v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
blackforest3days->Entries by name  (number of entries: 1326)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
2. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
3. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
4. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
5. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
6. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
7. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
8. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
9. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
10. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
11. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
12. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
13. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
14. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
15. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
16. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
17. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
24. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
25. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
26. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
27. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
28. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
29. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
30. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
31. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
32. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
33. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
34. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
35. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
36. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
37. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
38. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
39. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
40. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
41. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
42. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
43. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
44. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
45. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
46. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
47. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
48. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
49. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
50. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
51. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
52. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
53. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
54. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
55. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
56. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
57. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
58. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
59. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
60. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
61. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
62. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
63. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
64. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
65. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
66. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
67. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
68. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
69. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
70. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
71. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
72. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
73. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
74. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
75. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
76. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
77. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
78. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
79. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
80. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
81. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
82. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
83. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
84. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
85. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
86. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
87. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
88. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
89. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
90. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
91. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
92. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
93. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
94. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
95. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
96. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
97. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
98. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
99. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
100. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
101. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
102. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
103. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
104. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
105. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
106. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
107. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
108. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
109. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
110. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
111. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
112. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
113. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
114. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
115. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
116. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
117. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
118. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
119. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
120. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
121. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
122. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
123. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
124. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
125. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
126. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
127. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
128. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
129. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
130. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
131. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
132. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
133. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
134. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
135. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
136. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
137. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
138. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
139. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
140. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
141. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
142. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
143. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
144. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
145. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
146. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
147. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
148. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
149. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
150. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
151. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
152. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
153. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
154. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
155. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
156. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
157. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
158. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
159. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
160. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
161. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
162. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
163. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
164. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
165. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
166. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
167. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
168. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
169. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
170. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
171. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
172. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
173. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
174. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
175. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
176. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
177. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
178. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
179. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
180. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
181. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
182. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
183. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
184. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
185. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
186. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
187. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
188. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
189. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
190. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
191. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
192. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
193. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
194. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
195. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
196. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
197. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
198. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
199. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
200. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
201. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
202. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
203. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
204. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
205. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
206. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
207. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
208. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
209. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
210. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
211. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
212. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
213. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
214. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
215. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
216. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
217. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
218. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
219. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
220. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
221. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
222. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
223. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
224. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
225. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
226. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
227. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
228. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
229. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
230. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
231. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
232. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
233. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
234. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
235. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
236. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
237. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
238. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
239. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
240. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
241. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
242. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
243. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
244. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
245. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
246. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
247. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
248. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
249. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
250. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
251. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
252. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
253. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
254. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
255. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
256. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
257. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
258. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
259. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
260. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
261. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
262. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
263. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
264. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
265. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
266. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
267. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
268. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
269. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
270. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
271. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
272. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
273. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
274. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
275. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
276. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
277. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
278. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
279. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
280. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
281. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
282. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
283. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
284. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
285. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
286. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
287. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
288. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
289. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
290. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
291. Depta Monika7777773D45OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
292.Ackermann Walter1395544H75OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
293.Aebersold Christian504339H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
294.Aebersold Fabian1311200H16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
295.Aebersold Gaby1393025D40ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
296.Aebersold Simona1341998D19ALol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
297.Aebi Fritz1791957H55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
298.Aebi Monika64795D19BOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
299.Aebischer Bernhard2033853H50OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
300.Aebischer Cyrill7202688H16OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
301.Aebischer Jacqueline7374D50OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
302.Aebischer Valérie7000172D19ALOLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
303.Aegler Nora7011126D14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
304.Aegler Susanne1281066D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
305.Aeschlimann Beatrice1006024D35ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
306.Aeschlimann Christoph7000198H45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
307.Aggeler Joël886389H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
308.Ahlburg Martin503357HESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
309.Akeret Vroni2050458D55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
310.Alexandre Eric1403694H21AKA C Beauchamp FranceYES
311.Andersson Dirk671231H45TSV Malente OLGermanyYES
312.Andersson Hilke1290670D45TSV Malente OLGermanyYES
313.Andrea Friedrich54854D19ALOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
314.Angehrn Roman2003551H21ALOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
315.Antonini Filippo361349H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
316.Arnold Friedrich500295HEUSV JenaGermanyYES
317.Baath Fina7080602Open ShortTSV JetzendorfGermany
318.Baath Lena7080601Open ShortTSV JetzendorfGermany
319.Baath Veikko7640629H50TSV JetzendorfGermany
320.Bächi Markus250385H21BThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
321.Bächi Ursina1394395D19AKThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
322.Bagschik Kerstin410249D50SV KyffhäuserGermanyYES
323.Bagschik Norbert4825H55SV KyffhäuserGermanyYES
324.Baicu Dan Florin2068660Open MiddleOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
325.Balciunaite Vilma400244D35Telsiai OKLithuaniaYES
326.Bandixen Marianne2003002D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
327.Bandixen Sönke2003001H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
328.Bärlocher Martin223695H60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
329.Bärlocher Monika223696D55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
330.Bättig Ariane940212D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
331.Battistoni Luca590000H55VA-OItalyYES
332.Baumann Ernst63030H70corbusSwitzerlandYES
333.Baumann Jörg1231094H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
334.Baumann Rita62841D65corbusSwitzerlandYES
335.Baumann Sebastian1512960H20OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
336.Baumgartner Laurent999994H40UBOLSwitzerlandYES
337.Becker Martin7140824H40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
338.Beeler Nadja900204DEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
339.Belde Thorsten1201177HECISM Team GERGermany
340.Beltraminelli Anna970516D18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
341.Beltraminelli Gioele990515H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
342.Beltraminelli Marzia904119D50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
343.Beltraminelli Sara9444444D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
344.Berger Hanna1999202D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
345.Berger Karin63934D50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
346.Berger Pascal1600020H50OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
347.Berlinger Nathalie1710104D40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
348.Bernasconi Daniele7202192H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
349.Bernasconi Giorgio9510716H60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
350.Bernasconi Karin437727D35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
351.Bersuck Lukas7050495H21AKBielefelder TGGermanyYES
352.Bieri Alex642401H21ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
353.Bieri Andrin1470289H18OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
354.Bieri Esther801911D19AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
355.Bieri EstherD10Individuals/No club
356.Bieri Flurina1390779D16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
357.Bieri Markus2003275H45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
358.Bieri Rös61331D70OLF ReichenburgSwitzerlandYES
359.Bieri Ruth999222D65OLT SLOCHSwitzerlandYES
360.Bieri Sibylle406513D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
361.Bieri Walter999111H70OLT SLOCHSwitzerlandYES
362.Binsch Olaf690128H45The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
363.Birnstock Jan777333H21AKOK LeipzigGermanyYES
364.Bisang Otti1396646H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
365.Blaschke Bärbel1070365D50TSV NusseGermanyYES
366.Blaschke Matthias1081166H45SC VolpriehausenGermanyYES
367.Bleiker AnnaD14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
368.Bleiker Heinz432516H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
369.Bleiker Julian887035H18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
370.Bleiker MilenaD10OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
371.Blumenstein Gabriele2379D60OSC KasselGermanyYES
372.Blumenstein Hartwig2512H65OSC KasselGermanyYES
373.Blumenstein Helmut930211H60OSC KasselGermanyYES
374.Blumenstein Lucca900521DEOSC KasselGermanyYES
375.Blumenstein Silke2383D50OSC KasselGermanyYES
376.Blumer Sandra7201268D40OL Regio WilSwitzerland
377.Boeck Thomas1021266Open MiddleKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
378.Boeck Ute671407D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
379.Böhringer Tobias7202641H21ALIndividuals/No clubYES
380.Bohsmann Michael9767617H45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
381.Bolis Carla7000898D50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
382.Bolis Vasco54537H21ALO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
383.Bölle-Müller Kathrin2043961Open MiddleOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
384.Böni Johan1600456HEOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerland
385.Böni MaxH16OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
386.Borner Christoph64589H55Individuals/No clubYES
387.Borner François1111992HEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
388.Borner Joël1006018HEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
389.Borner Kathrin1964185D50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
390.Borner Sonja1231997D18OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
391.Bosecke Enrico2289H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
392.Bosshard Jürg1958002H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
393.Bosshard Marianne1958001D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
394.Bossi Marc427146H14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
395.Bossi Thomas2033856H50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
396.Bouwman Jan7001966H45Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
397.Bozzolo Federica63664D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
398.Bozzolo Lisa361377D10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
399.Bozzolo Luca631383H10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
400.Bozzolo Marco63688H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
401.Bozzolo Ren Cristina435493D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
402.Brambilla Stefano7202253H21ALASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
403.Brand Edith1451112D70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
404.Brand Hans Rudolf1412608H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
405.Brander Maria9927251D60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
406.Brändli Simon504336HEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
407.Brandt Christoph501948HESSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
408.Brassel Irene307856D55Individuals/No clubYES
409.Brauchli Stefan1392562H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
410.Bräuer Hans237519H10USV JenaGermanyYES
411.Bräuer Sabine1398581D40USV JenaGermanyYES
412.Brazzola Aline1398896D14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
413.Brazzola Claudia63869D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
414.Brazzola Pierluigi2021666H21AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
415.Brazzola Seba2021616H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
416.Breckle Anja1703005D10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
417.Breckle Anke710402D40TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
418.Breckle Hans681223H45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
419.Breckle Kai1091107H10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
420.Brellmann Hubert2041719H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
421.Brodmann Robin9005056HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
422.Brodmann Ruth7140856D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
423.Brodmann Thomas201789H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
424.Brogli Sandro1991702HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
425.Brownridge Clare7200204DEBendigoAustraliaYES
426.Brühwiler Sabine54544D50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
427.Brühwiler Urs7200259H55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
428.Brunner Anina1392327DERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
429.Brunner Jan58788H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
430.Büchli Elsbeth501350D19BOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
431.Büchli Kurt741948H65OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
432.Büchli Marion780219D35OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
433.Buffat MichelD10Individuals/No club
434.Buffat Michel432634H21AKOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerland
435.Buffat Ursula54496D19BOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerland
436.Bühl Herbert1602593H55OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
437.Bühl Nelly7000164D12OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
438.Buhler Birgit611123D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
439.Buhler Gerhard-Michael620617H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
440.Buhler Stefan771991H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
441.Bühler Christjohannes1398465H50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
442.Burkhard Jonas512506H20OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
443.Burkhard Kaethi635412D50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
444.Burkhard Martin645412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
445.Busch Bärbel2005D60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
446.Busch Hans-Jürgen2006H65Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
447.Buytaert Frank800098H40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
448.Buytaert Sverre800097H16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
449.CAILLET Francois31713H55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
450.Caillet Véronique1000988D50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
451.Cammarata Clarissa9201076D14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
452.Campana Albino887031H55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
453.Cantoreggi Filippo7200898H14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
454.Cantoreggi Sergio7202216H50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
455.Casanova Valerio828828H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
456.Caspari Lola1572Open ShortOL Team LippeGermanyYES
457.Caspari Pia741002D19AKOL Team LippeGermanyYES
458.Caspari Volker730105H40OL Team LippeGermanyYES
459.Castelli Martino1407352H10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
460.Castelli Stefano751009H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
461.Cattin Anaïs1993042DEANCOSwitzerlandYES
462.Cattin Christian1394285H55ANCOSwitzerlandYES
463.Cavazzani Anna210953D19BOrienteering PergineItalyYES
464.Cavazzani Augusto2011055H60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
465.Ceulemans Lisse800023D14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
466.Christen Ursina435498D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
467.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
468.Cionoiu Michaela7338D45TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
469.Cocco FabrizioOpen ShortOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
470.Conrad Helmut7501901H65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
471.Corrodi Heidy2003177D55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
472.Corrodi Paul9008006H55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
473.Cuenin Marcel1394250H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
474.Dammeier Johanna410677D40SV WannweilGermanyYES
475.Dammeier Sascha887777H40SV WannweilGermanyYES
476.Danielson Lars680222H45Matteus Scoutkårs IdrottsavdelningSwedenYES
477.Dätwyler Andrea2050526D19AKOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
478.Dätwyler Urs54669H50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
479.Del Fedele Alex1395449H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
480.Depedrini Elia1407348H10O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
481.Depedrini Laura2019906D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
482.Depedrini Matteo1401792H21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
483.Depedrini Michela e Reto2019903Open MiddleO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
484.Deppeler Beni63438H55OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
485.Deppeler Dominic1781994H21AKOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
486.Depta Monika7777773D45OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
487.Depta Monika7777773DEOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
488.Depta Peter501904H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
489.Desaintjan Alice34114D75co colmarFranceYES
490.Desaintjan Claude1603128H75co colmarFranceYES
491.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250H55SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES
492.Dirkes Steffen7498H21AKSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES
493.Döhler Bernd503364H60TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
494.Doleschal Fenja2233D10OK LeipzigGermanyYES
495.Doleschal Kathrin2227D19AKOK LeipzigGermanyYES
496.Dombert Philipp9821123HEBielefelder TGGermanyYES
497.Drese Evi9021970D45OLV UslarGermanyYES
498.Drese Werner611027H50OLV UslarGermanyYES
499.Dunay Torsten6165H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
500.Ebert Roger2048520H40OLV LandshutGermanyYES
501.Ebneth Alfons1710404Open ShortOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
502.Eckardt Cornelia690719D45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
503.Eggenschwyler Doris219355D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
504.Egger Jonas1394233HEOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
505.Eggli Margrit59203D65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
506.Eggli Roland503689H70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
507.Eggs Janine252345D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
508.Eggs Nadja413094D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
509.Eglin Annemarie2048016D70corbusSwitzerlandYES
510.Eglin Peter238782H70corbusSwitzerlandYES
511.Eichenberger Dieter2050541H60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
512.Eichenberger Marianne413057D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
513.Eichenberger Roland7676H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
514.Eichenberger Sabine9200241D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
515.Eigenmann Vreni1407542D65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
516.Eisenring RamonH14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
517.Eklöf Berit580520D55Matteus Scoutkårs IdrottsavdelningSwedenYES
518.Engeler Felix1395531H60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
519.Engeler Rachel2003156DERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
520.Etter Moritz7200882H50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
521.Eulitz Ilse1969D75OLV WeimarGermanyYES
522.Eyrich Ewald770002H55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
523.Feldgen Ferdinand49089Open ShortOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
524.Feldgen Tatiana49090D50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
525.Feucht Heinz1958029H21AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
526.Feucht Ladina1441992D19ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
527.Feucht Martina1961211D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
528.Firaha Dzmitry1919444H21ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
529.Firaha Tatsiana440318D19ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
530.Fischer Gunda1301787D40OLV WeimarGermanyYES
531.Fischer Guy1258390H60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
532.Fischer Uta1974D40OLV WeimarGermanyYES
533.Flechsig Florian1972767HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
534.Flühmann Tino1399883H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
535.Flura DavidH12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
536.Flura Nicole1392306D45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
537.Föllmi Stephan2003733H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
538.Forkel Claudia2302Open MiddleSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
539.Forkel Claudia2302Open LongSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
540.Forkel Claudia2302Open ShortSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
541.Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun410537Open ShortSV WannweilGermanyYES
542.Frei Albert2041750H65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
543.Frei Christoph690527H45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
544.Frei Leon1407696H10OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
545.Frei Petra7201274D40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
546.Frei Thomas1399999H45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
547.Frei Urs64909H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
548.Friebe Marion236489D50USV JenaGermanyYES
549.Friederich Annina64462D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
550.Friederich Hannes500638HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
551.Friederich Rahel1207198DEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
552.Frieling Björn1201172HECISM Team GERGermany
553.Fritz Kristine9050050D45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
554.Fritz Marlene und Julia410539D10OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
555.Furrer Manuela61441D19AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
556.Gaberell Aline2017079D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
557.Gaberell Claudia2043922Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
558.Gaberell/Maddalena Elena e Giulia1407339Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
559.Gacond Laurent1394268H60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
560.Gantenbein Martin504625H35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
561.Gantenbein Rahel1006013D35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
562.Gartmann Erwin413110H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
563.Gaumiga Antra201123D50BebriLatviaYES
564.Gaumiga AntraD50Individuals/No club
565.Gaumigs Andrejs1009577H50Individuals/No club
566.Gaumigs Andrejs1009577H50BebriLatviaYES
567.Gehriger Peter61454H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
568.GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle7807593D10OLC WienerwaldAustria
569.Gerber Markus7100464H21ALbussola okSwitzerlandYES
570.Gertenbach Martin435440H75OSC KasselGermanyYES
571.Gieseler Walter1190545H70OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
572.Giger Daniel1312672H45Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
573.Giger Hans1401415Open ShortOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
574.Giger Jacqueline252810D45Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
575.Giger Tim63119H10Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
576.Girardin Heike1691961D50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
577.Gisin PascalH21BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
578.Gisler Isabelle9080420D12OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
579.Gisler Peter7032968Open ShortOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
580.Giuganino Barbara7202221DEASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
581.Glogau Tim6482H21ALLVB LeipzigGermanyYES
582.Gloor Felicitas58733D55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
583.Gloor Markus9570731H55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
584.Gloor Müller Monika504662D19BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
585.Glowka Niklas894818H21AKTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
586.Goericke Marvin9008925HEBerliner TSCGermanyYES
587.Goettmann Bernadette224280D50co colmarFranceYES
588.Goettmann Jean-Pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
589.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000HEco colmarFranceYES
590.Goettmann Thomas1230000H20co colmarFranceYES
591.Goodair Guy217752H75East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
592.Goodair Judith261325D70East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
593.Gordon Riet1958239H50Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
594.Gossel Heiko990002H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
595.Götsch Arntraut426068DEUSV JenaGermanyYES
596.Grabar Cristina239330D45U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
597.Graf Ernst1401049H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
598.Graf Hansjörg531402H60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
599.Graf Heidi1207012D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
600.Graf Marianne530319D60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
601.Grahl Kristaps300652H12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
602.Gran Bjørn Axel1151268H45TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
603.Gran Frauke Schmitt690312D45Halden SKNorwayYES
604.Greiner Josephine997927DEOC MünchenGermanyYES
605.Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie690407D45TSV StettfeldGermanyYES
606.Greminger Heiri1398472H65ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
607.Grieder Saskia253065D19AKOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
608.Grieder Sereina1992131Open MiddleOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
609.Grifoni Milena1412968D45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
610.Grob Brigitte1090767D45Individuals/No club
611.Groeneveld Mietta680203D45The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
612.Groeneveld Odin5151D10The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
613.Grossi Laura Vania Mauro1398889Open MiddleO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
614.Grueniger Doris952006D40UBOLSwitzerlandYES
615.Gründler Andrin980603H18OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
616.Gründler Jonas941014HEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
617.Gründler Markus831964H50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
618.Gründler Mattia992212H16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
619.Gründler Mirjam700630D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
620.Gübeli Arthur62875H75ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
621.Gübeli Veronika59049D75ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
622.Guhl Beat1965077H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
623.Guhl Karin7000152D45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
624.Guldimann Simon1600000H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
625.Günther Melanie1401075DECISM Team GERGermany
626.Guyot Jean-claude1394224H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
627.Haapamäki Jatta707714D40Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFinlandYES
628.Haas Dominik9901224H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
629.Haas Doris1962328D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
630.Haas Pascal1006114H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
631.Haas Rene1962126H50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
632.Hächler Laetitia991046D19ALOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
633.Hadorn Kim201803D16svicarski medved OKSwitzerlandYES
634.Haertelt Helmut1951308H60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
635.Häfliger Christian1395540H45OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
636.Hahn Carlo6031H21AKOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
637.Hammer Jost650603H50Individuals/No clubYES
638.Hänchen Danilo7000052H35ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
639.Hänchen Julia990819D16ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
640.Hänsel Flora2007835D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
641.Hänsel Grit2007831Open MiddleSV LengefeldGermanyYES
642.Hänsel Jörg2007834H45SV LengefeldGermanyYES
643.Hänsel Ole9152000H16SV LengefeldGermanyYES
644.Harms Christian1200000H45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
645.Härtelt Daniel812005HEOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
646.Hartmann Hans6194H65TGV HornGermanyYES
647.Hartmann Steffen811902H21ALTGV HornGermanyYES
648.Hasler Esther62079D40OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
649.Hasler Lucia58434D65OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
650.Hasler Markus61375H70OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
651.Hausmann Elke2845D60OSC KasselGermanyYES
652.Hausmann Hans2586H65OSC KasselGermanyYES
653.Hay Jack1967296Open ShortOC MünchenGermanyYES
654.Hediger Daniel412763Open ShortThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
655.Hefti Martin1001975H21AKClub d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
656.Heim Peter652010H50OL-Team FilderGermany
657.Heininger Daniel1301789HECISM Team GERGermany
658.Heinis NajaD14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
659.Helling Roger504669H50MTV BambergGermanyYES
660.Hellmüller Isabelle1600462D50OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
661.Hellmüller Jürg1600460H55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
662.Hellmüller Mirjam7200253D19ALOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
663.Hempel Christine2299D40USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
664.Hempel Emil2004389H10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
665.Hempel Klaus2008968H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
666.Henggeler Daniel1229011H21ALbjörnbär okSwitzerlandYES
667.Hering Jan7203334H21ALIndividuals/No clubYES
668.Herzig Käthi1301774D65Individuals/No clubYES
669.Herzog Andreas1261984H21AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
670.Hirt Benjamin500203H12OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
671.Hirt Severin1393117H18OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
672.Hirt Urs1393069H45OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
673.Hoferer Andreas303000H21AKOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
674.Hoferer Anna6559D10OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
675.Hofmann Götz848484H35OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
676.Hohl Andrin251873H10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
677.Hohl Anja7200257D14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
678.Hohl Annina7200249D12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
679.Hohl Christian504374HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
680.Hohl Dominic62281H10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
681.Hohl Edith887024D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
682.Hohl Fabienne7000149D12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
683.Hohl Michael1406548H21AKOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
684.Hohl Severin2031024H14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
685.Hohl Therese1406385D45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
686.Hohl Thomas733900HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
687.Holer Ann-Sofie620823D50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
688.Holer Lisa940704DEOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
689.Holer Werner630524H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
690.Holloway Wilf9200004H65MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
691.Holthoff Annika2898D18OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
692.Holthoff Nils2902H20OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
693.Holthoff Stefan2901Open ShortOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
694.Holthoff Stefan2901Open MiddleOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
695.Holthoff Stefan2901H45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
696.Holthoff Tina2900D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
697.Horn Gerhard9200007H75TGV HornGermanyYES
698.Hörnig Sebastian2161HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
699.Hörnlimann Emanuel432696H18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
700.Horst Brit1444009D35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
701.Horst Ingo8625789H35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
702.Horst Ulla501905Open ShortTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
703.Howald Brigitte628991D50OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
704.Howald Martin1390586H55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
705.Hubmann Fränzi1111981D40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
706.Hubmann Jörg1405957H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
707.Hubmann Lisa1399894D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
708.Hubmann Nina1399644D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
709.Hug Anna1201096D19AKThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
710.Hug Roland1201021H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
711.Hugelshofer Barbara652906D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
712.Huggler Erica1207041D70OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
713.Huggler Klaus1207138H75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
714.Huhtanen Kiri1396307H18Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
715.Huhtanen Meri1396648D50Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
716.Huhtanen Ossi1396340H50Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
717.Hürzeler Marius1712970H21AKOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
718.Hürzeler Markus1011650H21AKOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
719.Husner Anton1953416H60OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
720.Husner Eveline1997415D18OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
721.Husner Lily1961114D50OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
722.Hutzli Christoph1040171H45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
723.Hutzli Janis1112333H14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
724.Hutzli Silas1080900H16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
725.Iten Johannes9119911H21AKOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
726.Jääoja Jussi1401642H35Paimion RastiFinlandYES
727.Jäckle Tobias2021593H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
728.Jäckle Werner2021530H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
729.Jacomet Andrin1401782H14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
730.Jacomet Manuel1406480H21BThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
731.JACOTOT Christophe31859H45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
732.Jakob Beat1441967H21ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
733.Jakob Fabienne9051200D16Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
734.Jakob Jana2021646D10Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
735.Jakob Nadia1130198D19ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
736.Jakob Regula7140972D19ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
737.Jänich AntonioHECISM Team GERGermany
738.Janischowsky Klemens999444H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
739.Janischowsky Petra650611D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
740.Jansons Guntars2049492H50Burkanciems OKLatviaYES
741.Jeanrichard HeinzH70Individuals/No clubYES
742.Jespers Leene800025D40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
743.Jokubauskis Kestutis1396064H40Telsiai OKLithuaniaYES
744.Jones Cerys301093D19AKAirienteersUnited KingdomYES
745.Jones Lowri235413D19AKAirienteersUnited KingdomYES
746.Jones Peter560123H55AirienteersUnited KingdomYES
747.Jordi Andi1192001H14OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
748.Jordi Peter1968520H45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
749.Jordi Riina1311999D16OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
750.Jordi Silvia1131999D45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
751.Juan Véronique1394192D60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
752.Juckelandt Sabine1310763D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
753.Juckelandt Wolf-gerold1106055H60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
754.Juncker Guillaume2300811H21Bco colmarFranceYES
755.Jung Markus224549H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
756.Jünger Stefan2003581H21AKOL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
757.Jüni Adrian1392314H60OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
758.Jüni Evi7840903D19AKOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
759.Kaminski Jürgen2032108H45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
760.Kaminski Katja236067D45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
761.Kamm Jan1031974H40Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
762.Kamm Monika1791732D40Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
763.Kamm Urs9200738H70Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
764.Kärger Brit7140900D35OK LeipzigGermanyYES
765.Kärger Eline2206D10OK LeipzigGermanyYES
766.Kärger Luise1020508D35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
767.Kärger Wieland997923H35OK LeipzigGermanyYES
768.Karstädt SvenHECISM Team GERGermany
769.Kaspar Andrea974477D35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
770.Kaufmann Denise59191D19BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
771.Kaut Ludwig49096H60OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
772.Keddy Karl6500H70TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
773.Kehl Daniel1400084H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
774.Keller Gina7170690DECISM Team GERGermany
775.Keller Joshua61980H10OL Regio WilSwitzerland
776.Keller Judith251017Open MiddleThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
777.Keller LadinaOpen MiddleOL Regio WilSwitzerland
778.Keller Marianne1953003D60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
779.Keller Noelle1324658D14OL Regio WilSwitzerland
780.Keller Tony201756H65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
781.Keller Urs60469H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
782.Kempe Bettina1964602D40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
783.Kemper Ricarda9041185D19AKBielefelder TGGermanyYES
784.Kempin Lothar4855H65Oberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
785.Kempin Silvia219326D60Oberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
786.Kempin Tatjana8733D19ALOberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
787.Kimmig Emil1201057H55TV OberkirchGermanyYES
788.Kirchner Gabriele440486D50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
789.Kirchner Jörg440450H45SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
790.Kissling Lilian1097057D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
791.Klauser Adrian1207357H35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
792.Klauser AlenaD10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
793.Klauser Fabian7041229H12OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
794.Klauser NadjaD10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
795.Kläy Doris1395548D60OLG HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
796.Kläy Ernst800034H65OLG HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
797.Knecht Bühler Karin1395627D50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
798.Kneita Andreas2010987Open LongEU-RO FrastanzAustriaYES
799.Kneita Katrin2011010Open ShortEU-RO FrastanzAustriaYES
800.Knoll Caroline9010972D40Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
801.Knoll Thies9200008H40Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
802.Kobel Stefan7140845H55OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
803.Köhle Urs7201160H50O-motionSwitzerlandYES
804.Kohler Hansruedi540621H60OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
805.Kohler Käthi590402D55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
806.König Eva410545D55TSV StettfeldGermanyYES
807.König Kirsten59304D50OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
808.König Stefan59324H50OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
809.Köpfli Adrian9101469H18OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
810.Köpfli Damian1401846H21ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
811.Köpfli Eliana1392348D19ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
812.Köpfli Patrizia1399648D19ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
813.Köpfli Silvan1400770H16OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
814.Köpfli Susanne437848D55OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
815.Köpfli Urs1931440H55OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
816.Kopp Fabian7201164H21ALTV OberkirchGermanyYES
817.Kosch Iris7141167D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
818.Kosch Sabeth7130991D19AKOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
819.Kosch Sabeth7130991DEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
820.Kösegi Armin883808H45TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eVGermanyYES
821.Kovacs Attila2050467H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
822.Kraemer Jitka9200394DEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
823.Kraemer Karin888903D50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
824.Kraemer Werner2046H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
825.Krähenbühl Patrick1492217HEOLV Langenthal/OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
826.Krämer Stephan590603H55TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
827.Kreis Urs406407H60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
828.Kretzschmar Matthias901508HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
829.Kristensen Arne213996H55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
830.Kübler Olaf5273H21AKOC MünchenGermanyYES
831.Kubli Nemro219376H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
832.Kucinska LauraD35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
833.Kudraß Patrick7822HECISM Team GERGermany
834.Kuebler Hansjoerg2067881H50OC MünchenGermanyYES
835.Kuleva Angelina8622642D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
836.Kunz Sibylle406508D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
837.Künzi Vera1400798D18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
838.Kusber LauraDECISM Team GERGermany
839.Kyburz Silvia413081D55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
840.Kyburz Urs413093H55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
841.Lais Peter1006120H55OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
842.Laitinen Salla1401699DEEspoon AkillesFinlandYES
843.Lange Anneliese1555D65OLV WeimarGermanyYES
844.Lange Hans1951H70OLV WeimarGermanyYES
845.Lanini Bruno1603315H60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
846.Larissa Aline406519D10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
847.Lataste Jana2041717D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
848.Lataste Mathias2062209H12SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
849.Laue Martin435446H55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
850.Laure Ilze1392120D55BebriLatviaYES
851.Lehmann Barbara1071261D50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
852.Leibiger Jens591019H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
853.Leideck Heike620713D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
854.Leideck Karsten1986035HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
855.Leimgruber Markus54680H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
856.Leisibach Edwin2003255H60OLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
857.Leonhardt Annette5046D45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
858.Lexen Dieter650624H50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
859.Lexen Gaby332138Open ShortOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
860.Lexen Gert1797H45SZ WiesbadenGermany
861.Lexen Johanna2121D19AKSZ WiesbadenGermany
862.Lindholm AnnD55OK 77FinlandYES
863.Lindholm Vivian2082609DEOC MünchenGermanyYES
864.Löhning Jakob2037295H10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
865.Löhning Michael733003H35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
866.Löhning Susanne781104D35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
867.Lombriser Lukas1081990HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
868.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822D35TSV JetzendorfGermany
869.Lösch Steffen1398600H50USV JenaGermanyYES
870.Lösch Susen500293DEUSV JenaGermanyYES
871.Lösch Ute1398590D50USV JenaGermanyYES
872.Lösel Frank7836H50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
873.Lucke Helga1950112D65Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
874.Lucke Jens1392627H40Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
875.Lucke Moritz2029H12Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
876.Lückmann Andreas1966209H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
877.Lützelschwab Dieter1401419H21AKOLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
878.Lützelschwab Yanis432686H10OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
879.Maddalena Caia504044D40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
880.Maddalena Stefano680710H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
881.Maissen Sigisbert7200260H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
882.Maltig Andreas7141269H45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
883.Mantega Silvia9101166D45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
884.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200DENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
885.Margreve Caroline7160571D40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
886.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
887.Märk Urs1470342H21AKIndividuals/No clubYES
888.Marti Christian58439H60Individuals/No clubYES
889.Marti Jürg2025683H45OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
890.Marti Lorena1409519D14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
891.Martin Brian1390771H50OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
892.Martin Eva1394253D55OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
893.Martin Köhle437773H12O-motionSwitzerlandYES
894.Martin Michael770622H35TGV HornGermanyYES
895.Martin Wiebke6403D35TGV HornGermanyYES
896.Marty AlexanderH21BOLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES
897.Marty Eva-Maria338841D65OL DominoSwitzerlandYES
898.Marx ChristianH21AKIndividuals/No clubYES
899.Matasci Cecilia432639DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
900.Matula Antti351403H35Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES
901.Meier Benno7061056H55OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
902.Meier Christoph1241293HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
903.Meier Christoph681975H40OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
904.Meier Esther540000D50OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
905.Meier Franziska910000D19ALOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
906.Meier Kaspar681972H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
907.Meier Lukas1470265Open MiddleOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
908.Meier Lukas1991215HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
909.Meier Lukas7950724H20Individuals/No club
910.Meier Lukas7950724H20OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
911.Meier Mario570000H55OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
912.Meier Martin2003711H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
913.Meier Michael1395538H21ALIndividuals/No club
914.Meier Monika7201264D60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
915.Meier Moritz565298H14OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
916.Meier Tobias790325H35OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
917.Meißner Britta800090DEOLV LandshutGermanyYES
918.Meißner Ralph800040H60TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
919.Meister Annick1470300D14OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
920.Meister Joëlle1402905D16OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
921.Meister Roland630112H50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
922.Meister Sabrina1602669D45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
923.Menn Joachim2694H55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
924.Merkli Angelika1470298D40OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
925.Merkli Martin1470252H10OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
926.Merkli Matthias1304293H40OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
927.Merz Matthias1399899HEOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
928.Merz Oswald251327H55OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
929.Metzger Dario7200250H18OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
930.Metzger Niklas1717171H20OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
931.Metzger Ruedi9200231H55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
932.Meyerhans DanielaD12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
933.Mischler Ernst1600473H60OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
934.Moll Volker2036235H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
935.Monai Simon7140975H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
936.Monnier Anne-marie1394212D70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
937.Monnier Bernard1394243H70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
938.Montemezzani Eros1398884H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
939.Montemezzani Niklas Leon Clementine1398887Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
940.Montemezzani Nives345459D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
941.Montes MarcelH10TSV JetzendorfGermany
942.Morawiec David1400081H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
943.Morgan David1404024H65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
944.Morgan Juliet1404025D65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
945.Mösch Dominik9001893H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
946.Moser Noé7666777H12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
947.Mueller Anke2047D45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
948.Muerner Etienne1811202H14OL Regio WilSwitzerland
949.Muerner Hansruedi1098765Open LongOL Regio WilSwitzerland
950.Muerner Marcia710980D18OL Regio WilSwitzerland
951.Mühlethaler Esther895081D19ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
952.Mühlethaler Kurt620105H50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
953.Müll Tim219438H21AKOberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
954.Müller Christoph1969820H45OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
955.Müller Daniel252016H50Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
956.Müller Dorothea1621997D18Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
957.Müller Fynn1602683H16OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
958.Müller Gisela2063366D60TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES
959.Müller Jan7131276H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
960.Müller Klaus362960H60OSC KasselGermanyYES
961.Müller Kurt2023915H20Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
962.Müller Matthias1270562H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
963.Müller Monika6473D55OSC KasselGermanyYES
964.Müller Philipp1240788HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
965.Müller Rainer2222222H70USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
966.Müller Rosmarie1263123D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
967.Müller Sonja870523D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
968.Müller Thomas2043944Open MiddleOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
969.Nadelstumpf Klaus410509Open MiddleSV WannweilGermanyYES
970.Naef Anna504685D19ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
971.Naef Michael1983000H21ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
972.Näf Heidi9451025D70MelchnauSwitzerlandYES
973.Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike302930D50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
974.Neukom Regina1396359D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
975.Neumann Johanna7777077D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
976.Neumann Josef1984123HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
977.Neumann Mathias2020974H40SV LengefeldGermanyYES
978.Neumann Rasmus7707777H10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
979.Ni Anita2912D19ALOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
980.Ni Erika410526D19ALOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
981.Ni Vadim410554H40OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
982.Nieke Corinna1280593DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
983.Nieke Hagen630617H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
984.Niemelä Pekka339006H40Berliner TSCGermanyYES
985.Nieminen Merja439214Open ShortSOC HeinolaFinlandYES
986.Niggli Matthias9020773HEol norskaSwitzerlandYES
987.Niggli Simone9011978DEOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
988.Nipen Jørgen Mathias261504HEIL TyrvingNorwayYES
989.Nipen Olav261501H60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
990.Nobbenhuis Marc364535H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
991.Nobbenhuis MarcD10Individuals/No club
992.Nürnberger Erich7105963H50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
993.Nussbaum Marietta252834D60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
994.Nussbaum Urs1398454H60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
995.Nussbaumer Rolf9200704H35OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
996.Oberholzer Martin1470301H35SpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
997.Oberholzer NandoOpen ShortSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
998.Oberholzer Petra58463D19AKSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
999.Oberlander Christian9908668H21ALCIORGermanyYES
1000.Ochmann Gert2124H65OK LeipzigGermanyYES
1001.Ochsner Doris338850D19BOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
1002.Odermatt Alex1281966H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1003.Odermatt Brian1997255H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1004.Odermatt Thierry201818H16OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1005.Odermatt Ursula7140663D40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1006.Oechler Dieter9080544H70TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
1007.Oesch Leonhard9741126H21ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1008.Oetterli Ramon1408155H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1009.Oetterli Tabea364517D14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1010.Okle Cornelia62344D19AKOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1011.Okle Martin7202697H45OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1012.Olunczek Andrej1984051H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1013.Ongaro Marco210167H55U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
1014.Orillo Anne2034096D35Individuals/No clubYES
1015.Orillo Noel1405928Open MiddleIndividuals/No club
1016.Oswald Brigit54405D60OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1017.Oswald Hanspeter2003433H65OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1018.Oswald Monika2003278D19ALOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1019.Oswald Nussbaumer Jeanine9200310D19ALOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1020.Ott Noemi1399880D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
1021.Ozola Baiba503725D50BebriLatviaYES
1022.Pasda Clemens1398583H50USV JenaGermanyYES
1023.Pedrazzi Giulia1407713DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1024.Pedrazzini Felipe907099H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1025.Pelekis JanisH50Individuals/No clubYES
1026.Peter Alexandra54767D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1027.Peter Felix2680H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1028.Peter Rebecca54768D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1029.Pfister DanielH14OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1030.Pfister Judith9120452D60OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
1031.Pfister NicoleD16OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1032.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576D40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1033.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587D40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1034.Philippe Houdayer7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
1035.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H65Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
1036.Pletscher Elisabeth504380D70OLV ZuerichSwitzerlandYES
1037.Pletscher Ruedi504335H70OLV ZuerichSwitzerlandYES
1038.Polsini Pablo9898899H12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1039.PRIOU Claire334466D40AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1040.Prolingheuer Christian6566H40TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
1041.Prolingheuer Markus720626H40TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
1042.Pura Alberto1602572H50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1043.Purgaile Inese207639D55BebriLatviaYES
1044.Purrer Ramstein Johanna2003154D45OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1045.Pussak Maren7202423D19ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
1046.Pusterla Max62984H70OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1047.Pusterla Reto7140880H40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1048.Putzu Daniela610000D45VA-OItalyYES
1049.Quednau Claudia61836D55TV MönchweilerGermanyYES
1050.Räber Käthi64308D60OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
1051.Räber Res504697H55OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
1052.Railimo Matti7000111H65SOC HeinolaFinlandYES
1053.Ramstein Reto1217217H60OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1054.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791D45OC MünchenGermanyYES
1055.Rathmann Constanze1201261D50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
1056.Rathmann Jens5251H50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
1057.Rathmann Resi7003107DESV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
1058.Räuftlin Käthy63970D70OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
1059.Räuftlin Urs1405934H70OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
1060.Ravenel Fanny421972D19ALco colmarFranceYES
1061.Ravenel Philippe9190563H50co colmarFranceYES
1062.Ravenel Véronique9051964D50co colmarFranceYES
1063.Rehner KlausHECISM Team GERGermany
1064.Rehorst Hildegard1924D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
1065.Reichert Manuel7003451HECISM Team GERGermany
1066.Reichmuth Alex504668H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1067.Ren Elia9888888H12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1068.Ren Michele721220H21ALASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1069.Renker Johanna9440402D19AKTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
1070.Rennel Gea1007292D55Harju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
1071.Rewig Thomas1301785H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1072.Richardson Anyta1399417Open ShortFingal OrienteersIrelandYES
1073.Richardson Dave886726H55Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
1074.Riehl Hans-Joachim9181161H50CISM Team GERGermany
1075.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H75CSAG METZFranceYES
1076.Riffard Marie-lucie1201067D70CSAG METZFranceYES
1077.Ringli Corina1251713D19AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1078.Ringli Fabian504698H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1079.Ringli Priska1151166D45OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1080.Risch Björn555005H21AKASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
1081.Risch Nikolaus555007H65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
1082.Risch Petra555001Open ShortASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
1083.Rizzi Luca1231999H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1084.Röck Christian1409864H21ALTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
1085.Röhrich Kirsten500292D45USV JenaGermanyYES
1086.Rohrmeier Christoph1811994HEOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
1087.Rosemeier Andrea6364Nordic WalkingTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
1088.Rosmarie Rudolf881402D50OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
1089.Rossetti Patrick1401789H35O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1090.Rossetti Sabina251369D19AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1091.Rossier Hubert64577H70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1092.Roth Markus7030586H50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1093.Rothaug Sabine7003447DEOSC KasselGermanyYES
1094.Rothweiler Kurt9200235H65ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1095.Rubitschon Urs9131065H50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
1096.Ruch Martina940928DEOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
1097.Ruch Remo951213HEOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
1098.Ruch Ruth671106D45OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
1099.Ruch Stefan670210H21AKOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
1100.Rudolf Michael1090583H21AKOLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
1101.Rudolf Stephan1310161H50OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
1102.Rüegg Simon1994178HERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
1103.Rüegg Urs9444555H65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
1104.Ryhiner Geri889336H50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1105.Ryter Esther1401067D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1106.Ryter Felix504364H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1107.Ryter Nadja64932D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1108.Sandevoir Claire921403DEOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
1109.Santoro ClaireD10Individuals/No club
1110.Santoro Claire54491D65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
1111.Santschi Max700500H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1112.Sauter Othmar886605H80OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
1113.Schacher Hans61300H65OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
1114.Schaerli Eveline2003651D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1115.Schaffner Anna-barbara62273D75OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
1116.Schaffner Erich62534H70OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
1117.Schaffner Martin7665544H45OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1118.Schaffner Pia1398459D45OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
1119.Schärer Claudia1394392D40OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
1120.Schärer Pascal1394393H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
1121.Scheler Thomas1210963H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
1122.Scherrer Andy7061070H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1123.Scherrer Cäsar9511251H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1124.Scherrer Fabienne7020312D14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1125.Scherrer Simon2651H50OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1126.Scherrer-Weber Monika9091719D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1127.Scheuermann Martin2032215H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
1128.Scheurer Michael437781H21ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1129.Schifferle Hans Jörg1898989H65björnbär okSwitzerlandYES
1130.Schifferle Livia898990D19AKbjörnbär okSwitzerlandYES
1131.Schifferle Monika2003140D60björnbär okSwitzerlandYES
1132.Schilliger Isidor1409542H60Individuals/No clubYES
1133.Schlatter Stefan1964611H50Individuals/No club
1134.Schmalfeld Karin555015D35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
1135.Schmalfeld Petra7180858D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
1136.Schmalfeld Tassilo300684H75SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
1137.Schmid Annalena437836D18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1138.Schmid Kathrin63767D45SVSESwitzerlandYES
1139.Schmid Kurt7200899H40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
1140.Schmid Susanne2003022D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
1141.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H50OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
1142.Schmutterer Katharina434194Open MiddleUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1143.Schmutterer Stefan2366H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1144.Schmutz Martin9201072H60OLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES
1145.Schmutz Ruth2003229D19AKOLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES
1146.Schneider Florian1398461HEol norskaSwitzerland
1147.Schnyder Manuela63623D40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1148.Schönenberger Barbara1333999DEOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
1149.Schöps Thomas942000HEOLV LandshutGermanyYES
1150.Schramm Reinhard1400083H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
1151.Schroth Peter7202644H21ALPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
1152.Schubert Gisela1965D70OLV WeimarGermanyYES
1153.Schubert Jürgen7631025H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
1154.Schubnell Lukas2003141HEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
1155.Schubnell Markus62847H50OLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
1156.Schuh Klaus410513H55TV MönchweilerGermanyYES
1157.Schwab Lisa410568D50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
1158.Schwarck Manfred1970408H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
1159.Schwarzkopf Irma300964D55TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
1160.Schweizer Barbara9140966D45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1161.Schweizer Markus1602570H21ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1162.Schweizer Romina9181298D19ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1163.Schweizer Salome9942594D19ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1164.Schweizer Timon1996099H21ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1165.Schwind Katja347866D19ALOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
1166.Schwind Klaus2036240H40OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
1167.Schwyter MarcelH45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1168.Scott Toby1207381HEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
1169.Seiterle Beat1561960H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1170.Seiterle Eva251377Open MiddleThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1171.Seiterle Martina1470279DEThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1172.Seiterle Sebastian1602653H16ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1173.Shields Brendan7200461HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1174.Sieber Annemarie677456D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1175.Sieber Meieli682068D45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1176.Skangale Ilze2021210D40Burkanciems OKLatviaYES
1177.Spangenberg Birgit1710606D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
1178.Späth Felix621134HEOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
1179.Speh-Rothaug Petra361282D55OSC KasselGermanyYES
1180.Spendlove Richard220256H65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1181.Spinatsch Corsin1281980H21ALThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1182.Steck Christine59145D50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
1183.Steck Hansjörg1008538H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
1184.Steck Tim981214H21AKOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
1185.Steiner Alfred646466H75OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1186.Steiner Simon63025H35bussola okSwitzerlandYES
1187.Stieler Björn1680H40TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
1188.Stieler Corinna30300Open MiddleTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
1189.Stölting Lea1574D16OL Team LippeGermanyYES
1190.Stölting Olaf1569H45OL Team LippeGermanyYES
1191.Strasser Barbara1470283D35OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1192.Strasser Patrick1010027H40OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1193.Straube Hanka7770777DESV LengefeldGermanyYES
1194.Streit Marc1299912H50OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
1195.Strobel Ursula1629D45USV JenaGermanyYES
1196.Strozzega Chiara361372D19AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1197.Strub Dieter7200885H55OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1198.Strub Edith7000189D50OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1199.Strub Sabrina7000042D18OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1200.Stürmann JurekH21BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1201.Stutz Albin253549H80OLF ReichenburgSwitzerlandYES
1202.Stutz Sarah670323D19BOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
1203.Sulzer Fritz2003743H60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
1204.Sulzer Maria1082057D55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
1205.Suter Max2015707H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1206.Suwald LinaD12OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
1207.Suwald MichaelH21AKOLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
1208.Terzi Pierre31744H55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1209.Tevini Janne2530H10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
1210.Thiel Rolf235830H70SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
1211.Thiel Susi1551947D65SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
1212.Thierolf Michael7000108H50TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
1213.Thoma Remo1311277H21ALOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
1214.Timo Ryhiner2200228H16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1215.Tonn Gisela7204099D60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
1216.Töpfer Christian1979424H35USV JenaGermanyYES
1217.Toscanelli Noè435499H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1218.Traubas Michailas6615H21BFortūnaLithuaniaYES
1219.Traubienė Aistė889226D40FortūnaLithuaniaYES
1220.Treichler Elisa63628DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1221.Treichler Maira Tobias Simon60695Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1222.Troxler Lea1150803D14OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1223.Troxler Tim1199906H12OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1224.Trunz Beatrice7000054D60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
1225.Trunz Ernst1041947H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
1226.Truttmann Markus991036H50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
1227.Truttmann Renata1392239D50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
1228.Tschopp Marcel707052H21ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1229.Tschopp Marcel9108248H40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
1230.Tschopp Patrick840221H21AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
1231.Tschopp Sabin1392552D40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
1232.Tschudin Heinz413211H75OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
1233.Tschudin Matthias54869H50OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
1234.Tudorache Ana Maria435444DEOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
1235.Tudorache Ionut2068661H40OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
1236.Tudorache Mihai7000005H40OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
1237.Ullmann Silvan7980930H18ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSwitzerlandYES
1238.Ullmann-kurzo Heidi1666666D50ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSwitzerlandYES
1239.Ulver Joerg9005073H45TGV HornGermanyYES
1240.Ulver Stefan9005067H45TGV HornGermanyYES
1241.Unternährer Antonini Deborah435492D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1242.Vassalli Cuki232552D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1243.Vassalli Silvio1392302H35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1244.Vecsey Alina9101453D12O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1245.Vecsey Giorgio2019901H21AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1246.Vecsey Mattia e Giuliana1398890Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1247.Vecsey Selina437784D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1248.Vennelä Nuutti707713H10Kangasala SKFinlandYES
1249.Verena Köhle7000163D10O-motionSwitzerlandYES
1250.Vilan Anitha2653D45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1251.Vinnytska Nina64380D45O-motionSwitzerlandYES
1252.Viry Frédéric1217966H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1253.Völlm Christian906090H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
1254.Vonwil Heidi427236D50OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
1255.Voskamp Eckart2043601H45OC MünchenGermanyYES
1256.Vreni Gubler64604D55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1257.Walder Arnold427243H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1258.Wanner Alexandra206487D55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
1259.Wanner Nikolaj222260H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
1260.Wassmer Margrit251888D60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
1261.Weber Christoph980725H18OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1262.Weber Luca9060104H12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1263.Weber Lukas990726H16OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1264.Weber Marc7140702H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1265.Weber Markus671229H45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1266.Weber Petra1965923D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
1267.Wegmüller Peter1947046H65OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
1268.Wegmüller Urs1041967H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1269.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150H50Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
1270.Wehrli Werner2003204H60OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
1271.Weid Angelika2041748D65TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
1272.Weingard Elvira410527D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
1273.Weinig Peter1971255HEOC MünchenGermanyYES
1274.Wenger Esther4102D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1275.Wenger Simon1511151HEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1276.Wenk Martin1401788H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1277.Wenk Susanne2043943D50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1278.Wetzel Fadri1026070H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1279.Wetzel Milena8626756D12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1280.Wey Andrin7203861H16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
1281.Wey Benjamin7204455H14OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
1282.Wey Florin1782002H14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
1283.Wey Hanna7201308D16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
1284.Wey Lena2037044D45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
1285.Wey Loris1602580H10OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
1286.Wey Sven887033H14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
1287.Wey Thomas1721968H45OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
1288.Wey Timon1832004H12OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
1289.Widmer Martin1500000H50OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
1290.Wilhem Alexandra1394234D55ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1291.Wilke Katharina7171286DECISM Team GERGermany
1292.Winkler Florian63959H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
1293.Winteler Renato500770H35OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
1294.Wirz André2025685H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1295.Wirz Annika1402919D10OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1296.Wirz Claudia1395547D45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1297.Wolgensinger Marina58431D19AKSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
1298.Wolgensinger Niklaus58413H60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
1299.Wolgensinger Vreni63458D19AKOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
1300.Wollenberg Bernd9130748H65Berliner TSCGermanyYES
1301.Wollenberg Grit9030586D19AKBerliner TSCGermanyYES
1302.Wueest Ruth2064264D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1303.Wylenmann Aurel1398854H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
1304.Wylenmann Jeanette1402916D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
1305.Wylenmann Leander1398865H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
1306.Wylenmann Lorenz1402910H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
1307.Wylenmann Peter1402912H45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
1308.Zanella Asia1024000D16O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1309.Zanella Manolo1112223H21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1310.Zanella Raffaella1511972Open LongO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1311.Zbinden Emma238953D12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1312.Zbinden Lea Mina332794D14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1313.Zbinden Reto895089H50OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
1314.Zemp Campana Silvia611616D50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1315.Zenker Norbert582249H55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1316.Zerrillo Elisa930049D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1317.Zerrillo Ermanno435485H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1318.Zerrillo Monica361344D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1319.Zimmermann Gerd19611138H50SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
1320.Zingg Luca1030693HERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
1321.Zonato Stefano502395H55Puolangan RyhtiFinlandYES
1322.Zschäckel Raik886511H45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
1323.Zwahlen Madlen62584D60OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
1324.Zwahlen Robert64871H65OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
1325.Zwikker Christa6264D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
1326.Zwikker Dirk6274H70ArgusNetherlandsYES