v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga Norte Baltanás (Palencia)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 350)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo Duro licencia prueba 1dia licencia prueba 2dias

M14
1.Delgado Jimeno HugoM14Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
2.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Ullibarri Aginako Endika1395663M14COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
6.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel2082763M14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
7.Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar2066388M14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
8.Sabariego Monge Miguel427347M14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
9.Tricio Cagigal Manuel2053926M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
10.Bayas Galindo Aníbal2053895M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
11.Bayas Galindo Marcos2053910M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
12.Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel209981M14E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
13.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar1411680M14E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
14.Murcia García Enrique4628670M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
15.Calzada Del Pozo Lucas4628669M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
16.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
17.Fernández Martínez Saúl1421571M14CD ALTAISpain X - -
18.Pozueta García Marcos4644805M14CD ALTAISpain X - -
19.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646M14C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
20.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739M14C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
21.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
22.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
23.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897M14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

F14
1.Pina De Souza Leticia C.2111359F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
2.Dorado Valiente Marina7135176F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
3.Peciña Corral Julia7209307F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
4.Laseca Esteban Marina240972F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
5.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
6.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505F14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
7.Helguera Mateo Marta2053883F14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
8.De Pablo Martínez Julia2096992F14CORZOSpain - - -
9.Gallo NoeliaF14CORZOSpain - - -
10.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F14TjalveSpain - - -
11.García Hernández Lara2102915F14Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
12.Prada Aroca Alicia2024232F14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

M16
1.Rubio Burgo Diego1416953M16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
2.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666M16COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
3.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

F16
1.Rubio Burgo Paula1416926F16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
2.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
3.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela7209319F16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
4.Sánchez Reventún Carlota2067526F16Club GalitiusSpain X - -
5.Amador Terán Kantia4644804F16CD ALTAISpain X - -
6.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
7.Bay Garcia Barbara1416801F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
8.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

F18
1.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara7207699F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
4.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura7209329F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
5.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía7207687F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
6.Gónzalez Mantecón Lidia8623084F18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
7.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
8.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F18E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
9.Bores Escudero Henar1390716F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
10.Díez Ocharán Sofía1603408F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -

M18
1.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M18GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
5.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200M18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
6.Presmanes Lombo Ángel2067536M18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
7.Martínez Pacheco Iker2057799M18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
8.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543M18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
9.Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel1402893M18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
10.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M18TjalveSpain - - -
11.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
12.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
13.Garcia Pajares Sergio1601525M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
14.Garnacho Fernández Mario7202260M18Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

M20
1.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Romero Iraola Iñaki2066393M20GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
5.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M20Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -

F21
1.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
4.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
5.Rico Cristina1416000F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
6.Canet Algara Teresa434644F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
7.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
8.Ovejero Inma1397615F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
9.Pons Perez Amanda2021433F21CORZOSpain - - -
10.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665F21TjalveSpain - - -
11.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F21TjalveSpain - - -
12.Gil Marcos María1947557F21TjalveSpain - - -
13.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F21TjalveSpain - - -
14.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun1421582F21C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
15.Antón Pérez Nerea1603391F21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
16.Bores Escudero Yara1390708F21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
17.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638F21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

M21
1.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Etxebarria Iker980480M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
4.Garmendia Aaron7200037M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
5.Villaverde López Hugo681681M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
6.García Casado Iván9100787M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
7.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210M21CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain X - -
8.Goikoetxea Ibon1403328M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
9.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz7001943M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
10.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
11.Ibáñez Torres ManuelM21Piloña.DeporteSpain - - -
12.Andrés Arnaiz Laura7204550M21Club GalitiusSpain X - -
13.Fernández González Raúl Arcadio2067541M21Club GalitiusSpain - - -
14.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892M21E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
15.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845M21E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
16.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel362231M21CORZOSpain - - -
17.Salgado Rioz Cesar2057697M21CD ALTAISpain - - -
18.García Sanz Jorge7832127M21TjalveSpain - - -
19.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352M21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
20.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro8633186M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
21.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

ME
1.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
3.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370MENavaleno-OSpain - - -
4.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
5.Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor980484MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
6.Castillo Roberto980479MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
7.Ipiña Asier434661MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
8.Iglesias Mota Urtzi7204095MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
9.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
10.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476MERiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
11.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo7200026MECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
12.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge7200023MEC.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
13.Borislavov Yulian9101007MEMaximusSpain - - -
14.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868MEClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

M35
1.Sanjuán Prieto Pedro Mario308376M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.García Sánchez Óscar209780M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
6.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M35Navaleno-OSpain - - -
7.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
8.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
9.Alecha Iker434863M35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
10.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M35E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
11.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M35E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
12.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
13.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
14.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M35TjalveSpain - - -
15.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M35TjalveSpain - - -
16.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M35TjalveSpain - - -
17.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás9011180M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
18.Pascual Orkajo Roberto7200022M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
19.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
20.Checa Blas Fernando7207682M35Club Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
21.Sánchez García Raúl Santiago1390712M35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
22.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
23.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
24.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
25.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

F35
1.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133F35Navaleno-OSpain - - -
5.Schulze Evelyn980483F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
6.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2066386F35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
7.Perez Ramos Maica347008F35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
8.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F35TjalveSpain - - -
9.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F35TjalveSpain - - -
10.Romero Barrios Violeta435162F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
11.Klucarovska Martina434648F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
12.Diego Díez Susana258030F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
13.Beketova Iryna2111389F35MaximusSpain - - -
14.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272F35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

M45
1.Guerra Romero Francisco J.1415157M45Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
2.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Sanz Gatón David8040770M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
6.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
7.Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu7190268M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
8.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
9.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
10. Tarno Nayo249007M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
11.Romero Monis Rafa1416152M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
12.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066391M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
13.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
14.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
15.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio505596M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - - -
16.Sabariego Mediel Carlos427355M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
17.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053906M45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
18.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550M45E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
19.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M45E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
20.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano2097037M45CORZOSpain - - -
21.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456M45CORZOSpain - - -
22.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855M45TjalveSpain - - -
23.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
24.Bores Calle Nicolás1390707M45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
25.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

F45
1.Álvarez Muñoz Mónica1415172F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
4.Fernández Lali240444F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
5.Camblor Keller Silvia7209400F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
6.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
7.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
8.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana1420063F45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
9.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937F45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
10.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941F45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
11.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F45TjalveSpain - - -
12.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F45TjalveSpain - - -
13.Escudero Pelayo Elena2045014F45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
14.Plaza Olivia424821F45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

M55
1.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
3.Tristan Martinez Elias306322M55CORZOSpain - - -
4.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
5.Peral Campo Santos1428547M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
6.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

MAK
1.Velasco Espino David2024240MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.González Monge Fernando2104747MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Anechina Abelló David7200560MAKNavaleno-OSpain - - -
6.Corada García César980489MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
7.Rey Olmos Jon Andoni7208018MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
8.Fernandez Mikel7789999MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
9.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699MAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
10.Muñoz Martin Angel Luis1416927MAKCD ALTAISpain - - -
11.Saiz Castanedo Félix1416957MAKCD ALTAISpain X - -
12.Casero Hebrero Javier7207784MAKTjalveSpain - - -
13.Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier434848MAKC.D. NAVARRASpain - - -
14.García Martín Javier7207510MAKCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
15.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988MAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
16.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907MAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

Open rojo
1.Quintana Fernandez-Lomana ManuelOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
2.Lopez CristinaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
3.Fernandez Andrés MartaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - X
4.Rivas MarcoOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
5.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - -
6.Lorente José Luis2082695Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
7.Maté Zapatero FélixOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - X
8.Cadenas Jorge1421557Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X X
9.Vega García LuisOpen rojoClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - X -
10.Rey Canive Jose Mari7209315Open rojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
11.Salazar Mikel340748Open rojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - X X
12.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291Open rojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
13.Vega Garcia LuisOpen rojoSantiago molinilloSpain - X -
14.Murcia EnriqueOpen rojoMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
15.Rubio Adrián4628666Open rojoMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
16.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394Open rojoCD ALTAISpain - - X
17.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1402869Open rojoTjalveSpain - X -
18.Labrador Sanchez Iñaki1416952Open rojoClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
19.Díez Sacristán FlorentinoOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
20.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -

Open amarillo
1.Quintana Fernandez VíctorOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
2.Quintana Gonzalez AndreaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
3.Lorente Lorenzo David2082761Open amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
4.Tribiño Cordal Matilde899019Open amarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Garcia Schulze Lene306251Open amarilloCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
6.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698Open amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - X
7.Sotres Sanchez ChristianOpen amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - X -
8.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699Open amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
9.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
10.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain2115619Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
11.Andres Nuñez June2115647Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
12.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio209921Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - - X
13.Maté Macho Daniel1390711Open amarilloFamilia Mate MachoSpain - - X
14.Murcia PabloOpen amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
15.Rubio Sergio4628665Open amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
16.Calzada JuanOpen amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
17.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074Open amarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - X -
18.Burgos Pérez Ana216360Open amarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - X -
19.Fernández Martínez Myriam4644803Open amarilloCD ALTAISpain - - X
20.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
21.González Gómez Diego2057684Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
22.González Gómez Aitana2115385Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
23.González Gómez Alvaro2057819Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
24.Moreno Perez SaraOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - X
25.Sanchez De La Fuente ElviraOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - X
26.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - X
27.Martin Casado Erika2020104Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
28.Cardillo Martinez Aurora2010565Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X

M/F12
1.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Tribiño Cordal Celia2045065M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Corada Villa Telmo409208M/F12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
5.Sabariego Monge Jaime427363M/F12RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
6.De Pablo Martínez Daniel2102920M/F12CORZOSpain - - -
7.Arranz Bravo Candela409059M/F12CORZOSpain - - -
8.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
9.Murcia García Pablo4628667M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
10.Calzada Del Pozo Juan4628690M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
11.Muñoz Quevedo Samuel4628743M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
12.Echevarría Neagu Lucas4644801M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
13.Muñoz Quevedo Candela4628505M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
14.Echevarría Neagu Nerea2107666M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
15.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623M/F12TjalveSpain - - -
16.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144M/F12C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
17.Pascual Huerto Irai2116037M/F12C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
18.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
19.Blanco Cordero Alvaro1601523M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
20.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2096975M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
21.Esteban Rodriguez Pablo1421569M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
22.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -

Open naranja
1.Ruiz De Navamuel Salvador JuanOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
2.Herrero Gutiiérrez GermanOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
3.Trigueros García BorjaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
4.Gutiérrez Rielo HugoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
5.Villanueva Gutiérrez JavierOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
6.Sanz SergueiOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
7.Andrés Arija PatriciaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
8.Gutiérrez Gil NataliaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
9.Zuñeda Tome PaulaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
10.Santana Lopez Maria De Los AngelesOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
11.Lopez Lopez NoemiOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
12.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - - -
13.Arroyo García MariaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
14.Negrete Linares ÁngelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
15.Barbero RobertoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
16.Aira Yubero IsaacOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
17.Hortigüela EduardoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
18.Santana Lopez RocioOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
19.Mata CristinaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
20.ESteban Mugüerza SofiaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
21.Vicente Espina KoldobikaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
22.San Martín IsabelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
23.Álvarez Castro Teresa1999666Open naranjaCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -
24.Olmos Zulueta Cristina7209335Open naranjaCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
25.Hidalgo Mateo Toñi2066387Open naranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
26.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306Open naranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
27.Bayas García Carlos2067516Open naranjaClub GalitiusSpain X - -
28.Casares Valladares Marta206352Open naranjaE. D. ALCONSpain X - X
29.Reglero Herrero FernandoOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - X -
30.Conde Prieto DavidOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - X
31.Marin Morcillo JustinoOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - X -
32.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - X
33.Fernández Peón José Luis4644802Open naranjaCD ALTAISpain - - X
34.Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz1420068Open naranjaClub Orientación ArabaSpain - X -
35.Carro Reglero Fernando1601530Open naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
36.Ocharán Miranda InésOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
37.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
38.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
39.Cañas Cid Claudia2045031Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X

FAK
1.Saez Calvo ElisaFAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.García Castellanos Itziar2082783FAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Villa Bravo Sonia980490FAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
4.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
5.Jimenez Martos Cristina1407302FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
6.Echevarria Diego Vanesa1415173FAKCD ALTAISpain - - -
7.García González Verónica2057817FAKTjalveSpain - - -
8.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409229FAKTjalveSpain - - -
9.Szijarto Simone2057832FAKTjalveSpain - - -
10.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
11.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
12.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
13.Fernández Sanz Silvia340750FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
14.Cid González Tania2035420FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -