v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga Norte 2015 Palencia->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 272)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid No federado Sprint No federado Domingo Suelo Duro

H14
1.Vián EugeniaH14Individuals/No club
2.Hernandez Pindado IsaacH14Individuals/No club - - -
3.Vian Ibañez Ana BelenH14Individuals/No club X - -
4.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H14Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
5.Garnacho Fernández Mario249193H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
6.Tribiño Cordal Pablo2045065H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
8.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
9.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200H14RiOjA-OSpain
10.Aviles Rubio Mateo424817H14TjalveSpain
11.Martin Fernandez Gonzalo1390718H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
12.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
13.Vélez Muñoz Nicolas1603413H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
14.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674H14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -

D14
1.De Pedro Fernández Blanca2082632D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
2.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469D14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Fidalgo Casares Laura206352D14E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
4.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura206048D14RiOjA-OSpain - - X
5.González Mantecon LidiaD14GalitiusSpain - - X
6.Mañeru Rodriguez LuciaD14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
7.Pascual Huerto Dune340769D14C.D. NAVARRASpain

H16
1.Garcia Marrón AlvaroH16Individuals/No club X X -
2.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Población Criado David1999666H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.De Santos Sánchez David1470641H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543H16E. D. ALCONSpain
7.Pérez Casares Pablo340767H16E. D. ALCONSpain
8.Ramos Martinez Daniel4402104H16E. D. ALCONSpain
9.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895H16E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
10.Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo4402107H16E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
11.Armas Ibáñez Jesús7201472H16RiOjA-OSpain
12.Juanes Elvira JoseH16TjalveSpain - - -
13.Negro Sacristan Emilio1601548H16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

D16
1.Garnacho Velasco Marta2057827D16Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
2.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia1399738D16Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
3.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara427355D16RiOjA-OSpain - - X
4.Alonso Manzanas PatriciaD16GalitiusSpain - - X
5.Diez Ocharan Sofia1603408D16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

D18
1.Andrés Arnaiz LauraD18GalitiusSpain - - X

H18
1.De Paz Diez Mario1399728H18E. D. ALCONSpain
2.Franco Pire Manuel7204632H18La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
3.Moreno Perez Oscar1601555H18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

H20
1.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro7002260H20Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
2.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892H20E. D. ALCONSpain
3.Cornejo García Juan1399722H20E. D. ALCONSpain
4.Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto1404325H20La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain

D20
1.Gil Marcos María1947557D20TjalveSpain

D21
1.Gómez Iturrate Nuria7870220D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Minguez Isabel7202288D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865D21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
7.López Silvia1395450D21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
8.Cornejo García Marina1399727D21E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
9.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D21E. D. ALCONSpain
10.Coloma Peñate María409087D21G.O.C.A.N.Spain
11.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575D21TjalveSpain
12.Anton Perez NereaD21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
13.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun435156D21C.D. NAVARRASpain

H21
1.Ormaza Sabin1396901H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031H21Club Orientación BideaSpain - - X
3.Monasterio Campillo Mikel9170487H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Etxebarria Iker980480H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Tejero Rioseras Alberto340824H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
8.Sanz Gatón DavidH21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
9.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
10.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270H21CORZOSpain
11.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845H21E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
12.Treceño Boto Santiago1399723H21E. D. ALCONSpain
13.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221H21E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
14.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
15.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352H21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
16.Bores Escudero YaraH21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
17.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806H21MaximusSpain
18.Gracia Zafra JaraH21WAKHAN RAIDERSSpain - - -

HE
1.Castillo Roberto980479HEClub Orientación BideaSpain - - -
2.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpain
6.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés7003252HEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
7.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307HEE. D. ALCONSpain
8.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232HEE. D. ALCONSpain
9.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608HEE. D. ALCONSpain - - X
10.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232HEE. D. ALCONSpain
11.Brandt Yoshua7107777HELa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
12.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713HEG.O.C.A.N.Spain
13.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476HERiOjA-OSpain
14.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597HETjalveSpain
15.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477HETjalveSpain
16.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229HETjalveSpain
17.Borislavov Yulian9101007HEMaximusSpain
18.Pascual Orkajo Roberto7200022HEC.D. NAVARRASpain

H35
1.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko7696333H35Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
2.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
3.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
4.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
5.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
6.Castro Martinez Jose Luis1399712H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
7.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
8.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
9.Santos Benedicto1393257H35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
10.Fernández Liria Pablo7200228H35La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
11.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio240972H35RiOjA-OSpain
12.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867H35TjalveSpain
13.Mañeru Cámara JuanH35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
14.Santiago Nuevo Luis A.H35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
15.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H35C.D. NAVARRASpain
16.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234H35C.D. NAVARRASpain
17.Sotres Fernandez David2042426H35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -

D35
1.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Canet Algara Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481D35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
5.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
8.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
9.Beketova Iryna2010350D35MaximusSpain
10.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpain

H45
1.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665H45Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
2.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
3.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Francois Martinez1621960H45brosFrance
6.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550H45E. D. ALCONSpain
7.Peláez Méndez Patricio2020272H45CLUB PEÑAMBOLIASSpain
8.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324H45Club Deportivo ComelobosSpain
9.González Alonso Juan CarlosH45GalitiusSpain - - X
10.Bores Calle NicolasH45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
11. nayo249007H45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
12.Rezzonico Sergio1407484H45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -

D45
1.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664D45Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
2.Fernández Lali240444D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Plaza Olivia424821D45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
4.Gutierrez Yáñez Charo209900D45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
5.Crespo Quindós Begoña2020154D45CLUB PEÑAMBOLIASSpain
6.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana206008D45RiOjA-OSpain
7.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D45TjalveSpain
8.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169D45TjalveSpain
9.Manzanas Gutiérrez AnaD45GalitiusSpain - - X
10.Arnaiz Alonso RaquelD45GalitiusSpain - - -
11.Pacheco Iñurraregui ArrateD45GalitiusSpain - - X
12.Mendaña CristinaD45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
13.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
14.Nieto Calvo PilarD45NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -

H50
1.Peral Campo Santos2010832H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
2.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
3.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
4.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
5.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Méndez Del Pie José Luis40641H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Galván Mangas José María40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
8.Guerra Romero Francisco Javier242344H50E. D. ALCONSpain
9.Ferrero Nalda Miguel427363H50RiOjA-OSpain
10.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
11.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -

HAK
1.Corada García César980489HAKClub Orientación BideaSpain - - -
2.Tribiño Fernández José Luis1121971HAKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978HAKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Fidalgo Díaz Joaquin1404313HAKLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
5.Casado Manrique Christian1402869HAKTjalveSpain
6.García Sanz Jorge2057660HAKTjalveSpain
7.Martin Juez DiegoHAKTjalveSpain - - -
8.Casero Hebrero JavierHAKTjalveSpain - - -
9.Fernandez González Raul ArcadioHAKGalitiusSpain - - -
10.Lozano Navarro RafaelHAKOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

Open rojo
1.Álvarez-ossorio Alonso JorgeOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
2.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
3.Gomez Mediavilla AngelOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
4.Sanchez Herrero CristinaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club
5.García Oscar R.209780Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
6.Chang Haisul C Y2020248Open rojoIndividuals/No club
7.Unzueta Iñigo7203286Open rojoClub Orientación BideaSpain - X -
8.Cañas Bernardo2045031Open rojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
9.García Martín DavidOpen rojoClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
10.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682Open rojoClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
11.De Paz Urueña Rafael4402110Open rojoE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
12.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano209981Open rojoE. D. ALCONSpain X X X
13.Diaz Lechon Luis Angel1382300Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
14.Diez Sacristan FlorentinoOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
15.Moran Cacheiro ChristianOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
16.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
17.Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier435162Open rojoC.D. NAVARRASpain

Open amarillo
1.Llorente Durante LuciaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
2.Sanz Isidoro DanielOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club
3.Fueyo Alvarez MiguelOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club
4.Gutierrez AlbaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
5.Gutierrez Vian LeyreOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
6.Escudero Vian InésOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
7.Escudero Vian CesarOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
8.Salamanca Orejon SamuelOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
9.González Aneas CeliaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
10.Mate Macho DanielOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
11.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
12.Cañas Cid Claudia2035420Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
13.Marcos Garrachón VíctorOpen amarilloClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
14.Moríñigo Álvarez MaríaOpen amarilloClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
15.Marcos Vidal David4402119Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
16.Martinez Delgado Ana4402118Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain
17.Martinez Delgado Angel4402117Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
18.Martinez Delgado Carlos4402116Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
19.Martinez Delgado Mario4402115Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
20.Rubio Burgo Diego4402114Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
21.Rubio Burgo Paula4402113Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
22.De La Rosa Menendez Eneas1404315Open amarilloLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
23.Aviles Rubio SofiaOpen amarilloTjalveSpain - X -
24.Juanes Elvira Marina349463Open amarilloTjalveSpain - X -
25.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
26.Muniosguren VictorOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
27.Diaz Mendaña MariaOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
28.Martinez Vara DavidOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
29.Pascual Huerto Irai409108Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
30.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
31.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
32.Tarno NayinOpen amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
33.Sanz Arias CeciliaOpen amarilloDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X X -
34.Sanz Arias Nicolas2024311Open amarilloDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X - -

H/D12
1.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897H/D12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
2.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800H/D12Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664H/D12Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar4402120H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
5.Matilla García Raul4402106H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain
6.Perez Casares Celia4402105H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain
7.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela427347H/D12RiOjA-OSpain - - X
8.Mañeru Rodriguez JuanH/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
9.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401H/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
10.Diaz Mendaña DiegoH/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
11.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646H/D12C.D. NAVARRASpain
12.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739H/D12C.D. NAVARRASpain

Open naranja
1.Llorente Miguel AngelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
2.Alvarez-ossorio Garcia De Soria Jesus2010444Open naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
3.González Aneas JaimeOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
4.Leal Taladriz Alba LeilaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
5.Gonzalez Gomez SamuelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
6.Escudero Atienza LeandroOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
7.Vian Ibañez Ana BelenOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
8.García Castellanos ItziarOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
9.Gómez Lúcas PepeOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
10.CArro REglero FernandoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
11.Santana Hernandez SaraOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
12.Santana Hernandez AlbaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
13.Marin Molinero aliciaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
14.Martin Lorenzo ElsaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
15.Martin Santiago CristinaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
16.Martinez de los Mozos SergioOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
17.Nieto Aguado NoraOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
18.Pascual Calderon AndreaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
19.Perez Rojo MariaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
20.salceda Delgado AitorOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
21.Maté Zapatero FélixOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
22.Martín Calvo Elena2057837Open naranjaIndividuals/No club
23.Alonso Juan JoseOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
24.De Pedro Martín Raúl2082770Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
25.Laguna Plaza Ricardo2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
26.Garnacho Fernández Jesús249193Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
27.Carro Reglero FernandoOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
28.Martín Diezhandino JuanOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
29.Ocharan Miranda InesOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
30.Galindo Autillo LuciaOpen naranjaJavier Galindo y familia Spain
31.Carrancio Manzano Óscar4717009Open naranjaIslaSpain - X -
32.Vasquez Felipe4717010Open naranjaIslaSpain - X -
33.Arias Segura Teresa427467Open naranjaDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X - -

DAK
1.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633DAKClub Orientación BideaSpain - - X
2.Blanco Alonso Monica362131DAKTjalveSpain
3.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655DAKTjalveSpain
4.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652DAKTjalveSpain
5.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665DAKTjalveSpain