v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
blackforest3days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 1326)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Bieri EstherD10Individuals/No club
2.Buffat MichelD10Individuals/No club
3.Nobbenhuis MarcD10Individuals/No club
4.Santoro ClaireD10Individuals/No club
5.Orillo Anne2034096D35Individuals/No clubYES
6.Grob Brigitte1090767D45Individuals/No club
7.Gaumiga AntraD50Individuals/No club
8.Brassel Irene307856D55Individuals/No clubYES
9.Herzig Käthi1301774D65Individuals/No clubYES
10.Meier Lukas7950724H20Individuals/No club
11.Märk Urs1470342H21AKIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Marx ChristianH21AKIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Böhringer Tobias7202641H21ALIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Hering Jan7203334H21ALIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Meier Michael1395538H21ALIndividuals/No club
16.Pelekis JanisH50Individuals/No clubYES
17.Schlatter Stefan1964611H50Individuals/No club
18.Hammer Jost650603H50Individuals/No clubYES
19.Gaumigs Andrejs1009577H50Individuals/No club
20.Borner Christoph64589H55Individuals/No clubYES
21.Marti Christian58439H60Individuals/No clubYES
22.Schilliger Isidor1409542H60Individuals/No clubYES
23.Jeanrichard HeinzH70Individuals/No clubYES
24.Orillo Noel1405928Open MiddleIndividuals/No club

A C Beauchamp
1.Kucinska LauraD35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Alexandre Eric1403694H21AKA C Beauchamp FranceYES

Airienteers
1.Jones Lowri235413D19AKAirienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Jones Cerys301093D19AKAirienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Jones Peter560123H55AirienteersUnited KingdomYES

ANCO
1.Wilhem Alexandra1394234D55ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Juan Véronique1394192D60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Monnier Anne-marie1394212D70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Cattin Anaïs1993042DEANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Cattin Christian1394285H55ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Bernasconi Giorgio9510716H60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Gacond Laurent1394268H60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Guyot Jean-claude1394224H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
9.Cuenin Marcel1394250H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
10.Monnier Bernard1394243H70ANCOSwitzerlandYES

Argus
1.Zwikker Christa6264D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
2.Zwikker Dirk6274H70ArgusNetherlandsYES

AS QUETIGNY
1.PRIOU Claire334466D40AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2.Caillet Véronique1000988D50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
3.JACOTOT Christophe31859H45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
4.Terzi Pierre31744H55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
5.CAILLET Francois31713H55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES

ASCO Lugano
1.Bozzolo Lisa361377D10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Larissa Aline406519D10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Brazzola Aline1398896D14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Cammarata Clarissa9201076D14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Zerrillo Elisa930049D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Beltraminelli Sara9444444D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Christen Ursina435498D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Beltraminelli Anna970516D18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Unternährer Antonini Deborah435492D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Bozzolo Federica63664D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Bozzolo Ren Cristina435493D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Vassalli Cuki232552D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Zerrillo Monica361344D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Brazzola Claudia63869D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Montemezzani Nives345459D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
16.Bernasconi Karin437727D35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
17.Beltraminelli Marzia904119D50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Zemp Campana Silvia611616D50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Giuganino Barbara7202221DEASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Castelli Martino1407352H10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Bozzolo Luca631383H10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Ren Elia9888888H12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
23.Moser Noé7666777H12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Zerrillo Ermanno435485H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
25.Antonini Filippo361349H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
26.Brazzola Seba2021616H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
27.Toscanelli Noè435499H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
28.Del Fedele Alex1395449H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
29.Rizzi Luca1231999H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
30.Pedrazzini Felipe907099H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
31.Beltraminelli Gioele990515H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
32.Brazzola Pierluigi2021666H21AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
33.Brambilla Stefano7202253H21ALASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
34.Ren Michele721220H21ALASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
35.Vassalli Silvio1392302H35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
36.Castelli Stefano751009H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
37.Bozzolo Marco63688H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
38.Bernasconi Daniele7202192H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
39.Campana Albino887031H55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Risch Björn555005H21AKASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Risch Nikolaus555007H65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
3.Risch Petra555001Open ShortASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES

Bebri
1.Gaumiga Antra201123D50BebriLatviaYES
2.Ozola Baiba503725D50BebriLatviaYES
3.Purgaile Inese207639D55BebriLatviaYES
4.Laure Ilze1392120D55BebriLatviaYES
5.Gaumigs Andrejs1009577H50BebriLatviaYES

Bendigo
1.Brownridge Clare7200204DEBendigoAustraliaYES

Berliner TSC
1.Wollenberg Grit9030586D19AKBerliner TSCGermanyYES
2.Niemelä Pekka339006H40Berliner TSCGermanyYES
3.Wollenberg Bernd9130748H65Berliner TSCGermanyYES
4.Goericke Marvin9008925HEBerliner TSCGermanyYES

Bielefelder TG
1.Kemper Ricarda9041185D19AKBielefelder TGGermanyYES
2.Knoll Caroline9010972D40Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
3.Bersuck Lukas7050495H21AKBielefelder TGGermanyYES
4.Knoll Thies9200008H40Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
5.Breckle Hans681223H45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
6.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150H50Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
7.Dombert Philipp9821123HEBielefelder TGGermanyYES

björnbär ok
1.Schifferle Livia898990D19AKbjörnbär okSwitzerlandYES
2.Schifferle Monika2003140D60björnbär okSwitzerlandYES
3.Henggeler Daniel1229011H21ALbjörnbär okSwitzerlandYES
4.Schifferle Hans Jörg1898989H65björnbär okSwitzerlandYES

BSV Halle-Ammendorf
1.Schmalfeld Karin555015D35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES

Bucheggberger OL
1.Jakob Jana2021646D10Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
2.Jakob Fabienne9051200D16Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
3.Jakob Regula7140972D19ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
4.Jakob Nadia1130198D19ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
5.Jakob Beat1441967H21ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES

Bundeswehr LL/LTS
1.Kehl Daniel1400084H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
2.Schramm Reinhard1400083H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
3.Morawiec David1400081H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany

Burkanciems OK
1.Skangale Ilze2021210D40Burkanciems OKLatviaYES
2.Jansons Guntars2049492H50Burkanciems OKLatviaYES

bussola ok
1.Gerber Markus7100464H21ALbussola okSwitzerlandYES
2.Steiner Simon63025H35bussola okSwitzerlandYES

CA Rosé
1.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Rossier Hubert64577H70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

CIOR
1.Oberlander Christian9908668H21ALCIORGermanyYES

CISM Team GER
1.Kusber LauraDECISM Team GERGermany
2.Wilke Katharina7171286DECISM Team GERGermany
3.Keller Gina7170690DECISM Team GERGermany
4.Günther Melanie1401075DECISM Team GERGermany
5.Riehl Hans-Joachim9181161H50CISM Team GERGermany
6.Kudraß Patrick7822HECISM Team GERGermany
7.Frieling Björn1201172HECISM Team GERGermany
8.Karstädt SvenHECISM Team GERGermany
9.Jänich AntonioHECISM Team GERGermany
10.Rehner KlausHECISM Team GERGermany
11.Belde Thorsten1201177HECISM Team GERGermany
12.Reichert Manuel7003451HECISM Team GERGermany
13.Heininger Daniel1301789HECISM Team GERGermany

Club d'orientaziun Engiadina
1.Kamm Monika1791732D40Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
2.Giger Jacqueline252810D45Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
3.Giger Tim63119H10Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
4.Hefti Martin1001975H21AKClub d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
5.Kamm Jan1031974H40Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
6.Giger Daniel1312672H45Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
7.Gordon Riet1958239H50Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
8.Müller Daniel252016H50Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
9.Kamm Urs9200738H70Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Philippe Houdayer7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance

co colmar
1.Ravenel Fanny421972D19ALco colmarFranceYES
2.Ravenel Véronique9051964D50co colmarFranceYES
3.Goettmann Bernadette224280D50co colmarFranceYES
4.Desaintjan Alice34114D75co colmarFranceYES
5.Goettmann Thomas1230000H20co colmarFranceYES
6.Juncker Guillaume2300811H21Bco colmarFranceYES
7.Ravenel Philippe9190563H50co colmarFranceYES
8.Goettmann Jean-Pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
9.Desaintjan Claude1603128H75co colmarFranceYES
10.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000HEco colmarFranceYES

corbus
1.Baumann Rita62841D65corbusSwitzerlandYES
2.Eglin Annemarie2048016D70corbusSwitzerlandYES
3.Eglin Peter238782H70corbusSwitzerlandYES
4.Baumann Ernst63030H70corbusSwitzerlandYES

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Fischer Guy1258390H60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
2.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H65Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES

CSAG METZ
1.Riffard Marie-lucie1201067D70CSAG METZFranceYES
2.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H75CSAG METZFranceYES

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Maltig Andreas7141269H45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
2.Harms Christian1200000H45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES

East Pennine Orienteering Club
1.Morgan Juliet1404025D65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Goodair Judith261325D70East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Morgan David1404024H65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Spendlove Richard220256H65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
5.Goodair Guy217752H75East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Espoon Akilles
1.Laitinen Salla1401699DEEspoon AkillesFinlandYES

ESV Lok Bad Schandau
1.Hänchen Julia990819D16ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
2.Hänchen Danilo7000052H35ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES

EU-RO Frastanz
1.Kneita Andreas2010987Open LongEU-RO FrastanzAustriaYES
2.Kneita Katrin2011010Open ShortEU-RO FrastanzAustriaYES

Fingal Orienteers
1.Richardson Dave886726H55Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Richardson Anyta1399417Open ShortFingal OrienteersIrelandYES

Fortūna
1.Traubienė Aistė889226D40FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2.Traubas Michailas6615H21BFortūnaLithuaniaYES

Fuersten OK Ettingen
1.Eggli Margrit59203D65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
2.Eggli Roland503689H70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES

German Youth Cup
1. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
2. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
3. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
4. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
5. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
6. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
7. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
8. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
9. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
10. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
11. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
12. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
13. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
14. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
15. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
16. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
17. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
24. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
25. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
26. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
27. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
28. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
29. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
30. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
31. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
32. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
33. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
34. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
35. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
36. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
37. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
38. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
39. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
40. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
41. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
42. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
43. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
44. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
45. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
46. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
47. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
48. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
49. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
50. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
51. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
52. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
53. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
54. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
55. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
56. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
57. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
58. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
59. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
60. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
61. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
62. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
63. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
64. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
65. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
66. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
67. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
68. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
69. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
70. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
71. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
72. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
73. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
74. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
75. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
76. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
77. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
78. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
79. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
80. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
81. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
82. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
83. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
84. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
85. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
86. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
87. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
88. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
89. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
90. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
91. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
92. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
93. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
94. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
95. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
96. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
97. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
98. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
99. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
100. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
101. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
102. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
103. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
104. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
105. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
106. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
107. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
108. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
109. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
110. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
111. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
112. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
113. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
114. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
115. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
116. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
117. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
118. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
119. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
120. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
121. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
122. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
123. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
124. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
125. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
126. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
127. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
128. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
129. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
130. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
131. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
132. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
133. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
134. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
135. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
136. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
137. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
138. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
139. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
140. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
141. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
142. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
143. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
144. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
145. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
146. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
147. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
148. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
149. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
150. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
151. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
152. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
153. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
154. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
155. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
156. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
157. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
158. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
159. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
160. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
161. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
162. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
163. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
164. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
165. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
166. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
167. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
168. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
169. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
170. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
171. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
172. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
173. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
174. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
175. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
176. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
177. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
178. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
179. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
180. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
181. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
182. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
183. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
184. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
185. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
186. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
187. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
188. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
189. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
190. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
191. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
192. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
193. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
194. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
195. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
196. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
197. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
198. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
199. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
200. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
201. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
202. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
203. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
204. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
205. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
206. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
207. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
208. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
209. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
210. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
211. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
212. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
213. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
214. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
215. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
216. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
217. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
218. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
219. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
220. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
221. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
222. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
223. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
224. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
225. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
226. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
227. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
228. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
229. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
230. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
231. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
232. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
233. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
234. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
235. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
236. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
237. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
238. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
239. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
240. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
241. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
242. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
243. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
244. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
245. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
246. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
247. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
248. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
249. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
250. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
251. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
252. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
253. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
254. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
255. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
256. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
257. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
258. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
259. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
260. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
261. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
262. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
263. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
264. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
265. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
266. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
267. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
268. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
269. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
270. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
271. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
272. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
273. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
274. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
275. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
276. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
277. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
278. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
279. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
280. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
281. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
282. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
283. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
284. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
285. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
286. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
287. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
288. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
289. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
290. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany

Halden SK
1.Gran Frauke Schmitt690312D45Halden SKNorwayYES

Harju KEK RSK
1.Rennel Gea1007292D55Harju KEK RSKEstoniaYES

Herlufsholm
1.Kristensen Arne213996H55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES

IL Tyrving
1.Nipen Olav261501H60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2.Nipen Jørgen Mathias261504HEIL TyrvingNorwayYES

Kangasala SK
1.Vennelä Nuutti707713H10Kangasala SKFinlandYES

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Boeck Ute671407D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
2.Boeck Thomas1021266Open MiddleKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES

Kölner OL-Team
1.Pussak Maren7202423D19ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
2.Firaha Tatsiana440318D19ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
3.Firaha Dzmitry1919444H21ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
4.Bouwman Jan7001966H45Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES

LVB Leipzig
1.Glogau Tim6482H21ALLVB LeipzigGermanyYES

Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1.Haapamäki Jatta707714D40Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFinlandYES

Matteus Scoutkårs Idrottsavdelning
1.Eklöf Berit580520D55Matteus Scoutkårs IdrottsavdelningSwedenYES
2.Danielson Lars680222H45Matteus Scoutkårs IdrottsavdelningSwedenYES

Melchnau
1.Näf Heidi9451025D70MelchnauSwitzerlandYES

MTK Bad Harzburg
1.Holloway Wilf9200004H65MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES

MTV Bamberg
1.Helling Roger504669H50MTV BambergGermanyYES

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200DENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Vecsey Alina9101453D12O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
2.Vecsey Selina437784D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
3.Depedrini Laura2019906D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
4.Gaberell Aline2017079D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
5.Zanella Asia1024000D16O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
6.Strozzega Chiara361372D19AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
7.Rossetti Sabina251369D19AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
8.Schnyder Manuela63623D40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
9.Maddalena Caia504044D40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
10.Bolis Carla7000898D50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
11.Pedrazzi Giulia1407713DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
12.Matasci Cecilia432639DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
13.Treichler Elisa63628DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
14.Depedrini Elia1407348H10O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
15.Cantoreggi Filippo7200898H14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
16.Vecsey Giorgio2019901H21AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
17.Bolis Vasco54537H21ALO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
18.Depedrini Matteo1401792H21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
19.Zanella Manolo1112223H21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
20.Rossetti Patrick1401789H35O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
21.Montemezzani Eros1398884H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
22.Maddalena Stefano680710H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
23.Pura Alberto1602572H50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
24.Cantoreggi Sergio7202216H50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
25.Lanini Bruno1603315H60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
26.Zanella Raffaella1511972Open LongO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
27.Grossi Laura Vania Mauro1398889Open MiddleO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
28.Depedrini Michela e Reto2019903Open MiddleO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
29.Montemezzani Niklas Leon Clementine1398887Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
30.Gaberell/Maddalena Elena e Giulia1407339Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
31.Treichler Maira Tobias Simon60695Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
32.Gaberell Claudia2043922Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
33.Vecsey Mattia e Giuliana1398890Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES

Oberodenthaler SC
1.Kempin Tatjana8733D19ALOberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
2.Kempin Silvia219326D60Oberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
3.Müll Tim219438H21AKOberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
4.Kempin Lothar4855H65Oberodenthaler SCGermanyYES

OC München
1.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791D45OC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Lindholm Vivian2082609DEOC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Greiner Josephine997927DEOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Kübler Olaf5273H21AKOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Voskamp Eckart2043601H45OC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Kuebler Hansjoerg2067881H50OC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Weinig Peter1971255HEOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Hay Jack1967296Open ShortOC MünchenGermanyYES

OK 77
1.Lindholm AnnD55OK 77FinlandYES

OK Leipzig
1.Doleschal Fenja2233D10OK LeipzigGermanyYES
2.Kärger Eline2206D10OK LeipzigGermanyYES
3.Doleschal Kathrin2227D19AKOK LeipzigGermanyYES
4.Kärger Brit7140900D35OK LeipzigGermanyYES
5.Birnstock Jan777333H21AKOK LeipzigGermanyYES
6.Kärger Wieland997923H35OK LeipzigGermanyYES
7.Ochmann Gert2124H65OK LeipzigGermanyYES

OK Silva Campina
1.Tudorache Ana Maria435444DEOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
2.Tudorache Mihai7000005H40OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
3.Tudorache Ionut2068661H40OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
4.Baicu Dan Florin2068660Open MiddleOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES

OL Amriswil
1.Trunz Beatrice7000054D60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
2.Meier Monika7201264D60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
3.Jünger Stefan2003581H21AKOL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
4.Engeler Felix1395531H60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
5.Kreis Urs406407H60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
6.Trunz Ernst1041947H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
7.Graf Ernst1401049H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
8.Meier Martin2003711H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
9.Ackermann Walter1395544H75OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES

OL Domino
1.Marty Eva-Maria338841D65OL DominoSwitzerlandYES

ol norska
1.Aeschlimann Beatrice1006024D35ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
2.Aeschlimann Christoph7000198H45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
3.Niggli Matthias9020773HEol norskaSwitzerlandYES
4.Schneider Florian1398461HEol norskaSwitzerland

OL Regio Wil
1.Bleiker MilenaD10OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Ott Noemi1399880D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Hubmann Nina1399644D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
4.Hubmann Lisa1399894D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
5.Meyerhans DanielaD12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
6.Aegler Nora7011126D14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
7.Keller Noelle1324658D14OL Regio WilSwitzerland
8.Bleiker AnnaD14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
9.Künzi Vera1400798D18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
10.Muerner Marcia710980D18OL Regio WilSwitzerland
11.Berlinger Nathalie1710104D40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
12.Blumer Sandra7201268D40OL Regio WilSwitzerland
13.Hubmann Fränzi1111981D40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
14.Aegler Susanne1281066D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
15.Graf Heidi1207012D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
16.Schmid Susanne2003022D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
17.Brander Maria9927251D60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
18.Keller Marianne1953003D60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
19.Eigenmann Vreni1407542D65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
20.Santoro Claire54491D65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
21.Schönenberger Barbara1333999DEOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
22.Keller Joshua61980H10OL Regio WilSwitzerland
23.Eisenring RamonH14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
24.Hutzli Janis1112333H14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
25.Muerner Etienne1811202H14OL Regio WilSwitzerland
26.Hutzli Silas1080900H16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
27.Hörnlimann Emanuel432696H18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
28.Bleiker Julian887035H18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
29.Angehrn Roman2003551H21ALOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
30.Schmid Kurt7200899H40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
31.Hutzli Christoph1040171H45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
32.Bleiker Heinz432516H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
33.Gartmann Erwin413110H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
34.Hubmann Jörg1405957H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
35.Maissen Sigisbert7200260H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
36.Keller Tony201756H65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
37.Sauter Othmar886605H80OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
38.Muerner Hansruedi1098765Open LongOL Regio WilSwitzerland
39.Keller LadinaOpen MiddleOL Regio WilSwitzerland

OL Team Lippe
1.Stölting Lea1574D16OL Team LippeGermanyYES
2.Caspari Pia741002D19AKOL Team LippeGermanyYES
3.Caspari Volker730105H40OL Team LippeGermanyYES
4.Stölting Olaf1569H45OL Team LippeGermanyYES
5.Caspari Lola1572Open ShortOL Team LippeGermanyYES

OL Winterthur BF
1.Frei Leon1407696H10OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
2.Meier Tobias790325H35OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
3.Tschudin Matthias54869H50OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
4.Tschudin Heinz413211H75OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES

ol.biel.seeland
1.Aebersold Simona1341998D19ALol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Aebersold Gaby1393025D40ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Hohl Therese1406385D45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Aebersold Fabian1311200H16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Gehriger Peter61454H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Aebersold Christian504339H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES

ol.biel.seeland/kuul ok
1.Ullmann-kurzo Heidi1666666D50ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSwitzerlandYES
2.Ullmann Silvan7980930H18ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSwitzerlandYES

OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG Basel
1.Wirz Annika1402919D10OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
2.Zbinden Emma238953D12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
3.Wetzel Milena8626756D12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Marti Lorena1409519D14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Zbinden Lea Mina332794D14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
6.Heinis NajaD14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
7.Purrer Ramstein Johanna2003154D45OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
8.Polsini Pablo9898899H12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
9.Weber Luca9060104H12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
10.Wetzel Fadri1026070H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
11.Aggeler Joël886389H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
12.Weber Marc7140702H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
13.Marti Jürg2025683H45OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
14.Zbinden Reto895089H50OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
15.Ramstein Reto1217217H60OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES

OLC Kapreolo
1.Böni MaxH16OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
2.Baumann Sebastian1512960H20OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
3.Meier Lukas7950724H20OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
4.Baumann Jörg1231094H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
5.Föllmi Stephan2003733H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
6.Walder Arnold427243H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
7.Steiner Alfred646466H75OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES

OLC Omström
1.Aebischer Valérie7000172D19ALOLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
2.Aebischer Jacqueline7374D50OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
3.Aebischer Cyrill7202688H16OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
4.Aebischer Bernhard2033853H50OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES

OLC Wienerwald
1.GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle7807593D10OLC WienerwaldAustria

OLC Winterthur
1.Iten Johannes9119911H21AKOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2.Schubnell Markus62847H50OLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
3.Schubnell Lukas2003141HEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
4.Brändli Simon504336HEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES

OLF Reichenburg
1.Bieri Rös61331D70OLF ReichenburgSwitzerlandYES
2.Stutz Albin253549H80OLF ReichenburgSwitzerlandYES

OLG Basel
1.Pfister NicoleD16OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
2.Ryter Nadja64932D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
3.Peter Rebecca54768D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Eggs Nadja413094D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Friederich Annina64462D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
6.Kunz Sibylle406508D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
7.Eichenberger Sabine9200241D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
8.Müller Sonja870523D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
9.Peter Alexandra54767D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
10.Eggs Janine252345D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
11.Berger Hanna1999202D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
12.Eichenberger Marianne413057D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
13.Ryter Esther1401067D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
14.Odermatt Ursula7140663D40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
15.Wirz Claudia1395547D45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
16.Hohl Edith887024D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
17.Scherrer-Weber Monika9091719D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
18.Neukom Regina1396359D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
19.Brodmann Ruth7140856D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
20.Eggenschwyler Doris219355D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
21.Wenger Esther4102D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
22.Wueest Ruth2064264D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
23.Müller Rosmarie1263123D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
24.Friederich Rahel1207198DEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
25.Beeler Nadja900204DEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
26.Pfister DanielH14OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
27.Odermatt Thierry201818H16OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
28.Brunner Jan58788H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
29.Wirz André2025685H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
30.Eichenberger Roland7676H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
31.Guldimann Simon1600000H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
32.Mösch Dominik9001893H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
33.Brauchli Stefan1392562H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
34.Odermatt Brian1997255H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
35.Kubli Nemro219376H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
36.Gisin PascalH21BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
37.Stürmann JurekH21BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
38.Becker Martin7140824H40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
39.Pusterla Reto7140880H40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
40.Frei Urs64909H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
41.Reichmuth Alex504668H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
42.Odermatt Alex1281966H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
43.Berger Pascal1600020H50OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
44.Scherrer Simon2651H50OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
45.Peter Felix2680H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
46.Scherrer Cäsar9511251H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
47.Jung Markus224549H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
48.Suter Max2015707H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
49.Ryter Felix504364H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
50.Brodmann Thomas201789H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
51.Bisang Otti1396646H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
52.Pusterla Max62984H70OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
53.Hohl Christian504374HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
54.Hohl Thomas733900HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
55.Shields Brendan7200461HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
56.Brodmann Robin9005056HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
57.Lombriser Lukas1081990HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
58.Friederich Hannes500638HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
59.Bölle-Müller Kathrin2043961Open MiddleOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
60.Müller Thomas2043944Open MiddleOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
61.Giger Hans1401415Open ShortOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
62.Cocco FabrizioOpen ShortOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES

OLG Bern
1.Naef Anna504685D19ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
2.Brand Edith1451112D70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
3.Oesch Leonhard9741126H21ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
4.Naef Michael1983000H21ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
5.Kobel Stefan7140845H55OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
6.Santschi Max700500H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
7.Brand Hans Rudolf1412608H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
8.Wenger Simon1511151HEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES

OLG Chur
1.Brühwiler Sabine54544D50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
2.Brühwiler Urs7200259H55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
3.Wehrli Werner2003204H60OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES

OLG Cordoba
1.Suwald LinaD12OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
2.Schaffner Pia1398459D45OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
3.Burkhard Kaethi635412D50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
4.Lützelschwab Yanis432686H10OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
5.Burkhard Jonas512506H20OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
6.Lützelschwab Dieter1401419H21AKOLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
7.Suwald MichaelH21AKOLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
8.Burkhard Martin645412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
9.Schaffner Erich62534H70OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Cordoba Rütihof
1.Buffat Ursula54496D19BOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerland
2.Buffat Michel432634H21AKOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerland

OLG Dachsen
1.Meister Annick1470300D14OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
2.Meister Joëlle1402905D16OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
3.Tschopp Sabin1392552D40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
4.Frei Petra7201274D40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
5.Meister Sabrina1602669D45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
6.Corrodi Heidy2003177D55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
7.Kohler Käthi590402D55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
8.Tschopp Marcel9108248H40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
9.Frei Christoph690527H45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
10.Etter Moritz7200882H50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
11.Meister Roland630112H50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
12.Corrodi Paul9008006H55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
13.Kohler Hansruedi540621H60OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
14.Frei Albert2041750H65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Goldau
1.Truttmann Renata1392239D50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
2.Wey Loris1602580H10OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
3.Wey Timon1832004H12OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
4.Wey Florin1782002H14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
5.Wey Sven887033H14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
6.Wey Thomas1721968H45OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
7.Truttmann Markus991036H50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES

OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Aebi Monika64795D19BOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Howald Brigitte628991D50OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
3.Streit Marc1299912H50OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
4.Aebi Fritz1791957H55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES

OLG Hondrich
1.Troxler Lea1150803D14OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
2.Jordi Riina1311999D16OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
3.Dätwyler Andrea2050526D19AKOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
4.Jüni Evi7840903D19AKOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
5.Mühlethaler Esther895081D19ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
6.Jordi Silvia1131999D45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
7.Berger Karin63934D50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
8.Lehmann Barbara1071261D50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
9.Troxler Tim1199906H12OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
10.Jordi Andi1192001H14OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
11.Weber Lukas990726H16OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
12.Weber Christoph980725H18OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
13.Tschopp Marcel707052H21ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
14.Scheurer Michael437781H21ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
15.Weber Markus671229H45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
16.Jordi Peter1968520H45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
17.Mühlethaler Kurt620105H50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
18.Dätwyler Urs54669H50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
19.Howald Martin1390586H55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
20.Mischler Ernst1600473H60OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
21.Jüni Adrian1392314H60OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES

OLG Huttwil
1.Kläy Doris1395548D60OLG HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
2.Kläy Ernst800034H65OLG HuttwilSwitzerlandYES

OLG Kakowa
1.Leisibach Edwin2003255H60OLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES

OLG KTV Altdorf
1.Gisler Isabelle9080420D12OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2.Gisler Peter7032968Open ShortOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES

OLG Ortenau
1.Hoferer Anna6559D10OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
2.Schwind Katja347866D19ALOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
3.König Kirsten59304D50OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
4.Hoferer Andreas303000H21AKOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
5.Schwind Klaus2036240H40OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
6.König Stefan59324H50OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
7.Laue Martin435446H55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
8.Eyrich Ewald770002H55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Bieri Flurina1390779D16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Hächler Laetitia991046D19ALOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
3.Schärer Claudia1394392D40OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
4.Bieri Sibylle406513D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
5.Gründler Mirjam700630D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
6.Wylenmann Jeanette1402916D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
7.Bandixen Marianne2003002D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
8.Bosshard Marianne1958001D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
9.Graf Marianne530319D60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
10.Wylenmann Leander1398865H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
11.Wylenmann Lorenz1402910H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
12.Wylenmann Aurel1398854H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
13.Schärer Pascal1394393H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
14.Meier Kaspar681972H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
15.Meier Moritz565298H14OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
16.Gründler Mattia992212H16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
17.Bieri Andrin1470289H18OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
18.Gründler Andrin980603H18OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
19.Thoma Remo1311277H21ALOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
20.Meier Christoph681975H40OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
21.Bieri Markus2003275H45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
22.Wylenmann Peter1402912H45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
23.Gründler Markus831964H50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
24.Bosshard Jürg1958002H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
25.Bandixen Sönke2003001H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
26.Graf Hansjörg531402H60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
27.Rüegg Urs9444555H65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
28.Gründler Jonas941014HEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
29.Meier Lukas1470265Open MiddleOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Regensburg
1.Grifoni Milena1412968D45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Spangenberg Birgit1710606D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Weber Petra1965923D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
4.Janischowsky Petra650611D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
5.Janischowsky Klemens999444H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
6.Casanova Valerio828828H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
7.Schwarck Manfred1970408H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
8.Lexen Dieter650624H50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
9.Nürnberger Erich7105963H50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
10.Rohrmeier Christoph1811994HEOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
11.Lexen Gaby332138Open ShortOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
12.Ebneth Alfons1710404Open ShortOLG RegensburgGermanyYES

OLG Rymenzburg
1.Klauser AlenaD10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
2.Klauser NadjaD10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
3.Gloor Müller Monika504662D19BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
4.Gantenbein Rahel1006013D35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
5.Kaspar Andrea974477D35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
6.Vonwil Heidi427236D50OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
7.Pfister Judith9120452D60OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
8.Hirt Benjamin500203H12OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
9.Klauser Fabian7041229H12OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
10.Müller Fynn1602683H16OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
11.Hirt Severin1393117H18OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
12.Deppeler Dominic1781994H21AKOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
13.Gantenbein Martin504625H35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
14.Klauser Adrian1207357H35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
15.Müller Christoph1969820H45OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
16.Hirt Urs1393069H45OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
17.Deppeler Beni63438H55OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
18.Merz Oswald251327H55OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
19.Merz Matthias1399899HEOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES

OLG Rymenzburg/OLK Wiggertal
1.Rosmarie Rudolf881402D50OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
2.Rudolf Michael1090583H21AKOLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
3.Rudolf Stephan1310161H50OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1.Margreve Caroline7160571D40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
2.Feldgen Tatiana49090D50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
3.Kaut Ludwig49096H60OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
4.Feldgen Ferdinand49089Open ShortOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES

OLG Säuliamt
1.Hasler Esther62079D40OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
2.Hasler Lucia58434D65OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
3.Hasler Markus61375H70OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES

OLG Schaffhausen
1.Bühl Nelly7000164D12OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
2.Ringli Corina1251713D19AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
3.Feucht Ladina1441992D19ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
4.Ochsner Doris338850D19BOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
5.Strasser Barbara1470283D35OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
6.Ringli Priska1151166D45OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
7.Kissling Lilian1097057D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
8.Feucht Martina1961211D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
9.Haas Doris1962328D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
10.Herzog Andreas1261984H21AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
11.Feucht Heinz1958029H21AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
12.Haas Dominik9901224H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
13.Winkler Florian63959H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
14.Völlm Christian906090H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
15.Ringli Fabian504698H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
16.Haas Pascal1006114H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
17.Strasser Patrick1010027H40OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
18.Haas Rene1962126H50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
19.Bühl Herbert1602593H55OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Siegerland
1.Depta Monika7777773D45OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
2. Depta Monika7777773D45OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
3.Wanner Alexandra206487D55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
4.Depta Monika7777773DEOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
5.Hahn Carlo6031H21AKOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
6.Hofmann Götz848484H35OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
7.Moll Volker2036235H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
8.Wanner Nikolaj222260H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
9.Depta Peter501904H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
10.Menn Joachim2694H55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
11.Gieseler Walter1190545H70OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
12.Späth Felix621134HEOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES

OLG Skandia
1.Ruch Ruth671106D45OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
2.Sulzer Maria1082057D55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
3.Ruch Martina940928DEOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
4.Ruch Stefan670210H21AKOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
5.Sulzer Fritz2003743H60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
6.Ruch Remo951213HEOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES

OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
1.Wolgensinger Vreni63458D19AKOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
2.Hellmüller Mirjam7200253D19ALOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
3.Hellmüller Isabelle1600462D50OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
4.Bärlocher Monika223696D55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
5.Hellmüller Jürg1600460H55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
6.Bärlocher Martin223695H60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
7.Wolgensinger Niklaus58413H60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES

OLG Stäfa
1.Vilan Anitha2653D45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
2.Huggler Erica1207041D70OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
3.Bossi Marc427146H14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
4.Bossi Thomas2033856H50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
5.Huggler Klaus1207138H75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Suhr
1.Stutz Sarah670323D19BOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
2.Büchli Elsbeth501350D19BOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
3.Büchli Marion780219D35OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
4.Nussbaum Marietta252834D60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
5.Wassmer Margrit251888D60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
6.Häfliger Christian1395540H45OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
7.Widmer Martin1500000H50OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
8.Lais Peter1006120H55OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
9.Eichenberger Dieter2050541H60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
10.Nussbaum Urs1398454H60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
11.Büchli Kurt741948H65OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES

OLG Weisslingen
1.Hohl Annina7200249D12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2.Hohl Fabienne7000149D12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
3.Hohl Anja7200257D14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
4.Schmid Annalena437836D18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
5.Schaerli Eveline2003651D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
6.Sieber Annemarie677456D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
7.Bättig Ariane940212D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
8.Hugelshofer Barbara652906D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
9.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576D40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
10.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587D40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
11.Sieber Meieli682068D45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
12.Flura Nicole1392306D45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
13.Hohl Andrin251873H10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
14.Hohl Dominic62281H10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
15.Flura DavidH12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
16.Hohl Severin2031024H14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
17.Timo Ryhiner2200228H16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
18.Hohl Michael1406548H21AKOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
19.Schwyter MarcelH45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
20.Ryhiner Geri889336H50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Welsikon
1.Andrea Friedrich54854D19ALOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Meier Franziska910000D19ALOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Meier Esther540000D50OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
4.Winteler Renato500770H35OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
5.Meier Mario570000H55OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
6.Meier Benno7061056H55OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Zürich
1.Wey Hanna7201308D16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2.Wey Lena2037044D45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
3.Schaffner Anna-barbara62273D75OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
4.Wey Benjamin7204455H14OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
5.Wey Andrin7203861H16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
6.Frei Thomas1399999H45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

OLK Argus
1.Martin Eva1394253D55OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
2.Martin Brian1390771H50OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES

OLK Fricktal
1.Holer Ann-Sofie620823D50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
2.Steck Christine59145D50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
3.Kyburz Silvia413081D55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
4.Holer Lisa940704DEOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
5.Metzger Dario7200250H18OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
6.Metzger Niklas1717171H20OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
7.Steck Tim981214H21AKOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
8.Steck Hansjörg1008538H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
9.Nobbenhuis Marc364535H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
10.Leimgruber Markus54680H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
11.Holer Werner630524H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
12.Metzger Ruedi9200231H55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
13.Kyburz Urs413093H55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Okle Cornelia62344D19AKOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
2.Oswald Monika2003278D19ALOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
3.Oswald Nussbaumer Jeanine9200310D19ALOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
4.Oswald Brigit54405D60OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
5.Nussbaumer Rolf9200704H35OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
6.Schaffner Martin7665544H45OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
7.Okle Martin7202697H45OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
8.Roth Markus7030586H50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
9.Oswald Hanspeter2003433H65OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES

OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach
1.Räuftlin Käthy63970D70OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
2.Räuftlin Urs1405934H70OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
3.Böni Johan1600456HEOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerland

OLK WIGGERTAL
1.Husner Eveline1997415D18OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
2.Husner Lily1961114D50OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
3.Hürzeler Markus1011650H21AKOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
4.Hürzeler Marius1712970H21AKOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
5.Husner Anton1953416H60OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES

OLT SLOCH
1.Bieri Ruth999222D65OLT SLOCHSwitzerlandYES
2.Bieri Walter999111H70OLT SLOCHSwitzerlandYES

OL-Team Filder
1.Fritz Marlene und Julia410539D10OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
2.Fritz Kristine9050050D45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
3.Bohsmann Michael9767617H45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
4.Heim Peter652010H50OL-Team FilderGermany
5.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H50OL-Team FilderGermanyYES

OLV Baselland
1.Strub Sabrina7000042D18OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
2.Grieder Saskia253065D19AKOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
3.Schweizer Romina9181298D19ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
4.Schweizer Salome9942594D19ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
5.Kaufmann Denise59191D19BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
6.Schweizer Barbara9140966D45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
7.Strub Edith7000189D50OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
8.Schweizer Timon1996099H21ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
9.Schweizer Markus1602570H21ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
10.Strub Dieter7200885H55OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
11.Meier Lukas1991215HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
12.Brogli Sandro1991702HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
13.Meier Christoph1241293HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
14.Grieder Sereina1992131Open MiddleOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES

OLV Hindelbank
1.Niggli Simone9011978DEOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
2.Wegmüller Peter1947046H65OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
3.Egger Jonas1394233HEOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES

OLV Koppigen
1.Zwahlen Madlen62584D60OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
2.Räber Käthi64308D60OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
3.Räber Res504697H55OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
4.Zwahlen Robert64871H65OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES

OLV Landshut
1.Meißner Britta800090DEOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Ebert Roger2048520H40OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Thomas942000HEOLV LandshutGermanyYES

OLV Langenthal/OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Krähenbühl Patrick1492217HEOLV Langenthal/OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES

OLV Luzern
1.Bieri Esther801911D19AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
2.Furrer Manuela61441D19AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
3.Köpfli Patrizia1399648D19ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
4.Köpfli Eliana1392348D19ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
5.Merkli Angelika1470298D40OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
6.Knecht Bühler Karin1395627D50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
7.Köpfli Susanne437848D55OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
8.Merkli Martin1470252H10OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
9.Köpfli Silvan1400770H16OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
10.Köpfli Adrian9101469H18OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
11.Tschopp Patrick840221H21AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
12.Bieri Alex642401H21ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
13.Köpfli Damian1401846H21ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
14.Merkli Matthias1304293H40OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
15.Bühler Christjohannes1398465H50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
16.Köpfli Urs1931440H55OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
17.Schacher Hans61300H65OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES

OLV Potsdam
1.Härtelt Daniel812005HEOLV PotsdamGermanyYES

OLV Steinberg
1.Holthoff Annika2898D18OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Kosch Sabeth7130991D19AKOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
3.Ni Erika410526D19ALOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Ni Anita2912D19ALOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
5.Holthoff Tina2900D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
6.Weingard Elvira410527D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
7.Kosch Iris7141167D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
8.Kosch Sabeth7130991DEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
9.Holthoff Nils2902H20OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
10.Ni Vadim410554H40OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
11.Holthoff Stefan2901H45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
12.Scott Toby1207381HEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
13.Holthoff Stefan2901Open MiddleOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
14.Holthoff Stefan2901Open ShortOLV SteinbergGermanyYES

OLV Uslar
1.Drese Evi9021970D45OLV UslarGermanyYES
2.Drese Werner611027H50OLV UslarGermanyYES

OLV Weimar
1.Fischer Uta1974D40OLV WeimarGermanyYES
2.Fischer Gunda1301787D40OLV WeimarGermanyYES
3.Lange Anneliese1555D65OLV WeimarGermanyYES
4.Schubert Gisela1965D70OLV WeimarGermanyYES
5.Eulitz Ilse1969D75OLV WeimarGermanyYES
6.Lange Hans1951H70OLV WeimarGermanyYES

OLV Wiesenberg
1.Schmutz Ruth2003229D19AKOLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES
2.Marty AlexanderH21BOLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Schmutz Martin9201072H60OLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES

OLV Zuerich
1.Pletscher Elisabeth504380D70OLV ZuerichSwitzerlandYES
2.Pletscher Ruedi504335H70OLV ZuerichSwitzerlandYES

OLV Zug
1.Borner Sonja1231997D18OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
2.Borner Kathrin1964185D50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
3.Girardin Heike1691961D50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
4.Gloor Felicitas58733D55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
5.Rubitschon Urs9131065H50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
6.Gloor Markus9570731H55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
7.Borner François1111992HEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
8.Borner Joël1006018HEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES

O-motion
1.Verena Köhle7000163D10O-motionSwitzerlandYES
2.Vinnytska Nina64380D45O-motionSwitzerlandYES
3.Martin Köhle437773H12O-motionSwitzerlandYES
4.Köhle Urs7201160H50O-motionSwitzerlandYES

Orientation caennaise
1.Sandevoir Claire921403DEOrientation caennaiseFranceYES

Orienteering Pergine
1.Cavazzani Anna210953D19BOrienteering PergineItalyYES
2.Mantega Silvia9101166D45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
3.Cavazzani Augusto2011055H60Orienteering PergineItalyYES

OSC Kassel
1.Blumenstein Silke2383D50OSC KasselGermanyYES
2.Müller Monika6473D55OSC KasselGermanyYES
3.Speh-Rothaug Petra361282D55OSC KasselGermanyYES
4.Hausmann Elke2845D60OSC KasselGermanyYES
5.Blumenstein Gabriele2379D60OSC KasselGermanyYES
6.Blumenstein Lucca900521DEOSC KasselGermanyYES
7.Rothaug Sabine7003447DEOSC KasselGermanyYES
8.Müller Klaus362960H60OSC KasselGermanyYES
9.Blumenstein Helmut930211H60OSC KasselGermanyYES
10.Hausmann Hans2586H65OSC KasselGermanyYES
11.Blumenstein Hartwig2512H65OSC KasselGermanyYES
12.Gertenbach Martin435440H75OSC KasselGermanyYES

Paimion Rasti
1.Jääoja Jussi1401642H35Paimion RastiFinlandYES

Post SV Dresden
1.Müller Dorothea1621997D18Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Mueller Anke2047D45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Kraemer Karin888903D50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.Busch Bärbel2005D60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Lucke Helga1950112D65Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
6.Kraemer Jitka9200394DEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
7.Lucke Moritz2029H12Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
8.Müller Kurt2023915H20Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
9.Schroth Peter7202644H21ALPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
10.Lucke Jens1392627H40Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
11.Lückmann Andreas1966209H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
12.Müller Matthias1270562H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
13.Leibiger Jens591019H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
14.Kraemer Werner2046H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
15.Busch Hans-Jürgen2006H65Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
16.Kretzschmar Matthias901508HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
17.Müller Philipp1240788HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
18.Hörnig Sebastian2161HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES

Puolangan Ryhti
1.Zonato Stefano502395H55Puolangan RyhtiFinlandYES

Rasti-Nokia
1.Matula Antti351403H35Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES

Running Gag
1.Brunner Anina1392327DERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
2.Engeler Rachel2003156DERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
3.Rüegg Simon1994178HERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
4.Zingg Luca1030693HERunning GagSwitzerlandYES

SC Volpriehausen
1.Blaschke Matthias1081166H45SC VolpriehausenGermanyYES

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Viry Frédéric1217966H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

SKI CLUB BARR
1.Lataste Jana2041717D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
2.Lataste Mathias2062209H12SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
3.Brellmann Hubert2041719H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES

SOC Heinola
1.Railimo Matti7000111H65SOC HeinolaFinlandYES
2.Nieminen Merja439214Open ShortSOC HeinolaFinlandYES

Specialriders
1.Wolgensinger Marina58431D19AKSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
2.Oberholzer Petra58463D19AKSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
3.Oberholzer Martin1470301H35SpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
4.Oberholzer NandoOpen ShortSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Kempe Bettina1964602D40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Kuleva Angelina8622642D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
3.Schmalfeld Petra7180858D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
4.Tonn Gisela7204099D60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
5.Grahl Kristaps300652H12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
6.Scheuermann Martin2032215H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
7.Zimmermann Gerd19611138H50SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
8.Haertelt Helmut1951308H60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
9.Schmalfeld Tassilo300684H75SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
10.Brandt Christoph501948HESSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
11.Forkel Claudia2302Open LongSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
12.Forkel Claudia2302Open MiddleSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
13.Forkel Claudia2302Open ShortSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1.Dirkes Steffen7498H21AKSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES
2.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250H55SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Thiel Susi1551947D65SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
2.Zschäckel Raik886511H45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
3.Thiel Rolf235830H70SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
4.Ahlburg Martin503357HESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES

SV Kyffhäuser
1.Bagschik Kerstin410249D50SV KyffhäuserGermanyYES
2.Bagschik Norbert4825H55SV KyffhäuserGermanyYES

SV Lengefeld
1.Hänsel Flora2007835D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
2.Neumann Johanna7777077D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
3.Straube Hanka7770777DESV LengefeldGermanyYES
4.Neumann Rasmus7707777H10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
5.Hänsel Ole9152000H16SV LengefeldGermanyYES
6.Neumann Mathias2020974H40SV LengefeldGermanyYES
7.Hänsel Jörg2007834H45SV LengefeldGermanyYES
8.Hänsel Grit2007831Open MiddleSV LengefeldGermanyYES

SV Schmalkalden 04
1.Kirchner Gabriele440486D50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
2.Rathmann Constanze1201261D50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
3.Rathmann Resi7003107DESV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
4.Kirchner Jörg440450H45SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
5.Rathmann Jens5251H50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES

SV Wannweil
1.Dammeier Johanna410677D40SV WannweilGermanyYES
2.Dammeier Sascha887777H40SV WannweilGermanyYES
3.Nadelstumpf Klaus410509Open MiddleSV WannweilGermanyYES
4.Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun410537Open ShortSV WannweilGermanyYES

svicarski medved OK
1.Hadorn Kim201803D16svicarski medved OKSwitzerlandYES

SVSE
1.Schmid Kathrin63767D45SVSESwitzerlandYES

SZ Wiesbaden
1.Lexen Johanna2121D19AKSZ WiesbadenGermany
2.Lexen Gert1797H45SZ WiesbadenGermany

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Huhtanen Meri1396648D50Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
2.Huhtanen Kiri1396307H18Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
3.Huhtanen Ossi1396340H50Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES

Telsiai OK
1.Balciunaite Vilma400244D35Telsiai OKLithuaniaYES
2.Jokubauskis Kestutis1396064H40Telsiai OKLithuaniaYES

TGV Horn
1.Martin Wiebke6403D35TGV HornGermanyYES
2.Hartmann Steffen811902H21ALTGV HornGermanyYES
3.Martin Michael770622H35TGV HornGermanyYES
4.Ulver Joerg9005073H45TGV HornGermanyYES
5.Ulver Stefan9005067H45TGV HornGermanyYES
6.Hartmann Hans6194H65TGV HornGermanyYES
7.Horn Gerhard9200007H75TGV HornGermanyYES

The Hague Orienteering Club
1.Groeneveld Odin5151D10The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
2.Groeneveld Mietta680203D45The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
3.Binsch Olaf690128H45The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES

Thurgorienta
1.Scherrer Fabienne7020312D14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Oetterli Tabea364517D14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Bächi Ursina1394395D19AKThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
4.Hug Anna1201096D19AKThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
5.Guhl Karin7000152D45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
6.Wenk Susanne2043943D50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
7.Vreni Gubler64604D55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
8.Akeret Vroni2050458D55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
9.Gübeli Veronika59049D75ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
10.Seiterle Martina1470279DEThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
11.Jacomet Andrin1401782H14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
12.Seiterle Sebastian1602653H16ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
13.Monai Simon7140975H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
14.Oetterli Ramon1408155H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
15.Jäckle Tobias2021593H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
16.Spinatsch Corsin1281980H21ALThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
17.Bächi Markus250385H21BThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
18.Jacomet Manuel1406480H21BThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
19.Wegmüller Urs1041967H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
20.Scherrer Andy7061070H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
21.Wenk Martin1401788H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
22.Hug Roland1201021H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
23.Guhl Beat1965077H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
24.Flühmann Tino1399883H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
25.Keller Urs60469H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
26.Seiterle Beat1561960H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
27.Jäckle Werner2021530H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
28.Rothweiler Kurt9200235H65ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
29.Greminger Heiri1398472H65ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
30.Gübeli Arthur62875H75ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
31.Seiterle Eva251377Open MiddleThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
32.Keller Judith251017Open MiddleThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
33.Hediger Daniel412763Open ShortThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES

Treptower SV 1949 Berlin
1.Leonhardt Annette5046D45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
2.Kaminski Katja236067D45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
3.Kaminski Jürgen2032108H45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES

TROL Belgium
1.Ceulemans Lisse800023D14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Jespers Leene800025D40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Buytaert Sverre800097H16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Buytaert Frank800098H40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1.Renker Johanna9440402D19AKTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
2.Rehorst Hildegard1924D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
3.Glowka Niklas894818H21AKTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
4.Keddy Karl6500H70TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822D35TSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Montes MarcelH10TSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Baath Veikko7640629H50TSV JetzendorfGermany
4.Baath Lena7080601Open ShortTSV JetzendorfGermany
5.Baath Fina7080602Open ShortTSV JetzendorfGermany

TSV Malente OL
1.Andersson Hilke1290670D45TSV Malente OLGermanyYES
2.Andersson Dirk671231H45TSV Malente OLGermanyYES

TSV Nusse
1.Blaschke Bärbel1070365D50TSV NusseGermanyYES

TSV Stettfeld
1.Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie690407D45TSV StettfeldGermanyYES
2.König Eva410545D55TSV StettfeldGermanyYES

TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1.Breckle Anja1703005D10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
2.Breckle Anke710402D40TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
3.Schwab Lisa410568D50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
4.Breckle Kai1091107H10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
5.Tevini Janne2530H10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
6.Röck Christian1409864H21ALTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
7.Stieler Björn1680H40TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
8.Kovacs Attila2050467H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
9.Dunay Torsten6165H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
10.Lösel Frank7836H50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
11.Döhler Bernd503364H60TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
12.Rosemeier Andrea6364Nordic WalkingTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
13.Stieler Corinna30300Open MiddleTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES

TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV
1.Kösegi Armin883808H45TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eVGermanyYES

TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.
1.Kärger Luise1020508D35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
2.Horst Brit1444009D35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
3.Horst Ingo8625789H35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
4.Prolingheuer Christian6566H40TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
5.Prolingheuer Markus720626H40TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
6.Gran Bjørn Axel1151268H45TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
7.Thierolf Michael7000108H50TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
8.Horst Ulla501905Open ShortTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Cionoiu Michaela7338D45TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
2.Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike302930D50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
3.Schwarzkopf Irma300964D55TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
4.Weid Angelika2041748D65TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
5.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
6.Scheler Thomas1210963H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
7.Schubert Jürgen7631025H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
8.Krämer Stephan590603H55TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
9.Meißner Ralph800040H60TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
10.Oechler Dieter9080544H70TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES

TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
1.Müller Gisela2063366D60TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES

TV Mönchweiler
1.Quednau Claudia61836D55TV MönchweilerGermanyYES
2.Schuh Klaus410513H55TV MönchweilerGermanyYES

TV Oberkirch
1.Kopp Fabian7201164H21ALTV OberkirchGermanyYES
2.Kimmig Emil1201057H55TV OberkirchGermanyYES

U.S. Primiero A.S.D
1.Grabar Cristina239330D45U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
2.Ongaro Marco210167H55U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES

UBOL
1.Grueniger Doris952006D40UBOLSwitzerlandYES
2.Baumgartner Laurent999994H40UBOLSwitzerlandYES

USV Jena
1.Bräuer Sabine1398581D40USV JenaGermanyYES
2.Röhrich Kirsten500292D45USV JenaGermanyYES
3.Strobel Ursula1629D45USV JenaGermanyYES
4.Lösch Ute1398590D50USV JenaGermanyYES
5.Friebe Marion236489D50USV JenaGermanyYES
6.Götsch Arntraut426068DEUSV JenaGermanyYES
7.Lösch Susen500293DEUSV JenaGermanyYES
8.Bräuer Hans237519H10USV JenaGermanyYES
9.Töpfer Christian1979424H35USV JenaGermanyYES
10.Lösch Steffen1398600H50USV JenaGermanyYES
11.Pasda Clemens1398583H50USV JenaGermanyYES
12.Arnold Friedrich500295HEUSV JenaGermanyYES

USV TU Dresden
1.Löhning Susanne781104D35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2.Hempel Christine2299D40USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
3.Eckardt Cornelia690719D45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
4.Juckelandt Sabine1310763D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
5.Leideck Heike620713D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
6.Buhler Birgit611123D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
7.Nieke Corinna1280593DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
8.Löhning Jakob2037295H10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
9.Hempel Emil2004389H10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
10.Müller Jan7131276H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
11.Bosecke Enrico2289H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
12.Schmutterer Stefan2366H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
13.Buhler Stefan771991H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
14.Olunczek Andrej1984051H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
15.Rewig Thomas1301785H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
16.Löhning Michael733003H35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
17.Gossel Heiko990002H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
18.Buhler Gerhard-Michael620617H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
19.Hempel Klaus2008968H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
20.Nieke Hagen630617H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
21.Zenker Norbert582249H55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
22.Juckelandt Wolf-gerold1106055H60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
23.Conrad Helmut7501901H65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
24.Müller Rainer2222222H70USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
25.Leideck Karsten1986035HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
26.Flechsig Florian1972767HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
27.Neumann Josef1984123HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
28.Schmutterer Katharina434194Open MiddleUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES

VA-O
1.Putzu Daniela610000D45VA-OItalyYES
2.Battistoni Luca590000H55VA-OItalyYES