v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
blackforest3days->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 1326)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Santoro ClaireD10Individuals/No club
2.Nobbenhuis MarcD10Individuals/No club
3.Bieri EstherD10Individuals/No club
4.Buffat MichelD10Individuals/No club
5.Orillo Anne2034096D35Individuals/No clubYES
6.Grob Brigitte1090767D45Individuals/No club
7.Gaumiga AntraD50Individuals/No club
8.Brassel Irene307856D55Individuals/No clubYES
9.Herzig Käthi1301774D65Individuals/No clubYES
10.Meier Lukas7950724H20Individuals/No club
11.Marx ChristianH21AKIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Märk Urs1470342H21AKIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Böhringer Tobias7202641H21ALIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Meier Michael1395538H21ALIndividuals/No club
15.Hering Jan7203334H21ALIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Schlatter Stefan1964611H50Individuals/No club
17.Hammer Jost650603H50Individuals/No clubYES
18.Pelekis JanisH50Individuals/No clubYES
19.Gaumigs Andrejs1009577H50Individuals/No club
20.Borner Christoph64589H55Individuals/No clubYES
21.Schilliger Isidor1409542H60Individuals/No clubYES
22.Marti Christian58439H60Individuals/No clubYES
23.Jeanrichard HeinzH70Individuals/No clubYES
24.Orillo Noel1405928Open MiddleIndividuals/No club

Australia
1.Brownridge Clare7200204DEBendigoAustraliaYES

Austria
1.Kneita Katrin2011010Open ShortEU-RO FrastanzAustriaYES
2.Kneita Andreas2010987Open LongEU-RO FrastanzAustriaYES
3.GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle7807593D10OLC WienerwaldAustria

Belgium
1.Ceulemans Lisse800023D14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Jespers Leene800025D40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Buytaert Sverre800097H16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Buytaert Frank800098H40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Margreve Caroline7160571D40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
6.Feldgen Tatiana49090D50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
7.Kaut Ludwig49096H60OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
8.Feldgen Ferdinand49089Open ShortOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES

Denmark
1.Kristensen Arne213996H55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES

Estonia
1.Rennel Gea1007292D55Harju KEK RSKEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Zonato Stefano502395H55Puolangan RyhtiFinlandYES
2.Lindholm AnnD55OK 77FinlandYES
3.Huhtanen Meri1396648D50Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
4.Huhtanen Kiri1396307H18Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
5.Huhtanen Ossi1396340H50Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
6.Matula Antti351403H35Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES
7.Haapamäki Jatta707714D40Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFinlandYES
8.Vennelä Nuutti707713H10Kangasala SKFinlandYES
9.Laitinen Salla1401699DEEspoon AkillesFinlandYES
10.Railimo Matti7000111H65SOC HeinolaFinlandYES
11.Nieminen Merja439214Open ShortSOC HeinolaFinlandYES
12.Jääoja Jussi1401642H35Paimion RastiFinlandYES

France
1.Lataste Jana2041717D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
2.Lataste Mathias2062209H12SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
3.Brellmann Hubert2041719H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
4.PRIOU Claire334466D40AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
5.Caillet Véronique1000988D50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
6.JACOTOT Christophe31859H45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
7.CAILLET Francois31713H55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
8.Terzi Pierre31744H55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
9.Viry Frédéric1217966H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Fischer Guy1258390H60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
11.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H65Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
12.Kucinska LauraD35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
13.Alexandre Eric1403694H21AKA C Beauchamp FranceYES
14.Riffard Marie-lucie1201067D70CSAG METZFranceYES
15.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H75CSAG METZFranceYES
16.Ravenel Fanny421972D19ALco colmarFranceYES
17.Ravenel Véronique9051964D50co colmarFranceYES
18.Goettmann Bernadette224280D50co colmarFranceYES
19.Desaintjan Alice34114D75co colmarFranceYES
20.Goettmann Thomas1230000H20co colmarFranceYES
21.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000HEco colmarFranceYES
22.Ravenel Philippe9190563H50co colmarFranceYES
23.Goettmann Jean-Pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
24.Desaintjan Claude1603128H75co colmarFranceYES
25.Juncker Guillaume2300811H21Bco colmarFranceYES
26.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200DENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
27.Sandevoir Claire921403DEOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
28.Philippe Houdayer7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance

Germany
1.Grifoni Milena1412968D45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Janischowsky Petra650611D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Spangenberg Birgit1710606D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
4.Weber Petra1965923D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
5.Rohrmeier Christoph1811994HEOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
6.Schwarck Manfred1970408H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
7.Janischowsky Klemens999444H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
8.Casanova Valerio828828H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
9.Lexen Dieter650624H50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
10.Nürnberger Erich7105963H50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
11.Ebneth Alfons1710404Open ShortOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
12.Lexen Gaby332138Open ShortOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
13.Neumann Johanna7777077D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
14.Hänsel Flora2007835D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
15.Straube Hanka7770777DESV LengefeldGermanyYES
16.Neumann Rasmus7707777H10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
17.Hänsel Ole9152000H16SV LengefeldGermanyYES
18.Neumann Mathias2020974H40SV LengefeldGermanyYES
19.Hänsel Jörg2007834H45SV LengefeldGermanyYES
20.Hänsel Grit2007831Open MiddleSV LengefeldGermanyYES
21.Oberlander Christian9908668H21ALCIORGermanyYES
22.Harms Christian1200000H45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
23.Maltig Andreas7141269H45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
24.Hoferer Anna6559D10OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
25.Schwind Katja347866D19ALOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
26.König Kirsten59304D50OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
27.Hoferer Andreas303000H21AKOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
28.Schwind Klaus2036240H40OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
29.König Stefan59324H50OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
30.Eyrich Ewald770002H55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
31.Laue Martin435446H55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
32.Dirkes Steffen7498H21AKSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES
33.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250H55SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES
34.Hänchen Julia990819D16ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
35.Hänchen Danilo7000052H35ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
36.Lindholm Vivian2082609DEOC MünchenGermanyYES
37.Greiner Josephine997927DEOC MünchenGermanyYES
38.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791D45OC MünchenGermanyYES
39.Kübler Olaf5273H21AKOC MünchenGermanyYES
40.Weinig Peter1971255HEOC MünchenGermanyYES
41.Voskamp Eckart2043601H45OC MünchenGermanyYES
42.Kuebler Hansjoerg2067881H50OC MünchenGermanyYES
43.Hay Jack1967296Open ShortOC MünchenGermanyYES
44.Depta Monika7777773DEOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
45. Depta Monika7777773D45OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
46.Depta Monika7777773D45OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
47.Wanner Alexandra206487D55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
48.Hahn Carlo6031H21AKOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
49.Späth Felix621134HEOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
50.Hofmann Götz848484H35OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
51.Depta Peter501904H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
52.Wanner Nikolaj222260H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
53.Moll Volker2036235H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
54.Menn Joachim2694H55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
55.Gieseler Walter1190545H70OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
56.Kemper Ricarda9041185D19AKBielefelder TGGermanyYES
57.Knoll Caroline9010972D40Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
58.Bersuck Lukas7050495H21AKBielefelder TGGermanyYES
59.Dombert Philipp9821123HEBielefelder TGGermanyYES
60.Knoll Thies9200008H40Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
61.Breckle Hans681223H45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
62.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150H50Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
63.Lexen Johanna2121D19AKSZ WiesbadenGermany
64.Lexen Gert1797H45SZ WiesbadenGermany
65.Pussak Maren7202423D19ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
66.Firaha Tatsiana440318D19ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
67.Firaha Dzmitry1919444H21ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
68.Bouwman Jan7001966H45Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
69.Rathmann Resi7003107DESV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
70.Rathmann Constanze1201261D50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
71.Kirchner Gabriele440486D50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
72.Kirchner Jörg440450H45SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
73.Rathmann Jens5251H50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
74.Müller Gisela2063366D60TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES
75. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
76. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
77. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
78. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
79. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
80. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
81. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
82. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
83. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
84. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
85. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
86. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
87. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
88. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
89. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
90. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
91. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
92. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
93. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
94. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
95. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
96. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
97. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
98. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
99. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
100. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
101. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
102. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
103. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
104. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
105. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
106. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
107. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
108. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
109. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
110. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
111. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
112. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
113. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
114. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
115. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
116. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
117. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
118. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
119. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
120. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
121. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
122. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
123. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
124. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
125. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
126. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
127. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
128. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
129. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
130. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
131. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
132. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
133. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
134. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
135. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
136. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
137. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
138. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
139. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
140. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
141. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
142. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
143. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
144. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
145. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
146. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
147. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
148. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
149. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
150. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
151. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
152. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
153. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
154. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
155. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
156. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
157. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
158. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
159. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
160. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
161. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
162. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
163. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
164. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
165. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
166. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
167. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
168. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
169. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
170. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
171. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
172. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
173. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
174. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
175. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
176. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
177. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
178. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
179. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
180. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
181. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
182. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
183. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
184. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
185. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
186. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
187. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
188. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
189. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
190. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
191. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
192. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
193. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
194. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
195. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
196. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
197. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
198. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
199. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
200. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
201. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
202. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
203. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
204. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
205. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
206. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
207. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
208. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
209. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
210. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
211. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
212. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
213. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
214. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
215. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
216. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
217. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
218. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
219. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
220. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
221. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
222. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
223. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
224. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
225. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
226. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
227. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
228. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
229. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
230. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
231. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
232. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
233. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
234. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
235. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
236. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
237. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
238. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
239. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
240. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
241. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
242. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
243. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
244. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
245. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
246. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
247. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
248. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
249. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
250. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
251. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
252. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
253. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
254. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
255. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
256. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
257. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
258. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
259. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
260. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
261. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
262. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
263. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
264. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
265. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
266. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
267. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
268. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
269. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
270. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
271. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
272. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
273. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
274. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
275. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
276. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
277. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
278. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
279. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
280. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
281. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
282. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
283. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
284. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
285. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
286. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
287. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
288. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
289. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
290. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
291. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
292. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
293. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
294. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
295. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
296. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
297. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
298. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
299. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
300. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
301. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
302. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
303. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
304. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
305. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
306. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
307. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
308. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
309. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
310. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
311. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
312. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
313. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
314. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
315. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
316. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
317. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
318. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
319. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
320. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
321. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
322. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
323. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
324. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
325. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
326. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
327. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
328. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
329. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
330. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
331. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
332. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
333. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
334. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
335. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
336. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
337. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
338. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
339. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
340. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
341. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
342. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
343. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
344. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
345. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
346. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
347. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
348. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
349. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
350. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
351. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
352. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
353. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
354. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
355. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
356. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
357. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
358. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
359. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
360. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
361. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
362. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
363. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
364. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
365.Andersson Hilke1290670D45TSV Malente OLGermanyYES
366.Andersson Dirk671231H45TSV Malente OLGermanyYES
367.Meißner Britta800090DEOLV LandshutGermanyYES
368.Schöps Thomas942000HEOLV LandshutGermanyYES
369.Ebert Roger2048520H40OLV LandshutGermanyYES
370.Blaschke Matthias1081166H45SC VolpriehausenGermanyYES
371.Blaschke Bärbel1070365D50TSV NusseGermanyYES
372.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822D35TSV JetzendorfGermany
373.Montes MarcelH10TSV JetzendorfGermany
374.Baath Veikko7640629H50TSV JetzendorfGermany
375.Baath Lena7080601Open ShortTSV JetzendorfGermany
376.Baath Fina7080602Open ShortTSV JetzendorfGermany
377.Härtelt Daniel812005HEOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
378.Stölting Lea1574D16OL Team LippeGermanyYES
379.Caspari Pia741002D19AKOL Team LippeGermanyYES
380.Caspari Volker730105H40OL Team LippeGermanyYES
381.Stölting Olaf1569H45OL Team LippeGermanyYES
382.Caspari Lola1572Open ShortOL Team LippeGermanyYES
383.Keller Gina7170690DECISM Team GERGermany
384.Kusber LauraDECISM Team GERGermany
385.Wilke Katharina7171286DECISM Team GERGermany
386.Günther Melanie1401075DECISM Team GERGermany
387.Heininger Daniel1301789HECISM Team GERGermany
388.Reichert Manuel7003451HECISM Team GERGermany
389.Jänich AntonioHECISM Team GERGermany
390.Kudraß Patrick7822HECISM Team GERGermany
391.Rehner KlausHECISM Team GERGermany
392.Belde Thorsten1201177HECISM Team GERGermany
393.Frieling Björn1201172HECISM Team GERGermany
394.Karstädt SvenHECISM Team GERGermany
395.Riehl Hans-Joachim9181161H50CISM Team GERGermany
396.Müller Dorothea1621997D18Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
397.Kraemer Jitka9200394DEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
398.Mueller Anke2047D45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
399.Kraemer Karin888903D50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
400.Busch Bärbel2005D60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
401.Lucke Helga1950112D65Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
402.Lucke Moritz2029H12Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
403.Müller Kurt2023915H20Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
404.Schroth Peter7202644H21ALPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
405.Kretzschmar Matthias901508HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
406.Müller Philipp1240788HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
407.Hörnig Sebastian2161HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
408.Lucke Jens1392627H40Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
409.Müller Matthias1270562H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
410.Lückmann Andreas1966209H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
411.Leibiger Jens591019H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
412.Kraemer Werner2046H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
413.Busch Hans-Jürgen2006H65Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
414.Martin Wiebke6403D35TGV HornGermanyYES
415.Hartmann Steffen811902H21ALTGV HornGermanyYES
416.Martin Michael770622H35TGV HornGermanyYES
417.Ulver Stefan9005067H45TGV HornGermanyYES
418.Ulver Joerg9005073H45TGV HornGermanyYES
419.Hartmann Hans6194H65TGV HornGermanyYES
420.Horn Gerhard9200007H75TGV HornGermanyYES
421.Fritz Marlene und Julia410539D10OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
422.Fritz Kristine9050050D45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
423.Bohsmann Michael9767617H45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
424.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H50OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
425.Heim Peter652010H50OL-Team FilderGermany
426.Cionoiu Michaela7338D45TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
427.Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike302930D50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
428.Schwarzkopf Irma300964D55TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
429.Weid Angelika2041748D65TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
430.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
431.Scheler Thomas1210963H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
432.Schubert Jürgen7631025H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
433.Krämer Stephan590603H55TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
434.Meißner Ralph800040H60TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
435.Oechler Dieter9080544H70TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
436.Thiel Susi1551947D65SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
437.Ahlburg Martin503357HESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
438.Zschäckel Raik886511H45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
439.Thiel Rolf235830H70SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
440.Drese Evi9021970D45OLV UslarGermanyYES
441.Drese Werner611027H50OLV UslarGermanyYES
442.Boeck Ute671407D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
443.Boeck Thomas1021266Open MiddleKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
444.Renker Johanna9440402D19AKTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
445.Rehorst Hildegard1924D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
446.Glowka Niklas894818H21AKTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
447.Keddy Karl6500H70TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
448.Bagschik Kerstin410249D50SV KyffhäuserGermanyYES
449.Bagschik Norbert4825H55SV KyffhäuserGermanyYES
450.Lösch Susen500293DEUSV JenaGermanyYES
451.Götsch Arntraut426068DEUSV JenaGermanyYES
452.Bräuer Sabine1398581D40USV JenaGermanyYES
453.Röhrich Kirsten500292D45USV JenaGermanyYES
454.Strobel Ursula1629D45USV JenaGermanyYES
455.Lösch Ute1398590D50USV JenaGermanyYES
456.Friebe Marion236489D50USV JenaGermanyYES
457.Bräuer Hans237519H10USV JenaGermanyYES
458.Arnold Friedrich500295HEUSV JenaGermanyYES
459.Töpfer Christian1979424H35USV JenaGermanyYES
460.Lösch Steffen1398600H50USV JenaGermanyYES
461.Pasda Clemens1398583H50USV JenaGermanyYES
462.Kaminski Katja236067D45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
463.Leonhardt Annette5046D45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
464.Kaminski Jürgen2032108H45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
465.Fischer Gunda1301787D40OLV WeimarGermanyYES
466.Fischer Uta1974D40OLV WeimarGermanyYES
467.Lange Anneliese1555D65OLV WeimarGermanyYES
468.Schubert Gisela1965D70OLV WeimarGermanyYES
469.Eulitz Ilse1969D75OLV WeimarGermanyYES
470.Lange Hans1951H70OLV WeimarGermanyYES
471.Kempin Tatjana8733D19ALOberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
472.Kempin Silvia219326D60Oberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
473.Müll Tim219438H21AKOberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
474.Kempin Lothar4855H65Oberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
475.Kehl Daniel1400084H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
476.Schramm Reinhard1400083H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
477.Morawiec David1400081H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
478.Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie690407D45TSV StettfeldGermanyYES
479.König Eva410545D55TSV StettfeldGermanyYES
480.Kösegi Armin883808H45TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eVGermanyYES
481.Dammeier Johanna410677D40SV WannweilGermanyYES
482.Dammeier Sascha887777H40SV WannweilGermanyYES
483.Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun410537Open ShortSV WannweilGermanyYES
484.Nadelstumpf Klaus410509Open MiddleSV WannweilGermanyYES
485.Holthoff Annika2898D18OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
486.Kosch Sabeth7130991D19AKOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
487.Ni Anita2912D19ALOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
488.Ni Erika410526D19ALOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
489.Kosch Sabeth7130991DEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
490.Holthoff Tina2900D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
491.Weingard Elvira410527D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
492.Kosch Iris7141167D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
493.Holthoff Nils2902H20OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
494.Scott Toby1207381HEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
495.Ni Vadim410554H40OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
496.Holthoff Stefan2901H45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
497.Holthoff Stefan2901Open ShortOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
498.Holthoff Stefan2901Open MiddleOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
499.Wollenberg Grit9030586D19AKBerliner TSCGermanyYES
500.Goericke Marvin9008925HEBerliner TSCGermanyYES
501.Niemelä Pekka339006H40Berliner TSCGermanyYES
502.Wollenberg Bernd9130748H65Berliner TSCGermanyYES
503.Glogau Tim6482H21ALLVB LeipzigGermanyYES
504.Rothaug Sabine7003447DEOSC KasselGermanyYES
505.Blumenstein Lucca900521DEOSC KasselGermanyYES
506.Blumenstein Silke2383D50OSC KasselGermanyYES
507.Müller Monika6473D55OSC KasselGermanyYES
508.Speh-Rothaug Petra361282D55OSC KasselGermanyYES
509.Blumenstein Gabriele2379D60OSC KasselGermanyYES
510.Hausmann Elke2845D60OSC KasselGermanyYES
511.Müller Klaus362960H60OSC KasselGermanyYES
512.Blumenstein Helmut930211H60OSC KasselGermanyYES
513.Hausmann Hans2586H65OSC KasselGermanyYES
514.Blumenstein Hartwig2512H65OSC KasselGermanyYES
515.Gertenbach Martin435440H75OSC KasselGermanyYES
516.Kopp Fabian7201164H21ALTV OberkirchGermanyYES
517.Kimmig Emil1201057H55TV OberkirchGermanyYES
518.Schmalfeld Karin555015D35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
519.Risch Björn555005H21AKASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
520.Risch Nikolaus555007H65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
521.Risch Petra555001Open ShortASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
522.Quednau Claudia61836D55TV MönchweilerGermanyYES
523.Schuh Klaus410513H55TV MönchweilerGermanyYES
524.Breckle Anja1703005D10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
525.Breckle Anke710402D40TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
526.Schwab Lisa410568D50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
527.Tevini Janne2530H10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
528.Breckle Kai1091107H10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
529.Röck Christian1409864H21ALTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
530.Stieler Björn1680H40TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
531.Dunay Torsten6165H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
532.Kovacs Attila2050467H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
533.Lösel Frank7836H50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
534.Döhler Bernd503364H60TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
535.Stieler Corinna30300Open MiddleTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
536.Rosemeier Andrea6364Nordic WalkingTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
537.Horst Brit1444009D35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
538.Kärger Luise1020508D35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
539.Horst Ingo8625789H35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
540.Prolingheuer Markus720626H40TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
541.Prolingheuer Christian6566H40TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
542.Gran Bjørn Axel1151268H45TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
543.Thierolf Michael7000108H50TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
544.Horst Ulla501905Open ShortTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
545.Kempe Bettina1964602D40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
546.Schmalfeld Petra7180858D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
547.Kuleva Angelina8622642D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
548.Tonn Gisela7204099D60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
549.Grahl Kristaps300652H12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
550.Scheuermann Martin2032215H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
551.Brandt Christoph501948HESSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
552.Zimmermann Gerd19611138H50SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
553.Haertelt Helmut1951308H60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
554.Schmalfeld Tassilo300684H75SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
555.Forkel Claudia2302Open ShortSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
556.Forkel Claudia2302Open MiddleSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
557.Forkel Claudia2302Open LongSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
558.Doleschal Fenja2233D10OK LeipzigGermanyYES
559.Kärger Eline2206D10OK LeipzigGermanyYES
560.Doleschal Kathrin2227D19AKOK LeipzigGermanyYES
561.Kärger Brit7140900D35OK LeipzigGermanyYES
562.Birnstock Jan777333H21AKOK LeipzigGermanyYES
563.Kärger Wieland997923H35OK LeipzigGermanyYES
564.Ochmann Gert2124H65OK LeipzigGermanyYES
565.Helling Roger504669H50MTV BambergGermanyYES
566.Nieke Corinna1280593DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
567.Löhning Susanne781104D35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
568.Hempel Christine2299D40USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
569.Eckardt Cornelia690719D45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
570.Juckelandt Sabine1310763D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
571.Leideck Heike620713D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
572.Buhler Birgit611123D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
573.Löhning Jakob2037295H10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
574.Hempel Emil2004389H10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
575.Müller Jan7131276H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
576.Schmutterer Stefan2366H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
577.Bosecke Enrico2289H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
578.Olunczek Andrej1984051H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
579.Buhler Stefan771991H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
580.Rewig Thomas1301785H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
581.Flechsig Florian1972767HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
582.Leideck Karsten1986035HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
583.Neumann Josef1984123HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
584.Löhning Michael733003H35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
585.Gossel Heiko990002H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
586.Hempel Klaus2008968H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
587.Nieke Hagen630617H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
588.Buhler Gerhard-Michael620617H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
589.Zenker Norbert582249H55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
590.Juckelandt Wolf-gerold1106055H60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
591.Conrad Helmut7501901H65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
592.Müller Rainer2222222H70USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
593.Schmutterer Katharina434194Open MiddleUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
594.Holloway Wilf9200004H65MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES

Ireland
1.Richardson Dave886726H55Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Richardson Anyta1399417Open ShortFingal OrienteersIrelandYES

Italy
1.Mantega Silvia9101166D45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
2.Cavazzani Augusto2011055H60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
3.Cavazzani Anna210953D19BOrienteering PergineItalyYES
4.Grabar Cristina239330D45U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
5.Ongaro Marco210167H55U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
6.Putzu Daniela610000D45VA-OItalyYES
7.Battistoni Luca590000H55VA-OItalyYES

Latvia
1.Skangale Ilze2021210D40Burkanciems OKLatviaYES
2.Jansons Guntars2049492H50Burkanciems OKLatviaYES
3.Ozola Baiba503725D50BebriLatviaYES
4.Gaumiga Antra201123D50BebriLatviaYES
5.Laure Ilze1392120D55BebriLatviaYES
6.Purgaile Inese207639D55BebriLatviaYES
7.Gaumigs Andrejs1009577H50BebriLatviaYES

Lithuania
1.Balciunaite Vilma400244D35Telsiai OKLithuaniaYES
2.Jokubauskis Kestutis1396064H40Telsiai OKLithuaniaYES
3.Traubienė Aistė889226D40FortūnaLithuaniaYES
4.Traubas Michailas6615H21BFortūnaLithuaniaYES

Netherlands
1.Groeneveld Odin5151D10The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
2.Groeneveld Mietta680203D45The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
3.Binsch Olaf690128H45The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
4.Zwikker Christa6264D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
5.Zwikker Dirk6274H70ArgusNetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Nipen Jørgen Mathias261504HEIL TyrvingNorwayYES
2.Nipen Olav261501H60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
3.Gran Frauke Schmitt690312D45Halden SKNorwayYES

Romania
1.Tudorache Ana Maria435444DEOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
2.Tudorache Ionut2068661H40OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
3.Tudorache Mihai7000005H40OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
4.Baicu Dan Florin2068660Open MiddleOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES

Sweden
1.Eklöf Berit580520D55Matteus Scoutkårs IdrottsavdelningSwedenYES
2.Danielson Lars680222H45Matteus Scoutkårs IdrottsavdelningSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Aeschlimann Beatrice1006024D35ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneider Florian1398461HEol norskaSwitzerland
3.Niggli Matthias9020773HEol norskaSwitzerlandYES
4.Aeschlimann Christoph7000198H45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
5.Pletscher Elisabeth504380D70OLV ZuerichSwitzerlandYES
6.Pletscher Ruedi504335H70OLV ZuerichSwitzerlandYES
7.Husner Eveline1997415D18OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
8.Husner Lily1961114D50OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
9.Hürzeler Markus1011650H21AKOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
10.Hürzeler Marius1712970H21AKOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
11.Husner Anton1953416H60OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
12.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
13.Rossier Hubert64577H70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
14.Schifferle Livia898990D19AKbjörnbär okSwitzerlandYES
15.Schifferle Monika2003140D60björnbär okSwitzerlandYES
16.Henggeler Daniel1229011H21ALbjörnbär okSwitzerlandYES
17.Schifferle Hans Jörg1898989H65björnbär okSwitzerlandYES
18.Leisibach Edwin2003255H60OLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
19.Eggli Margrit59203D65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
20.Eggli Roland503689H70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
21.Pfister NicoleD16OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
22.Peter Rebecca54768D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
23.Friederich Annina64462D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
24.Eggs Nadja413094D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
25.Kunz Sibylle406508D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
26.Ryter Nadja64932D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
27.Eichenberger Sabine9200241D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
28.Müller Sonja870523D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
29.Eggs Janine252345D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
30.Peter Alexandra54767D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
31.Beeler Nadja900204DEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
32.Friederich Rahel1207198DEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
33.Odermatt Ursula7140663D40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
34.Wirz Claudia1395547D45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
35.Hohl Edith887024D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
36.Neukom Regina1396359D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
37.Brodmann Ruth7140856D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
38.Eggenschwyler Doris219355D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
39.Scherrer-Weber Monika9091719D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
40.Wenger Esther4102D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
41.Müller Rosmarie1263123D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
42.Wueest Ruth2064264D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
43.Pfister DanielH14OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
44.Odermatt Thierry201818H16OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
45.Brunner Jan58788H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
46.Eichenberger Roland7676H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
47.Wirz André2025685H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
48.Guldimann Simon1600000H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
49.Mösch Dominik9001893H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
50.Brauchli Stefan1392562H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
51.Odermatt Brian1997255H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
52.Kubli Nemro219376H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
53.Lombriser Lukas1081990HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
54.Friederich Hannes500638HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
55.Brodmann Robin9005056HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
56.Hohl Christian504374HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
57.Hohl Thomas733900HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
58.Shields Brendan7200461HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
59.Pusterla Reto7140880H40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
60.Becker Martin7140824H40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
61.Frei Urs64909H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
62.Reichmuth Alex504668H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
63.Odermatt Alex1281966H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
64.Scherrer Simon2651H50OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
65.Berger Pascal1600020H50OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
66.Peter Felix2680H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
67.Scherrer Cäsar9511251H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
68.Jung Markus224549H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
69.Ryter Felix504364H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
70.Suter Max2015707H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
71.Bisang Otti1396646H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
72.Brodmann Thomas201789H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
73.Pusterla Max62984H70OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
74.Giger Hans1401415Open ShortOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
75.Cocco FabrizioOpen ShortOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
76.Bölle-Müller Kathrin2043961Open MiddleOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
77.Müller Thomas2043944Open MiddleOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
78.Ryter Esther1401067D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
79.Eichenberger Marianne413057D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
80.Berger Hanna1999202D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
81.Gisin PascalH21BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
82.Stürmann JurekH21BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
83.Bieri Ruth999222D65OLT SLOCHSwitzerlandYES
84.Bieri Walter999111H70OLT SLOCHSwitzerlandYES
85.Bleiker MilenaD10OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
86.Meyerhans DanielaD12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
87.Ott Noemi1399880D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
88.Hubmann Nina1399644D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
89.Hubmann Lisa1399894D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
90.Aegler Nora7011126D14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
91.Keller Noelle1324658D14OL Regio WilSwitzerland
92.Bleiker AnnaD14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
93.Künzi Vera1400798D18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
94.Muerner Marcia710980D18OL Regio WilSwitzerland
95.Schönenberger Barbara1333999DEOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
96.Berlinger Nathalie1710104D40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
97.Blumer Sandra7201268D40OL Regio WilSwitzerland
98.Hubmann Fränzi1111981D40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
99.Schmid Susanne2003022D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
100.Graf Heidi1207012D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
101.Aegler Susanne1281066D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
102.Keller Marianne1953003D60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
103.Brander Maria9927251D60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
104.Santoro Claire54491D65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
105.Eigenmann Vreni1407542D65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
106.Keller Joshua61980H10OL Regio WilSwitzerland
107.Muerner Etienne1811202H14OL Regio WilSwitzerland
108.Hutzli Janis1112333H14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
109.Eisenring RamonH14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
110.Hutzli Silas1080900H16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
111.Hörnlimann Emanuel432696H18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
112.Bleiker Julian887035H18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
113.Angehrn Roman2003551H21ALOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
114.Schmid Kurt7200899H40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
115.Hutzli Christoph1040171H45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
116.Gartmann Erwin413110H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
117.Bleiker Heinz432516H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
118.Hubmann Jörg1405957H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
119.Maissen Sigisbert7200260H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
120.Keller Tony201756H65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
121.Keller LadinaOpen MiddleOL Regio WilSwitzerland
122.Muerner Hansruedi1098765Open LongOL Regio WilSwitzerland
123.Sauter Othmar886605H80OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
124.Näf Heidi9451025D70MelchnauSwitzerlandYES
125.Cattin Anaïs1993042DEANCOSwitzerlandYES
126.Wilhem Alexandra1394234D55ANCOSwitzerlandYES
127.Juan Véronique1394192D60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
128.Monnier Anne-marie1394212D70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
129.Cattin Christian1394285H55ANCOSwitzerlandYES
130.Gacond Laurent1394268H60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
131.Bernasconi Giorgio9510716H60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
132.Cuenin Marcel1394250H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
133.Guyot Jean-claude1394224H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
134.Monnier Bernard1394243H70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
135.Ruch Martina940928DEOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
136.Ruch Ruth671106D45OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
137.Sulzer Maria1082057D55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
138.Ruch Stefan670210H21AKOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
139.Ruch Remo951213HEOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
140.Sulzer Fritz2003743H60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
141.Hohl Annina7200249D12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
142.Hohl Fabienne7000149D12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
143.Hohl Anja7200257D14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
144.Schmid Annalena437836D18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
145.Sieber Annemarie677456D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
146.Bättig Ariane940212D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
147.Hugelshofer Barbara652906D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
148.Schaerli Eveline2003651D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
149.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576D40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
150.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587D40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
151.Sieber Meieli682068D45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
152.Flura Nicole1392306D45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
153.Hohl Andrin251873H10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
154.Hohl Dominic62281H10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
155.Flura DavidH12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
156.Hohl Severin2031024H14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
157.Timo Ryhiner2200228H16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
158.Hohl Michael1406548H21AKOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
159.Schwyter MarcelH45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
160.Ryhiner Geri889336H50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
161.Frei Leon1407696H10OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
162.Meier Tobias790325H35OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
163.Tschudin Matthias54869H50OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
164.Tschudin Heinz413211H75OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
165.Iten Johannes9119911H21AKOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
166.Brändli Simon504336HEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
167.Schubnell Lukas2003141HEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
168.Schubnell Markus62847H50OLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
169.Truttmann Renata1392239D50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
170.Wey Loris1602580H10OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
171.Wey Timon1832004H12OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
172.Wey Florin1782002H14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
173.Wey Sven887033H14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
174.Wey Thomas1721968H45OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
175.Truttmann Markus991036H50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
176.Klauser NadjaD10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
177.Klauser AlenaD10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
178.Gantenbein Rahel1006013D35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
179.Kaspar Andrea974477D35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
180.Vonwil Heidi427236D50OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
181.Pfister Judith9120452D60OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
182.Klauser Fabian7041229H12OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
183.Hirt Benjamin500203H12OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
184.Müller Fynn1602683H16OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
185.Hirt Severin1393117H18OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
186.Deppeler Dominic1781994H21AKOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
187.Merz Matthias1399899HEOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
188.Klauser Adrian1207357H35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
189.Gantenbein Martin504625H35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
190.Hirt Urs1393069H45OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
191.Müller Christoph1969820H45OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
192.Deppeler Beni63438H55OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
193.Merz Oswald251327H55OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
194.Gloor Müller Monika504662D19BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
195.Niggli Simone9011978DEOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
196.Egger Jonas1394233HEOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
197.Wegmüller Peter1947046H65OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
198.Naef Anna504685D19ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
199.Brand Edith1451112D70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
200.Oesch Leonhard9741126H21ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
201.Naef Michael1983000H21ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
202.Wenger Simon1511151HEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
203.Kobel Stefan7140845H55OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
204.Brand Hans Rudolf1412608H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
205.Santschi Max700500H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
206.Rosmarie Rudolf881402D50OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
207.Rudolf Michael1090583H21AKOLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
208.Rudolf Stephan1310161H50OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
209.Wey Hanna7201308D16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
210.Wey Lena2037044D45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
211.Schaffner Anna-barbara62273D75OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
212.Wey Benjamin7204455H14OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
213.Wey Andrin7203861H16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
214.Frei Thomas1399999H45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
215.Grueniger Doris952006D40UBOLSwitzerlandYES
216.Baumgartner Laurent999994H40UBOLSwitzerlandYES
217.Strub Sabrina7000042D18OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
218.Grieder Saskia253065D19AKOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
219.Schweizer Salome9942594D19ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
220.Schweizer Romina9181298D19ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
221.Schweizer Barbara9140966D45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
222.Strub Edith7000189D50OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
223.Schweizer Timon1996099H21ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
224.Schweizer Markus1602570H21ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
225.Brogli Sandro1991702HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
226.Meier Lukas1991215HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
227.Meier Christoph1241293HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
228.Strub Dieter7200885H55OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
229.Grieder Sereina1992131Open MiddleOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
230.Kaufmann Denise59191D19BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
231.Marty Eva-Maria338841D65OL DominoSwitzerlandYES
232.Böni MaxH16OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
233.Baumann Sebastian1512960H20OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
234.Meier Lukas7950724H20OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
235.Baumann Jörg1231094H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
236.Walder Arnold427243H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
237.Föllmi Stephan2003733H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
238.Steiner Alfred646466H75OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
239.Vilan Anitha2653D45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
240.Huggler Erica1207041D70OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
241.Bossi Marc427146H14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
242.Bossi Thomas2033856H50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
243.Huggler Klaus1207138H75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
244.Hasler Esther62079D40OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
245.Hasler Lucia58434D65OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
246.Hasler Markus61375H70OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
247.Aebersold Simona1341998D19ALol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
248.Aebersold Gaby1393025D40ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
249.Hohl Therese1406385D45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
250.Aebersold Fabian1311200H16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
251.Aebersold Christian504339H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
252.Gehriger Peter61454H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
253.Furrer Manuela61441D19AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
254.Bieri Esther801911D19AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
255.Köpfli Patrizia1399648D19ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
256.Köpfli Eliana1392348D19ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
257.Merkli Angelika1470298D40OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
258.Knecht Bühler Karin1395627D50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
259.Köpfli Susanne437848D55OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
260.Merkli Martin1470252H10OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
261.Köpfli Silvan1400770H16OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
262.Köpfli Adrian9101469H18OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
263.Tschopp Patrick840221H21AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
264.Köpfli Damian1401846H21ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
265.Bieri Alex642401H21ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
266.Merkli Matthias1304293H40OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
267.Bühler Christjohannes1398465H50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
268.Köpfli Urs1931440H55OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
269.Schacher Hans61300H65OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
270.Büchli Marion780219D35OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
271.Nussbaum Marietta252834D60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
272.Wassmer Margrit251888D60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
273.Häfliger Christian1395540H45OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
274.Widmer Martin1500000H50OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
275.Lais Peter1006120H55OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
276.Nussbaum Urs1398454H60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
277.Eichenberger Dieter2050541H60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
278.Büchli Kurt741948H65OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
279.Stutz Sarah670323D19BOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
280.Büchli Elsbeth501350D19BOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
281.Bieri Flurina1390779D16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
282.Hächler Laetitia991046D19ALOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
283.Schärer Claudia1394392D40OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
284.Bieri Sibylle406513D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
285.Wylenmann Jeanette1402916D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
286.Gründler Mirjam700630D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
287.Bosshard Marianne1958001D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
288.Bandixen Marianne2003002D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
289.Graf Marianne530319D60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
290.Wylenmann Lorenz1402910H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
291.Wylenmann Leander1398865H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
292.Wylenmann Aurel1398854H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
293.Meier Kaspar681972H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
294.Schärer Pascal1394393H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
295.Meier Moritz565298H14OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
296.Gründler Mattia992212H16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
297.Gründler Andrin980603H18OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
298.Bieri Andrin1470289H18OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
299.Thoma Remo1311277H21ALOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
300.Gründler Jonas941014HEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
301.Meier Christoph681975H40OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
302.Bieri Markus2003275H45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
303.Wylenmann Peter1402912H45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
304.Gründler Markus831964H50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
305.Bosshard Jürg1958002H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
306.Bandixen Sönke2003001H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
307.Graf Hansjörg531402H60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
308.Rüegg Urs9444555H65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
309.Meier Lukas1470265Open MiddleOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
310.Bozzolo Lisa361377D10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
311.Larissa Aline406519D10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
312.Brazzola Aline1398896D14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
313.Cammarata Clarissa9201076D14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
314.Zerrillo Elisa930049D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
315.Beltraminelli Sara9444444D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
316.Christen Ursina435498D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
317.Beltraminelli Anna970516D18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
318.Bozzolo Ren Cristina435493D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
319.Vassalli Cuki232552D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
320.Bozzolo Federica63664D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
321.Unternährer Antonini Deborah435492D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
322.Giuganino Barbara7202221DEASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
323.Bernasconi Karin437727D35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
324.Zemp Campana Silvia611616D50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
325.Beltraminelli Marzia904119D50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
326.Castelli Martino1407352H10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
327.Bozzolo Luca631383H10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
328.Ren Elia9888888H12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
329.Moser Noé7666777H12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
330.Zerrillo Ermanno435485H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
331.Antonini Filippo361349H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
332.Toscanelli Noè435499H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
333.Brazzola Seba2021616H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
334.Rizzi Luca1231999H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
335.Del Fedele Alex1395449H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
336.Pedrazzini Felipe907099H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
337.Beltraminelli Gioele990515H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
338.Brazzola Pierluigi2021666H21AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
339.Brambilla Stefano7202253H21ALASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
340.Ren Michele721220H21ALASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
341.Vassalli Silvio1392302H35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
342.Castelli Stefano751009H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
343.Bozzolo Marco63688H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
344.Bernasconi Daniele7202192H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
345.Campana Albino887031H55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
346.Zerrillo Monica361344D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
347.Montemezzani Nives345459D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
348.Brazzola Claudia63869D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
349.Meister Annick1470300D14OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
350.Meister Joëlle1402905D16OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
351.Frei Petra7201274D40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
352.Tschopp Sabin1392552D40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
353.Meister Sabrina1602669D45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
354.Kohler Käthi590402D55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
355.Corrodi Heidy2003177D55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
356.Tschopp Marcel9108248H40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
357.Frei Christoph690527H45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
358.Etter Moritz7200882H50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
359.Meister Roland630112H50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
360.Corrodi Paul9008006H55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
361.Kohler Hansruedi540621H60OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
362.Frei Albert2041750H65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
363.Andrea Friedrich54854D19ALOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
364.Meier Franziska910000D19ALOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
365.Meier Esther540000D50OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
366.Winteler Renato500770H35OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
367.Meier Mario570000H55OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
368.Meier Benno7061056H55OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
369.Krähenbühl Patrick1492217HEOLV Langenthal/OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
370.Gerber Markus7100464H21ALbussola okSwitzerlandYES
371.Steiner Simon63025H35bussola okSwitzerlandYES
372.Kamm Monika1791732D40Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
373.Giger Jacqueline252810D45Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
374.Giger Tim63119H10Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
375.Hefti Martin1001975H21AKClub d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
376.Kamm Jan1031974H40Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
377.Giger Daniel1312672H45Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
378.Gordon Riet1958239H50Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
379.Müller Daniel252016H50Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
380.Kamm Urs9200738H70Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
381.Bühl Nelly7000164D12OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
382.Ringli Corina1251713D19AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
383.Feucht Ladina1441992D19ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
384.Strasser Barbara1470283D35OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
385.Ringli Priska1151166D45OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
386.Kissling Lilian1097057D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
387.Haas Doris1962328D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
388.Feucht Martina1961211D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
389.Feucht Heinz1958029H21AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
390.Herzog Andreas1261984H21AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
391.Winkler Florian63959H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
392.Haas Pascal1006114H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
393.Ringli Fabian504698H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
394.Haas Dominik9901224H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
395.Völlm Christian906090H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
396.Strasser Patrick1010027H40OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
397.Haas Rene1962126H50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
398.Bühl Herbert1602593H55OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
399.Ochsner Doris338850D19BOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
400.Bieri Rös61331D70OLF ReichenburgSwitzerlandYES
401.Stutz Albin253549H80OLF ReichenburgSwitzerlandYES
402.Gisler Isabelle9080420D12OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
403.Gisler Peter7032968Open ShortOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
404.Okle Cornelia62344D19AKOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
405.Oswald Nussbaumer Jeanine9200310D19ALOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
406.Oswald Monika2003278D19ALOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
407.Oswald Brigit54405D60OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
408.Nussbaumer Rolf9200704H35OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
409.Okle Martin7202697H45OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
410.Schaffner Martin7665544H45OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
411.Roth Markus7030586H50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
412.Oswald Hanspeter2003433H65OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
413.Baumann Rita62841D65corbusSwitzerlandYES
414.Eglin Annemarie2048016D70corbusSwitzerlandYES
415.Eglin Peter238782H70corbusSwitzerlandYES
416.Baumann Ernst63030H70corbusSwitzerlandYES
417.Troxler Lea1150803D14OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
418.Jordi Riina1311999D16OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
419.Jüni Evi7840903D19AKOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
420.Dätwyler Andrea2050526D19AKOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
421.Mühlethaler Esther895081D19ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
422.Jordi Silvia1131999D45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
423.Lehmann Barbara1071261D50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
424.Berger Karin63934D50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
425.Troxler Tim1199906H12OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
426.Jordi Andi1192001H14OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
427.Weber Lukas990726H16OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
428.Weber Christoph980725H18OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
429.Scheurer Michael437781H21ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
430.Tschopp Marcel707052H21ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
431.Weber Markus671229H45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
432.Jordi Peter1968520H45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
433.Dätwyler Urs54669H50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
434.Mühlethaler Kurt620105H50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
435.Howald Martin1390586H55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
436.Mischler Ernst1600473H60OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
437.Jüni Adrian1392314H60OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
438.Oetterli Tabea364517D14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
439.Scherrer Fabienne7020312D14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
440.Bächi Ursina1394395D19AKThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
441.Hug Anna1201096D19AKThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
442.Seiterle Martina1470279DEThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
443.Guhl Karin7000152D45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
444.Wenk Susanne2043943D50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
445.Vreni Gubler64604D55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
446.Akeret Vroni2050458D55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
447.Gübeli Veronika59049D75ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
448.Jacomet Andrin1401782H14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
449.Seiterle Sebastian1602653H16ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
450.Monai Simon7140975H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
451.Oetterli Ramon1408155H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
452.Jäckle Tobias2021593H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
453.Spinatsch Corsin1281980H21ALThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
454.Wenk Martin1401788H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
455.Wegmüller Urs1041967H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
456.Scherrer Andy7061070H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
457.Guhl Beat1965077H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
458.Hug Roland1201021H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
459.Flühmann Tino1399883H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
460.Keller Urs60469H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
461.Jäckle Werner2021530H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
462.Seiterle Beat1561960H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
463.Rothweiler Kurt9200235H65ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
464.Greminger Heiri1398472H65ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
465.Gübeli Arthur62875H75ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
466.Hediger Daniel412763Open ShortThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
467.Keller Judith251017Open MiddleThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
468.Seiterle Eva251377Open MiddleThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
469.Bächi Markus250385H21BThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
470.Jacomet Manuel1406480H21BThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
471.Räuftlin Käthy63970D70OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
472.Böni Johan1600456HEOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerland
473.Räuftlin Urs1405934H70OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
474.Howald Brigitte628991D50OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
475.Streit Marc1299912H50OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
476.Aebi Fritz1791957H55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
477.Aebi Monika64795D19BOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
478.Vecsey Alina9101453D12O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
479.Vecsey Selina437784D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
480.Depedrini Laura2019906D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
481.Gaberell Aline2017079D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
482.Zanella Asia1024000D16O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
483.Rossetti Sabina251369D19AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
484.Strozzega Chiara361372D19AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
485.Pedrazzi Giulia1407713DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
486.Treichler Elisa63628DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
487.Matasci Cecilia432639DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
488.Maddalena Caia504044D40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
489.Schnyder Manuela63623D40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
490.Bolis Carla7000898D50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
491.Depedrini Elia1407348H10O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
492.Cantoreggi Filippo7200898H14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
493.Vecsey Giorgio2019901H21AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
494.Bolis Vasco54537H21ALO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
495.Rossetti Patrick1401789H35O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
496.Montemezzani Eros1398884H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
497.Maddalena Stefano680710H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
498.Cantoreggi Sergio7202216H50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
499.Pura Alberto1602572H50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
500.Lanini Bruno1603315H60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
501.Vecsey Mattia e Giuliana1398890Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
502.Gaberell/Maddalena Elena e Giulia1407339Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
503.Montemezzani Niklas Leon Clementine1398887Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
504.Gaberell Claudia2043922Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
505.Treichler Maira Tobias Simon60695Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
506.Grossi Laura Vania Mauro1398889Open MiddleO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
507.Depedrini Michela e Reto2019903Open MiddleO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
508.Zanella Raffaella1511972Open LongO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
509.Zanella Manolo1112223H21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
510.Depedrini Matteo1401792H21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
511.Suwald LinaD12OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
512.Schaffner Pia1398459D45OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
513.Burkhard Kaethi635412D50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
514.Lützelschwab Yanis432686H10OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
515.Burkhard Jonas512506H20OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
516.Lützelschwab Dieter1401419H21AKOLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
517.Suwald MichaelH21AKOLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
518.Burkhard Martin645412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
519.Schaffner Erich62534H70OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
520.Wolgensinger Vreni63458D19AKOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
521.Hellmüller Mirjam7200253D19ALOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
522.Hellmüller Isabelle1600462D50OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
523.Bärlocher Monika223696D55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
524.Hellmüller Jürg1600460H55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
525.Bärlocher Martin223695H60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
526.Wolgensinger Niklaus58413H60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
527.Kläy Doris1395548D60OLG HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
528.Kläy Ernst800034H65OLG HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
529.Martin Eva1394253D55OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
530.Martin Brian1390771H50OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
531.Räber Käthi64308D60OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
532.Zwahlen Madlen62584D60OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
533.Räber Res504697H55OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
534.Zwahlen Robert64871H65OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
535.Meier Monika7201264D60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
536.Trunz Beatrice7000054D60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
537.Jünger Stefan2003581H21AKOL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
538.Engeler Felix1395531H60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
539.Kreis Urs406407H60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
540.Trunz Ernst1041947H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
541.Graf Ernst1401049H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
542.Meier Martin2003711H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
543.Ackermann Walter1395544H75OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
544.Holer Lisa940704DEOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
545.Steck Christine59145D50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
546.Holer Ann-Sofie620823D50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
547.Kyburz Silvia413081D55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
548.Metzger Dario7200250H18OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
549.Metzger Niklas1717171H20OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
550.Steck Tim981214H21AKOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
551.Steck Hansjörg1008538H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
552.Nobbenhuis Marc364535H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
553.Holer Werner630524H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
554.Leimgruber Markus54680H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
555.Metzger Ruedi9200231H55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
556.Kyburz Urs413093H55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
557.Borner Sonja1231997D18OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
558.Girardin Heike1691961D50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
559.Borner Kathrin1964185D50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
560.Gloor Felicitas58733D55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
561.Borner Joël1006018HEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
562.Borner François1111992HEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
563.Rubitschon Urs9131065H50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
564.Gloor Markus9570731H55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
565.Engeler Rachel2003156DERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
566.Brunner Anina1392327DERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
567.Zingg Luca1030693HERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
568.Rüegg Simon1994178HERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
569.Ullmann-kurzo Heidi1666666D50ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSwitzerlandYES
570.Ullmann Silvan7980930H18ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSwitzerlandYES
571.Verena Köhle7000163D10O-motionSwitzerlandYES
572.Vinnytska Nina64380D45O-motionSwitzerlandYES
573.Martin Köhle437773H12O-motionSwitzerlandYES
574.Köhle Urs7201160H50O-motionSwitzerlandYES
575.Schmutz Ruth2003229D19AKOLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES
576.Schmutz Martin9201072H60OLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES
577.Marty AlexanderH21BOLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES
578.Wirz Annika1402919D10OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
579.Zbinden Emma238953D12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
580.Wetzel Milena8626756D12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
581.Zbinden Lea Mina332794D14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
582.Marti Lorena1409519D14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
583.Heinis NajaD14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
584.Purrer Ramstein Johanna2003154D45OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
585.Polsini Pablo9898899H12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
586.Weber Luca9060104H12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
587.Weber Marc7140702H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
588.Wetzel Fadri1026070H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
589.Aggeler Joël886389H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
590.Marti Jürg2025683H45OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
591.Zbinden Reto895089H50OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
592.Ramstein Reto1217217H60OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
593.Schmid Kathrin63767D45SVSESwitzerlandYES
594.Hadorn Kim201803D16svicarski medved OKSwitzerlandYES
595.Jakob Jana2021646D10Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
596.Jakob Fabienne9051200D16Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
597.Jakob Nadia1130198D19ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
598.Jakob Regula7140972D19ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
599.Jakob Beat1441967H21ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
600.Wolgensinger Marina58431D19AKSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
601.Oberholzer Petra58463D19AKSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
602.Oberholzer Martin1470301H35SpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
603.Oberholzer NandoOpen ShortSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
604.Aebischer Valérie7000172D19ALOLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
605.Aebischer Jacqueline7374D50OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
606.Aebischer Cyrill7202688H16OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
607.Aebischer Bernhard2033853H50OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
608.Brühwiler Sabine54544D50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
609.Brühwiler Urs7200259H55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
610.Wehrli Werner2003204H60OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
611.Buffat Michel432634H21AKOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerland
612.Buffat Ursula54496D19BOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Morgan Juliet1404025D65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Goodair Judith261325D70East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Morgan David1404024H65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Spendlove Richard220256H65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
5.Goodair Guy217752H75East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
6.Jones Cerys301093D19AKAirienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Jones Lowri235413D19AKAirienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.Jones Peter560123H55AirienteersUnited KingdomYES