v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga Norte Baltanás (Palencia)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 350)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo Duro licencia prueba 1dia licencia prueba 2dias
1. Tarno Nayo249007M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
2.Aira Yubero IsaacOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
3.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F45TjalveSpain - - -
4.Alecha Iker434863M35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
5.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
6.Álvarez Castro Teresa1999666Open naranjaCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
7.Álvarez Muñoz Mónica1415172F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
8.Amador Terán Kantia4644804F16CD ALTAISpain X - -
9.Andrés Arija PatriciaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
10.Andrés Arnaiz Laura7204550M21Club GalitiusSpain X - -
11.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291Open rojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
12.Andres Nuñez June2115647Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
13.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
14.Anechina Abelló David7200560MAKNavaleno-OSpain - - -
15.Antón Pérez Nerea1603391F21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
16.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
17.Arranz Bravo Candela409059M/F12CORZOSpain - - -
18.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456M45CORZOSpain - - -
19.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066391M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
20.Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar2066388M14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
21.Arroyo García MariaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
22.Barbero RobertoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
23.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F45TjalveSpain - - -
24.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
25.Bay Garcia Barbara1416801F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
26.Bayas Galindo Aníbal2053895M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
27.Bayas Galindo Marcos2053910M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
28.Bayas García Carlos2067516Open naranjaClub GalitiusSpain X - -
29.Beketova Iryna2111389F35MaximusSpain - - -
30.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
31.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
32.Blanco Cordero Alvaro1601523M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
33.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210M21CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain X - -
34.Bores Calle Nicolás1390707M45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
35.Bores Escudero Henar1390716F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
36.Bores Escudero Yara1390708F21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
37.Borislavov Yulian9101007MEMaximusSpain - - -
38.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
39.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
40.Burgos Pérez Ana216360Open amarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - X -
41.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074Open amarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - X -
42.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo7200026MECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
43.Cadenas Jorge1421557Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X X
44.Calzada JuanOpen amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
45.Calzada Del Pozo Juan4628690M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
46.Calzada Del Pozo Lucas4628669M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
47.Camblor Keller Silvia7209400F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
48.Cañas Cid Claudia2045031Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
49.Canet Algara Teresa434644F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
50.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F35TjalveSpain - - -
51.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988MAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
52.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
53.Cardillo Martinez Aurora2010565Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
54.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2096975M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
55.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
56.Carro Reglero Fernando1601530Open naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
57.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - -
58.Casares Valladares Marta206352Open naranjaE. D. ALCONSpain X - X
59.Casero Hebrero Javier7207784MAKTjalveSpain - - -
60.Castillo Roberto980479MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
61.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
62.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
63.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638F21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
64.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
65.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
66.Checa Blas Fernando7207682M35Club Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
67.Cid González Tania2035420FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
68.Conde Prieto DavidOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - X
69.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - X
70.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - - -
71.Corada García César980489MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
72.Corada Villa Telmo409208M/F12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
73.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás9011180M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
74.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M35TjalveSpain - - -
75.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
76.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano2097037M45CORZOSpain - - -
77.De Pablo Martínez Daniel2102920M/F12CORZOSpain - - -
78.De Pablo Martínez Julia2096992F14CORZOSpain - - -
79.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
80.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
81.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
82.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
83.Delgado Jimeno HugoM14Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
84.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
85.Diego Díez Susana258030F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
86.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
87.Díez Ocharán Sofía1603408F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
88.Díez Sacristán FlorentinoOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
89.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F21TjalveSpain - - -
90.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M35E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
91.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio209921Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - - X
92.Dorado Valiente Marina7135176F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
93.Echevarria Diego Vanesa1415173FAKCD ALTAISpain - - -
94.Echevarría Neagu Lucas4644801M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
95.Echevarría Neagu Nerea2107666M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
96.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun1421582F21C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
97.Escudero Pelayo Elena2045014F45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
98.ESteban Mugüerza SofiaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
99.Esteban Rodriguez Pablo1421569M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
100.Etxebarria Iker980480M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
101.Fernandez Mikel7789999MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
102.Fernández Lali240444F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
103.Fernandez Andrés MartaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - X
104.Fernández González Raúl Arcadio2067541M21Club GalitiusSpain - - -
105.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
106.Fernández Martínez Myriam4644803Open amarilloCD ALTAISpain - - X
107.Fernández Martínez Saúl1421571M14CD ALTAISpain X - -
108.Fernández Peón José Luis4644802Open naranjaCD ALTAISpain - - X
109.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel2082763M14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
110.Fernández Sanz Silvia340750FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
111.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
112.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845M21E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
113.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
114.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M45E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
115.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara7207699F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
116.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela7209319F16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
117.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura7209329F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
118.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana1420063F45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
119.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
120.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz7001943M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
121.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M18GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
122.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
123.Gallo NoeliaF14CORZOSpain - - -
124.García Casado Iván9100787M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
125.García Castellanos Itziar2082783FAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
126.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel362231M21CORZOSpain - - -
127.García González Verónica2057817FAKTjalveSpain - - -
128.Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor980484MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
129.García Hernández Lara2102915F14Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
130.García Martín Javier7207510MAKCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
131.Garcia Pajares Sergio1601525M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
132.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
133.García Sánchez Óscar209780M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
134.García Sanz Jorge7832127M21TjalveSpain - - -
135.Garcia Schulze Lene306251Open amarilloCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
136.Garmendia Aaron7200037M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
137.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro8633186M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
138.Garnacho Fernández Mario7202260M18Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
139.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868MEClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
140.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
141.Gil Marcos María1947557F21TjalveSpain - - -
142.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M35TjalveSpain - - -
143.Goikoetxea Ibon1403328M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
144.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain2115619Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
145.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
146.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio505596M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - - -
147.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053906M45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
148.González Gómez Aitana2115385Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
149.González Gómez Alvaro2057819Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
150.González Gómez Diego2057684Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
151.Gónzalez Mantecón Lidia8623084F18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
152.González Monge Fernando2104747MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
153.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
154.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F18E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
155.Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel1402893M18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
156.Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel209981M14E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
157.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
158.Guerra Romero Francisco J.1415157M45Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
159.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
160.Gutiérrez Gil NataliaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
161.Gutiérrez Rielo HugoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
162.Helguera Mateo Marta2053883F14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
163.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476MERiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
164.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F35TjalveSpain - - -
165.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
166.Herrero Gutiiérrez GermanOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
167.Hidalgo Mateo Toñi2066387Open naranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
168.Hortigüela EduardoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
169.Ibáñez Torres ManuelM21Piloña.DeporteSpain - - -
170.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
171.Iglesias Mota Urtzi7204095MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
172.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
173.Ipiña Asier434661MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
174.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
175.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
176.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía7207687F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
177.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
178.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550M45E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
179.Jimenez Martos Cristina1407302FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
180.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665F21TjalveSpain - - -
181.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
182.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M18TjalveSpain - - -
183.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F14TjalveSpain - - -
184.Klucarovska Martina434648F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
185.Labrador Sanchez Iñaki1416952Open rojoClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
186.Laseca Esteban Marina240972F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
187.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200M18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
188.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
189.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
190.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2066386F35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
191.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892M21E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
192.Lopez CristinaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
193.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
194.Lopez Lopez NoemiOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
195.Lorente José Luis2082695Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
196.Lorente Lorenzo David2082761Open amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
197.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
198.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
199.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
200.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
201.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
202.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941F45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
203.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409229FAKTjalveSpain - - -
204.Marin Morcillo JustinoOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - X -
205.Martin Casado Erika2020104Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
206.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M35Navaleno-OSpain - - -
207.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907MAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
208.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
209.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699MAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
210.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505F14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
211.Martínez Pacheco Iker2057799M18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
212.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698Open amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - X
213.Mata CristinaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
214.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543M18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
215.Maté Macho Daniel1390711Open amarilloFamilia Mate MachoSpain - - X
216.Maté Zapatero FélixOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - X
217.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
218.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394Open rojoCD ALTAISpain - - X
219.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
220.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
221.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar1411680M14E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
222.Moreno Perez SaraOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - X
223.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M20Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
224.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
225.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
226.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
227.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370MENavaleno-OSpain - - -
228.Muñoz Martin Angel Luis1416927MAKCD ALTAISpain - - -
229.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
230.Muñoz Quevedo Candela4628505M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
231.Muñoz Quevedo Samuel4628743M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
232.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
233.Murcia EnriqueOpen rojoMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
234.Murcia PabloOpen amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
235.Murcia García Enrique4628670M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
236.Murcia García Pablo4628667M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
237.Negrete Linares ÁngelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
238.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
239.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306Open naranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
240.Ocharán Miranda InésOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
241.Olmos Zulueta Cristina7209335Open naranjaCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
242.Ovejero Inma1397615F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
243.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937F45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
244.Pascual Huerto Irai2116037M/F12C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
245.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739M14C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
246.Pascual Orkajo Roberto7200022M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
247.Peciña Corral Julia7209307F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
248.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623M/F12TjalveSpain - - -
249.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M35TjalveSpain - - -
250.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
251.Peral Campo Santos1428547M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
252.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
253.Perez Ramos Maica347008F35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
254.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855M45TjalveSpain - - -
255.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
256.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
257.Pina De Souza Leticia C.2111359F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
258.Plaza Olivia424821F45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
259.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272F35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
260.Pons Perez Amanda2021433F21CORZOSpain - - -
261.Pozueta García Marcos4644805M14CD ALTAISpain X - -
262.Prada Aroca Alicia2024232F14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
263.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897M14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
264.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
265.Presmanes Lombo Ángel2067536M18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
266.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
267.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - X
268.Quintana Fernandez VíctorOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
269.Quintana Fernandez-Lomana ManuelOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
270.Quintana Gonzalez AndreaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
271.Reglero Herrero FernandoOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - X -
272.Rey Canive Jose Mari7209315Open rojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
273.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
274.Rey Olmos Jon Andoni7208018MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
275.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
276.Rico Cristina1416000F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
277.Rivas MarcoOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
278.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
279.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1402869Open rojoTjalveSpain - X -
280.Romero Barrios Violeta435162F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
281.Romero Iraola Iñaki2066393M20GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
282.Romero Monis Rafa1416152M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
283.Rubio Adrián4628666Open rojoMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
284.Rubio Sergio4628665Open amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
285.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
286.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
287.Rubio Burgo Diego1416953M16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
288.Rubio Burgo Paula1416926F16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
289.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M35E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
290.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666M16COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
291.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
292.Ruiz De Navamuel Salvador JuanOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
293.Sabariego Mediel Carlos427355M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
294.Sabariego Monge Jaime427363M/F12RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
295.Sabariego Monge Miguel427347M14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
296.Saez Calvo ElisaFAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
297.Saiz Castanedo Félix1416957MAKCD ALTAISpain X - -
298.Salazar Mikel340748Open rojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - X X
299.Salgado Rioz Cesar2057697M21CD ALTAISpain - - -
300.San Martín IsabelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
301.Sanchez De La Fuente ElviraOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - X
302.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
303.Sánchez García Raúl Santiago1390712M35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
304.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
305.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
306.Sánchez Reventún Carlota2067526F16Club GalitiusSpain X - -
307.Sanjuán Prieto Pedro Mario308376M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
308.Santana Lopez Maria De Los AngelesOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
309.Santana Lopez RocioOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
310.Sanz SergueiOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
311.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
312.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
313.Sanz Gatón David8040770M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
314.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
315.Schulze Evelyn980483F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
316.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F21TjalveSpain - - -
317.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
318.Sotres Sanchez ChristianOpen amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - X -
319.Szijarto Simone2057832FAKTjalveSpain - - -
320.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699Open amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
321.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
322.Tribiño Cordal Celia2045065M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
323.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
324.Tribiño Cordal Matilde899019Open amarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
325.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
326.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
327.Tricio Cagigal Manuel2053926M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
328.Trigueros García BorjaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
329.Tristan Martinez Elias306322M55CORZOSpain - - -
330.Ullibarri Aginako Endika1395663M14COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
331.Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu7190268M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
332.Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier434848MAKC.D. NAVARRASpain - - -
333.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
334.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge7200023MEC.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
335.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646M14C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
336.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144M/F12C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
337.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
338.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
339.Vega Garcia LuisOpen rojoSantiago molinilloSpain - X -
340.Vega García LuisOpen rojoClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - X -
341.Velasco Espino David2024240MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
342.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352M21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
343.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
344.Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz1420068Open naranjaClub Orientación ArabaSpain - X -
345.Vicente Espina KoldobikaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
346.Villa Bravo Sonia980490FAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
347.Villanueva Gutiérrez JavierOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
348.Villaverde López Hugo681681M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
349.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133F35Navaleno-OSpain - - -
350.Zuñeda Tome PaulaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -