v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
blackforest3days->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 1326)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D10
1.Santoro ClaireD10Individuals/No club
2.Nobbenhuis MarcD10Individuals/No club
3.Bieri EstherD10Individuals/No club
4.Buffat MichelD10Individuals/No club
5.Hänsel Flora2007835D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
6.Neumann Johanna7777077D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
7.Hoferer Anna6559D10OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
8.Groeneveld Odin5151D10The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
9.Bleiker MilenaD10OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
10.Klauser NadjaD10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
11.Klauser AlenaD10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
12.GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle7807593D10OLC WienerwaldAustria
13.Bozzolo Lisa361377D10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Larissa Aline406519D10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Fritz Marlene und Julia410539D10OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
16.Verena Köhle7000163D10O-motionSwitzerlandYES
17.Wirz Annika1402919D10OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
18.Jakob Jana2021646D10Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
19.Breckle Anja1703005D10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
20.Kärger Eline2206D10OK LeipzigGermanyYES
21.Doleschal Fenja2233D10OK LeipzigGermanyYES

D12
1.Meyerhans DanielaD12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Ott Noemi1399880D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Hubmann Lisa1399894D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
4.Hubmann Nina1399644D12OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
5.Hohl Annina7200249D12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
6.Hohl Fabienne7000149D12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
7.Bühl Nelly7000164D12OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
8.Gisler Isabelle9080420D12OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
9. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
10. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
11. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
12. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
13. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
14. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
15. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
16. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
17. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
24. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
25. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
26. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
27. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
28. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
29. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
30. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
31. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
32. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
33. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
34. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
35. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
36. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
37. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
38. German Youth CupD12German Youth CupGermany
39.Vecsey Alina9101453D12O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
40.Suwald LinaD12OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
41.Zbinden Emma238953D12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
42.Wetzel Milena8626756D12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES

D14
1.Ceulemans Lisse800023D14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Bleiker AnnaD14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Keller Noelle1324658D14OL Regio WilSwitzerland
4.Aegler Nora7011126D14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
5.Hohl Anja7200257D14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
6.Cammarata Clarissa9201076D14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Brazzola Aline1398896D14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Meister Annick1470300D14OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
9.Troxler Lea1150803D14OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
10. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
11. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
12. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
13. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
14. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
15. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
16. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
17. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
24. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
25. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
26. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
27. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
28. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
29. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
30. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
31. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
32. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
33. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
34. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
35. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
36. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
37. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
38. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
39. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
40. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
41. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
42. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
43. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
44. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
45. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
46. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
47. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
48. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
49. German Youth CupD14German Youth CupGermany
50.Scherrer Fabienne7020312D14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
51.Oetterli Tabea364517D14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
52.Gaberell Aline2017079D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
53.Depedrini Laura2019906D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
54.Vecsey Selina437784D14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
55.Heinis NajaD14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
56.Zbinden Lea Mina332794D14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
57.Marti Lorena1409519D14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES

D16
1.Pfister NicoleD16OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
2.Wey Hanna7201308D16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
3.Hänchen Julia990819D16ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
4.Bieri Flurina1390779D16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
5.Zerrillo Elisa930049D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Beltraminelli Sara9444444D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Christen Ursina435498D16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Meister Joëlle1402905D16OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
9.Jordi Riina1311999D16OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
10. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
11. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
12. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
13. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
14. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
15. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
16. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
17. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
24. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
25. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
26. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
27. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
28. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
29. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
30. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
31. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
32. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
33. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
34. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
35. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
36. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
37. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
38. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
39. German Youth CupD16German Youth CupGermany
40.Zanella Asia1024000D16O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
41.Stölting Lea1574D16OL Team LippeGermanyYES
42.Hadorn Kim201803D16svicarski medved OKSwitzerlandYES
43.Jakob Fabienne9051200D16Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES

D18
1.Husner Eveline1997415D18OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
2.Künzi Vera1400798D18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Muerner Marcia710980D18OL Regio WilSwitzerland
4.Schmid Annalena437836D18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
5.Strub Sabrina7000042D18OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
6.Beltraminelli Anna970516D18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
8. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
9. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
10. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
11. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
12. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
13. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
14. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
15. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
16. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
17. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
24. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
25. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
26. German Youth CupD18German Youth CupGermany
27.Müller Dorothea1621997D18Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
28.Borner Sonja1231997D18OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
29.Holthoff Annika2898D18OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

DE
1.Straube Hanka7770777DESV LengefeldGermanyYES
2.Beeler Nadja900204DEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
3.Friederich Rahel1207198DEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Schönenberger Barbara1333999DEOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
5.Cattin Anaïs1993042DEANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Ruch Martina940928DEOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
7.Niggli Simone9011978DEOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
8.Lindholm Vivian2082609DEOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Greiner Josephine997927DEOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Depta Monika7777773DEOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
11.Giuganino Barbara7202221DEASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Rathmann Resi7003107DESV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
13.Seiterle Martina1470279DEThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
14.Meißner Britta800090DEOLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Matasci Cecilia432639DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
16.Pedrazzi Giulia1407713DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
17.Treichler Elisa63628DEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
18.Kusber LauraDECISM Team GERGermany
19.Keller Gina7170690DECISM Team GERGermany
20.Wilke Katharina7171286DECISM Team GERGermany
21.Günther Melanie1401075DECISM Team GERGermany
22.Kraemer Jitka9200394DEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
23.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200DENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
24.Holer Lisa940704DEOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
25.Brunner Anina1392327DERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
26.Engeler Rachel2003156DERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
27.Tudorache Ana Maria435444DEOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
28.Brownridge Clare7200204DEBendigoAustraliaYES
29.Lösch Susen500293DEUSV JenaGermanyYES
30.Götsch Arntraut426068DEUSV JenaGermanyYES
31.Laitinen Salla1401699DEEspoon AkillesFinlandYES
32.Sandevoir Claire921403DEOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
33.Kosch Sabeth7130991DEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
34.Blumenstein Lucca900521DEOSC KasselGermanyYES
35.Rothaug Sabine7003447DEOSC KasselGermanyYES
36.Nieke Corinna1280593DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES

D19AL
1.Schwind Katja347866D19ALOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
2.Eggs Janine252345D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
3.Peter Alexandra54767D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Müller Sonja870523D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Eichenberger Sabine9200241D19ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
6.Schaerli Eveline2003651D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
7.Bättig Ariane940212D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
8.Hugelshofer Barbara652906D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
9.Sieber Annemarie677456D19ALOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
10.Naef Anna504685D19ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
11.Schweizer Romina9181298D19ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
12.Schweizer Salome9942594D19ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
13.Aebersold Simona1341998D19ALol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
14.Köpfli Eliana1392348D19ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
15.Köpfli Patrizia1399648D19ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
16.Hächler Laetitia991046D19ALOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
17.Andrea Friedrich54854D19ALOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
18.Meier Franziska910000D19ALOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
19.Feucht Ladina1441992D19ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
20.Firaha Tatsiana440318D19ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
21.Pussak Maren7202423D19ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
22.Oswald Nussbaumer Jeanine9200310D19ALOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
23.Oswald Monika2003278D19ALOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
24.Mühlethaler Esther895081D19ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
25.Ravenel Fanny421972D19ALco colmarFranceYES
26.Hellmüller Mirjam7200253D19ALOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
27.Kempin Tatjana8733D19ALOberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
28.Ni Anita2912D19ALOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
29.Ni Erika410526D19ALOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
30.Jakob Nadia1130198D19ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
31.Jakob Regula7140972D19ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
32.Aebischer Valérie7000172D19ALOLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES

D19AK
1.Schifferle Livia898990D19AKbjörnbär okSwitzerlandYES
2.Kunz Sibylle406508D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
3.Friederich Annina64462D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Eggs Nadja413094D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Ryter Nadja64932D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
6.Peter Rebecca54768D19AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
7.Grieder Saskia253065D19AKOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
8.Bieri Esther801911D19AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
9.Furrer Manuela61441D19AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
10.Kemper Ricarda9041185D19AKBielefelder TGGermanyYES
11.Unternährer Antonini Deborah435492D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Vassalli Cuki232552D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Bozzolo Federica63664D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Bozzolo Ren Cristina435493D19AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Lexen Johanna2121D19AKSZ WiesbadenGermany
16.Ringli Corina1251713D19AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
17.Okle Cornelia62344D19AKOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
18.Jüni Evi7840903D19AKOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
19.Dätwyler Andrea2050526D19AKOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
20.Bächi Ursina1394395D19AKThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
21.Hug Anna1201096D19AKThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
22.Jones Lowri235413D19AKAirienteersUnited KingdomYES
23.Jones Cerys301093D19AKAirienteersUnited KingdomYES
24.Rossetti Sabina251369D19AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
25.Strozzega Chiara361372D19AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
26.Wolgensinger Vreni63458D19AKOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
27.Caspari Pia741002D19AKOL Team LippeGermanyYES
28.Renker Johanna9440402D19AKTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
29.Schmutz Ruth2003229D19AKOLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES
30.Kosch Sabeth7130991D19AKOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
31.Wollenberg Grit9030586D19AKBerliner TSCGermanyYES
32.Oberholzer Petra58463D19AKSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
33.Wolgensinger Marina58431D19AKSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
34.Doleschal Kathrin2227D19AKOK LeipzigGermanyYES

D19B
1.Eichenberger Marianne413057D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
2.Berger Hanna1999202D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
3.Ryter Esther1401067D19BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Gloor Müller Monika504662D19BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
5.Kaufmann Denise59191D19BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
6.Stutz Sarah670323D19BOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
7.Büchli Elsbeth501350D19BOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
8.Zerrillo Monica361344D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Montemezzani Nives345459D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Brazzola Claudia63869D19BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Cavazzani Anna210953D19BOrienteering PergineItalyYES
12.Ochsner Doris338850D19BOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
13.Aebi Monika64795D19BOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
14.Buffat Ursula54496D19BOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerland

D35
1.Orillo Anne2034096D35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Aeschlimann Beatrice1006024D35ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
3.Gantenbein Rahel1006013D35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
4.Kaspar Andrea974477D35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
5.Büchli Marion780219D35OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
6.Bernasconi Karin437727D35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Balciunaite Vilma400244D35Telsiai OKLithuaniaYES
8.Strasser Barbara1470283D35OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
9.Kucinska LauraD35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
10.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822D35TSV JetzendorfGermany
11.Martin Wiebke6403D35TGV HornGermanyYES
12.Schmalfeld Karin555015D35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
13.Horst Brit1444009D35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
14.Kärger Luise1020508D35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
15.Kärger Brit7140900D35OK LeipzigGermanyYES
16.Löhning Susanne781104D35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

D40
1.Jespers Leene800025D40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Odermatt Ursula7140663D40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
3.Hubmann Fränzi1111981D40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
4.Blumer Sandra7201268D40OL Regio WilSwitzerland
5.Berlinger Nathalie1710104D40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
6.Margreve Caroline7160571D40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
7.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576D40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
8.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587D40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
9.Grueniger Doris952006D40UBOLSwitzerlandYES
10.Hasler Esther62079D40OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
11.Aebersold Gaby1393025D40ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
12.Merkli Angelika1470298D40OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
13.Knoll Caroline9010972D40Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
14.Schärer Claudia1394392D40OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
15.Tschopp Sabin1392552D40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
16.Frei Petra7201274D40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
17.PRIOU Claire334466D40AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
18.Kamm Monika1791732D40Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
19.Skangale Ilze2021210D40Burkanciems OKLatviaYES
20.Schnyder Manuela63623D40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
21.Maddalena Caia504044D40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
22.Haapamäki Jatta707714D40Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFinlandYES
23.Traubienė Aistė889226D40FortūnaLithuaniaYES
24.Bräuer Sabine1398581D40USV JenaGermanyYES
25.Fischer Gunda1301787D40OLV WeimarGermanyYES
26.Fischer Uta1974D40OLV WeimarGermanyYES
27.Dammeier Johanna410677D40SV WannweilGermanyYES
28.Breckle Anke710402D40TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
29.Kempe Bettina1964602D40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
30.Hempel Christine2299D40USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

D45
1.Grob Brigitte1090767D45Individuals/No club
2.Grifoni Milena1412968D45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Wirz Claudia1395547D45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Groeneveld Mietta680203D45The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
5.Graf Heidi1207012D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
6.Schmid Susanne2003022D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
7.Aegler Susanne1281066D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
8.Ruch Ruth671106D45OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
9.Flura Nicole1392306D45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
10.Sieber Meieli682068D45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
11.Wey Lena2037044D45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
12.Schweizer Barbara9140966D45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
13.Lataste Jana2041717D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
14.Vilan Anitha2653D45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
15.Hohl Therese1406385D45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
16.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791D45OC MünchenGermanyYES
17. Depta Monika7777773D45OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
18.Depta Monika7777773D45OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
19.Bieri Sibylle406513D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
20.Wylenmann Jeanette1402916D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
21.Gründler Mirjam700630D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
22.Meister Sabrina1602669D45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
23.Mantega Silvia9101166D45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
24.Giger Jacqueline252810D45Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
25.Ringli Priska1151166D45OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
26.Grabar Cristina239330D45U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
27.Jordi Silvia1131999D45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
28.Guhl Karin7000152D45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
29.Andersson Hilke1290670D45TSV Malente OLGermanyYES
30.Schaffner Pia1398459D45OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
31.Mueller Anke2047D45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
32.Fritz Kristine9050050D45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
33.Cionoiu Michaela7338D45TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
34.Gran Frauke Schmitt690312D45Halden SKNorwayYES
35.Drese Evi9021970D45OLV UslarGermanyYES
36.Boeck Ute671407D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
37.Röhrich Kirsten500292D45USV JenaGermanyYES
38.Strobel Ursula1629D45USV JenaGermanyYES
39.Vinnytska Nina64380D45O-motionSwitzerlandYES
40.Leonhardt Annette5046D45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
41.Kaminski Katja236067D45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
42.Purrer Ramstein Johanna2003154D45OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
43.Schmid Kathrin63767D45SVSESwitzerlandYES
44.Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie690407D45TSV StettfeldGermanyYES
45.Weingard Elvira410527D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
46.Kosch Iris7141167D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
47.Holthoff Tina2900D45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
48.Putzu Daniela610000D45VA-OItalyYES
49.Eckardt Cornelia690719D45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

D50
1.Gaumiga AntraD50Individuals/No club
2.Spangenberg Birgit1710606D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Janischowsky Petra650611D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
4.Weber Petra1965923D50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
5.Husner Lily1961114D50OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
6.König Kirsten59304D50OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
7.Feldgen Tatiana49090D50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
8.Truttmann Renata1392239D50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
9.Vonwil Heidi427236D50OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
10.Rosmarie Rudolf881402D50OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
11.Strub Edith7000189D50OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
12.Knecht Bühler Karin1395627D50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
13.Beltraminelli Marzia904119D50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Zemp Campana Silvia611616D50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Meier Esther540000D50OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
16.Caillet Véronique1000988D50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
17.Feucht Martina1961211D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
18.Kissling Lilian1097057D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
19.Haas Doris1962328D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
20.Kirchner Gabriele440486D50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
21.Rathmann Constanze1201261D50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
22.Lehmann Barbara1071261D50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
23.Berger Karin63934D50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
24.Wenk Susanne2043943D50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
25.Howald Brigitte628991D50OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
26.Goettmann Bernadette224280D50co colmarFranceYES
27.Ravenel Véronique9051964D50co colmarFranceYES
28.Bolis Carla7000898D50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
29.Burkhard Kaethi635412D50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
30.Blaschke Bärbel1070365D50TSV NusseGermanyYES
31.Hellmüller Isabelle1600462D50OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
32.Gaumiga Antra201123D50BebriLatviaYES
33.Ozola Baiba503725D50BebriLatviaYES
34.Huhtanen Meri1396648D50Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
35.Kraemer Karin888903D50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
36.Holer Ann-Sofie620823D50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
37.Steck Christine59145D50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
38.Girardin Heike1691961D50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
39.Borner Kathrin1964185D50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
40.Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike302930D50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
41.Bagschik Kerstin410249D50SV KyffhäuserGermanyYES
42.Lösch Ute1398590D50USV JenaGermanyYES
43.Friebe Marion236489D50USV JenaGermanyYES
44.Ullmann-kurzo Heidi1666666D50ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSwitzerlandYES
45.Blumenstein Silke2383D50OSC KasselGermanyYES
46.Aebischer Jacqueline7374D50OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
47.Brühwiler Sabine54544D50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
48.Schwab Lisa410568D50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
49.Juckelandt Sabine1310763D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
50.Buhler Birgit611123D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
51.Leideck Heike620713D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

D55
1.Brassel Irene307856D55Individuals/No clubYES
2.Scherrer-Weber Monika9091719D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
3.Neukom Regina1396359D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Brodmann Ruth7140856D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Eggenschwyler Doris219355D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
6.Hohl Edith887024D55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
7.Wilhem Alexandra1394234D55ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Sulzer Maria1082057D55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
9.Eklöf Berit580520D55Matteus Scoutkårs IdrottsavdelningSwedenYES
10.Wanner Alexandra206487D55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
11.Köpfli Susanne437848D55OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
12.Bandixen Marianne2003002D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
13.Bosshard Marianne1958001D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
14.Kohler Käthi590402D55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
15.Corrodi Heidy2003177D55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
16.Vreni Gubler64604D55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
17.Akeret Vroni2050458D55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
18.Lindholm AnnD55OK 77FinlandYES
19.Bärlocher Monika223696D55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
20.Laure Ilze1392120D55BebriLatviaYES
21.Purgaile Inese207639D55BebriLatviaYES
22.Martin Eva1394253D55OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
23.Kyburz Silvia413081D55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
24.Gloor Felicitas58733D55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
25.Rennel Gea1007292D55Harju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
26.Schwarzkopf Irma300964D55TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
27.König Eva410545D55TSV StettfeldGermanyYES
28.Müller Monika6473D55OSC KasselGermanyYES
29.Speh-Rothaug Petra361282D55OSC KasselGermanyYES
30.Quednau Claudia61836D55TV MönchweilerGermanyYES
31.Kuleva Angelina8622642D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
32.Schmalfeld Petra7180858D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

D60
1.Schifferle Monika2003140D60björnbär okSwitzerlandYES
2.Wenger Esther4102D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
3.Müller Rosmarie1263123D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Wueest Ruth2064264D60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Brander Maria9927251D60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
6.Keller Marianne1953003D60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
7.Juan Véronique1394192D60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Pfister Judith9120452D60OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
9.Wassmer Margrit251888D60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
10.Nussbaum Marietta252834D60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
11.Graf Marianne530319D60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
12.Oswald Brigit54405D60OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
13.Müller Gisela2063366D60TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES
14.Kläy Doris1395548D60OLG HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
15.Räber Käthi64308D60OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
16.Zwahlen Madlen62584D60OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
17.Busch Bärbel2005D60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
18.Meier Monika7201264D60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
19.Trunz Beatrice7000054D60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
20.Rehorst Hildegard1924D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
21.Kempin Silvia219326D60Oberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
22.Hausmann Elke2845D60OSC KasselGermanyYES
23.Blumenstein Gabriele2379D60OSC KasselGermanyYES
24.Tonn Gisela7204099D60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

D65
1.Herzig Käthi1301774D65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Eggli Margrit59203D65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
3.Bieri Ruth999222D65OLT SLOCHSwitzerlandYES
4.Santoro Claire54491D65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
5.Eigenmann Vreni1407542D65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
6.Morgan Juliet1404025D65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
7.Marty Eva-Maria338841D65OL DominoSwitzerlandYES
8.Hasler Lucia58434D65OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
9.Zwikker Christa6264D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
10.Baumann Rita62841D65corbusSwitzerlandYES
11.Lucke Helga1950112D65Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
12.Weid Angelika2041748D65TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
13.Thiel Susi1551947D65SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
14.Lange Anneliese1555D65OLV WeimarGermanyYES

D70
1.Pletscher Elisabeth504380D70OLV ZuerichSwitzerlandYES
2.Goodair Judith261325D70East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Näf Heidi9451025D70MelchnauSwitzerlandYES
4.Monnier Anne-marie1394212D70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Brand Edith1451112D70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
6.Huggler Erica1207041D70OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
7.Bieri Rös61331D70OLF ReichenburgSwitzerlandYES
8.Eglin Annemarie2048016D70corbusSwitzerlandYES
9.Riffard Marie-lucie1201067D70CSAG METZFranceYES
10.Räuftlin Käthy63970D70OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
11.Schubert Gisela1965D70OLV WeimarGermanyYES

D75
1.Schaffner Anna-barbara62273D75OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2.Gübeli Veronika59049D75ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Desaintjan Alice34114D75co colmarFranceYES
4.Eulitz Ilse1969D75OLV WeimarGermanyYES

H10
1.Neumann Rasmus7707777H10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
2.Keller Joshua61980H10OL Regio WilSwitzerland
3.Hohl Dominic62281H10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
4.Hohl Andrin251873H10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
5.Frei Leon1407696H10OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
6.Wey Loris1602580H10OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
7.Merkli Martin1470252H10OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
8.Wylenmann Lorenz1402910H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
9.Wylenmann Leander1398865H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
10.Bozzolo Luca631383H10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Castelli Martino1407352H10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Giger Tim63119H10Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
13.Depedrini Elia1407348H10O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
14.Lützelschwab Yanis432686H10OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
15.Montes MarcelH10TSV JetzendorfGermany
16.Vennelä Nuutti707713H10Kangasala SKFinlandYES
17.Bräuer Hans237519H10USV JenaGermanyYES
18.Breckle Kai1091107H10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
19.Tevini Janne2530H10TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
20.Löhning Jakob2037295H10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
21.Hempel Emil2004389H10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

H12
1.Flura DavidH12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2.Wey Timon1832004H12OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
3.Hirt Benjamin500203H12OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
4.Klauser Fabian7041229H12OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
5.Lataste Mathias2062209H12SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
6.Schärer Pascal1394393H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
7.Meier Kaspar681972H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
8.Wylenmann Aurel1398854H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
9.Moser Noé7666777H12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Ren Elia9888888H12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Troxler Tim1199906H12OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
12. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
13. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
14. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
15. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
16. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
17. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
24. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
25. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
26. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
27. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
28. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
29. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
30. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
31. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
32. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
33. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
34. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
35. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
36. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
37. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
38. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
39. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
40. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
41. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
42. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
43. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
44. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
45. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
46. German Youth CupH12German Youth CupGermany
47.Lucke Moritz2029H12Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
48.Martin Köhle437773H12O-motionSwitzerlandYES
49.Weber Luca9060104H12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
50.Polsini Pablo9898899H12OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
51.Grahl Kristaps300652H12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

H14
1.Pfister DanielH14OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
2.Muerner Etienne1811202H14OL Regio WilSwitzerland
3.Eisenring RamonH14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
4.Hutzli Janis1112333H14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
5.Hohl Severin2031024H14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
6.Wey Florin1782002H14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
7.Wey Sven887033H14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
8.Wey Benjamin7204455H14OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
9.Bossi Marc427146H14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
10.Meier Moritz565298H14OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
11.Antonini Filippo361349H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Brazzola Seba2021616H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Toscanelli Noè435499H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Zerrillo Ermanno435485H14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Jordi Andi1192001H14OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
16. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
17. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
24. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
25. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
26. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
27. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
28. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
29. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
30. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
31. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
32. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
33. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
34. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
35. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
36. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
37. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
38. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
39. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
40. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
41. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
42. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
43. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
44. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
45. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
46. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
47. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
48. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
49. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
50. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
51. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
52. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
53. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
54. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
55. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
56. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
57. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
58. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
59. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
60. German Youth CupH14German Youth CupGermany
61.Jacomet Andrin1401782H14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
62.Cantoreggi Filippo7200898H14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
63.Weber Marc7140702H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
64.Wetzel Fadri1026070H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
65.Aggeler Joël886389H14OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
66.Scheuermann Martin2032215H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

H16
1.Hänsel Ole9152000H16SV LengefeldGermanyYES
2.Buytaert Sverre800097H16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Odermatt Thierry201818H16OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Hutzli Silas1080900H16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
5.Timo Ryhiner2200228H16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
6.Müller Fynn1602683H16OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
7.Wey Andrin7203861H16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
8.Böni MaxH16OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
9.Aebersold Fabian1311200H16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
10.Köpfli Silvan1400770H16OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
11.Gründler Mattia992212H16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
12.Rizzi Luca1231999H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Del Fedele Alex1395449H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Pedrazzini Felipe907099H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Beltraminelli Gioele990515H16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
16.Weber Lukas990726H16OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
17. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
24. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
25. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
26. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
27. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
28. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
29. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
30. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
31. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
32. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
33. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
34. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
35. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
36. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
37. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
38. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
39. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
40. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
41. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
42. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
43. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
44. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
45. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
46. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
47. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
48. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
49. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
50. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
51. German Youth CupH16German Youth CupGermany
52.Seiterle Sebastian1602653H16ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
53.Aebischer Cyrill7202688H16OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES

H18
1.Hörnlimann Emanuel432696H18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Bleiker Julian887035H18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Hirt Severin1393117H18OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
4.Köpfli Adrian9101469H18OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
5.Bieri Andrin1470289H18OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
6.Gründler Andrin980603H18OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
7.Weber Christoph980725H18OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
8. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
9. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
10. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
11. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
12. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
13. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
14. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
15. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
16. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
17. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
24. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
25. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
26. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
27. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
28. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
29. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
30. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
31. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
32. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
33. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
34. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
35. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
36. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
37. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
38. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
39. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
40. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
41. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
42. German Youth CupH18German Youth CupGermany
43.Monai Simon7140975H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
44.Jäckle Tobias2021593H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
45.Oetterli Ramon1408155H18ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
46.Huhtanen Kiri1396307H18Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
47.Metzger Dario7200250H18OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
48.Ullmann Silvan7980930H18ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSwitzerlandYES

H20
1.Meier Lukas7950724H20Individuals/No club
2.Meier Lukas7950724H20OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
3.Baumann Sebastian1512960H20OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
4. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
5. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
6. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
7. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
8. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
9. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
10. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
11. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
12. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
13. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
14. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
15. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
16. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
17. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
18. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
19. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
20. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
21. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
22. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
23. German Youth CupH20German Youth CupGermany
24.Goettmann Thomas1230000H20co colmarFranceYES
25.Burkhard Jonas512506H20OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
26.Müller Kurt2023915H20Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
27.Metzger Niklas1717171H20OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
28.Holthoff Nils2902H20OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

HE
1.Rohrmeier Christoph1811994HEOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Niggli Matthias9020773HEol norskaSwitzerlandYES
3.Schneider Florian1398461HEol norskaSwitzerland
4.Hohl Christian504374HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Hohl Thomas733900HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
6.Friederich Hannes500638HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
7.Brodmann Robin9005056HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
8.Lombriser Lukas1081990HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
9.Shields Brendan7200461HEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
10.Ruch Remo951213HEOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
11.Nipen Jørgen Mathias261504HEIL TyrvingNorwayYES
12.Schubnell Lukas2003141HEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
13.Brändli Simon504336HEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
14.Merz Matthias1399899HEOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
15.Egger Jonas1394233HEOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
16.Wenger Simon1511151HEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
17.Meier Lukas1991215HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
18.Meier Christoph1241293HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
19.Brogli Sandro1991702HEOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
20.Weinig Peter1971255HEOC MünchenGermanyYES
21.Späth Felix621134HEOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
22.Dombert Philipp9821123HEBielefelder TGGermanyYES
23.Gründler Jonas941014HEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
24.Krähenbühl Patrick1492217HEOLV Langenthal/OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
25.Böni Johan1600456HEOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerland
26.Schöps Thomas942000HEOLV LandshutGermanyYES
27.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000HEco colmarFranceYES
28.Härtelt Daniel812005HEOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
29.Rehner KlausHECISM Team GERGermany
30.Frieling Björn1201172HECISM Team GERGermany
31.Karstädt SvenHECISM Team GERGermany
32.Belde Thorsten1201177HECISM Team GERGermany
33.Kudraß Patrick7822HECISM Team GERGermany
34.Jänich AntonioHECISM Team GERGermany
35.Heininger Daniel1301789HECISM Team GERGermany
36.Reichert Manuel7003451HECISM Team GERGermany
37.Hörnig Sebastian2161HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
38.Kretzschmar Matthias901508HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
39.Müller Philipp1240788HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
40.Borner François1111992HEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
41.Borner Joël1006018HEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
42.Zingg Luca1030693HERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
43.Rüegg Simon1994178HERunning GagSwitzerlandYES
44.Ahlburg Martin503357HESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
45.Arnold Friedrich500295HEUSV JenaGermanyYES
46.Scott Toby1207381HEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
47.Goericke Marvin9008925HEBerliner TSCGermanyYES
48.Brandt Christoph501948HESSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
49.Flechsig Florian1972767HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
50.Leideck Karsten1986035HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
51.Neumann Josef1984123HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES

H21AL
1.Böhringer Tobias7202641H21ALIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Meier Michael1395538H21ALIndividuals/No club
3.Hering Jan7203334H21ALIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Oberlander Christian9908668H21ALCIORGermanyYES
5.Henggeler Daniel1229011H21ALbjörnbär okSwitzerlandYES
6.Kubli Nemro219376H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
7.Odermatt Brian1997255H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
8.Brauchli Stefan1392562H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
9.Mösch Dominik9001893H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
10.Guldimann Simon1600000H21ALOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
11.Angehrn Roman2003551H21ALOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
12.Naef Michael1983000H21ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
13.Oesch Leonhard9741126H21ALOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
14.Schweizer Timon1996099H21ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
15.Schweizer Markus1602570H21ALOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
16.Köpfli Damian1401846H21ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
17.Bieri Alex642401H21ALOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
18.Thoma Remo1311277H21ALOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
19.Brambilla Stefano7202253H21ALASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Ren Michele721220H21ALASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Gerber Markus7100464H21ALbussola okSwitzerlandYES
22.Ringli Fabian504698H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
23.Haas Dominik9901224H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
24.Winkler Florian63959H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
25.Haas Pascal1006114H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
26.Völlm Christian906090H21ALOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
27.Firaha Dzmitry1919444H21ALKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
28.Tschopp Marcel707052H21ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
29.Scheurer Michael437781H21ALOLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
30.Spinatsch Corsin1281980H21ALThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
31.Bolis Vasco54537H21ALO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
32.Schroth Peter7202644H21ALPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
33.Hartmann Steffen811902H21ALTGV HornGermanyYES
34.Morawiec David1400081H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
35.Kehl Daniel1400084H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
36.Schramm Reinhard1400083H21ALBundeswehr LL/LTSGermany
37.Glogau Tim6482H21ALLVB LeipzigGermanyYES
38.Jakob Beat1441967H21ALBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
39.Kopp Fabian7201164H21ALTV OberkirchGermanyYES
40.Röck Christian1409864H21ALTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
41.Rewig Thomas1301785H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
42.Buhler Stefan771991H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
43.Olunczek Andrej1984051H21ALUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES

H21AK
1.Märk Urs1470342H21AKIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Marx ChristianH21AKIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Hürzeler Marius1712970H21AKOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
4.Hürzeler Markus1011650H21AKOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
5.Hoferer Andreas303000H21AKOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
6.Brunner Jan58788H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
7.Eichenberger Roland7676H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
8.Wirz André2025685H21AKOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
9.Ruch Stefan670210H21AKOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
10.Hohl Michael1406548H21AKOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
11.Dirkes Steffen7498H21AKSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES
12.Iten Johannes9119911H21AKOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
13.Deppeler Dominic1781994H21AKOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
14.Rudolf Michael1090583H21AKOLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
15.Kübler Olaf5273H21AKOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Hahn Carlo6031H21AKOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
17.Tschopp Patrick840221H21AKOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
18.Bersuck Lukas7050495H21AKBielefelder TGGermanyYES
19.Brazzola Pierluigi2021666H21AKASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Hefti Martin1001975H21AKClub d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
21.Feucht Heinz1958029H21AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
22.Herzog Andreas1261984H21AKOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
23.Alexandre Eric1403694H21AKA C Beauchamp FranceYES
24.Vecsey Giorgio2019901H21AKO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
25.Lützelschwab Dieter1401419H21AKOLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
26.Suwald MichaelH21AKOLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
27.Jünger Stefan2003581H21AKOL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
28.Steck Tim981214H21AKOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
29.Glowka Niklas894818H21AKTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
30.Müll Tim219438H21AKOberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
31.Risch Björn555005H21AKASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
32.Birnstock Jan777333H21AKOK LeipzigGermanyYES
33.Buffat Michel432634H21AKOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerland
34.Müller Jan7131276H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
35.Bosecke Enrico2289H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
36.Schmutterer Stefan2366H21AKUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES

H21B
1.Gisin PascalH21BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
2.Stürmann JurekH21BOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
3.Bächi Markus250385H21BThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
4.Jacomet Manuel1406480H21BThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
5.Juncker Guillaume2300811H21Bco colmarFranceYES
6.Depedrini Matteo1401792H21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
7.Zanella Manolo1112223H21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
8.Traubas Michailas6615H21BFortūnaLithuaniaYES
9.Marty AlexanderH21BOLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES

H35
1.Meier Tobias790325H35OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
2.Gantenbein Martin504625H35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
3.Klauser Adrian1207357H35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
4.Hänchen Danilo7000052H35ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
5.Hofmann Götz848484H35OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
6.Vassalli Silvio1392302H35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Winteler Renato500770H35OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
8.Steiner Simon63025H35bussola okSwitzerlandYES
9.Nussbaumer Rolf9200704H35OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
10.Rossetti Patrick1401789H35O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
11.Matula Antti351403H35Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES
12.Martin Michael770622H35TGV HornGermanyYES
13.Töpfer Christian1979424H35USV JenaGermanyYES
14.Oberholzer Martin1470301H35SpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
15.Horst Ingo8625789H35TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
16.Kärger Wieland997923H35OK LeipzigGermanyYES
17.Jääoja Jussi1401642H35Paimion RastiFinlandYES
18.Löhning Michael733003H35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

H40
1.Neumann Mathias2020974H40SV LengefeldGermanyYES
2.Schwind Klaus2036240H40OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
3.Buytaert Frank800098H40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Becker Martin7140824H40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Pusterla Reto7140880H40OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
6.Schmid Kurt7200899H40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
7.Baumgartner Laurent999994H40UBOLSwitzerlandYES
8.Merkli Matthias1304293H40OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
9.Knoll Thies9200008H40Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
10.Meier Christoph681975H40OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
11.Bernasconi Daniele7202192H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Bozzolo Marco63688H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Castelli Stefano751009H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Tschopp Marcel9108248H40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
15.Jokubauskis Kestutis1396064H40Telsiai OKLithuaniaYES
16.Kamm Jan1031974H40Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
17.Strasser Patrick1010027H40OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
18.Ebert Roger2048520H40OLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Caspari Volker730105H40OL Team LippeGermanyYES
20.Lucke Jens1392627H40Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
21.Tudorache Ionut2068661H40OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
22.Tudorache Mihai7000005H40OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
23.Dammeier Sascha887777H40SV WannweilGermanyYES
24.Ni Vadim410554H40OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
25.Niemelä Pekka339006H40Berliner TSCGermanyYES
26.Stieler Björn1680H40TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
27.Prolingheuer Markus720626H40TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
28.Prolingheuer Christian6566H40TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES

H45
1.Schwarck Manfred1970408H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Janischowsky Klemens999444H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Casanova Valerio828828H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
4.Aeschlimann Christoph7000198H45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
5.Hänsel Jörg2007834H45SV LengefeldGermanyYES
6.Harms Christian1200000H45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
7.Maltig Andreas7141269H45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
8.Reichmuth Alex504668H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
9.Frei Urs64909H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
10.Odermatt Alex1281966H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
11.Binsch Olaf690128H45The Hague Orienteering ClubNetherlandsYES
12.Hutzli Christoph1040171H45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
13.Schwyter MarcelH45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
14.Wey Thomas1721968H45OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
15.Müller Christoph1969820H45OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
16.Hirt Urs1393069H45OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
17.Frei Thomas1399999H45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
18.Danielson Lars680222H45Matteus Scoutkårs IdrottsavdelningSwedenYES
19.Voskamp Eckart2043601H45OC MünchenGermanyYES
20.Breckle Hans681223H45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
21.Häfliger Christian1395540H45OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
22.Bieri Markus2003275H45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
23.Wylenmann Peter1402912H45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
24.Frei Christoph690527H45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
25.JACOTOT Christophe31859H45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
26.Lexen Gert1797H45SZ WiesbadenGermany
27.Viry Frédéric1217966H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Giger Daniel1312672H45Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
29.Bouwman Jan7001966H45Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
30.Kirchner Jörg440450H45SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
31.Okle Martin7202697H45OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
32.Schaffner Martin7665544H45OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
33.Jordi Peter1968520H45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
34.Weber Markus671229H45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
35.Wenk Martin1401788H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
36.Wegmüller Urs1041967H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
37.Scherrer Andy7061070H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
38.Andersson Dirk671231H45TSV Malente OLGermanyYES
39.Blaschke Matthias1081166H45SC VolpriehausenGermanyYES
40.Maddalena Stefano680710H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
41.Montemezzani Eros1398884H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
42.Stölting Olaf1569H45OL Team LippeGermanyYES
43.Müller Matthias1270562H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
44.Lückmann Andreas1966209H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
45.Ulver Joerg9005073H45TGV HornGermanyYES
46.Ulver Stefan9005067H45TGV HornGermanyYES
47.Bohsmann Michael9767617H45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
48.Zschäckel Raik886511H45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
49.Kaminski Jürgen2032108H45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
50.Marti Jürg2025683H45OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
51.Kösegi Armin883808H45TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eVGermanyYES
52.Holthoff Stefan2901H45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
53.Philippe Houdayer7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
54.Dunay Torsten6165H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
55.Kovacs Attila2050467H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
56.Gran Bjørn Axel1151268H45TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES

H50
1.Pelekis JanisH50Individuals/No clubYES
2.Gaumigs Andrejs1009577H50Individuals/No club
3.Hammer Jost650603H50Individuals/No clubYES
4.Schlatter Stefan1964611H50Individuals/No club
5.Nürnberger Erich7105963H50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
6.Lexen Dieter650624H50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
7.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
8.König Stefan59324H50OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
9.Berger Pascal1600020H50OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
10.Scherrer Simon2651H50OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
11.Hubmann Jörg1405957H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
12.Gartmann Erwin413110H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
13.Bleiker Heinz432516H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
14.Maissen Sigisbert7200260H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
15.Ryhiner Geri889336H50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
16.Tschudin Matthias54869H50OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
17.Schubnell Markus62847H50OLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
18.Truttmann Markus991036H50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
19.Rudolf Stephan1310161H50OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalSwitzerlandYES
20.Baumann Jörg1231094H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
21.Bossi Thomas2033856H50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
22.Aebersold Christian504339H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
23.Gehriger Peter61454H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
24.Kuebler Hansjoerg2067881H50OC MünchenGermanyYES
25.Wanner Nikolaj222260H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
26.Moll Volker2036235H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
27.Depta Peter501904H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
28.Bühler Christjohannes1398465H50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
29.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150H50Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
30.Widmer Martin1500000H50OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
31.Gründler Markus831964H50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
32.Etter Moritz7200882H50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
33.Meister Roland630112H50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
34.Müller Daniel252016H50Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
35.Gordon Riet1958239H50Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
36.Haas Rene1962126H50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
37.Rathmann Jens5251H50SV Schmalkalden 04GermanyYES
38.Roth Markus7030586H50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
39.Dätwyler Urs54669H50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
40.Mühlethaler Kurt620105H50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
41.Guhl Beat1965077H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
42.Flühmann Tino1399883H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
43.Hug Roland1201021H50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
44.Streit Marc1299912H50OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
45.Jansons Guntars2049492H50Burkanciems OKLatviaYES
46.Ravenel Philippe9190563H50co colmarFranceYES
47.Cantoreggi Sergio7202216H50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
48.Pura Alberto1602572H50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
49.Burkhard Martin645412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
50.Baath Veikko7640629H50TSV JetzendorfGermany
51.Gaumigs Andrejs1009577H50BebriLatviaYES
52.Martin Brian1390771H50OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
53.Huhtanen Ossi1396340H50Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
54.Riehl Hans-Joachim9181161H50CISM Team GERGermany
55.Nobbenhuis Marc364535H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
56.Steck Hansjörg1008538H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
57.Holer Werner630524H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
58.Leimgruber Markus54680H50OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
59.Heim Peter652010H50OL-Team FilderGermany
60.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H50OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
61.Rubitschon Urs9131065H50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
62.Scheler Thomas1210963H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
63.Schubert Jürgen7631025H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
64.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785H50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
65.Drese Werner611027H50OLV UslarGermanyYES
66.Pasda Clemens1398583H50USV JenaGermanyYES
67.Lösch Steffen1398600H50USV JenaGermanyYES
68.Köhle Urs7201160H50O-motionSwitzerlandYES
69.Zbinden Reto895089H50OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
70.Aebischer Bernhard2033853H50OLC OmströmSwitzerlandYES
71.Lösel Frank7836H50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
72.Thierolf Michael7000108H50TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
73.Zimmermann Gerd19611138H50SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
74.Helling Roger504669H50MTV BambergGermanyYES
75.Gossel Heiko990002H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
76.Nieke Hagen630617H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
77.Hempel Klaus2008968H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
78.Buhler Gerhard-Michael620617H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

H55
1.Borner Christoph64589H55Individuals/No clubYES
2.Laue Martin435446H55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
3.Eyrich Ewald770002H55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
4.Scherrer Cäsar9511251H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Jung Markus224549H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
6.Peter Felix2680H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
7.Cattin Christian1394285H55ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Richardson Dave886726H55Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
9.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250H55SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES
10.Merz Oswald251327H55OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
11.Deppeler Beni63438H55OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
12.Kobel Stefan7140845H55OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
13.Strub Dieter7200885H55OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
14.Brellmann Hubert2041719H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
15.Menn Joachim2694H55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
16.Köpfli Urs1931440H55OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
17.Lais Peter1006120H55OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
18.Bandixen Sönke2003001H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
19.Bosshard Jürg1958002H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
20.Zonato Stefano502395H55Puolangan RyhtiFinlandYES
21.Campana Albino887031H55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Corrodi Paul9008006H55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
23.Meier Mario570000H55OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
24.Meier Benno7061056H55OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
25.Terzi Pierre31744H55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
26.CAILLET Francois31713H55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
27.Bühl Herbert1602593H55OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
28.Ongaro Marco210167H55U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
29.Howald Martin1390586H55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
30.Jäckle Werner2021530H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
31.Seiterle Beat1561960H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
32.Keller Urs60469H55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
33.Jones Peter560123H55AirienteersUnited KingdomYES
34.Kristensen Arne213996H55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
35.Aebi Fritz1791957H55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
36.Goettmann Jean-Pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
37.Hellmüller Jürg1600460H55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
38.Räber Res504697H55OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
39.Leibiger Jens591019H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
40.Kraemer Werner2046H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
41.Kyburz Urs413093H55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
42.Metzger Ruedi9200231H55OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
43.Gloor Markus9570731H55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
44.Krämer Stephan590603H55TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
45.Bagschik Norbert4825H55SV KyffhäuserGermanyYES
46.Kimmig Emil1201057H55TV OberkirchGermanyYES
47.Brühwiler Urs7200259H55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
48.Battistoni Luca590000H55VA-OItalyYES
49.Schuh Klaus410513H55TV MönchweilerGermanyYES
50.Zenker Norbert582249H55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

H60
1.Schilliger Isidor1409542H60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Marti Christian58439H60Individuals/No clubYES
3.Husner Anton1953416H60OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
4.Leisibach Edwin2003255H60OLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
5.Ryter Felix504364H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
6.Suter Max2015707H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
7.Bisang Otti1396646H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
8.Brodmann Thomas201789H60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
9.Kaut Ludwig49096H60OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
10.Gacond Laurent1394268H60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
11.Bernasconi Giorgio9510716H60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
12.Sulzer Fritz2003743H60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
13.Nipen Olav261501H60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
14.Nussbaum Urs1398454H60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
15.Eichenberger Dieter2050541H60OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
16.Graf Hansjörg531402H60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
17.Kohler Hansruedi540621H60OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
18.Cavazzani Augusto2011055H60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
19.Mischler Ernst1600473H60OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
20.Jüni Adrian1392314H60OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
21.Fischer Guy1258390H60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
22.Lanini Bruno1603315H60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
23.Bärlocher Martin223695H60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
24.Wolgensinger Niklaus58413H60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
25.Engeler Felix1395531H60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
26.Kreis Urs406407H60OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
27.Meißner Ralph800040H60TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
28.Schmutz Martin9201072H60OLV WiesenbergSwitzerlandYES
29.Ramstein Reto1217217H60OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Baselland/OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
30.Blumenstein Helmut930211H60OSC KasselGermanyYES
31.Müller Klaus362960H60OSC KasselGermanyYES
32.Wehrli Werner2003204H60OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
33.Döhler Bernd503364H60TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
34.Haertelt Helmut1951308H60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
35.Juckelandt Wolf-gerold1106055H60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

H65
1.Schifferle Hans Jörg1898989H65björnbär okSwitzerlandYES
2.Keller Tony201756H65OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Morgan David1404024H65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Spendlove Richard220256H65East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
5.Guyot Jean-claude1394224H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Cuenin Marcel1394250H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Wegmüller Peter1947046H65OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
8.Schacher Hans61300H65OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
9.Büchli Kurt741948H65OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
10.Rüegg Urs9444555H65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
11.Frei Albert2041750H65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
12.Oswald Hanspeter2003433H65OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
13.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H65Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
14.Greminger Heiri1398472H65ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
15.Rothweiler Kurt9200235H65ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
16.Kläy Ernst800034H65OLG HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
17.Zwahlen Robert64871H65OLV KoppigenSwitzerlandYES
18.Busch Hans-Jürgen2006H65Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
19.Meier Martin2003711H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
20.Trunz Ernst1041947H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
21.Graf Ernst1401049H65OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
22.Hartmann Hans6194H65TGV HornGermanyYES
23.Kempin Lothar4855H65Oberodenthaler SCGermanyYES
24.Wollenberg Bernd9130748H65Berliner TSCGermanyYES
25.Hausmann Hans2586H65OSC KasselGermanyYES
26.Blumenstein Hartwig2512H65OSC KasselGermanyYES
27.Risch Nikolaus555007H65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
28.Railimo Matti7000111H65SOC HeinolaFinlandYES
29.Ochmann Gert2124H65OK LeipzigGermanyYES
30.Conrad Helmut7501901H65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
31.Holloway Wilf9200004H65MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES

H70
1.Jeanrichard HeinzH70Individuals/No clubYES
2.Pletscher Ruedi504335H70OLV ZuerichSwitzerlandYES
3.Rossier Hubert64577H70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Eggli Roland503689H70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
5.Pusterla Max62984H70OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
6.Bieri Walter999111H70OLT SLOCHSwitzerlandYES
7.Monnier Bernard1394243H70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Brand Hans Rudolf1412608H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
9.Santschi Max700500H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
10.Föllmi Stephan2003733H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
11.Walder Arnold427243H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
12.Hasler Markus61375H70OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
13.Zwikker Dirk6274H70ArgusNetherlandsYES
14.Gieseler Walter1190545H70OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
15.Kamm Urs9200738H70Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
16.Eglin Peter238782H70corbusSwitzerlandYES
17.Baumann Ernst63030H70corbusSwitzerlandYES
18.Räuftlin Urs1405934H70OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
19.Schaffner Erich62534H70OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
20.Oechler Dieter9080544H70TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
21.Thiel Rolf235830H70SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
22.Keddy Karl6500H70TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
23.Lange Hans1951H70OLV WeimarGermanyYES
24.Müller Rainer2222222H70USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

H75
1.Goodair Guy217752H75East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Tschudin Heinz413211H75OL Winterthur BFSwitzerlandYES
3.Steiner Alfred646466H75OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
4.Huggler Klaus1207138H75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
5.Gübeli Arthur62875H75ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
6.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H75CSAG METZFranceYES
7.Desaintjan Claude1603128H75co colmarFranceYES
8.Ackermann Walter1395544H75OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
9.Horn Gerhard9200007H75TGV HornGermanyYES
10.Gertenbach Martin435440H75OSC KasselGermanyYES
11.Schmalfeld Tassilo300684H75SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

H80
1.Sauter Othmar886605H80OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Stutz Albin253549H80OLF ReichenburgSwitzerlandYES

Open Short
1.Ebneth Alfons1710404Open ShortOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Lexen Gaby332138Open ShortOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Giger Hans1401415Open ShortOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Cocco FabrizioOpen ShortOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Feldgen Ferdinand49089Open ShortOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
6.Richardson Anyta1399417Open ShortFingal OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Kneita Katrin2011010Open ShortEU-RO FrastanzAustriaYES
8.Hay Jack1967296Open ShortOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Gisler Peter7032968Open ShortOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
10.Hediger Daniel412763Open ShortThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
11.Vecsey Mattia e Giuliana1398890Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
12.Gaberell Claudia2043922Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
13.Montemezzani Niklas Leon Clementine1398887Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
14.Gaberell/Maddalena Elena e Giulia1407339Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
15.Treichler Maira Tobias Simon60695Open ShortO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
16.Baath Fina7080602Open ShortTSV JetzendorfGermany
17.Baath Lena7080601Open ShortTSV JetzendorfGermany
18.Caspari Lola1572Open ShortOL Team LippeGermanyYES
19.Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun410537Open ShortSV WannweilGermanyYES
20.Holthoff Stefan2901Open ShortOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
21.Risch Petra555001Open ShortASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
22.Nieminen Merja439214Open ShortSOC HeinolaFinlandYES
23.Oberholzer NandoOpen ShortSpecialridersSwitzerlandYES
24.Horst Ulla501905Open ShortTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.GermanyYES
25.Forkel Claudia2302Open ShortSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

Open Middle
1.Orillo Noel1405928Open MiddleIndividuals/No club
2.Hänsel Grit2007831Open MiddleSV LengefeldGermanyYES
3.Müller Thomas2043944Open MiddleOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Bölle-Müller Kathrin2043961Open MiddleOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Keller LadinaOpen MiddleOL Regio WilSwitzerland
6.Grieder Sereina1992131Open MiddleOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
7.Meier Lukas1470265Open MiddleOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
8.Keller Judith251017Open MiddleThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
9.Seiterle Eva251377Open MiddleThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
10.Grossi Laura Vania Mauro1398889Open MiddleO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
11.Depedrini Michela e Reto2019903Open MiddleO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
12.Baicu Dan Florin2068660Open MiddleOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
13.Boeck Thomas1021266Open MiddleKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
14.Nadelstumpf Klaus410509Open MiddleSV WannweilGermanyYES
15.Holthoff Stefan2901Open MiddleOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
16.Stieler Corinna30300Open MiddleTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
17.Forkel Claudia2302Open MiddleSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
18.Schmutterer Katharina434194Open MiddleUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES

Open Long
1.Muerner Hansruedi1098765Open LongOL Regio WilSwitzerland
2.Kneita Andreas2010987Open LongEU-RO FrastanzAustriaYES
3.Zanella Raffaella1511972Open LongO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
4.Forkel Claudia2302Open LongSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

Nordic Walking
1.Rosemeier Andrea6364Nordic WalkingTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES