v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga Norte 2015 Palencia->Entries by name  (number of entries: 272)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid No federado Sprint No federado Domingo Suelo Duro
1. nayo249007H45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
2.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D45TjalveSpain
3.Alonso Juan JoseOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
4.Alonso Manzanas PatriciaD16GalitiusSpain - - X
5.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664H/D12Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Álvarez-ossorio Alonso JorgeOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
8.Alvarez-ossorio Garcia De Soria Jesus2010444Open naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
9.Andrés Arnaiz LauraD18GalitiusSpain - - X
10.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpain
11.Anton Perez NereaD21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
12.Arias Segura Teresa427467Open naranjaDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X - -
13.Armas Ibáñez Jesús7201472H16RiOjA-OSpain
14.Arnaiz Alonso RaquelD45GalitiusSpain - - -
15.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867H35TjalveSpain
16.Aviles Rubio Mateo424817H14TjalveSpain
17.Aviles Rubio SofiaOpen amarilloTjalveSpain - X -
18.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169D45TjalveSpain
19.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
20.Beketova Iryna2010350D35MaximusSpain
21.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
22.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270H21CORZOSpain
23.Blanco Alonso Monica362131DAKTjalveSpain
24.Bores Calle NicolasH45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
25.Bores Escudero YaraH21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
26.Borislavov Yulian9101007HEMaximusSpain
27.Brandt Yoshua7107777HELa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
28.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
29.Cañas Bernardo2045031Open rojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
30.Cañas Cid Claudia2035420Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
31.Canet Algara Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
32.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655DAKTjalveSpain
33.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469D14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
34.Carrancio Manzano Óscar4717009Open naranjaIslaSpain - X -
35.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
36.CArro REglero FernandoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
37.Carro Reglero FernandoOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
38.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
39.Casado Manrique Christian1402869HAKTjalveSpain
40.Casero Hebrero JavierHAKTjalveSpain - - -
41.Castillo Roberto980479HEClub Orientación BideaSpain - - -
42.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664D45Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
43.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
44.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
45.Castro Martinez Jose Luis1399712H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
46.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633DAKClub Orientación BideaSpain - - X
47.Chang Haisul C Y2020248Open rojoIndividuals/No club
48.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806H21MaximusSpain
49.Coloma Peñate María409087D21G.O.C.A.N.Spain
50.Corada García César980489HAKClub Orientación BideaSpain - - -
51.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221H21E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
52.Cornejo García Juan1399722H20E. D. ALCONSpain
53.Cornejo García Marina1399727D21E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
54.Crespo Quindós Begoña2020154D45CLUB PEÑAMBOLIASSpain
55.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324H45Club Deportivo ComelobosSpain
56.De La Rosa Menendez Eneas1404315Open amarilloLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
57.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
58.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895H16E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
59.De Paz Diez Mario1399728H18E. D. ALCONSpain
60.De Paz Urueña Rafael4402110Open rojoE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
61.De Pedro Fernández Blanca2082632D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
62.De Pedro Martín Raúl2082770Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
63.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682Open rojoClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
64.De Santos Sánchez David1470641H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
65.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés7003252HEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
66.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
67.Diaz Lechon Luis Angel1382300Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
68.Diaz Mendaña DiegoH/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
69.Diaz Mendaña MariaOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
70.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpain
71.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
72.Diez Ocharan Sofia1603408D16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
73.Diez Sacristan FlorentinoOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
74.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307HEE. D. ALCONSpain
75.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun435156D21C.D. NAVARRASpain
76.Escudero Atienza LeandroOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
77.Escudero Vian CesarOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
78.Escudero Vian InésOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
79.Etxebarria Iker980480H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
80.Fernández Lali240444D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
81.Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo4402107H16E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
82.Fernandez González Raul ArcadioHAKGalitiusSpain - - -
83.Fernández Liria Pablo7200228H35La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
84.Ferrero Nalda Miguel427363H50RiOjA-OSpain
85.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845H21E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
86.Fidalgo Casares Laura206352D14E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
87.Fidalgo Díaz Joaquin1404313HAKLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
88.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano209981Open rojoE. D. ALCONSpain X X X
89.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara427355D16RiOjA-OSpain - - X
90.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela427347H/D12RiOjA-OSpain - - X
91.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura206048D14RiOjA-OSpain - - X
92.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana206008D45RiOjA-OSpain
93.Franco Pire Manuel7204632H18La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
94.Francois Martinez1621960H45brosFrance
95.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
96.Fueyo Alvarez MiguelOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club
97.Galindo Autillo LuciaOpen naranjaJavier Galindo y familia Spain
98.Galván Mangas José María40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
99.García Oscar R.209780Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
100.García Castellanos ItziarOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
101.Garcia Marrón AlvaroH16Individuals/No club X X -
102.García Martín DavidOpen rojoClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
103.García Sanz Jorge2057660HAKTjalveSpain
104.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro7002260H20Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
105.Garnacho Fernández Jesús249193Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
106.Garnacho Fernández Mario249193H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
107.Garnacho Velasco Marta2057827D16Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
108.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
109.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575D21TjalveSpain
110.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
111.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477HETjalveSpain
112.Gil Marcos María1947557D20TjalveSpain
113.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229HETjalveSpain
114.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
115.Gómez Iturrate Nuria7870220D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
116.Gómez Lúcas PepeOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
117.Gomez Mediavilla AngelOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
118.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia1399738D16Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
119.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio240972H35RiOjA-OSpain
120.González Alonso Juan CarlosH45GalitiusSpain - - X
121.González Aneas CeliaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
122.González Aneas JaimeOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
123.Gonzalez Gomez SamuelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
124.González Mantecon LidiaD14GalitiusSpain - - X
125.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
126.Gracia Zafra JaraH21WAKHAN RAIDERSSpain - - -
127.Guerra Romero Francisco Javier242344H50E. D. ALCONSpain
128.Gutierrez AlbaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
129.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978HAKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
130.Gutierrez Vian LeyreOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
131.Gutierrez Yáñez Charo209900D45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
132.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
133.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476HERiOjA-OSpain
134.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232HEE. D. ALCONSpain
135.Hernandez Pindado IsaacH14Individuals/No club - - -
136.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652DAKTjalveSpain
137.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
138.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
139.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
140.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
141.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031H21Club Orientación BideaSpain - - X
142.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko7696333H35Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
143.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
144.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
145.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550H45E. D. ALCONSpain
146.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608HEE. D. ALCONSpain - - X
147.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713HEG.O.C.A.N.Spain
148.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665DAKTjalveSpain
149.Juanes Elvira JoseH16TjalveSpain - - -
150.Juanes Elvira Marina349463Open amarilloTjalveSpain - X -
151.Laguna Plaza Ricardo2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
152.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200H14RiOjA-OSpain
153.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
154.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
155.Leal Taladriz Alba LeilaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
156.Llorente Durante LuciaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
157.Llorente Miguel AngelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
158.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892H20E. D. ALCONSpain
159.López Silvia1395450D21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
160.Lozano Navarro RafaelHAKOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
161.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234H35C.D. NAVARRASpain
162.Mañeru Cámara JuanH35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
163.Mañeru Rodriguez JuanH/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
164.Mañeru Rodriguez LuciaD14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
165.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
166.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
167.Manzanas Gutiérrez AnaD45GalitiusSpain - - X
168.Marcos Garrachón VíctorOpen amarilloClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
169.Marcos Vidal David4402119Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
170.Marin Molinero aliciaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
171.Martín Calvo Elena2057837Open naranjaIndividuals/No club
172.Martín Diezhandino JuanOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
173.Martin Fernandez Gonzalo1390718H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
174.Martin Juez DiegoHAKTjalveSpain - - -
175.Martin Lorenzo ElsaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
176.Martin Santiago CristinaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
177.Martinez de los Mozos SergioOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
178.Martinez Delgado Ana4402118Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain
179.Martinez Delgado Angel4402117Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
180.Martinez Delgado Carlos4402116Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
181.Martinez Delgado Mario4402115Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
182.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D21E. D. ALCONSpain
183.Martinez Vara DavidOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
184.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543H16E. D. ALCONSpain
185.Mate Macho DanielOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
186.Maté Zapatero FélixOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
187.Matilla García Raul4402106H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain
188.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
189.Mendaña CristinaD45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
190.Méndez Del Pie José Luis40641H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
191.Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto1404325H20La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
192.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401H/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
193.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
194.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar4402120H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
195.Minguez Isabel7202288D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
196.Monasterio Campillo Mikel9170487H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
197.Moran Cacheiro ChristianOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
198.Moreno Perez Oscar1601555H18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
199.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
200.Moríñigo Álvarez MaríaOpen amarilloClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
201.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
202.Muniosguren VictorOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
203.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481D35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
204.Negro Sacristan Emilio1601548H16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
205.Nieto Aguado NoraOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
206.Nieto Calvo PilarD45NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
207.Ocharan Miranda InesOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
208.Ormaza Sabin1396901H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
209.Pacheco Iñurraregui ArrateD45GalitiusSpain - - X
210.Pascual Calderon AndreaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
211.Pascual Huerto Dune340769D14C.D. NAVARRASpain
212.Pascual Huerto Irai409108Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
213.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739H/D12C.D. NAVARRASpain
214.Pascual Orkajo Roberto7200022HEC.D. NAVARRASpain
215.Peláez Méndez Patricio2020272H45CLUB PEÑAMBOLIASSpain
216.Peral Campo Santos2010832H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
217.Perez Casares Celia4402105H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain
218.Pérez Casares Pablo340767H16E. D. ALCONSpain
219.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
220.Perez Rojo MariaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
221.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
222.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
223.Plaza Olivia424821D45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
224.Población Criado David1999666H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
225.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897H/D12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
226.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
227.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
228.Ramos Martinez Daniel4402104H16E. D. ALCONSpain
229.Rezzonico Sergio1407484H45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
230.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674H14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
231.Rubio Burgo Diego4402114Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
232.Rubio Burgo Paula4402113Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
233.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H14Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
234.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665H45Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
235.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232HEE. D. ALCONSpain
236.Salamanca Orejon SamuelOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
237.salceda Delgado AitorOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
238.Sanchez Herrero CristinaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club
239.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
240.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
241.Santana Hernandez AlbaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
242.Santana Hernandez SaraOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
243.Santiago Nuevo Luis A.H35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
244.Santos Benedicto1393257H35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
245.Sanz Arias CeciliaOpen amarilloDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X X -
246.Sanz Arias Nicolas2024311Open amarilloDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X - -
247.Sanz Gatón DavidH21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
248.Sanz Isidoro DanielOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club
249.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
250.Sotres Fernandez David2042426H35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
251.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865D21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
252.Tarno NayinOpen amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
253.Tejero Rioseras Alberto340824H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
254.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597HETjalveSpain
255.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
256.Treceño Boto Santiago1399723H21E. D. ALCONSpain
257.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800H/D12Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
258.Tribiño Cordal Pablo2045065H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
259.Tribiño Fernández José Luis1121971HAKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
260.Unzueta Iñigo7203286Open rojoClub Orientación BideaSpain - X -
261.Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier435162Open rojoC.D. NAVARRASpain
262.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H35C.D. NAVARRASpain
263.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646H/D12C.D. NAVARRASpain
264.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
265.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
266.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
267.Vasquez Felipe4717010Open naranjaIslaSpain - X -
268.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352H21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
269.Vélez Muñoz Nicolas1603413H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
270.Vián EugeniaH14Individuals/No club
271.Vian Ibañez Ana BelenH14Individuals/No club X - -
272.Vian Ibañez Ana BelenOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -