v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga Norte 2015 Palencia->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 272)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid No federado Sprint No federado Domingo Suelo Duro
1.Vián EugeniaH14Individuals/No club
2.Hernandez Pindado IsaacH14Individuals/No club - - -
3.Vian Ibañez Ana BelenH14Individuals/No club X - -
4.Garcia Marrón AlvaroH16Individuals/No club X X -
5.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
6.Gomez Mediavilla AngelOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
7.Sanchez Herrero CristinaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club
8.García Oscar R.209780Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
9.Chang Haisul C Y2020248Open rojoIndividuals/No club
10.Álvarez-ossorio Alonso JorgeOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
11.Llorente Durante LuciaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
12.Sanz Isidoro DanielOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club
13.Fueyo Alvarez MiguelOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club
14.Gutierrez AlbaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
15.Gutierrez Vian LeyreOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
16.Escudero Vian InésOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
17.Escudero Vian CesarOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
18.Salamanca Orejon SamuelOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
19.González Aneas CeliaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
20.Mate Macho DanielOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
21.González Aneas JaimeOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
22.Leal Taladriz Alba LeilaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
23.Gonzalez Gomez SamuelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
24.Escudero Atienza LeandroOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
25.Vian Ibañez Ana BelenOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
26.García Castellanos ItziarOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
27.Gómez Lúcas PepeOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
28.CArro REglero FernandoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
29.Santana Hernandez SaraOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
30.Santana Hernandez AlbaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
31.Marin Molinero aliciaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
32.Martin Lorenzo ElsaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
33.Martin Santiago CristinaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
34.Martinez de los Mozos SergioOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
35.Nieto Aguado NoraOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
36.Pascual Calderon AndreaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
37.Perez Rojo MariaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
38.salceda Delgado AitorOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
39.Maté Zapatero FélixOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
40.Martín Calvo Elena2057837Open naranjaIndividuals/No club
41.Alonso Juan JoseOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
42.Llorente Miguel AngelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
43.Alvarez-ossorio Garcia De Soria Jesus2010444Open naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -

France
1.Francois Martinez1621960H45brosFrance

Spain
1.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H14Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
2.Gómez Iturrate Nuria7870220D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Minguez Isabel7202288D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Ormaza Sabin1396901H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031H21Club Orientación BideaSpain - - X
6.Etxebarria Iker980480H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
7.Monasterio Campillo Mikel9170487H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
8.Castillo Roberto980479HEClub Orientación BideaSpain - - -
9.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko7696333H35Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
10.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
11.Canet Algara Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
12.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
13.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665H45Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
14.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664D45Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
15.Fernández Lali240444D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
16.Corada García César980489HAKClub Orientación BideaSpain - - -
17.Unzueta Iñigo7203286Open rojoClub Orientación BideaSpain - X -
18.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633DAKClub Orientación BideaSpain - - X
19.Garnacho Fernández Mario249193H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
20.De Pedro Fernández Blanca2082632D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
21.Garnacho Velasco Marta2057827D16Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
22.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia1399738D16Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
23.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro7002260H20Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
24.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
25.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
26.Castro Martinez Jose Luis1399712H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
27.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
28.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
29.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481D35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
30.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
31.Plaza Olivia424821D45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
32.Gutierrez Yáñez Charo209900D45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
33.Peral Campo Santos2010832H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
34.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
35.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
36.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
37.Cañas Bernardo2045031Open rojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
38.Cañas Cid Claudia2035420Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
39.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
40.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897H/D12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
41.Garnacho Fernández Jesús249193Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
42.De Pedro Martín Raúl2082770Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
43.Laguna Plaza Ricardo2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
44.Tribiño Cordal Pablo2045065H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
45.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
46.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
47.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469D14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
48.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
49.Población Criado David1999666H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
50.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
51.De Santos Sánchez David1470641H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
52.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
53.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
54.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
55.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
56.Sanz Gatón DavidH21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
57.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
58.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
59.Tejero Rioseras Alberto340824H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
60.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
61.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
62.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
63.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
64.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
65.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
66.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
67.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
68.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
69.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
70.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
71.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
72.Méndez Del Pie José Luis40641H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
73.Galván Mangas José María40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
74.Tribiño Fernández José Luis1121971HAKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
75.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978HAKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
76.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682Open rojoClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
77.García Martín DavidOpen rojoClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
78.Moríñigo Álvarez MaríaOpen amarilloClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
79.Marcos Garrachón VíctorOpen amarilloClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
80.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800H/D12Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
81.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664H/D12Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
82.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270H21CORZOSpain
83.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpain
84.López Silvia1395450D21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
85.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865D21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
86.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés7003252HEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
87.Santos Benedicto1393257H35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
88.Fidalgo Casares Laura206352D14E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
89.Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo4402107H16E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
90.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895H16E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
91.Pérez Casares Pablo340767H16E. D. ALCONSpain
92.Ramos Martinez Daniel4402104H16E. D. ALCONSpain
93.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543H16E. D. ALCONSpain
94.De Paz Diez Mario1399728H18E. D. ALCONSpain
95.Cornejo García Juan1399722H20E. D. ALCONSpain
96.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892H20E. D. ALCONSpain
97.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D21E. D. ALCONSpain
98.Cornejo García Marina1399727D21E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
99.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845H21E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
100.Treceño Boto Santiago1399723H21E. D. ALCONSpain
101.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221H21E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
102.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232HEE. D. ALCONSpain
103.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608HEE. D. ALCONSpain - - X
104.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307HEE. D. ALCONSpain
105.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232HEE. D. ALCONSpain
106.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550H45E. D. ALCONSpain
107.Guerra Romero Francisco Javier242344H50E. D. ALCONSpain
108.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano209981Open rojoE. D. ALCONSpain X X X
109.De Paz Urueña Rafael4402110Open rojoE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
110.Marcos Vidal David4402119Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
111.Martinez Delgado Ana4402118Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain
112.Martinez Delgado Angel4402117Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
113.Martinez Delgado Carlos4402116Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
114.Martinez Delgado Mario4402115Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
115.Rubio Burgo Diego4402114Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
116.Rubio Burgo Paula4402113Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
117.Perez Casares Celia4402105H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain
118.Matilla García Raul4402106H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain
119.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar4402120H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
120.Peláez Méndez Patricio2020272H45CLUB PEÑAMBOLIASSpain
121.Crespo Quindós Begoña2020154D45CLUB PEÑAMBOLIASSpain
122.Franco Pire Manuel7204632H18La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
123.Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto1404325H20La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
124.Brandt Yoshua7107777HELa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
125.Fernández Liria Pablo7200228H35La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
126.Fidalgo Díaz Joaquin1404313HAKLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
127.De La Rosa Menendez Eneas1404315Open amarilloLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
128.Coloma Peñate María409087D21G.O.C.A.N.Spain
129.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713HEG.O.C.A.N.Spain
130.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200H14RiOjA-OSpain
131.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura206048D14RiOjA-OSpain - - X
132.Armas Ibáñez Jesús7201472H16RiOjA-OSpain
133.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara427355D16RiOjA-OSpain - - X
134.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476HERiOjA-OSpain
135.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio240972H35RiOjA-OSpain
136.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana206008D45RiOjA-OSpain
137.Ferrero Nalda Miguel427363H50RiOjA-OSpain
138.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela427347H/D12RiOjA-OSpain - - X
139.Aviles Rubio Mateo424817H14TjalveSpain
140.Juanes Elvira JoseH16TjalveSpain - - -
141.Gil Marcos María1947557D20TjalveSpain
142.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575D21TjalveSpain
143.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597HETjalveSpain
144.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477HETjalveSpain
145.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229HETjalveSpain
146.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867H35TjalveSpain
147.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D45TjalveSpain
148.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169D45TjalveSpain
149.Casado Manrique Christian1402869HAKTjalveSpain
150.García Sanz Jorge2057660HAKTjalveSpain
151.Martin Juez DiegoHAKTjalveSpain - - -
152.Casero Hebrero JavierHAKTjalveSpain - - -
153.Juanes Elvira Marina349463Open amarilloTjalveSpain - X -
154.Aviles Rubio SofiaOpen amarilloTjalveSpain - X -
155.Blanco Alonso Monica362131DAKTjalveSpain
156.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655DAKTjalveSpain
157.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652DAKTjalveSpain
158.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665DAKTjalveSpain
159.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324H45Club Deportivo ComelobosSpain
160.González Mantecon LidiaD14GalitiusSpain - - X
161.Alonso Manzanas PatriciaD16GalitiusSpain - - X
162.Andrés Arnaiz LauraD18GalitiusSpain - - X
163.González Alonso Juan CarlosH45GalitiusSpain - - X
164.Manzanas Gutiérrez AnaD45GalitiusSpain - - X
165.Arnaiz Alonso RaquelD45GalitiusSpain - - -
166.Pacheco Iñurraregui ArrateD45GalitiusSpain - - X
167.Fernandez González Raul ArcadioHAKGalitiusSpain - - -
168.Martin Fernandez Gonzalo1390718H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
169.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
170.Vélez Muñoz Nicolas1603413H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
171.Mañeru Rodriguez LuciaD14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
172.Negro Sacristan Emilio1601548H16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
173.Diez Ocharan Sofia1603408D16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
174.Moreno Perez Oscar1601555H18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
175.Anton Perez NereaD21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
176.Bores Escudero YaraH21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
177.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
178.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352H21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
179.Mañeru Cámara JuanH35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
180.Santiago Nuevo Luis A.H35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
181.Bores Calle NicolasH45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
182.Mendaña CristinaD45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
183.Lozano Navarro RafaelHAKOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
184.Moran Cacheiro ChristianOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
185.Diez Sacristan FlorentinoOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
186.Diaz Lechon Luis Angel1382300Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
187.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
188.Muniosguren VictorOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
189.Diaz Mendaña MariaOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
190.Martinez Vara DavidOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
191.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
192.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401H/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
193.Mañeru Rodriguez JuanH/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
194.Diaz Mendaña DiegoH/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
195.Martín Diezhandino JuanOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
196.Carro Reglero FernandoOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
197.Ocharan Miranda InesOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
198.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806H21MaximusSpain
199.Borislavov Yulian9101007HEMaximusSpain
200.Beketova Iryna2010350D35MaximusSpain
201.Pascual Huerto Dune340769D14C.D. NAVARRASpain
202.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun435156D21C.D. NAVARRASpain
203.Pascual Orkajo Roberto7200022HEC.D. NAVARRASpain
204.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H35C.D. NAVARRASpain
205.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234H35C.D. NAVARRASpain
206.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpain
207.Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier435162Open rojoC.D. NAVARRASpain
208.Pascual Huerto Irai409108Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
209.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
210.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
211.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739H/D12C.D. NAVARRASpain
212.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646H/D12C.D. NAVARRASpain
213.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674H14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
214.Sotres Fernandez David2042426H35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
215. nayo249007H45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
216.Rezzonico Sergio1407484H45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
217.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
218.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
219.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
220.Tarno NayinOpen amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
221.Galindo Autillo LuciaOpen naranjaJavier Galindo y familia Spain
222.Carrancio Manzano Óscar4717009Open naranjaIslaSpain - X -
223.Vasquez Felipe4717010Open naranjaIslaSpain - X -
224.Nieto Calvo PilarD45NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
225.Gracia Zafra JaraH21WAKHAN RAIDERSSpain - - -
226.Sanz Arias CeciliaOpen amarilloDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X X -
227.Sanz Arias Nicolas2024311Open amarilloDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X - -
228.Arias Segura Teresa427467Open naranjaDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X - -