v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga Norte 2015 Palencia->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 272)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid No federado Sprint No federado Domingo Suelo Duro

Individuals/No club
1.Vián EugeniaH14Individuals/No club
2.Hernandez Pindado IsaacH14Individuals/No club - - -
3.Vian Ibañez Ana BelenH14Individuals/No club X - -
4.Garcia Marrón AlvaroH16Individuals/No club X X -
5.Mate Macho DanielOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
6.González Aneas CeliaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
7.Escudero Vian InésOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
8.Escudero Vian CesarOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
9.Salamanca Orejon SamuelOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
10.Gutierrez AlbaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
11.Sanz Isidoro DanielOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club
12.Fueyo Alvarez MiguelOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club
13.Gutierrez Vian LeyreOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
14.Llorente Durante LuciaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
15.Llorente Miguel AngelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
16.Alvarez-ossorio Garcia De Soria Jesus2010444Open naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
17.Maté Zapatero FélixOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
18.Marin Molinero aliciaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
19.Martin Lorenzo ElsaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
20.Martin Santiago CristinaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
21.Martinez de los Mozos SergioOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
22.Nieto Aguado NoraOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
23.Pascual Calderon AndreaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
24.Perez Rojo MariaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
25.salceda Delgado AitorOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
26.Martín Calvo Elena2057837Open naranjaIndividuals/No club
27.Alonso Juan JoseOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
28.Escudero Atienza LeandroOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
29.Vian Ibañez Ana BelenOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
30.Santana Hernandez SaraOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
31.Santana Hernandez AlbaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
32.CArro REglero FernandoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
33.Leal Taladriz Alba LeilaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
34.Gonzalez Gomez SamuelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club X X -
35.González Aneas JaimeOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
36.García Castellanos ItziarOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
37.Gómez Lúcas PepeOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
38.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
39.Gomez Mediavilla AngelOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
40.Sanchez Herrero CristinaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club
41.García Oscar R.209780Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
42.Chang Haisul C Y2020248Open rojoIndividuals/No club
43.Álvarez-ossorio Alonso JorgeOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.López Silvia1395450D21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
2.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865D21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
3.Santos Benedicto1393257H35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
4.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés7003252HEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain

bros
1.Francois Martinez1621960H45brosFrance

C.D. NAVARRA
1.Pascual Huerto Dune340769D14C.D. NAVARRASpain
2.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun435156D21C.D. NAVARRASpain
3.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpain
4.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646H/D12C.D. NAVARRASpain
5.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739H/D12C.D. NAVARRASpain
6.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H35C.D. NAVARRASpain
7.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234H35C.D. NAVARRASpain
8.Pascual Orkajo Roberto7200022HEC.D. NAVARRASpain
9.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
10.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
11.Pascual Huerto Irai409108Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain
12.Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier435162Open rojoC.D. NAVARRASpain

Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469D14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
2.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
8.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
9.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800H/D12Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
10.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664H/D12Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
11.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
12.Tribiño Cordal Pablo2045065H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
13.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
14.Población Criado David1999666H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
15.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
16.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
17.De Santos Sánchez David1470641H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
18.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
19.Tejero Rioseras Alberto340824H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
20.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
21.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
22.Sanz Gatón DavidH21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
23.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
24.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
25.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
26.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
27.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
28.Méndez Del Pie José Luis40641H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
29.Galván Mangas José María40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
30.Tribiño Fernández José Luis1121971HAKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
31.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978HAKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
32.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
33.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
34.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
35.Moríñigo Álvarez MaríaOpen amarilloClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
36.Marcos Garrachón VíctorOpen amarilloClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
37.García Martín DavidOpen rojoClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
38.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682Open rojoClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain

Club Deportivo Comelobos
1.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324H45Club Deportivo ComelobosSpain

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.De Pedro Fernández Blanca2082632D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
2.Garnacho Velasco Marta2057827D16Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
3.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia1399738D16Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
4.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481D35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
5.Plaza Olivia424821D45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
6.Gutierrez Yáñez Charo209900D45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
7.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897H/D12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
8.Garnacho Fernández Mario249193H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
9.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro7002260H20Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
10.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
11.Castro Martinez Jose Luis1399712H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
12.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
13.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
14.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
15.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
16.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
17.Peral Campo Santos2010832H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
18.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
19.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
20.Cañas Cid Claudia2035420Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
21.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
22.De Pedro Martín Raúl2082770Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
23.Laguna Plaza Ricardo2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
24.Garnacho Fernández Jesús249193Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
25.Cañas Bernardo2045031Open rojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
2.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674H14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
3.Sotres Fernandez David2042426H35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
4.Rezzonico Sergio1407484H45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
5. nayo249007H45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
6.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
7.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
8.Tarno NayinOpen amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -

Club Orientación Bidea
1.Minguez Isabel7202288D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Gómez Iturrate Nuria7870220D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Canet Algara Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
6.Fernández Lali240444D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
7.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664D45Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
8.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633DAKClub Orientación BideaSpain - - X
9.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H14Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
10.Ormaza Sabin1396901H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
11.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031H21Club Orientación BideaSpain - - X
12.Monasterio Campillo Mikel9170487H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
13.Etxebarria Iker980480H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
14.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko7696333H35Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
15.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665H45Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
16.Corada García César980489HAKClub Orientación BideaSpain - - -
17.Castillo Roberto980479HEClub Orientación BideaSpain - - -
18.Unzueta Iñigo7203286Open rojoClub Orientación BideaSpain - X -

CLUB PEÑAMBOLIAS
1.Crespo Quindós Begoña2020154D45CLUB PEÑAMBOLIASSpain
2.Peláez Méndez Patricio2020272H45CLUB PEÑAMBOLIASSpain

CORZO
1.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270H21CORZOSpain
2.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpain

Desatranco en el Barranco
1.Sanz Arias CeciliaOpen amarilloDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X X -
2.Sanz Arias Nicolas2024311Open amarilloDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X - -
3.Arias Segura Teresa427467Open naranjaDesatranco en el BarrancoSpain X - -

E. D. ALCON
1.Fidalgo Casares Laura206352D14E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
2.Cornejo García Marina1399727D21E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
3.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D21E. D. ALCONSpain
4.Matilla García Raul4402106H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain
5.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar4402120H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
6.Perez Casares Celia4402105H/D12E. D. ALCONSpain
7.Pérez Casares Pablo340767H16E. D. ALCONSpain
8.Ramos Martinez Daniel4402104H16E. D. ALCONSpain
9.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543H16E. D. ALCONSpain
10.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895H16E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
11.Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo4402107H16E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
12.De Paz Diez Mario1399728H18E. D. ALCONSpain
13.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892H20E. D. ALCONSpain
14.Cornejo García Juan1399722H20E. D. ALCONSpain
15.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845H21E. D. ALCONSpain - - X
16.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221H21E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
17.Treceño Boto Santiago1399723H21E. D. ALCONSpain
18.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550H45E. D. ALCONSpain
19.Guerra Romero Francisco Javier242344H50E. D. ALCONSpain
20.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232HEE. D. ALCONSpain
21.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608HEE. D. ALCONSpain - - X
22.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232HEE. D. ALCONSpain
23.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307HEE. D. ALCONSpain
24.Marcos Vidal David4402119Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
25.Martinez Delgado Ana4402118Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain
26.Martinez Delgado Angel4402117Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
27.Martinez Delgado Carlos4402116Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
28.Martinez Delgado Mario4402115Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
29.Rubio Burgo Diego4402114Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
30.Rubio Burgo Paula4402113Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - X -
31.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano209981Open rojoE. D. ALCONSpain X X X
32.De Paz Urueña Rafael4402110Open rojoE. D. ALCONSpain - X -

G.O.C.A.N.
1.Coloma Peñate María409087D21G.O.C.A.N.Spain
2.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713HEG.O.C.A.N.Spain

Galitius
1.González Mantecon LidiaD14GalitiusSpain - - X
2.Alonso Manzanas PatriciaD16GalitiusSpain - - X
3.Andrés Arnaiz LauraD18GalitiusSpain - - X
4.Manzanas Gutiérrez AnaD45GalitiusSpain - - X
5.Arnaiz Alonso RaquelD45GalitiusSpain - - -
6.Pacheco Iñurraregui ArrateD45GalitiusSpain - - X
7.González Alonso Juan CarlosH45GalitiusSpain - - X
8.Fernandez González Raul ArcadioHAKGalitiusSpain - - -

Isla
1.Carrancio Manzano Óscar4717009Open naranjaIslaSpain - X -
2.Vasquez Felipe4717010Open naranjaIslaSpain - X -

Javier Galindo y familia
1.Galindo Autillo LuciaOpen naranjaJavier Galindo y familia Spain

La Brujula - Jaire Aventura
1.Franco Pire Manuel7204632H18La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
2.Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto1404325H20La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
3.Fernández Liria Pablo7200228H35La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
4.Fidalgo Díaz Joaquin1404313HAKLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
5.Brandt Yoshua7107777HELa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
6.De La Rosa Menendez Eneas1404315Open amarilloLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain

Maximus
1.Beketova Iryna2010350D35MaximusSpain
2.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806H21MaximusSpain
3.Borislavov Yulian9101007HEMaximusSpain

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Nieto Calvo PilarD45NAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Mañeru Rodriguez LuciaD14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
2.Diez Ocharan Sofia1603408D16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
3.Anton Perez NereaD21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
4.Mendaña CristinaD45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
5.Diaz Mendaña DiegoH/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
6.Mañeru Rodriguez JuanH/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
7.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401H/D12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
8.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
9.Martin Fernandez Gonzalo1390718H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
10.Vélez Muñoz Nicolas1603413H14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
11.Negro Sacristan Emilio1601548H16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
12.Moreno Perez Oscar1601555H18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
13.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
14.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352H21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
15.Bores Escudero YaraH21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
16.Santiago Nuevo Luis A.H35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
17.Mañeru Cámara JuanH35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
18.Bores Calle NicolasH45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
19.Lozano Navarro RafaelHAKOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
20.Martinez Vara DavidOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
21.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
22.Muniosguren VictorOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
23.Diaz Mendaña MariaOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
24.Carro Reglero FernandoOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
25.Martín Diezhandino JuanOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
26.Ocharan Miranda InesOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X X -
27.Moran Cacheiro ChristianOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
28.Diez Sacristan FlorentinoOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
29.Diaz Lechon Luis Angel1382300Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
30.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - -

RiOjA-O
1.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura206048D14RiOjA-OSpain - - X
2.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara427355D16RiOjA-OSpain - - X
3.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana206008D45RiOjA-OSpain
4.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela427347H/D12RiOjA-OSpain - - X
5.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200H14RiOjA-OSpain
6.Armas Ibáñez Jesús7201472H16RiOjA-OSpain
7.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio240972H35RiOjA-OSpain
8.Ferrero Nalda Miguel427363H50RiOjA-OSpain
9.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476HERiOjA-OSpain

Tjalve
1.Gil Marcos María1947557D20TjalveSpain
2.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575D21TjalveSpain
3.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D45TjalveSpain
4.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169D45TjalveSpain
5.Blanco Alonso Monica362131DAKTjalveSpain
6.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655DAKTjalveSpain
7.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652DAKTjalveSpain
8.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665DAKTjalveSpain
9.Aviles Rubio Mateo424817H14TjalveSpain
10.Juanes Elvira JoseH16TjalveSpain - - -
11.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867H35TjalveSpain
12.Casado Manrique Christian1402869HAKTjalveSpain
13.García Sanz Jorge2057660HAKTjalveSpain
14.Martin Juez DiegoHAKTjalveSpain - - -
15.Casero Hebrero JavierHAKTjalveSpain - - -
16.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597HETjalveSpain
17.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477HETjalveSpain
18.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229HETjalveSpain
19.Aviles Rubio SofiaOpen amarilloTjalveSpain - X -
20.Juanes Elvira Marina349463Open amarilloTjalveSpain - X -

WAKHAN RAIDERS
1.Gracia Zafra JaraH21WAKHAN RAIDERSSpain - - -