:00 10:20:00
8.Olivia Ojapalo9101057W10-SHADOWEDLynxFIN 12:59:58 11:34:15 10:56:35 11:33:55 10:54:18
9.Petri Savilahti9202034M50LynxFIN 10:41:00 11:22:00 12:00:00 12:34:00 10:12:00
10.Salla Lehto9101714W45LynxFIN 10:48:00 11:36:00 11:56:00 12:48:00 10:20:00
11.Tatu Aaltonen8665871M16LynxFIN 10:49:00 11:45:00 12:09:00 12:51:00 10:19:00
12.Teresa Kollanen1004062W50LynxFIN 10:38:00 11:32:00 11:58:00 12:40:00 10:16:00
13.Tero Aaltonen9101716M45LynxFIN 11:00:00 11:24:00 12:10:00 12:26:00 10:34:00
14.Tuija Soanjärvi7209765W60LynxFIN 10:46:00 11:24:00 11:57:00 12:22:00 10:22:00

Magnit
1.Albert Mingaleev1009384M50MagnitRUS 12:05:00 12:22:00 10:06:00 10:50:00 11:18:00
2.Alexey Afanasyev1394934M35MagnitRUS 11:58:00 12:39:00 10:33:00 10:36:00 11:12:00

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Tom Fellbaum8421525M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 12:14:00 11:05:00 10:54:00 11:27:00 11:33:00

Mariborski OK
1.Boris Bauman7673167M50Mariborski OKSLO 12:17:00 12:42:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 11:40:00
2.David Cornel2884OPEN CMariborski OKSLO 10:41:56 10:29:59 10:11:34 10:22:01 10:13:04
3.Herwig Allwinger7000500M50Mariborski OKSLO 11:53:00 12:26:00 10:22:00 10:58:00 11:16:00
4.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 11:08:00
5.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21A SHORTMariborski OKSLO 11:14:00 11:44:00

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Daniel Seckler9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:15:00 12:03:00 12:37:00 10:01:00 10:58:00
2.Mireille Barnier2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:25:00 12:13:00 12:37:00 10:09:00 10:45:00

Mayo OC
1.Kevin O'Callaghan2081291OPEN BMayo OCIRL 10:14:04
2.Michelle Hughes7300123OPEN CMayo OCIRL 10:12:02

Mercury
1.Annika SildeOPEN DMercuryEST 10:23:24 11:04:01
2.Grete SaueOPEN DMercuryEST 10:23:22 11:04:03
3.Mia-Ly LaanesaarOPEN DMercuryEST 10:23:20 11:04:02

Modiin O club
1.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 10:30:00 10:26:00 10:30:00 10:30:00 10:30:00
2.Ruth Nativ2071179OPEN DModiin O clubISR 10:17:34 10:22:59 10:15:37 10:15:03

MTK Bad Harzburg
1.Esther Stamer8197595W40MTK Bad HarzburgGER 12:21:00 12:31:00 10:21:00 11:01:00 11:46:00
2.Joachim Stamer8124720M45MTK Bad HarzburgGER 12:04:00 12:36:00 10:22:00 10:54:00 11:34:00
3.Sania Stamer624010W10MTK Bad HarzburgGER 12:25:00 12:50:00 10:45:00 11:20:00 11:20:00

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 10:39:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 11:52:00 12:43:00

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Karin Kradischnig7537BEGINNERSNaturfreunde LinzAUT 12:02:26 12:19:03 10:05:03 10:00:16
2.Patrick Berger7540M21BNaturfreunde LinzAUT 10:25:00 10:07:00 10:47:00 10:17:00 10:15:00
3.Wolfgang Kradischnig8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAUT 10:23:00 10:35:00 10:20:00 10:23:00 10:26:00
4.Xander Berger8068908M21ENaturfreunde LinzAUT 10:09:00 10:05:00 10:15:00 10:06:00 10:00:00

Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG
1.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 10:54:00 10:58:00 11:30:00 11:46:00 12:10:00

Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
1.David Rapotz8282017M16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 12:25:00 10:17:00 11:05:00 11:21:00 11:55:00

NAVI
1.Aarno Tervonen7205365M60NAVIFIN 10:58:00 11:22:00 12:30:00 12:54:00 10:26:00

Newcastle Orienteering Club
1.Gayle Quantock8668788W55Newcastle Orienteering ClubAUS 10:18:00 10:00:00 10:10:00 10:34:00 10:04:00
2.Scott Simson8667363M45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAUS 10:20:00 10:32:00 10:30:00 10:34:00 10:30:00

NF Steiermark
1.Elias MühlbacherM10-SHADOWEDNF SteiermarkAUT 10:22:05 10:56:01 10:52:44
2.Lukas Mühlbacher8170807M12NF SteiermarkAUT 11:56:00 10:26:00 10:14:00
3.Thomas Mühlbacher8140996M50NF SteiermarkAUT 10:59:00 10:12:00 11:56:00 10:26:00 10:14:00

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Julien Bialou8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 12:04:00 10:24:00 11:00:00

nordic sports-Wechselland
1.Anja Reiterer2107924BEGINNERSnordic sports-WechsellandAUT 11:16:25 11:51:41 10:57:59 11:48:11
2.Bettina Reiterer2106982BEGINNERSnordic sports-WechsellandAUT 11:16:22 11:51:36 10:58:00
3.Kristian Reiterer2106966BEGINNERSnordic sports-WechsellandAUT 11:16:27 11:51:39 10:57:58 11:48:09
4.Wolfgang Reiterer2106992OPEN Cnordic sports-WechsellandAUT 11:48:08

OB Havířov
1.Barbora Kaderova1425330W45OB HavířovCZE 12:48:00 10:32:00 11:16:00 11:28:00 12:08:00
2.Hana Sochorova1421893W55OB HavířovCZE 12:36:00 10:18:00 11:01:00 11:22:00 11:49:00
3.Katka Fujáková1420857W21BOB HavířovCZE 12:46:00 10:04:00 11:26:00 11:41:00 11:35:00
4.Sylva Vricanova1426051W45OB HavířovCZE 12:28:00 10:04:00 11:00:00 11:20:00 12:16:00
5.Tomas Sochor515436M55OB HavířovCZE 12:35:00 10:20:00 10:47:00 11:56:00 12:08:00
6.Vojtech Kadera1421910M20OB HavířovCZE 12:28:00 10:00:00
7.Zdenek Jakobi1421900M60OB HavířovCZE 12:26:00 10:02:00 10:54:00 11:14:00 11:54:00

O'Bugey
1.Armel Berthaud7977600M16O'BugeyFRA 10:39:00 11:35:00 11:55:00 12:41:00 10:13:00
2.Clement Coulon2121766M20O'BugeyFRA 11:04:00 11:24:00 11:45:00 12:51:00 10:03:00
3.Eléa Fieujean2118761W18O'BugeyFRA 10:39:00 11:44:00 11:53:00 12:48:00 10:03:00
4.Gautier Tavel2039286M20O'BugeyFRA 10:52:00 11:36:00 11:57:00 12:39:00 10:27:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Herfried Trummer8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:02:00 10:42:00 11:15:00 11:47:00 12:35:00

Octavian Droobers
1.Daniel Roth2251OPEN BOctavian DroobersGBR 12:18:31 10:10:01 10:53:06 11:23:02 11:47:10
2.Duncan Birtwistle8003872M21 ULTIMATEOctavian DroobersGBR 12:42:00 10:02:00 10:55:00 11:13:00 11:19:00
3.Max Straube-Roth8090702M10Octavian DroobersGBR 12:55:00 10:00:00 10:50:00 11:25:00 12:05:00

Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.
1.Jan Vitecek8720322OPEN AOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 11:17:00 11:04:25
2.Simon Vitecek8080630M12Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 11:17:00 11:23:00

Odessa Team
1.Alex Bekshaev1427455M21BOdessa TeamUKR 11:33:00 12:11:00 12:25:00 10:15:00 10:41:00
2.Dmytro Kolesnyk1300722M21BOdessa TeamUKR 11:09:00 12:03:00 12:37:00 10:05:00 10:49:00
3.Evgeniya Kolesnyk1007844W10Odessa TeamUKR 11:15:00 11:50:00 12:25:00 10:00:00 10:45:00
4.Vadym Kolesnyk1409424M21BOdessa TeamUKR 11:25:00 11:51:00 12:33:00 10:11:00 10:53:00

O'Jura
1.Bruno Barge1000994M45O'JuraFRA 10:12:00 11:04:00 11:46:00 12:14:00 12:46:00
2.Lauga Muriel430883OPEN DO'JuraFRA 11:07:37 11:46:03
3.Loic Barge2066120M10O'JuraFRA 10:10:00 10:40:00 11:35:00 12:00:00 12:50:00
4.Titouan Barge2066121M12O'JuraFRA 10:07:00 11:07:00 11:44:00 11:56:00 12:29:00

OK Arona
1.Ilze Vanaga8631111W40OK AronaLAT 11:01:00 11:21:00 11:51:00 12:31:00 10:26:00
2.Juris Dzenitis8628429M40OK AronaLAT 11:05:00 11:29:00 11:49:00 12:45:00 10:37:00
3.Martins Dzenitis8644444M14OK AronaLAT 10:42:00 11:49:00 12:19:00 13:01:00 10:01:00

OK Azimut
1.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 10:41:00 11:43:00 11:57:00
2.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 10:09:00 11:10:00 12:13:00
3.David Sedej406860M12OK AzimutSLO 10:23:00 11:03:00 11:38:00 12:08:00 12:23:00
4.Dorja SalopekW14OK AzimutSLO 10:56:00
5.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 10:21:00 11:09:00 11:46:00 12:04:00 12:22:00
6.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:16:00 11:35:00 12:08:00
7.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:35:00 10:33:00 11:35:00 11:49:00 11:57:00
8.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 10:35:00 11:23:00 11:32:00 11:53:00 11:50:00
9.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 10:20:00 11:10:00 11:20:00 11:50:00 12:45:00
10.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:24:00 10:45:00 12:00:00 12:51:00 12:27:00
11.Teja TušarOPEN BOK AzimutSLO 11:27:14
12.Tihomir SalopekM45OK AzimutSLO 10:58:00
13.Tihon SalopekM16OK AzimutSLO 10:55:00
14.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 10:33:00 10:33:00 11:19:00 11:58:00 12:37:00

OK Brežice
1.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 10:48:00 11:35:00 12:15:00 12:18:00 10:06:00
2.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSLO 11:06:00 11:22:00 11:47:00 12:43:00 10:11:00
3.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 10:55:00 11:31:00 12:05:00 12:37:00 10:07:00
4.Timotej Hribar406737M16OK BrežiceSLO 10:51:00 11:27:00 11:51:00 12:49:00 10:11:00

OK Dobříš
1.Jakub Forst236022M40OK DobříšCZE 12:33:00 10:29:00 10:45:00 11:17:00 12:05:00
2.Jana Forstereviczová2082934W35OK DobříšCZE 12:30:00 10:11:00 10:45:00 11:27:00 11:57:00
3.Julie Bambousková8660590W14OK DobříšCZE 12:43:00 10:19:00 10:47:00 11:14:00 11:53:00
4.Kevin Gregor2125357M10OK DobříšCZE 12:45:00 10:10:00 11:00:00 11:35:00 12:10:00
5.Martin Bambousek8662328M35 ULTIMATEOK DobříšCZE 12:34:00 10:18:00 10:51:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
6.Radek Gregor2125353M40OK DobříšCZE 12:25:00 10:17:00 11:09:00 11:41:00 11:53:00
7.Tahmina Gregor2127585OPEN DOK DobříšCZE

OK Japetic
1.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:11:00 11:07:00 11:23:00
2.Eva Ocvirk700027W45OK JapeticCRO 12:04:00 12:52:00 10:08:00 10:48:00 11:04:00
3.Pia Ocvirk8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:49:00 12:29:00 10:05:00 11:17:00
4.Pia OcvirkOPEN DOK JapeticCRO 10:33:03

OK Jilemnice
1.Anna Karlová8656606W16OK JilemniceCZE 10:40:00 11:25:00 11:55:00 11:25:00 12:52:00
2.Antonie Pitrmucová2078456W18OK JilemniceCZE 10:24:00 10:54:00 11:48:00 11:53:00 12:28:00
3.Ema Gottsteinová2078459W16OK JilemniceCZE 10:15:00 10:25:00 11:46:00 12:04:00 12:28:00
4.Jonáš Gottstein2078455M18OK JilemniceCZE 10:38:00 11:02:00 11:24:00 12:00:00 12:28:00
5.Klára Adámková2127630W16OK JilemniceCZE 10:30:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 12:19:00 12:40:00
6.Lucie Vlastníková2060258W40OK JilemniceCZE 10:16:00 10:41:00 11:31:00 12:06:00 12:41:00
7.Martin Vik500838OPEN AOK JilemniceCZE 10:57:01
8.Matěj Hrouda2035717M21A LONGOK JilemniceCZE 10:01:00 10:48:00 11:39:00 12:09:00 12:45:00
9.Matouš Vlastník2073749M18OK JilemniceCZE 10:22:00 11:18:00 11:12:00 12:16:00 12:08:00
10.Ondřej Valenta2035789M16OK JilemniceCZE 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:31:00 12:29:00 12:55:00
11.Vendula Janovská2127638W16OK JilemniceCZE 10:05:00 10:43:00 12:10:00 12:43:00 12:16:00
12.Vít Ježek7210404M20OK JilemniceCZE 10:10:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 12:12:00 12:33:00
13.Zdeněk Vlastník2060259M45OK JilemniceCZE 10:16:00 10:56:00 11:26:00 12:18:00 12:42:00

OK Kamenice
1.Barbora Zemlova8116775W12OK KameniceCZE 10:11:00 10:59:00 11:41:00 11:47:00 12:38:00
2.Eva Zemlova8033217W40OK KameniceCZE 10:06:00 10:51:00 11:16:00 12:16:00 12:46:00
3.Magdalena Zemlova8116673W10OK KameniceCZE 10:25:00 10:45:00 11:45:00 12:10:00 12:40:00
4.Matej ZemlaOPEN DOK KameniceCZE 11:45:02 11:39:27
5.Tomas Zemla8090129M40OK KameniceCZE 10:17:00 11:09:00 11:29:00 11:57:00 12:33:00

OK Kapa
1.Ainars Lupikis8651356M21EOK KapaLAT 11:29:00 11:53:00 12:24:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
2.Anna Galejeva-jefimova514262W21A SHORTOK KapaLAT 11:16:00 11:50:00 12:22:00 10:06:00 10:44:00
3.Daņila Gaļejevs8719014M12OK KapaLAT 11:07:00 11:51:00 12:32:00 10:11:00 10:44:00
4.Janis Salins8627783M21A SHORTOK KapaLAT 11:35:00 11:53:00 12:53:00 10:29:00 10:41:00
5.Uģis Kūliņš1410743M45OK KapaLAT 11:28:00 11:44:00 12:38:00 10:18:00 11:10:00
6.Zaiga Ozoliņa8650040W40OK KapaLAT 11:11:00 11:46:00 12:21:00 10:01:00 10:36:00

OK Kapela
1.Ines Kos2128411W21BOK KapelaCRO 10:23:00 10:44:00 11:11:00
2.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W40OK KapelaCRO 10:31:00 11:06:00
3.Luka Filetin7207151M35OK KapelaCRO 10:30:00 10:42:00 11:24:00
4.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 10:50:00 11:11:00
5.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M40OK KapelaCRO 10:45:00 11:21:00

OK Maksimir
1.Dunja Van De Riet8220267W50 ULTIMATEOK MaksimirCRO 10:23:00 10:39:00 11:11:00 11:51:00 12:23:00
2.Gerrit Van De Riet8160756M50 ULTIMATEOK MaksimirCRO 10:25:00 11:05:00 12:05:00 12:29:00 12:41:00

OK Medeina
1.Jonas Gediminas Gvildys1100023M55OK MedeinaLTU 10:38:00 11:23:00 11:50:00 12:41:00 10:29:00
2.Jonas Vytautas Gvildys8662206M21 ULTIMATEOK MedeinaLTU 11:02:00 11:42:00 12:25:00 12:37:00 10:25:00
3.Marijonas Gipas8633638M21 ULTIMATEOK MedeinaLTU 10:52:00 11:32:00 12:13:00 12:49:00 10:13:00
4.Povilas Kazimieras Gvild.1406177M21BOK MedeinaLTU 10:45:00 11:37:00 11:57:00 12:45:00 10:09:00
5.Tekle Emilija Gvildyte8642156W21EOK MedeinaLTU 10:59:00 11:23:00 12:19:00 12:35:00 10:19:00
6.Vilija Gvildiene8644486W21A SHORTOK MedeinaLTU 10:48:00 11:18:00 11:52:00 12:42:00 10:06:00
7.Virginija Gvildienė560615W60OK MedeinaLTU 10:41:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:32:00 10:12:00

OK PAN Kristianstad
1.Rasmus Svantesson8199510M21EOK PAN KristianstadSWE 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:12:00 12:03:00 12:21:00
2.Vilma Svantesson8300205W20OK PAN KristianstadSWE 10:30:00 10:38:00 11:33:00 12:09:00 12:42:00

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove
1.Jiri Cecka7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:41:00 11:33:00 12:09:00 12:29:00 10:05:00
2.Karolina Ceckova8414128W14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:31:00 11:37:00 12:35:00 12:44:00 10:17:00
3.Martina Ceckova8660534W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:54:00 11:26:00 12:00:00 12:51:00 10:12:00
4.Matej Cecka2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:55:00 11:25:00 11:55:00 12:40:00 10:05:00
5.Zuzana Jedličková8656667W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 11:47:00 12:27:00

OK SNAB
1.Helle Schou758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:39:00 11:11:00 11:51:00 12:23:00 10:15:00
2.Henning Schou7583220M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:57:00 11:21:00 12:25:00 12:37:00 10:09:00
3.Morten Schou752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:47:00 11:47:00 12:01:00 12:43:00 10:07:00

OK Sova
1.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 12:08:00 12:44:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 11:30:00

OK Sparta Praha
1.Olga Basusova51561W10-SHADOWEDOK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:32:32 10:18:55 12:28:18 11:08:01
2.Ondrej Basus51554M10OK Sparta PrahaCZE 12:50:00 10:50:00 10:25:00 12:20:00 12:25:00
3.Petr Basus7200592M45OK Sparta PrahaCZE 12:20:00 10:52:00 10:02:00 11:54:00 12:38:00
4.Silvie Hojná7260005W35OK Sparta PrahaCZE 12:21:00 11:05:00 10:06:00 12:27:00

OK Tivoli
1.Janez Šumečki445685OPEN COK TivoliSLO 12:45:25 10:09:04 10:00:10 10:20:44 10:32:55

OK Trzin
1.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 12:02:00 12:28:00 10:00:00 11:06:00 11:26:00

OK Vihor
1.Bernardica Stipić2067883OPEN BOK VihorCRO 10:30:02 10:19:03
2.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:12:00 12:00:00 12:26:00 10:26:00 11:06:00
3.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 11:49:00 11:59:00 12:21:00 10:09:00 10:47:00
4.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 11:16:00 12:08:00 12:28:00 10:00:00 10:48:00
5.Jan GobecM18OK VihorCRO 12:00:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
6.Maja Kušt2067893OPEN BOK VihorCRO 10:28:01 10:17:36
7.Paula Pavlin8231003W16OK VihorCRO 11:55:00 12:07:00 12:31:00 10:13:00 10:22:00
8.Violeta Čalić2084417OPEN BOK VihorCRO 10:26:03 10:16:07

OK77
1.Carola Ray2118297W50OK77FIN 12:02:00 12:22:00 10:12:00 10:52:00 11:20:00
2.Tomas Ray1416430M50OK77FIN 12:26:00 12:38:00 10:02:00 10:52:00 11:36:00

OL Regio Wil
1.David Stark8362011M21A LONGOL Regio WilSUI 10:19:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 12:15:00 12:36:00
2.Kilian Imhof8644812M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSUI 10:05:00 11:13:00 11:53:00 12:25:00 12:49:00
3.Michael Imhof8210497M21A LONGOL Regio WilSUI 10:25:00 11:06:00 11:21:00 11:51:00 12:27:00
4.Regin Imhof8644816W50OL Regio WilSUI 10:28:00 10:40:00 11:26:00 11:48:00 12:24:00

OL Zimmerberg
1.Philipp Tschannen1411238M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSUI 10:46:00 11:12:00 12:03:00 12:27:00 10:09:00

OLC Graz
1.Gunther Kradischnig8611028OPEN BOLC GrazAUT 14:48:15 13:11:02
2.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21BOLC GrazAUT 10:29:00 10:35:00
3.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 11:29:00 11:37:00

OLC Kapreolo
1.Andreas Luescher8660944M55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:17:00 10:59:00 11:17:00 12:20:00 12:29:00
2.Barbara Lüscher8660933W55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:12:00 11:24:00 11:31:00 12:19:00 12:16:00

OLC Säntis
1.Ruth Wüest8663269W60OLC SäntisSUI 12:21:00 10:08:00 10:42:00 11:17:00 11:52:00
2.Willi Streuli880500M70OLC SäntisSUI 12:23:00 10:10:00 10:39:00 11:24:00 11:49:00

OLC Union Viktring
1.Alvina Venhauer8080710W10-SHADOWEDOLC Union ViktringAUT 13:09:08 12:44:27 11:27:03 12:05:22 11:26:22
2.Andrea Rass - Venhauer8301174OPEN BOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:31:04 11:53:00 11:20:17 12:01:02 11:23:42
3.Bernhard Venhauer8000038OPEN AOLC Union ViktringAUT 10:52:26 10:22:30 10:21:11 10:44:27 10:36:35
4.Dietlinde Venhauer8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:09:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 11:49:00 12:29:00
5.Elias Dobnik8013777M18OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:14:00 11:34:00 11:20:00 12:08:00 12:16:00
6.Günther Dobnik8181155M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:46:00 10:34:00 11:34:00 11:58:00 12:42:00
7.Hannes Wenzel8220576M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:17:00 12:29:00
8.Helmut Tanner9900010OPEN BOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:06:04 11:45:03
9.Laura Venhauer8122000W14OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:13:00 10:07:00 11:05:00 11:20:00 11:41:00
10.Otto Venhauer8190841M75OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:01:00 10:41:00 11:33:00 12:01:00 12:37:00
11.Rafael Dobnik7727722M21 ULTIMATEOLC Union ViktringAUT 10:02:00 10:42:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 11:49:00

OLC Winterthur
1.Adrian Brändli64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 12:37:00 10:06:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
2.Janine Eggs252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 12:27:00 10:23:00 10:42:00 11:24:00 12:00:00
3.Lukas Reichmuth8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 12:25:00 10:12:00 10:42:00 11:21:00 11:57:00
4.Lukas Schubnell8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSUI 12:22:00 10:17:00 10:49:00 11:07:00 11:25:00
5.Reimund Houska7207553OPEN AOLC WinterthurSUI 12:05:43 10:07:01 10:00:17 10:46:19 10:53:11
6.Selma Frieda Hardegger8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 12:33:00 10:08:00 10:36:00 11:18:00 11:54:00

OLF Mainz
1.Achim Bader7080646M70OLF MainzGER 10:08:00 10:46:00 11:24:00 11:54:00 12:34:00
2.Hilde Bader1863W70OLF MainzGER 10:17:00 10:37:00 11:29:00 12:13:00 12:17:00

OLG Basel
1.Alexandra Peter8120486W21A LONGOLG BaselSUI 10:57:00 11:14:00 11:57:00 12:27:00 10:27:00
2.Luzian Caduff1415281M21A LONGOLG BaselSUI 10:40:00 11:18:00 12:15:00 12:21:00 10:21:00
3.Merla Kubli8642148W21A LONGOLG BaselSUI 11:03:00 11:29:00 11:51:00 12:36:00 10:21:00
4.Rahel Buss413198W21A LONGOLG BaselSUI 11:09:00 11:38:00 11:45:00 12:54:00 10:39:00
5.Rebecca Peter8070890W21A LONGOLG BaselSUI 10:39:00 11:23:00 12:12:00 12:48:00 10:15:00

OLG Bonaduz
1.Iris Andres8055155W60OLG BonaduzSUI 12:06:00 12:24:00 10:22:00 10:57:00 11:12:00
2.Peter Andres8001800M65OLG BonaduzSUI 12:21:00 12:21:00 10:01:00 10:49:00 11:43:00

OLG Hondrich
1.Peter Jordi8642233M50OLG HondrichSUI 10:17:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 11:58:00 12:34:00
2.Silvia Jordi1131999W50OLG HondrichSUI 10:16:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 12:00:00 12:36:00

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Marianne Bandixen8003002W60OLG PfäffikonSUI 10:06:00 10:40:00 11:12:00 11:47:00 10:32:00
2.Sönke Bandixen8003001M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSUI 10:13:00 10:45:00 11:45:00 12:13:00 10:45:00

OLG Thun
1.Julian Wenger1409509M14OLG ThunSUI 10:02:00 11:01:00 11:58:00 11:52:00 12:10:00
2.Urs Wenger332788M50OLG ThunSUI 10:23:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 11:46:00 12:36:00

OLifant
1.Eva Van Boven901127W21A SHORTOLifantNED 10:18:00 10:54:00 11:16:00 11:56:00 10:38:00
2.Larissa Rand741212W45OLifantNED 10:32:00 10:56:00 11:40:00 11:48:00 12:40:00
3.Marc Wagenaar2106983M21BOLifantNED 10:19:00 10:39:00 11:17:00 11:55:00 10:25:00
4.Mark Heikoop7300107M21BOLifantNED 10:29:00 10:29:00 11:29:00 12:21:00 12:27:00
5.Michel Dongen, Van8001976M40OLifantNED 10:33:00 10:57:00 11:21:00 12:05:00 12:21:00

OLregioolten
1.Andrea Ingrisani8653203W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSUI 10:24:00 10:48:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 12:38:00
2.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 10:03:00 10:38:00 11:19:00 11:49:00 12:24:00
3.Ursula Wyss8636075W65OLregiooltenSUI 10:25:00 11:01:00 11:25:00 12:05:00 12:25:00

OLV Baselland / ANCO
1.Anaïs Cattin8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSUI 10:43:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 12:19:00 10:11:00
2.Kaspar Hägler8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSUI 10:54:00 11:17:00 12:09:00 12:36:00 10:09:00

OLV Eifel
1.Corentin Tonneau7121188M21EOLV EifelBEL 11:24:00 11:57:00 12:21:00 10:00:00 10:36:00
2.François Tonneau7211888M21EOLV EifelBEL 11:39:00 11:49:00 12:27:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
3.Irma Collienne2136526W60OLV EifelBEL 11:16:00 11:56:00 12:42:00 10:07:00 10:47:00
4.Lucien Tonneau2136552M75OLV EifelBEL 11:29:00 12:01:00 12:13:00 10:33:00 10:41:00
5.Samuël Tonneau347878M21BOLV EifelBEL 11:13:00 12:07:00 12:35:00 10:03:00 10:37:00
6.William Tonneau7110985M21BOLV EifelBEL 11:41:00 11:55:00 12:29:00 10:21:00 10:43:00

OLV Hindelbank
1.Lisa Christen7203934W20OLV HindelbankSUI 10:21:00 10:56:00 11:27:00 11:57:00 12:36:00

OLV Ost
1.Anna Kraj8060417W35 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 10:45:00 10:01:00 10:45:00 10:21:00 10:21:00
2.Juergen Ziesche236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 11:13:00 11:49:00 12:41:00 10:09:00 10:41:00
3.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M70OLV OstGER 11:33:00 11:54:00 12:49:00 10:34:00 10:49:00
4.Margitta Stöhr6160W65OLV OstGER 11:17:00 12:21:00 12:49:00 10:37:00 11:09:00
5.Michael Frenzel501913M70OLV OstGER 11:13:00 12:10:00 12:24:00 10:09:00 10:39:00
6.Stefan Röhl8667613M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 12:57:00 12:49:00 12:33:00 12:53:00 10:57:00
7.Thomas Stöhr1090347M70OLV OstGER 11:23:00 12:02:00 12:34:00 10:24:00 10:59:00

OMEGA RUSSIA
1.Anastasia Skopinskaya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:16:00 11:48:00 12:44:00 10:04:00 10:36:00
2.Bogdan Yutkin8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:32:00 12:16:00 12:28:00 10:04:00 10:19:00
3.Elena Tikhonova1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:14:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:02:00 10:46:00
4.Ivan Skopinski1882288M12OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:11:00 11:59:00 12:35:00 10:05:00 10:38:00
5.Nikolay Tikhonov1395086M55OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:38:00 11:47:00 12:56:00 10:05:00 10:47:00
6.Sergey Skopinski8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:24:00 12:16:00 12:22:00 10:46:00 10:50:00
7.Sergey Yutkin1408101M35 ULTIMATEOMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:30:00 12:02:00 12:43:00 10:03:00 10:51:00

OOB TJ Turnov
1.Jan Vodicka2126354M21A SHORTOOB TJ TurnovCZE 11:08:00 12:02:00 12:35:00 10:38:00 10:50:00
2.Veronika Vodickova8680571W21A SHORTOOB TJ TurnovCZE 11:20:00 10:22:00 10:48:00 10:12:00 10:42:00

OOS Vrchlabi
1.Kateřina Matoušová2032127OPEN AOOS VrchlabiCZE 10:59:00

Opale Orientation
1.Annie Noel1620702W45Opale OrientationFRA 10:08:00 11:04:00 11:32:00 12:04:00 12:36:00
2.Pascal Thomas1620551M50Opale OrientationFRA 10:11:00 10:42:00 11:16:00 12:00:00 12:32:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:52:13 10:22:23
2.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00 11:54:00 12:28:00 10:08:00 10:38:00
3.Anže Kölner2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00 12:15:00 12:45:00 10:15:00 10:50:00
4.Blaž Kölner7210500M35 ULTIMATEOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:38:00 12:18:00 12:35:00 10:11:00 10:43:00
5.Borut SeljakOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:01 10:14:49
6.Brina Kölner2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:00 11:47:00 12:26:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
7.Igor Gavrilov1007956M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00 12:01:00 12:33:00 10:09:00 10:41:00
8.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:23:05 11:07:22 11:56:13 10:18:06 10:22:01
9.Katja Babič7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:07:00 12:35:00
10.Katja BabičOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:17:13
11.Luka Seljak2069816M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:52:00 12:04:00 12:34:00 10:16:00 10:25:00
12.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00 12:01:00 12:23:00 10:01:00 10:45:00
13.Polona Jezeršek7210499W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:27:00 12:02:00 12:36:00 10:21:00 10:57:00
14.Silvo BabičOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:23
15.Timotej Šuc2113841OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:09:03
16.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:45:00 12:19:00 12:40:00 10:07:00 10:34:00
17.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00 12:09:00 12:23:00 10:03:00 10:48:00

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Abigael Vanessa BoncinaOPEN DOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:47:30 12:50:36
2.Igor Bončina4625871OPEN BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:31:14 10:56:41

Orientační běh Opava
1.Barbora Holasová2111725W14Orientační běh OpavaCZE 11:37:00 12:13:00 12:41:00 10:08:00 10:38:00
2.Šárka Holasová51190W35Orientační běh OpavaCZE 11:18:00 11:47:00 12:51:00 10:00:00 11:00:00
3.Šárka Kašparová52295W45Orientační běh OpavaCZE 11:20:00 11:52:00 12:40:00 10:08:00 10:44:00
4.Štěpán Holas8004331M10Orientační běh OpavaCZE 11:30:00 11:55:00 12:40:00 10:25:00 11:00:00
5.Tomas Holas1400441M21A LONGOrientační běh OpavaCZE 11:37:00 11:57:00 12:39:00 10:24:00 10:54:00

Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
1.Lucio Cereatti210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:53:00 12:34:00 10:04:00 10:49:00 11:29:00
2.Maria Laj - Bellotti210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:05:00 12:53:00 10:01:00 10:41:00 11:21:00
3.Paola BarbaroOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA
4.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:03:00 12:26:00 10:14:00 10:39:00 11:19:00
5.Stefania Boido210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:38:29 10:02:02 10:12:06

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Markus Sterba8310831OPEN BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:35:31 11:32:14 10:28:02 10:55:19 10:04:03
2.Roman Schuh8000023M21A SHORTOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:20:00 12:44:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 11:38:00

Oriveden Ponnistus
1.Arja Pajunen44906W65Oriveden PonnistusFIN 11:33:00 11:57:00 13:01:00 10:21:00 11:01:00
2.Tiina Uotila8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFIN 11:17:00 11:53:00 12:37:00 10:13:00 10:37:00

OSN
1.Jiri HruškaM50 ULTIMATEOSN CZE 11:21:00
2.Zdenka HruškovaOPEN COSN CZE 10:38:11

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1.Kimmo Määttä1963324M55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 10:41:00 11:14:00 12:02:00 12:44:00 10:14:00
2.Marita Väärälä1396263W55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 10:54:00 11:36:00 11:58:00 12:28:00 10:16:00
3.Satu Määttä1396189W50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 10:42:00 11:20:00 11:54:00 12:44:00 10:10:00

O'ZONE 88
1.Jeremy Vuillemard706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 12:50:00 10:10:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 11:55:00
2.Marie Vuillemard8050320W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 12:53:00 10:41:00 11:13:00 11:29:00 12:05:00
3.Noe Vuillemard7108812M16O'ZONE 88FRA 12:43:00 10:03:00 10:59:00 11:19:00 11:43:00
4.Tom Vuillemard1118812M18O'ZONE 88FRA 12:30:00 10:14:00 10:40:00 11:12:00 11:52:00

Pégase CO
1.Freddy Sillien8290147M70Pégase COBEL 10:38:00 11:18:00 11:54:00 12:24:00 10:04:00

Pihkaniskat
1.Aki Saranen7207732OPEN BPihkaniskatFIN 12:22:02 10:38:24 10:51:43 12:09:25 12:38:30
2.Joanne Anana-saranen7208156W21BPihkaniskatFIN 10:10:00 10:58:00 11:53:00 12:02:00 12:53:00
3.John AnanaM10-SHADOWEDPihkaniskatFIN 13:07:19 10:16:01 11:02:01 11:49:20
4.John Anana7208154M10PihkaniskatFIN 10:30:00
5.Samuel Saranen7208152M10PihkaniskatFIN 10:00:00
6.Samuel SaranenM10-SHADOWEDPihkaniskatFIN 13:07:21 10:14:42 11:22:01 11:49:17

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Cécile Roche8002127OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:02:38 11:52:02 10:06:59
2.Corentin Roche8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 10:46:00 11:50:00 11:52:00 12:32:00 10:08:00
3.Damien Roche8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:04:00 11:29:00 11:54:00 12:27:00 10:03:00
4.Heïdi Roche1860710W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:00:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 12:52:00 10:07:00
5.Isabelle Brousse1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:06:00 11:36:00 12:11:00 12:41:00 10:11:00
6.Jean Fleuret1999047M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:05:00 11:30:00 12:04:00 12:40:00 10:20:00
7.Laurent Roche2800069OPEN BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:05:29 11:39:02 10:12:45
8.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 10:40:00 11:28:00 11:59:00 12:53:00 10:14:00
9.Romain Despoux1487816OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:06:03 11:23:49 11:38:02 11:57:03 10:14:44

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Gianluca Di Stefano8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:05:00 12:38:00 10:02:00 11:20:00 11:35:00
2.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:03:00 12:37:00 10:15:00 11:07:00 11:23:00
3.Silvia Di Stefano8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:39:00 12:31:00 10:26:00 10:38:00 11:14:00

Polisportiva Castello
1.Dario Citterico2099285M65Polisportiva CastelloITA 12:39:00 10:15:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 11:52:00
2.Emilia Arcaleni2091657W50Polisportiva CastelloITA 12:32:00 10:14:00 10:36:00 11:14:00 11:48:00

POP
1.Axelle Poivert1020101W18POPFRA 11:59:00 12:29:00 10:18:00 11:08:00 11:28:00
2.Eliott Poivert1261004M16POPFRA 12:15:00 12:35:00 10:55:00 10:51:00 11:35:00
3.Frédéric Dessere1671802M50POPFRA 12:20:00 12:24:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 11:22:00
4.Isabelle Baury1691701W50POPFRA 11:50:00 12:36:00 10:20:00 10:56:00 11:26:00
5.Jean-marc Poivert1290365M50POPFRA 12:14:00 12:52:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 11:10:00
6.Stéphanie POIVERT1140775W40POPFRA 12:01:00 12:41:00 10:16:00 11:11:00 11:36:00

Porsgrunn OL
1.Emilie Westin997892W21 ULTIMATEPorsgrunn OLNOR 12:13:00 12:13:00 10:13:00 10:57:00 11:33:00
2.Kjell Westin997861M50 ULTIMATEPorsgrunn OLNOR 12:25:00 12:25:00 10:25:00 11:09:00 11:21:00
3.Kjersti Westin997856W21 ULTIMATEPorsgrunn OLNOR 11:57:00 12:53:00 11:01:00 10:33:00 11:09:00
4.Lenka Westin997811W45Porsgrunn OLNOR 12:08:00 12:28:00 10:12:00 10:56:00 11:12:00

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Franca Crevatin2063996OPEN CPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:55:04 11:03:19
2.Mauro Sergas2045578OPEN APunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:55:04 10:39:03
3.Pietro Sergas2118100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:22:00 10:16:00 12:49:00 12:31:00 12:34:00

Quantock Orienteers
1.Andy Rimes8630846M55Quantock OrienteersGBR 11:14:00 11:59:00 12:50:00 10:53:00 10:56:00
2.Rosie Wych8030927W60Quantock OrienteersGBR 11:11:00 12:04:00 12:27:00 10:22:00 10:37:00

Quimper orientation
1.Jean René Nédélec8018144M55Quimper orientationFRA 11:47:00 12:05:00 12:38:00 10:41:00 11:08:00
2.Sébastien Harel1271972M45Quimper orientationFRA 11:36:00 12:12:00 12:34:00 10:14:00 10:38:00

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Lara Temmerman7512000W21A LONGRaid Orientation ParisFRA 11:15:00 11:56:00 12:48:00 10:03:00 10:45:00
2.Pascale Martin8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFRA 11:54:00 12:42:00 10:46:00 10:55:00 11:19:00

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Anneli Ojapalo8004295W60Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 11:46:00 12:32:00 10:12:00 11:02:00 11:37:00
2.Ilkka Ojapalo8004325M60Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 12:18:00 12:26:00 10:22:00 10:50:00 11:26:00
3.Vesa Tervo520314M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 11:51:00 12:57:00 10:19:00 11:01:00 11:25:00

Randers OK
1.Carl Malling7007777M70Randers OKDEN 11:38:00 11:50:00 12:29:00 10:29:00 10:54:00

Rasti-Jyry
1.Miia Hovi7000177W40Rasti-JyryFIN 11:41:00 12:11:00 10:11:00 10:26:00 11:21:00
2.Ritva Mononen354049W70Rasti-JyryFIN 11:57:00 12:37:00 10:05:00 10:53:00 11:37:00
3.Sami Levijoki7002140M40Rasti-JyryFIN 11:49:00 12:25:00 10:21:00 10:37:00 11:17:00
4.Siiri Toiviainen354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFIN 11:10:27 11:54:05 10:06:18 10:20:03 10:51:26

RB United
1.Azamat Akhmetzianov254160M16RB UnitedRUS 10:37:00 11:43:00 11:53:00 12:53:00 10:03:00
2.Evgeniy Popov8070077M35RB UnitedRUS 10:43:00 11:21:00 12:00:00 12:48:00 10:39:00
3.Ruslan Akhmetzianov8658966M35RB UnitedRUS 11:07:00 11:45:00 12:06:00 12:30:00 10:18:00
4.Zinaida Lukianova7203775W21A SHORTRB UnitedRUS 10:44:00 11:34:00 12:08:00 12:26:00 10:02:00

RBK Blansko
1.Milan Henek52078M65RBK BlanskoCZE 10:57:00 11:27:00 12:04:00 12:37:00 10:10:00
2.Svatava Henkova52092W65RBK BlanskoCZE 10:41:00 11:17:00 11:45:00 12:45:00 10:09:00

Rehns Bk
1.Raivo Kivlenieks8666098M21ERehns BkLAT 12:39:00 10:29:00 10:39:00 11:12:00 11:48:00

ROB klub Kysuca
1.Jakub Kuriak9858585M21A SHORTROB klub KysucaSVK 11:44:00 12:20:00 12:26:00 10:20:00 11:11:00
2.Zuzana Kuriakova9454545W21A SHORTROB klub KysucaSVK 11:12:00 11:46:00 12:26:00 10:18:00 10:48:00

Rold Skov OK
1.Elizabeth Borchorst1411604W65Rold Skov OKDEN 12:21:00 12:41:00 12:17:00 12:25:00 12:41:00
2.Helge Soegaard213912M65Rold Skov OKDEN 11:21:00 11:57:00 12:25:00 10:19:00 10:40:00

Royal Signals Orienteering Club
1.Sally Calland7003231W40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 12:46:00 10:16:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 10:41:00

SAGC Cestas
1.Clément Battista1330826M21ESAGC CestasFRA 10:19:00 10:41:00 11:21:00 12:00:00 12:33:00
2.Géraldine Pujol1338017W45SAGC CestasFRA 10:04:00 11:00:00 11:48:00 12:08:00 12:32:00
3.Jean François Battista1330817M60SAGC CestasFRA 10:38:00 11:06:00 11:54:00 11:50:00 12:26:00
4.Sandie Alary1330879W20SAGC CestasFRA 10:03:00 10:50:00 11:15:00 11:45:00 12:30:00

Saint Brieuc Orientation
1.Joseph Le Guen1441120M75Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 10:21:00 10:57:00 11:21:00 11:53:00 12:45:00
2.Marie Divanac'h308578W10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 13:22:29 10:07:05
3.Pascale Le Guen1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 10:24:00 10:44:00 11:36:00 11:52:00 12:28:00
4.Thomas Divanac'h261902M10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 13:00:04 10:06:20 11:53:28

Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE
1.Tamás Mohácsy Dr.1396264M55Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN 10:05:00 10:02:00 10:32:00 10:08:00 10:11:00

Sarnena Gora
1.Dimitar Dimitrov9995566OPEN ASarnena GoraBUL 10:00:02 12:25:23 10:33:40 10:00:09
2.Tanya Dimitrova9555406OPEN BSarnena GoraBUL 11:57:51 10:00:03 11:37:29 11:39:13

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Paul Alle8002080M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:50:00 11:14:00 11:38:00 12:10:00 12:22:00

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Bea Arn8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:31:00 10:00:00 10:47:00 11:22:00 10:02:00
2.Claudia Fomasi8270474W21BSCOM MendrisioSUI 12:52:00 10:22:00 10:50:00 11:47:00 12:08:00
3.Fabio Alfieri8448448M21ESCOM MendrisioSUI 12:54:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:18:00 11:57:00
4.Filippo Pezzati1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:47:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 11:50:00 12:14:00
5.Giorgio Tettamanti8030239M75SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:41:00 10:13:00 10:41:00 11:25:00 12:01:00
6.Julie Fomasi8060119W14SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:19:00 10:31:00 11:20:00 11:26:00 11:47:00
7.Noëmi Cerny8446448W21ESCOM MendrisioSUI 12:35:00 10:11:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
8.Raffaele Crivelli8221055M60SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:30:00 10:06:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 11:42:00
9.Roberto Tettamanti8261265M50SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:38:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 11:14:00 11:52:00

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:50:00 12:48:00 10:24:00 10:36:00 11:14:00

Severn Valley Orienteers
1.David Hanstock1560705M60Severn Valley OrienteersGBR 10:26:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 12:18:00 12:06:00
2.Fiona Hanstock50275W60Severn Valley OrienteersGBR 10:11:00 10:48:00 11:37:00 12:02:00 12:27:00
3.Helen Hanstock8091216W21A SHORTSevern Valley OrienteersGBR 10:20:00 10:42:00 11:20:00 11:46:00 12:26:00
4.James Turton1950612M21A SHORTSevern Valley OrienteersGBR 10:08:00 10:38:00 11:26:00 12:23:00 12:32:00
5.Stuart Hanstock890856M21A SHORTSevern Valley OrienteersGBR 10:20:00 10:56:00 11:20:00 12:11:00 12:26:00

SG Zittau-Süd
1.Hannah Moraweck2801287W10-SHADOWEDSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:24:27 10:02:05 10:03:06
2.Karolin Moraweck411433OPEN BSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:23:10 10:02:02 11:36:03 11:30:31
3.Sebastian Moraweck411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGER 12:15:04 12:11:02 10:02:17 10:23:19

Siguldas Takas
1.Jēkabs Janovs8655215M18Siguldas TakasLAT 11:58:00 12:30:00 10:32:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
2.Karīna Janova8651930W35Siguldas TakasLAT 10:33:00 10:29:00 10:15:00 10:42:00 10:00:00
3.Paulis Janovs8655300M16Siguldas TakasLAT 11:57:00 12:39:00 10:43:00 10:55:00 11:33:00
4.Sebastians Janovs7209411M12Siguldas TakasLAT 11:31:00 12:39:00 10:38:00 11:08:00 11:20:00
5.Timotejs Janovs7210211M10Siguldas TakasLAT 11:55:00 12:30:00 10:15:00 11:15:00 11:15:00
6.Valdis Janovs8657200M40Siguldas TakasLAT 12:53:00 12:29:00 12:37:00 12:53:00 11:45:00

Silkeborg OK
1.Asbjorn Faber Fenger-Gro.OPEN ASilkeborg OKDEN 12:23:00
2.Astrid Faber Fenger-GronOPEN DSilkeborg OKDEN 12:20:00
3.Morten Fenger-GronOPEN ASilkeborg OKDEN 12:25:00

SK HANA orienteering
1.Michal Vasicek52469OPEN ASK HANA orienteeringCZE 11:27:00 12:10:00 11:52:02

SK Mercury
1.Danilo Piht8623660M40SK MercuryEST 12:37:00 10:33:00 11:13:00 11:13:00 12:09:00
2.Eli Rand364473W21BSK MercuryEST 12:28:00 10:56:00 11:59:00
3.Eli RandOPEN DSK MercuryEST 11:50:05
4.Grete SaueBEGINNERSSK MercuryEST 11:55:36
5.Heidi Prits7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 12:26:00 10:12:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 11:58:00
6.Ingrid Piht8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 12:30:00 10:00:00 10:42:00 11:24:00 11:54:00
7.Kaspar Mathias Korrol9200505M12SK MercuryEST 12:59:00 10:43:00 10:47:00 11:20:00 12:08:00
8.Kevin Markus Korrol8004007M16SK MercuryEST 12:33:00 10:05:00 11:09:00 11:25:00 11:45:00
9.Kirti Rebane8640104OPEN ASK MercuryEST 12:26:01 10:09:06 10:32:26 11:07:03 11:42:46
10.Kris Jette Piht1410830W16SK MercuryEST 12:35:00 10:04:00 11:22:00 11:16:00 11:19:00
11.Liina Jõgisu9760805W21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 12:34:00 10:20:00 10:38:00 11:12:00 11:46:00
12.Margus Klementsov8200572M40SK MercuryEST 12:29:00 10:01:00 11:05:00 11:45:00 11:49:00
13.Marjaane Kalf1251974W21BSK MercuryEST 12:40:00 10:40:00 11:14:00 11:50:00 12:14:00
14.Mati Korrol8001313M40SK MercuryEST 12:21:00 10:41:00 10:49:00 11:29:00 12:17:00
15.Priit Överus8130366M50SK MercuryEST 12:41:00 10:08:00 10:38:00 11:16:00 11:54:00
16.Tanel Saue8120574M40SK MercuryEST 12:45:00 10:25:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 12:01:00
17.Viljar Vainola842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 12:44:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 12:05:00 12:11:00

SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
1.Lenka Vorackova9201331W21A SHORTSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 10:02:00 12:34:00 10:26:00 12:38:00 10:12:00
2.Michal Voracek9201330M35 ULTIMATESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:26:00 10:26:00 12:27:00 10:27:00 10:59:00

SK Praga
1.Ema Pokorna51637W10SK PragaCZE 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:40:00 11:55:00 12:30:00
2.Iva Kosarkova2082714W21A SHORTSK PragaCZE 10:14:00 10:38:00 11:24:00 11:52:00 12:28:00
3.Magdalena Pokorna899177W40SK PragaCZE 10:21:00 10:56:00 11:11:00 12:01:00 12:31:00
4.Ondrej Pokorny682686M21A LONGSK PragaCZE 10:34:00 10:39:00 11:24:00 11:57:00 12:39:00
5.Pavel Kosarek8656676M21A LONGSK PragaCZE 10:13:00 10:57:00 11:30:00 11:48:00 12:21:00
6.Quido Král1450165OPEN CSK PragaCZE 11:07:21
7.Vitek Pospisil681612M21ESK PragaCZE 11:18:00

SK SIRIUS
1.Iuliia Nogovitsyna7000022W21A SHORTSK SIRIUSUKR 10:36:00 11:14:00 12:04:00 12:46:00 10:26:00
2.Oleksandr Murzin502269M40SK SIRIUSUKR 10:57:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 12:33:00 10:01:00

SKOB Ostrava
1.Eduard Vojvodik8670493M14SKOB OstravaCZE 12:27:00 12:43:00 10:22:00 10:49:00 11:10:00
2.Honza Holec9101189M50SKOB OstravaCZE 12:08:00 12:44:00 10:20:00 11:02:00 11:30:00

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Ana Plavčak2045587W21A SHORTŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00 11:10:00 12:12:00 12:28:00 10:50:00
2.Boris Eržen520504M35 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:34:00 11:38:00 12:19:00 12:19:00 10:27:00
3.Roman Sladič442575OPEN BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:18:00 10:10:28 10:06:01
4.Uroš CankarBEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:11:02

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Jakub Chupek8655373M20Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:55:00 12:30:00 10:18:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
2.Jozef Chupek8071290M45Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:56:00 12:48:00 10:10:00 11:18:00 11:42:00
3.Silvia Chupekova8071303W45Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:52:00 12:36:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 11:16:00

Slovak ARDF team
1.Adam Král406986M21A SHORTSlovak ARDF teamSVK 12:38:00 10:29:00 11:05:00 11:53:00 12:20:00
2.Dominik Katkin406990OPEN BSlovak ARDF teamSVK 12:05:27 10:12:05 10:34:04
3.Jozef Král8627M50Slovak ARDF teamSVK 12:35:00 10:04:00 10:44:00 11:18:00 11:50:00
4.Katarína Košutová515451W21A SHORTSlovak ARDF teamSVK 12:22:00 10:24:00 10:50:00 11:20:00 11:50:00
5.Matej Budínsky411486M16Slovak ARDF teamSVK 12:39:00 10:01:00 11:11:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
6.Miriam Králová8625W21BSlovak ARDF teamSVK 12:16:00 10:10:00 11:02:00 11:29:00 11:38:00
7.Terézia Kuriaková416591W18Slovak ARDF teamSVK 12:29:00 10:14:00 11:23:00 11:28:00 11:48:00
8.Tomáš Jurčík7210250M16Slovak ARDF teamSVK 12:23:00 10:19:00 11:03:00 11:23:00 11:39:00
9.Vratko Pravňan416904M16Slovak ARDF teamSVK 12:27:00 10:11:00 11:15:00 11:27:00 11:51:00

SLOW
1.Yasha Chechik8002086M21ESLOWGBR 12:19:00 10:33:00 10:51:00 11:30:00 11:30:00

Sokol Vitkovice
1.Barbara Vojvodikova2125379OPEN CSokol VitkoviceCZE 12:12:03 12:05:33 10:22:45 10:53:01 11:11:59

Søllerød OK
1.Lisbeth Damsgaard8656153W65Søllerød OKDEN 12:45:00 10:09:00 10:45:00 11:21:00 12:05:00
2.Ron McGrail8657150M70Søllerød OKDEN 12:28:00 10:06:00 10:44:00 11:19:00 11:54:00

SOS Jindřichův Hradec
1.Laura Kubáková301356W10-SHADOWEDSOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 10:15:01 10:49:03 11:29:01 11:49:13 11:17:10
2.Martin Kubák2061857M45SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 10:08:00 10:48:00 11:42:00 12:22:00 12:58:00
3.Nela Kubáková8414138W16SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 10:25:00 11:31:00 11:49:00 11:58:00 12:46:00
4.Žaneta Kubáková9201757OPEN DSOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 10:16:02 10:49:06 11:45:04 11:49:05 11:18:05

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Ella Baxter8041068W10South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:20:00 12:45:00 10:20:00 10:40:00 11:10:00
2.Kim Baxter501056W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:47:00 12:27:00 10:03:00 10:43:00 11:15:00
3.Richard Baxter541068M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 12:26:00 10:19:00 10:43:00 11:39:00

SPOBO
1.Kurt Huber8113485M75SPOBOSUI 10:45:00 11:33:00 11:49:00 12:41:00 10:05:00

Sportcentrum BT Jicin
1.Iva Benesova886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 10:00:00 11:00:00 11:43:00 11:55:00 12:25:00
2.Jan Benes8290987M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 10:42:00 12:12:00 12:31:00 10:13:00 11:13:00
3.Josef Benes9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 10:06:00 10:38:00 11:18:00 12:02:00 12:18:00
4.Lucie Benesova8030189W21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 10:09:00 10:57:00 12:01:00 12:09:00 12:45:00

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Anna Angermann8250404W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:50:00 10:13:00 11:28:00 11:07:00 11:28:00
2.Anna Unegg8090401W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:49:00 10:04:00 11:08:00 11:23:00 11:08:00
3.Annika Winkler8223222W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:25:00 10:25:00 11:29:00 11:44:00 12:02:00
4.Arno HussOPEN ASPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:57:11
5.Barbara Angermann7112113W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:56:00 10:40:00 11:20:00 11:32:00 11:56:00
6.Barbara Winkler1404500W35 ULTIMATESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:45:00 10:09:00 11:33:00 11:45:00 11:57:00
7.Christiana Sendlhofer9778822W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:49:00 10:13:00 11:11:00
8.Christiana SendlhoferOPEN DSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:31:01 11:07:22
9.Christine Unegg8301171W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:10:00 10:34:00 11:17:00 11:23:00 11:50:00
10.Elena Unegg8241005W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:01:00 10:01:00 10:53:00 11:32:00 12:11:00
11.Felix Zollner2084430M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:11:00 10:39:00 11:02:00 11:35:00 12:05:00
12.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:48:00 10:16:00 11:06:00 11:26:00 12:22:00
13.Jakob Steinwender8110704M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:29:00 10:09:00 11:13:00 11:17:00 11:53:00
14.Jannik Meizer8652335M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:30:00 10:15:00 11:05:00
15.Johanna Thoman8091104W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:30:00 10:10:00 11:19:00 11:13:00 11:22:00
16.Jonas Meizer8071007M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:35:00 10:07:00 11:14:00
17.Katharina Dareb8010807W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:27:00 10:23:00 11:08:00
18.Kerstin Thoman2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:22:00 10:46:00 10:44:00 11:17:00 11:44:00
19.Leonhard Sendlhofer8652334M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:19:00 10:15:00 10:53:00
20.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:34:00 10:16:00 11:23:00 11:11:00 11:56:00
21.Markus Thoman8100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:28:00 10:24:00 11:18:00 11:34:00 12:02:00
22.Marlene Unegg8061103W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:40:00 10:01:00 11:25:00 11:19:00 11:16:00
23.Maximilian Steinwender8010523M18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:46:00 10:22:00 10:44:00 11:16:00 11:48:00
24.Michael Steinwender8170472M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:50:00 12:14:00
25.Nicole Winkler9007111W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:37:00 10:37:00 10:59:00 11:38:00 12:17:00
26.Tobias Angermann8400900M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:47:00 10:31:00 11:20:00
27.Tobias Zollner2068123M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:37:00 10:13:00 11:01:00 11:13:00 11:49:00
28.Ursula BinderOPEN ASPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:05:00

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Chiara Sepin2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:36:00 10:06:00 11:01:00 11:36:00 12:06:00
2.Gregor Pavlič2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:14
3.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:01
4.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:55:00 10:19:00 11:05:00 11:17:00 11:53:00
5.Maurizio Ficur7211337M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:31:00 10:15:00 11:07:00 11:11:00 11:41:00
6.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:41:00 10:37:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 11:57:00
7.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:43:00 10:47:00 10:59:00 11:38:00 11:59:00
8.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:40:04

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Gisela Tonn8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 11:09:00 11:49:00 12:53:00 10:29:00 10:53:00
2.Konrad Tonn8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 11:27:00 11:51:00 12:31:00 10:10:00 10:49:00

Stars Orienteering Club
1.Ilona Dobos350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 10:49:00 11:29:00 11:53:00 12:33:00 10:01:00
2.Peter Dobos350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 10:37:00 11:21:00 12:05:00 12:21:00 10:21:00

S-team
1.Alžbeta Stehlíková2111772W21A SHORTS-teamCZE 10:56:00 11:30:00 11:48:00 12:50:00 10:14:00
2.Ondrej Stehlik2133066M21A SHORTS-teamCZE 10:44:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 12:35:00 10:17:00

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Anton GreinerBEGINNERSSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:02:04 10:27:35
2.Camilla Aigmüller8000073W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:15:00 11:05:00 11:14:00
3.Carsten Fink762776M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:01:00 12:25:00 10:11:00 10:45:00 11:17:00
4.Christopher Immervoll8719084M21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 12:53:00 10:08:00 11:23:00 11:50:00
5.Flora Aigmüller8000091W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:57:00 10:55:00 10:55:00
6.Gerhild Pacher8012364OPEN DSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:00:00
7.Gustav Greiner8680107M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:00 12:21:00 10:07:00 10:41:00 11:21:00
8.Hannes Pacher8011559M50 ULTIMATESU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:53:00 12:41:00 10:09:00 10:29:00 10:49:00
9.Irene Greiner-LoesehniggOPEN BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:03:02 10:32:00
10.Julian Torggler944449OPEN BSU Schöckl GrazAUT
11.Laura König8000084W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:10:00 12:40:00 11:01:00 10:37:00 10:37:00
12.Lisa Pacher8030494W21 ULTIMATESU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:41:00 12:21:00 10:53:00 10:49:00 11:01:00
13.Markus GreinerOPEN ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:34:02
14.Martin Faccinelli8240287M21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:11:00 12:32:00 10:38:00 11:44:00 11:32:00
15.Martina Aigmüller8360836W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:58:00 11:04:00 11:20:00
16.Moritz GreinerBEGINNERSSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:37:19
17.Moritz GreinerOPEN DSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:10:00
18.Rainer Kalliany8231058OPEN BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:00:50 10:04:02 10:00:03 10:19:02 10:39:52
19.Sandra Faccinelli8131090W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:58:00 12:40:00 10:34:00 10:42:00 11:30:00
20.Susanne Kalliany8050359OPEN BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:06:04 10:02:09 10:21:04
21.Thomas Aigmüller8250825M45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:58:00 11:10:00 11:50:00
22.Uwe Kelhar8000041M21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:38:00 11:56:00

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Kati Korhonen7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:30:00 12:05:00 12:21:00 10:06:00 11:06:00
2.Raimo Itkonen1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:11:00 11:50:00 12:32:00 10:17:00 11:20:00
3.Risto Uuttu7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:20:00 12:14:00 12:11:00 10:59:00 11:05:00

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Jonas Lange8629608M16SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 11:45:00 11:57:00 12:31:00 10:19:00 10:39:00
2.Udo Lange8151271M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 11:32:00 11:56:00 12:54:00 10:42:00 10:42:00

SV Lengefeld
1.Anne Straube8170775W35 ULTIMATESV LengefeldGER 12:05:00 12:37:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 10:53:00

SV Mietraching
1.Georg BillerOPEN DSV MietrachingGER 10:28:57
2.Georg BillerOPEN CSV MietrachingGER 10:22:00
3.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 12:58:00 10:28:00 09:57:00 09:57:00 12:05:00
4.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 12:47:00 12:45:00 12:41:00 12:57:00 12:57:00

Swiss O Tours
1.Edi Baumann8657287M75Swiss O ToursSUI 11:18:00 12:25:00 12:09:00 11:05:00 11:41:00
2.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 11:18:00 12:06:00 12:28:00 10:04:00 10:37:00

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Jari Kymäläinen8411204M55Tampereen PyrintoFIN 11:59:00 12:56:00 10:35:00 11:35:00 11:59:00
2.Maritta Kymäläinen8430807W55Tampereen PyrintoFIN 12:06:00 12:24:00 10:22:00 11:04:00 11:37:00

Team Garie
1.Edgars Ustinovs8628432M21ETeam GarieLAT 12:44:00 10:09:00 10:36:00 11:21:00 12:00:00
2.Kalvis Kaļva8642335M21A SHORTTeam GarieLAT 12:32:00 10:05:00 10:53:00 11:59:00 12:02:00
3.Valters Reneslācis8628431M21ETeam GarieLAT 12:34:00 10:17:00 10:48:00 11:15:00 11:54:00

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Ádám Miháczi332848M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:27:00 12:07:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 11:07:00
2.Andrea KadarOPEN DTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:12:05
3.Antónia Holper9080800OPEN BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:53:06 11:25:06 10:05:47 10:20:15 10:24:03
4.Boglárka Czakó8031118W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:24:00 12:04:00 10:48:00 10:33:00 11:43:00
5.Csongor Horváth7000630M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:34:00 12:12:00 10:06:00 10:39:00 11:33:00
6.Dóra Zelena505257W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:44:00 12:04:00 10:04:00 11:08:00 11:32:00
7.Erik Hajdu2022197M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:29:00 12:05:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 11:24:00
8.Ester TothOPEN CTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:01:33
9.Ester TothOPEN DTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:12:04
10.Fanni Kocsis8664627W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:45:00 12:22:00 11:13:00 10:28:00 11:04:00
11.Fanni Mathe411918OPEN CTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:55:05 13:01:28 11:03:16 11:54:13 11:04:13
12.Gabor Baracsi888340OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:55:00 13:04:31 10:47:55 11:59:19 10:17:06
13.Gergő Kovács8638563M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:52:00 12:20:00 10:38:00 11:06:00 11:46:00
14.Henrietta Paskucz-szathm.4616775W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:55:00 12:31:00 10:17:00 10:50:00 11:20:00
15.Júlia Néda8680039W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:34:00 11:49:00 10:08:00 10:53:00 11:13:00
16.Kende Kovács8631454M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:21:00 11:49:00 10:23:00 10:43:00 11:07:00
17.Keve Gönczi8010610M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:22:00 12:14:00 10:16:00 10:44:00 11:12:00
18.Kinga Paskucz-szathmáry2069578W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:51:00 12:11:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:26:00
19.Lenke Kovács4714662W10Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:35:00 12:00:00 10:40:00 10:50:00 11:45:00
20.Martin Hajdu8110000M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:32:00 12:08:00 10:18:00 10:58:00 11:22:00
21.Marton Szekely8636775M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:45:00 12:09:00 10:27:00 10:57:00 11:15:00
22.Máté Jurás8030128M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:35:00 12:05:00 10:31:00 10:47:00 11:27:00
23.Nelli Hajdu9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:54:00 12:14:00 10:38:00 11:03:00 11:23:00
24.Orsolya Magyari233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:24:00 11:56:00 10:56:00 11:00:00 11:40:00
25.Péter Gönczi8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:41:00 12:13:00 10:51:00 10:39:00 11:19:00
26.Petra KocsisOPEN DTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:51:49 11:00:00 10:51:00
27.Rita Sárközy8260904W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:25:00 12:13:00 10:04:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
28.Róbert Gönczi8020501M35 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:42:00 12:10:00 10:03:00 10:51:00 11:15:00
29.Sándor Horváth8300966M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:44:00 11:54:00 10:36:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
30.Szilvia Takács8020802W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:44:00 11:59:00 10:58:00 10:43:00 11:33:00
31.Tamás Néda8664659M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:38:00 12:06:00 10:08:00 10:36:00 11:20:00
32.Zille Kovács2069579W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:39:00 12:03:00 10:41:00 11:11:00 11:38:00
33.Zoltán Miháczi9080700M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:37:00 12:02:00 10:37:00 10:37:00 10:55:00
34.Zsuzsa Gönczi8060710W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:31:00 12:19:00 10:38:00 10:56:00 11:26:00

Titan
1.Alex Bor8654955M55TitanRUS 12:29:00 10:32:00 11:08:00 12:02:00 12:05:00
2.Natalia Kunitskaya8654921W45TitanRUS 12:20:00 10:16:00 11:24:00 11:44:00 11:48:00

TJ Jiskra Horice
1.Marek Skorpil8667965M10TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 12:05:00 12:55:00 10:05:00 10:45:00 11:40:00
2.Martin Skorpil8670484M60TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 11:58:00 12:22:00 10:26:00 10:58:00 11:18:00

Toohey Forest Orienteering Club
1.Rob Rapkins1931356M70Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS 11:58:00 12:30:00 10:19:00 10:54:00 11:14:00
2.Russell Creed1399620M65Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS 12:09:00 12:45:00 10:25:00 10:37:00 11:22:00

Törekvés SE
1.István Nagy8211172M45Törekvés SEHUN 11:44:00 11:40:00 12:18:00 12:46:00 12:54:00

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Agnès Segondy1403439W50Tout Azimut FameckFRA 12:00:00 12:46:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 11:22:00
2.Alain Mouchette35866M65Tout Azimut FameckFRA 12:03:00 12:51:00 10:37:00 10:52:00 11:34:00
3.Anne-Laure Mouchette35865OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:10:00 10:37:06 10:47:43 10:47:00 10:04:00
4.Chloe Mouchette430781W10-SHADOWEDTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:58:42 12:58:13 12:03:03 12:19:00 11:21:06
5.Elise Vanel2058028W20Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:54:00 12:26:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:18:00
6.Julien Mouchette35867M21BTout Azimut FameckFRA 12:09:00 12:33:00 10:03:00 11:05:00 11:31:00
7.Lars Guttler2106974OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:09:01 10:35:00 10:43:01 10:46:00 10:02:34
8.Lise Mouchette229870W10-SHADOWEDTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:53:42 12:55:01 11:52:17 12:15:02 12:12:23
9.Régine Mouchette355230W65Tout Azimut FameckFRA 12:09:00 12:49:00 10:13:00 10:45:00 11:33:00

Toutes Orientations Meaux
1.Christophe Dantin1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 11:52:00 12:27:00 10:21:00 10:54:00 11:18:00

Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
1.Annica Sundeby1470456W21A SHORTTumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE 10:08:00 10:36:00 11:14:00 11:50:00 12:32:00

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Daniel Cionoiu8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGER 11:22:00 12:10:00 12:37:00 10:10:00 10:31:00
2.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785OPEN ATV Coburg-NeusesGER 11:30:22 11:37:03 11:34:02 10:04:03 10:11:56
3.Michaela Cionoiu2041760OPEN CTV Coburg-NeusesGER 12:06:47

Ufa-united
1.Aleksei Roztoptannyj9200373M35Ufa-unitedRUS 11:13:00 11:54:00 12:30:00 10:06:00 10:45:00
2.Alexander Kuryshev1004429M35Ufa-unitedRUS 11:19:00 12:09:00 12:42:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
3.Dilya Bayburina8140959W60Ufa-unitedRUS 11:31:00 12:00:00 12:32:00 10:02:00 10:57:00
4.Egor Vasilev1301281M12Ufa-unitedRUS 10:59:00 12:07:00 12:29:00 10:20:00 10:50:00
5.Mudarisov Marat8222022M55Ufa-unitedRUS 11:23:00 11:56:00 12:23:00 10:44:00 11:26:00
6.Rais Bayburin8100158M60Ufa-unitedRUS 11:50:00 12:10:00 12:50:00 10:06:00 10:54:00

UKS Włóczykij
1.Anna Dettlaff8001210W21A SHORTUKS WłóczykijPOL 12:04:00 12:30:00 10:10:00 10:48:00 11:24:00
2.Artur Fankidejski8001704M35UKS WłóczykijPOL 11:46:00 12:21:00 10:09:00 10:48:00 11:30:00

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Adela Illamola Colome8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:16:00 12:26:00 10:41:00 10:36:00 11:11:00
2.Juli Serrat Grané8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:00:00 12:40:00 10:46:00 10:50:00 11:18:00

Universidad de Alicante
1.Javier Montiel Bonmati8637635M40Universidad de AlicanteESP 10:29:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:01:00 10:17:00

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Annick Coulon38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 12:37:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 11:29:00 11:57:00
2.Thibaud Coullon1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 12:45:00 10:03:00 11:04:00 11:13:00 11:58:00

Varegg Fleridrett
1.Olena Strugalova502278OPEN BVaregg FleridrettNOR
2.Vyacheslav Mukhidinov7203669M21EVaregg FleridrettNOR 12:49:00 10:13:00 10:42:00 11:24:00 11:51:00

Vehkalahden Veikot
1.Aapo Laiho887788M21EVehkalahden VeikotFIN 10:59:00 11:37:00 11:57:00 12:42:00 10:24:00

Vetelin Urheilijat
1.Juha Lassila9101052M35Vetelin UrheilijatFIN 11:25:00 12:00:00 12:36:00 10:03:00 11:03:00
2.Sara Lax424794W21A LONGVetelin UrheilijatFIN 11:39:00 12:08:00 12:54:00 10:39:00 11:03:00

Victoria Orienteering Club
1.Ross Burnett602501M60Victoria Orienteering ClubCAN 11:26:00 11:38:00 12:18:00 12:58:00 10:18:00

WARRIOR OC
1.Jane ExleyW45WARRIOR OCGBR 10:56:00 11:32:00 12:12:00 12:52:00 10:12:00
2.Martin Bagness8628655M55WARRIOR OCGBR 10:53:00 11:11:00 11:47:00 12:38:00 10:08:00

WAT
1.Nina Glentzer-Siegert880804W21A SHORTWATAUT 10:06:00 12:32:00 10:14:00 12:22:00 10:22:00
2.Reinhard Siegert46333M70WATAUT 11:28:00 11:46:00 12:44:00 10:04:00 11:04:00
3.Wolfgang Siegert8240288M21 ULTIMATEWATAUT 12:32:00 10:12:00 12:37:00 10:07:00 11:37:00

Waterford Orienteers
1.Andrew Cox8280356M60Waterford OrienteersIRL 11:22:00 11:50:00 12:22:00 12:30:00 10:06:00
2.Angela Cox1201054BEGINNERSWaterford OrienteersIRL 11:03:20 11:18:36 11:40:39 11:58:07

WATV Neulinge
1.HERWIG Hierzegger2088811M75WATV NeulingeAUT 11:21:00 11:41:00 12:33:00
2.Ute Hierzegger9900007W70WATV NeulingeAUT 11:37:00 12:17:00 12:41:00

West Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Evie Conway7451302W18West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:39:00 10:09:00 11:13:00 11:18:00 11:03:00
2.Janet Adams2127407W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:32:00 10:20:00 11:04:00 11:16:00 12:12:00
3.Louise Adams8121098W21 ULTIMATEWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:37:00 10:17:00 11:21:00 11:37:00 11:49:00
4.Natasha Conway7102100W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:40:00 10:28:00 11:12:00 11:24:00 11:52:00

Wimborne orienteers
1.Brian Johnson8641513M65Wimborne orienteersGBR 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:52:00 12:16:00 12:31:00

WKS Wawel Kraków
1.Agnieszka Pułczyńska9102675OPEN DWKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:50:19 12:08:44 10:08:16 10:02:11 10:35:26
2.Anna Dyzio2074452W50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:56:00 12:28:00 10:28:00 10:44:00 11:12:00
3.Anna Karnia-Biskupska895240W35WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:57:00 12:29:00 10:24:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
4.Antonina Słońska8640921W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:35:00 12:59:00 10:23:00 10:44:00 11:32:00
5.Bartek Niessner2057145OPEN CWKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:58:10 12:26:15 10:05:01
6.Biskupska Maria4624610W10-SHADOWEDWKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:57:13 11:06:07
7.Bogusława Słońska1414200W40WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:46:00 12:51:00 10:26:00 10:51:00 11:01:00
8.Ewa Olejnik8650888W40WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:06:00 12:21:00 10:06:00 10:41:00 11:41:00
9.Gabriela Buzek2077836OPEN DWKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:10:22 12:42:03 10:26:04 10:59:00 11:16:32
10.Hanna Pułczyńska8666005W14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:01:00 12:43:00 10:11:00 10:47:00 11:29:00
11.Jakub Zeslawski8043201M14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 10:31:00 10:49:00
12.Jaśmina Olejnik8303011W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:27:00 12:35:00 10:44:00 11:02:00 11:05:00
13.Jeremi Pułczyński7208250M10WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:15:00 12:40:00 10:35:00 11:00:00 11:25:00
14.Julia Biskupska9080722W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:59:00 12:43:00 10:11:00 11:14:00 11:23:00
15.Kordian Pisarek2114851M14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:22:00 12:31:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 10:40:00
16.Magdalena Topór8650894W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:28:00 10:38:00 11:38:00
17.Małgorzata Biskupska2114855W10WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:00:00 12:25:00 10:10:00 11:10:00 11:35:00
18.Marek Słoński8172888M50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:56:00 12:30:00 10:04:00 10:48:00 11:34:00
19.Mateusz Zeslawski8043200M16WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 10:49:00 11:13:00
20.Piotr Bublik2114853M14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:07:00 12:37:00 10:10:00 10:58:00 11:13:00
21.Piotr Niessner8200663M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:23:00 12:41:00 10:11:00 11:47:00 11:53:00
22.Piotr Pisarek2114858M50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:47:00 12:34:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 11:42:00
23.Pola Niessner8635047W12WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:51:00 12:23:00 10:35:00 10:53:00 11:17:00
24.Robert Szajna7204931M45WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 11:26:00
25.Włodzimierz Dyzio8650900M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:08:00 12:29:00 10:05:00 11:11:00 11:47:00
26.Wojciech Zeslawski8013660M50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 10:44:00 11:24:00
27.Zofia Słońska8120514W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 12:04:00 12:24:00 11:03:00 10:48:00 11:18:00
28.Zuzanna Zawada2114860W14WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 10:29:00 10:59:00 11:17:00

Xinoxano Orientació
1.Betlem Polo Bardés8121218OPEN CXinoxano OrientacióESP 12:06:09 12:08:14 11:55:14 11:16:17 12:13:27
2.Raül Porta Calandre9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióESP 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:33:00 10:13:00 10:13:00

ZOOB Rumburk
1.Babicky Tomas8444519M65ZOOB RumburkCZE 12:33:00 10:09:00 10:58:00 11:28:00 12:04:00
2.Nedvídková Jitka8245050BEGINNERSZOOB RumburkCZE 11:36:14 10:04:27 10:45:51 10:47:11 11:34:36

ПОЛИКС
1.Igor Pokotilo8654960M60ПОЛИКСRUS 11:46:00 11:18:00 12:38:00 10:14:00 10:46:00
2.Pokotilo Olga8643702W60ПОЛИКСRUS 11:21:00 11:52:00 12:37:00 10:17:00 10:42:00