v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2018 (4 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 210)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aebersold Christian8022262M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Aebersold Fabian8311200M18ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Aebersold Gaby8627147W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Aebersold Simona8130498W21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Mariborski OKSlovenia
6.Allwinger Herwig Jr.8040199M20Mariborski OKSlovenia
7.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Mariborski OKSlovenia
8.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Mariborski OKSlovenia
9.Aronen Kerttu W21AIisalmen VisaFinlandYES
10.Aronen Matti M50Iisalmen VisaFinlandYES
11.Aronen Minna W45Iisalmen VisaFinlandYES
12.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
13.Autio Ossi451166M50Hyvinkään RastiFinland
14.Battistoni Luca8033333M55VAOItaly
15.Bauerfeld Nico8050004M14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
16.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003M50D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
17.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
18.Biland Christian2003157M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerland
19.Bisang Otti8198881M60OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
20.Bohsmann Michael9767617M50D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
21.Boos Matthias8051265M50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
22.Boos Noel8210597M21EOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
23.Boos Sibylle8210266W45OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
24.Borgenström Jussi199987M50Hyvinkään RastiFinland
25.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
26.Brearley Anne210119W60ItaliaItalyYES
27.Brennan Killian8300476M40Individuals/No club
28.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
29.Cavazzani Augusto2011055M60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
30.Cavazzani Laura211229W10Orienteering PergineItalyYES
31.Cavazzani Petra210040W14Orienteering PergineItalyYES
32.Dalakov Georgi8444222M35Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES
33.Dalakova Marina1007811W45Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES
34.Dammeier Johanna7712345W45D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
35.Dammeier Lotta2045569W12D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
36.Dammeier Per437635M16D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
37.Dammeier Sascha8024025M21ED-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
38.Edén Erik9940512M21AWaxholms OKSwedenYES
39.Egge Guttorm1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorway
40.Eriksson Arvid9001117M18Kils OKSweden
41.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
42.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
43.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
44.Fluri Roger1401412M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
45.Fochsen Cecilia2050861W45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
46.Fochsen Jens2048648M12Waxholms OKSwedenYES
47.Fochsen Johan442111M14Waxholms OKSwedenYES
48.Fochsen Petter8071106M12Waxholms OKSwedenYES
49.Fritz Julia8248428W14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
50.Fritz Kristine9050050W45D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
51.Fritz Marlene8442448W14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
52.Galimberti Oscar2025421M50Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
53.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Gehriger Peter61454M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
55.Glonek Jakub1625050M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES
56.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
57.Gramaccia Valentina205887W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
58.Grassi Simone8000074M40Sportclub MeranItaly
59.Gumaelius Anton8000622M21EWaxholms OKSwedenYES
60.Gumaelius Krister9580728M60Waxholms OKSwedenYES
61.Gumaelius Lena7670515W45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
62.Gumaelius Nils960622M21EWaxholms OKSwedenYES
63.Gumaelius Selma90000220W18Waxholms OKSwedenYES
64.Gusev Ilya8638440M35NORD WESTRussiaYES
65.Guseva Katya886903W14NORD WESTRussiaYES
66.Guseva Sveta2091599W12NORD WESTRussiaYES
67.Gustafsson Linnea9930406W21EUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
68.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Hajas Csilla233618W45ZempleniHungaryYES
70.Hatt Simon7050892M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
71.Henriksson Lukas17739BeginnersAttunda OKSwedenYES
72.Henriksson Tomas741009M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
73.Hodel Estella1972329W21Aol norskaSwitzerlandYES
74.Hodel Thomas8290372M21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
75.Högstrand Johan9020311M21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
76.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
77.Holmgård Elsa8040599W21EKils OKSweden
78.Holmgård Isak1050614M14Kils OKSweden
79.Holmgård Klara960720W21AKils OKSweden
80.Holmgård Nora8020716W16Kils OKSweden
81.Hug Jan1407350M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
82.Ivers Elis7040211M14Attunda OKSwedenYES
83.Ivers Nina7700211W45Attunda OKSwedenYES
84.Ivers Sofia7020205W16Attunda OKSwedenYES
85.Ivers Ulrik7691127M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
86.Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dahl7500400M18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
87.Jensen Per Dahl7500200M55OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
88.Johansson Rut1030319W16Waxholms OKSwedenYES
89.Johnsson Fredrik2123552OPENWaxholms OKSwedenYES
90.Josefsson Amelie8021214W16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
91.Josefsson Christina36425W45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
92.Josefsson Per-Johan302477M45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
93.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
94.Junker Jonas8240495M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
95.Kalcich Licia210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
96.Kastner BarbaraW45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
97.Kastner MayaW16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
98.Kastner Nicolas7788887M20Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
99.Kastner YlviW18Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
100.Kastner-Jirka Boris446304M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
101.Kejser Mariann7500300W55OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
102.Kelly Regina7734462W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
103.Kenda Klemen887795M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
104.Kervarec Johann7200893M21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
105.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
106.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
107.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
108.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
109.Langenegger Nicolas1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
110.Lindskog-pettersson Anna1620414W55Attunda OKSwedenYES
111.Lugne Linn407223W18Kils OKSweden
112.Lynam Ruth8645276W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
113.Maget Brigitte307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
114.Mantega Silvia9101166W45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
115.Mielec Jaromír515123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES
116.Näslund Benjamin8010127M18SkogslöparnaSweden
117.Näslund Emanuel1998060M21ESkogslöparnaSweden
118.Näslund Torgny1670410M45SkogslöparnaSweden
119.Näslund Yvonne302457W45SkogslöparnaSweden
120.Neukom Raphael8653058M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
121.Neukom Regina8200519W55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
122.Nordqvist Axel445892M12Waxholms OKSwedenYES
123.Nordqvist Kjell448454M45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
124.Nordqvist Wilhelm2077385M16Waxholms OKSwedenYES
125.Nordström Anna711022W45Kils OKSweden
126.Nordström Ella9000304W18Kils OKSweden
127.Nordström Klara8031114W16Kils OKSweden
128.Nordström Lars511800OPENKils OKSweden
129.O' Boyle Bernie1399409W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
130.O' Boyle Senan1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
131.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
132.Olm Lisa630413W16Kils OKSweden
133.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
134.Pettersson Björn-Ove580422M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
135.Pichel Lola8140104W14OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
136.Piják Vladislav8644312M60KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
137.Pijáková Eva8644323W60KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
138.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
139.Poláková Tereza2061783W21ETJ SLEZAN OPAVACzech RepublicYES
140.Poli Elena2097745W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
141.Poljanšek Nika1398929W18OK AzimutSlovenia
142.Pregartner Georg49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
143.Pregartner Gudrun438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
144.Pretto Celeste9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
145.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
146.Proske Herwig7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
147.Purrer Johanna8020566W45OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerland
148.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
149.Pust Tomaž2088287M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
150.Putzu Daniela8009009W55VAOItaly
151.Razpet Deja2077602W18OK AzimutSlovenia
152.Rohr Daniel895062M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
153.Ruggiero Mario9120777M21ENirvana VerdeItalyYES
154.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatia
155.Salopek Tihomir500458M40OK Ris DelniceCroatia
156.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatia
157.Sandström Smilla9946886W18SkogslöparnaSweden
158.Sanvito Valeria1423308W45Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
159.Schach Jakob8050991M21ED-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
160.Schmidt Noah231997M14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
161.Schweiker Ben2060360M18D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
162.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
163.Semrádová Jana8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
164.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
165.Short Ruairi8100689M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
166.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
167.Skoglund Olof1991105M21EKils OKSweden
168.Skoog Helen9670905W45Kils OKSweden
169.Skoog Viktor19981210M21EKils OKSweden
170.Söderlund Evelina9995085W20SkogslöparnaSweden
171.Spanner Katrine1223334W18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
172.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
173.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
174.Stenebo Fredrik427867M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
175.Stenebo Karin427863W45Attunda OKSwedenYES
176.Stenebo Marcus448450M14Attunda OKSwedenYES
177.Strandberg Arvid8494104M21ESkogslöparnaSweden
178.Sundin Johan1401349M45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
179.Sundin Sara1401364W18Waxholms OKSwedenYES
180.Sundin Sofia1401323W16Waxholms OKSwedenYES
181.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
182.Šuc Timotej2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
183.Tanskanen Anni W21AIisalmen VisaFinlandYES
184.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
185.Titoli Emanuela991045W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
186.Torggler Heike1005264W21ESportclub MeranItaly
187.Trofimchik Arisha7201330W35NORD WESTRussiaYES
188.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
189.Turpiainen Janne332134M50Hyvinkään RastiFinland
190.Uller Anton602303M16Kils OKSweden
191.Uller Jonathan8000602M21EKils OKSweden
192.Utskarpen Audrun504728W35Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorway
193.Utzinger Urs1407077M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
194.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatia
195.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
196.Vierikko Annamari1009761W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
197.Westlund Fredrik8050515M14Kils OKSweden
198.Westlund Rebecka441137W16Kils OKSweden
199.Wiberg Emelie2800663W18SkogslöparnaSweden
200.Wiberg Emma2800714W20SkogslöparnaSweden
201.Wittberger Georg8161270M35FSPV Erste BankAustria
202.Wuestenhagen Rolf8120570M45OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
203.Zavrl Janez1425111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
204.Zempleni Andras233619M45ZempleniHungaryYES
205.Zempleni Lilla1841194W16ZempleniHungaryYES
206.Zonato Stefano9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
207.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
208.Zupan Lara1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
209.Zupan Romana1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
210.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia